index

ASOM
29.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
TROL

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be Last updated: 29.06.2019 19:55:26

Classes M ELITE M CHILDREN -12 W CHILDREN -12 M YOUTH -16 W YOUTH -16 M JUNIOR -20 W JUNIOR -20 M VET 40+ W VET 40+ M SUPERVET 55+ W SUPERVET 55+ M ULTRAVET 65+ W ELITE W ULTRAVET 65+ M HYPERVET 75+ W HYPERVET 75+
Clubs «» . A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P R S T U V W
Stages 1 2 3
Total

.COM (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
154Zélia Campos VIANAPOR#8649668#W ELITE11:37:00
Top

AC BEAUCHAMP (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
226Eric ALEXANDREFRA#8626999#M VET 40+16:03:0018:50:0011:08:00
416Daniel COFFEFRA#8627414#M SUPERVET 55+15:34:0018:33:0010:15:00
713Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA#8626701#W SUPERVET 55+15:11:0018:14:0010:36:00
532Laura KUCINSKALAT#8619268#W VET 40+15:00:0017:47:0010:01:00
Top

ACA Aix-en-Provence (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
4Adrien DELENNEFRA#8629839#M ELITE12:42:00
Top

Altaïr C.O. (7)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
701Noëlle CHOPRIXBEL#8628399#W SUPERVET 55+15:25:0018:13:0010:22:00
14Liévin CREFCOEURBEL#8649715#M ELITE15:32:0118:20:0112:32:00
35Philippe CREFCOEURBEL#8619583#M ELITE15:18:0117:56:0112:11:00
501Agnes HERMESZHUN#8633916#W VET 40+10:17:00
73Auke SCHILDERNED#8625482#M ELITE11:33:00
702Francine SERREBEL#8618914#W SUPERVET 55+15:33:0018:20:0010:14:00
400Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBEL#8620322#M SUPERVET 55+15:32:0018:17:0010:21:00
Top

AMOK (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
822Judy JOHNSONGBR#8629861#W ULTRAVET 65+15:19:0017:58:0010:32:00
628Paul JOHNSONGBR#8623294#M ULTRAVET 65+15:02:0018:00:0010:28:00
Top

ARDOC (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
57Johannes HOCKBEL#8620660#M ELITE15:12:0018:19:0211:49:00
209Michael HOCKBEL#8626792#M VET 40+15:20:0018:04:0010:38:00
216Patrick HOCKBEL#8626985#M VET 40+15:25:0018:35:0010:42:00
Top

ASMBCO (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
828Guyonne PETITFRA#8624595#W ULTRAVET 65+15:22:0018:32:0010:15:00
Top

Asturextrem (10)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
231Miguel BANCIELLA ALVAROESP#8619686#M VET 40+15:24:0018:11:0010:19:00
230Pablo BANCIELLA ALVAROESP#8623034#M VET 40+15:52:0018:37:0010:53:00
49Andres DEL BUSTIOESP#8625612#M ELITE15:34:0118:36:0211:57:00
530Lucie FERNANDEZ SUAREZESP#8624030#W VET 40+15:05:0018:05:0010:08:00
227Nicolas GONZALEZ ALONSOESP#8626840#M VET 40+15:34:0018:07:0010:16:00
544Silvia LOPEZ SUAREZESP#8649694#W VET 40+15:33:0018:19:0010:12:00
238César MENÉNDEZ IGLESIASESP#8624050#M VET 40+15:54:0018:45:0010:47:00
150Eva SUAREZESP#8626823#W ELITE15:34:0218:36:0211:41:00
234Manu TAMARGO FERNANDEZESP#8620782#M VET 40+15:41:0018:40:0010:59:00
535Isabel VEGA ARTIMEESP#8626542#W VET 40+10:06:00
Top

ASUB (10)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
602Georges BARBIERBEL#8626531#M ULTRAVET 65+15:45:0018:15:0010:47:00
402Dominique BRUYLANTBEL#8621439#M SUPERVET 55+15:39:0018:11:0010:02:00
50Piotr DELANDMETERBEL#8623607#M ELITE16:04:0218:52:0111:56:00
58Markus KARIFIN#8624428#M ELITE15:11:0018:07:0211:48:00
549Clare LONERGANAUS#8633937#W VET 40+15:23:0018:12:0010:24:00
267Kieran MACDONELLAUS#8649770#M VET 40+15:44:0018:26:0010:57:00
134Claudia ROOMANBEL#8624425#W ELITE11:57:00
503Corinne SERVAISBEL#8626687#W VET 40+15:10:0017:59:0010:33:00
157Sonja VUJAKLIJASRB#8649934#W ELITE15:01:0217:46:0211:34:00
45Vladan VUJAKLIJASRB#8628403#M ELITE15:49:0218:33:0112:01:00
Top

ASUL Sport Nature (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
117Juliette BASSETFRA#8622477#W ELITE12:14:00
Top

Australopers (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
534Meisha AUSTINAUS#8624562#W VET 40+15:42:0018:00:0010:39:00
123Mikayla COOPERAUS#8628539#W ELITE12:08:00
Top

BADO (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
413Mike FRIZZELLGBR#8625671#M SUPERVET 55+15:31:0018:03:0010:06:00
Top

Baekkelagets SK (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
3Oystein KVAAL OSTERBONOR#8624520#M ELITE12:43:00
Top

Balise 10 (10)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
262Marc ARNARDIBEL#8649879#M VET 40+15:49:0018:18:0010:17:00
136Aurélie DESCHEPPERBEL#8626845#W ELITE18:06:0111:55:00
403Philippe DOFFIGNYBEL#8649842#M SUPERVET 55+15:36:0018:37:0010:29:00
502Annabelle LIEGEOISBEL#8649885#W VET 40+15:14:0017:58:0010:05:00
240Patrice LOMBETBEL#8630208#M VET 40+15:28:0018:42:0010:34:00
603Alfred RAESBEL#8625386#M ULTRAVET 65+15:28:0018:20:0010:44:00
506Sindy SAGGIORATOBEL#8622546#W VET 40+15:37:0018:01:0010:20:00
606René STEENSSENSBEL#8649868#M ULTRAVET 65+15:35:0017:57:0010:16:00
442Christian STOFFELSBEL#8620256#M SUPERVET 55+15:10:0018:00:0010:33:00
801Christiane TOEBINTEBEL#8627859#W ULTRAVET 65+15:18:0018:14:0010:31:00
Top

BAOC (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
631Axel BLOMQUISTGBR#8631327#M ULTRAVET 65+15:04:0018:02:0010:17:00
36Dane BLOMQUISTGBR#8620923#M ELITE12:10:00
137Julia BLOMQUISTGBR#8629854#W ELITE11:54:00
Top

Berliner Turnerschaft (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
66Leopold KÜHLSCHELMAUT#8624046#M ELITE15:09:0117:54:0211:40:00
Top

Big Foot Orienteers (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
18George ALASTAIRAUS#8629913#M ELITE12:28:00
Top

BL (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
715Carol EDWARDSGBR#8629789#W SUPERVET 55+15:28:0018:21:0010:37:00
Top

BOK(W) (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
820Carol SANDSGBR#8649762#W ULTRAVET 65+15:15:0018:34:0010:20:00
626Tim SANDSGBR#8627725#M ULTRAVET 65+15:06:0017:54:0010:30:00
Top

Borasca (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
252Marco JACOBSBEL#8633901#M VET 40+15:12:0018:28:0010:49:00
601Ruud SCHONEWILLENED#8624463#M ULTRAVET 65+15:38:0018:25:0010:40:00
508Nathalie VERSCHAERENBEL#8633742#W VET 40+15:21:0017:51:0010:26:00
Top

Border Liners (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
437James CRAWFORDGBR#8626628#M SUPERVET 55+15:30:0018:31:0010:31:00
814Christine KIDDIERGBR#8621289#W ULTRAVET 65+15:28:0018:16:0010:21:00
418Keith TONKINGBR#8623255#M SUPERVET 55+15:24:0018:13:0010:08:00
Top

Bousolle Audomaroise (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
56Clément GUILLEMAINFRA#8620047#M ELITE11:50:00
Top

Bristol Harbourside (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
434David HUNTGBR#8649632#M SUPERVET 55+15:43:0018:21:0010:30:00
Top

Bristol Orienteering Klub (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
428Christopher KELSEYGBR#8649737#M SUPERVET 55+15:15:0018:32:0010:11:00
730Helen KELSEYGBR#8626998#W SUPERVET 55+15:34:0018:00:0010:32:00
Top

C.O. Aget Lugano (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
98Aliaksei TSITOVICHSUI#8623334#M ELITE17:47:01
Top

C.O. Liège (15)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
625Jean BAISIPONTBEL#8649708#M ULTRAVET 65+15:27:0018:19:0010:12:00
28Clément DEMEUSEBEL#8619552#M ELITE12:18:00
504Maryline DEMEUSEBEL#8624257#W VET 40+10:50:00
268Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBEL#8649703#M VET 40+15:29:0018:09:0011:05:00
52Guillaume EYENBEL#0#M ELITE11:54:00
270Guillaume- EYENBEL#8629892#M JUNIOR -2015:01:0017:47:0011:54:02
32Pieter HENDRICKXBEL#8626612#M ELITE12:14:00
630Servais HICKBEL#8633718#M ULTRAVET 65+15:44:0018:33:0010:18:00
830Jacqueline MOREAUBEL#8621205#W ULTRAVET 65+15:29:0018:24:0010:41:04
132Daria MOSKALENKOUKR#8635531#W ELITE17:54:0311:59:00
401André PIERLOTBEL#8625684#M SUPERVET 55+10:10:00
953Elvire PIERLOTBEL#8620383#W CHILDREN -1210:00:00
704Françoise RENARDBEL#8623365#W SUPERVET 55+15:31:0018:11:0010:19:00
607Robert SCUVEEBEL#8620282#M ULTRAVET 65+15:30:0017:51:0010:49:00
110Fanny TILKINBEL#8629864#W ELITE12:21:00
Top

C.O. Militaire Belge (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
42Sébastien DAELSBEL#8628070#M ELITE12:04:00
Top

C.O. Pégase (10)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
145Rebecca MOLLONBEL#8626707#W ELITE15:36:0217:45:0211:46:00
74Toulouse SEBASTIANBEL#8621126#M ELITE15:36:0117:53:0211:32:00
605Freddy SILLIENBEL#8624491#M ULTRAVET 65+15:20:0017:53:0010:26:00
700Gauthier SILLIENBEL#8625654#M YOUTH -1615:03:0017:45:0010:07:00
127Marine SILLIENBEL#8624412#W ELITE12:04:00
740Nathan SILLIENBEL#8629881#M YOUTH -1615:01:0017:49:0010:01:00
263Nicolas SILLIENBEL#8623998#M VET 40+15:48:0018:31:0010:55:00
821Aline VANSCHUYTBROECKBEL#8620905#W YOUTH -1610:06:00
220Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBEL#8623465#M VET 40+15:33:0018:00:0010:41:00
741Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBEL#8626915#M YOUTH -1610:05:00
Top

CDCEBE (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
541Teresa DIAZTOLEDOESP#8649634#W VET 40+15:09:0017:57:0010:31:00
243Jesus HERVASESP#8620457#M VET 40+15:23:0018:25:0010:23:00
Top

CLARO (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
426Quentin HARDINGGBR#8621799#M SUPERVET 55+15:45:0018:12:0010:19:00
531Ruth KERGBR#8621146#W VET 40+15:41:0018:25:0010:10:00
Top

CMO 1705 (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
635Daniel SEPANSFRA#8625673#M ULTRAVET 65+15:34:0018:10:0010:08:00
827Jacqueline SEPANSFRA#8649673#W ULTRAVET 65+15:26:0018:38:0010:23:00
Top

CO COLMAR (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
513Anja POTVINBEL#8649692#W VET 40+15:39:0017:46:0010:04:00
219Guy TIREZBEL#8620439#M VET 40+15:14:0018:02:0010:12:00
152Kim TIREZBEL#8620339#W ELITE15:14:0117:47:0311:39:00
Top

COAAL (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
54Pedro Tiago GOMESPOR#8626880#M ELITE11:52:00
221Jose MARQUESPOR#8625219#M VET 40+15:11:0018:18:0010:29:00
222Paulo PINTASSILGOPOR#8649625#M VET 40+15:55:0018:57:0010:13:00
Top

COC Barcelone (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
261David VELEDA DIAZESP#8619638#M VET 40+16:00:0018:16:0010:43:00
Top

Counties Manukau (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
24Kurtis SHUKERNZL#8623389#M ELITE12:22:00
Top

DEE (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
142Evelyn ELMESGBR#8514137#W ELITE15:10:0111:49:00
721Pat MOODYGBR#8620265#W SUPERVET 55+15:20:0018:18:0010:12:00
723Anna NILSENGBR#8619618#W SUPERVET 55+15:10:0018:04:0010:29:00
422Graham NILSENGBR#8620599#M SUPERVET 55+15:23:0018:01:0010:04:00
Top

DEVON (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
733Dawn WILLIAMSONGBR#8629890#W SUPERVET 55+15:16:0018:22:0010:17:00
Top

DFOK (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
965Jake BENNETTGBR#8627911#M CHILDREN -1215:00:0017:45:0010:00:00
200Keith BENNETTGBR#8628249#M VET 40+15:39:0018:32:0010:31:00
966Luke BENNETTGBR#8621883#M CHILDREN -1215:00:0017:45:0010:00:00
Top

DVO (11)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
901Derek GALEGBR#8619889#M HYPERVET 75+15:30:0017:55:0010:00:00
813Jen GALEGBR#8649689#W ULTRAVET 65+15:23:0018:00:0010:28:00
816Liz GODFREEGBR#8649989#W ULTRAVET 65+15:21:0018:08:0010:11:00
624Mike GODFREEGBR#8649928#M ULTRAVET 65+15:11:0018:09:0010:27:00
412Graham JOHNSONGBR#8623648#M SUPERVET 55+15:40:0018:26:0010:09:00
719Val JOHNSONGBR#8625555#W SUPERVET 55+15:24:0018:25:0010:24:00
722Anne KIMBERLEYGBR#8629834#W SUPERVET 55+15:35:0018:01:0010:30:00
62Daniel KIMBERLEYGBR#8627688#M ELITE11:44:00
421Stephen KIMBERLEYGBR#8635484#M SUPERVET 55+15:33:0018:34:0010:18:00
211Andrew SELBYGBR#8620887#M VET 40+15:53:0018:29:0011:03:00
522Claire SELBYGBR#8629127#W VET 40+15:22:0018:26:0010:14:00
Top

EBOR (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
634Christopher DREWGBR#8649602#M ULTRAVET 65+15:42:0017:50:0010:45:00
823Liz DREWGBR#8628500#W ULTRAVET 65+15:31:0017:50:0010:13:00
619Bill GRIFFITHSGBR#8639862#M ULTRAVET 65+15:12:0018:06:0010:31:00
Top

Ekaterinburg (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
214Andrei PAVLOVRUS#8628291#M VET 40+15:32:0018:17:0010:25:00
Top

EPOC (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
903Guy GOODAIRGBR#8625453#M HYPERVET 75+15:15:0017:45:0010:10:00
900Judith GOODAIRGBR#8619817#W HYPERVET 75+15:10:0018:05:0010:35:00
Top

Fingal Orienteers (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
254Ciaran KEARNSIRL#8649722#M JUNIOR -2015:04:0017:46:0010:06:00
59Sean KEARNSIRL#8625426#M ELITE15:24:0018:15:0111:47:00
832Sinead KEARNSIRL#8619690#W YOUTH -1615:00:0017:47:0010:01:00
825Jean O'NEILLIRL#8623392#W ULTRAVET 65+15:17:0018:20:0010:16:00
738Kathryn WALLEYIRL#8627127#W SUPERVET 55+15:32:0018:15:0010:33:00
Top

Firenze ASD (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
204Manuele Alessio CALDERONITA#8629846#M VET 40+15:42:0018:47:0010:00:00
Top

FK FINN (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
147Anna Maria ROUBERTSWE#8649727#W ELITE15:28:0117:56:0311:44:00
642Carl Johan ROUBERTSWE#8630014#M ULTRAVET 65+15:29:0018:01:0010:01:00
71Nils ROUBERTSWE#8633748#M ELITE15:30:0117:55:0211:35:00
Top

Fluvial (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
246Javier LIZESP#8627934#M VET 40+15:42:0018:30:0010:48:00
Top

GD4C (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
732Aida CORREIAPOR#8629254#W SUPERVET 55+10:16:00
429Fernando COSTAPOR#8649642#M SUPERVET 55+10:27:00
Top

GO-XTREM (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
30Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUESESP#8624321#M ELITE12:16:00
Top

Guilford Orienteers (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
640Aimee DARLEYGBR#8620631#W JUNIOR -2015:00:0017:48:0010:00:00
545Angela DARLEYGBR#8622812#W VET 40+15:30:0018:09:0010:02:00
247Jon DARLEYGBR#8644981#M VET 40+15:30:0018:05:0011:02:00
831Sarah DARLEYGBR#8629916#W YOUTH -1615:05:0017:57:0010:02:00
436Nick GREENGBR#8626560#M SUPERVET 55+15:26:0018:22:0010:32:00
Top

Guyancourt Orientation 78 (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
533Céline ICEAGAFRA#8635563#W VET 40+15:18:0018:16:0010:07:00
232Joël ICEAGAFRA#8635580#M VET 40+15:16:0018:01:0010:30:00
Top

Gymnasium Offenbach (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
51Anatolii DUNAEVGER#8649610#M VET 40+15:00:0018:46:0310:10:00
269Sven GÖBELGER#8620156#M VET 40+15:37:0018:34:0010:22:00
Top

Hainaut O.C. (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
128Lucie ARNOBEL#8620118#W ELITE12:03:00
604Bernard DUBOISBEL#8625427#M ULTRAVET 65+15:07:0018:08:0010:33:00
505Geneviève NYSBEL#8631036#W VET 40+15:20:0017:54:0010:43:00
951Anna PASQUASYBEL#8625522#W CHILDREN -1215:00:0017:45:00
952Emile PASQUASYBEL#8649933#M CHILDREN -1215:00:0017:45:00
250Fabien PASQUASYBEL#8628518#M VET 40+16:02:0018:24:0011:03:00
Top

HALO (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
739Isoldt HARRISGBR#8620401#W SUPERVET 55+15:13:0018:02:0010:22:00
439Peter HARRISGBR#8620056#M SUPERVET 55+15:17:0018:28:0010:01:00
Top

hamok (14)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
612Andre AERTSBEL#8619548#M ULTRAVET 65+15:03:0018:04:0010:11:00
711Anita BAERTSBEL#8626794#W SUPERVET 55+15:26:0017:59:0010:13:00
40Siegfried BAKELANTSBEL#8626916#M ELITE15:04:0012:06:00
404Johan CLAESBEL#8626631#M SUPERVET 55+15:29:0018:15:0010:36:00
141Ariane DECRAMERBEL#8619655#W ELITE11:50:00
806Maria DELARBREBEL#8623961#W ULTRAVET 65+15:30:0018:36:0010:00:00
264Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBEL#8625688#M VET 40+15:19:0018:19:0010:50:00
648Roger HENDRICKXBEL#8630391#M ULTRAVET 65+10:46:00
6Tomas HENDRICKXBEL#8629585#M ELITE12:40:00
20Wannes HENDRICKXBEL#8624059#M ELITE17:45:0012:26:00
149Anneleen SPIESSENSBEL#8629894#W ELITE11:42:00
514Anja STYNENBEL#8649965#W VET 40+15:40:0018:13:0010:35:00
409Danny SWERTSBEL#8620693#M SUPERVET 55+15:08:0018:02:0010:39:00
618Vic VANDERSTRAETENBEL#8635568#M ULTRAVET 65+15:17:0017:56:0010:21:00
Top

Hansa Simmerath (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
76Daniel STEIGERGER#8623189#M ELITE15:31:0018:10:0211:30:00
Top

Hansa-Simmerath (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
627Hermann WOLLGARTENGER#8649749#M ULTRAVET 65+15:37:0018:23:0010:07:00
158Vera WOLLGARTENGER#8620602#W ELITE11:33:00
Top

Harju OK (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
8Ats SONAJALGEST#8621989#M ELITE15:27:0118:26:0212:38:00
Top

Hautes Vosges Orientation (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
39Hugo VAXELAIREFRA#8633906#M ELITE12:07:00
Top

Hawkes Bay (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
224Chris BECKMANNZL#8627301#M VET 40+15:51:0017:59:0010:36:00
37Devon BECKMANNZL#8627667#M ELITE15:04:5912:09:00
528Karen BECKMANNZL#8626551#W VET 40+15:12:0018:11:0010:19:00
33Will TIDSWELLNZL#8625448#M ELITE15:03:0012:13:00
Top

HH (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
241Stu LEVENEGBR#8626501#M VET 40+15:43:0018:49:0010:37:00
411Alan ROSENGBR#8619729#M SUPERVET 55+15:18:0018:19:0010:13:00
718Janet ROSENGBR#8626983#W SUPERVET 55+15:12:0018:19:0010:39:00
Top

IFK LIDINGO (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
22Nathan LAWSONGBR#8628099#M ELITE17:59:0212:24:00
Top

IKP (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
527Valentina BAZZICHIITA#8649698#W VET 40+10:00:00
223Diego MUSETTIITA#8623361#M VET 40+15:54:0018:07:0010:01:00
Top

IL TYRVING (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
430Vidar DANIELSENNOR#8635523#M SUPERVET 55+15:37:0018:27:0010:24:00
824Kari PEDERSENNOR#8624212#W ULTRAVET 65+15:32:0018:40:0010:10:00
Top

Indiv. (7)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
724Erwan BALLABRIGA-HOEDBEL#8627366#M YOUTH -1610:08:00
725Nils BALLABRIGA-HOEDBEL#8626511#M YOUTH -1610:02:00
48Muhammed Ali COBANBEL#8649606#M ELITE14:51:5511:58:00
65Muhammad Bahadir KUCUKTUR#8625240#M ELITE14:54:0411:41:00
967James LEYNENBEL#8649976#M CHILDREN -1210:00:00
645Dalmindo NATIVIDADEPOR#8624079#M ULTRAVET 65+10:37:00
77Altan ÜLKERBEL#8620508#M ELITE11:29:00
Top

Interlopers (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
644Patrick SQUIREGBR#8649683#M ULTRAVET 65+15:08:0018:31:0010:43:00
Top

K.O.L. (18)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
617Jos BYLEMANSBEL#8629259#M ULTRAVET 65+15:21:0017:59:0010:34:00
613Rudy CANTREBEL#8625218#M ULTRAVET 65+15:23:0018:21:0010:48:00
26Warre DE CUYPERBEL#8624824#M ELITE12:20:00
406Norbert DEMEYEREBEL#8661353#M SUPERVET 55+10:34:00
812Lisette EYKMANSBEL#8624822#W ULTRAVET 65+15:12:0017:56:0010:14:00
407Ferdinand GEBOERSBEL#8649817#M SUPERVET 55+15:14:0018:07:0010:14:00
144Kelly GYSENBEL#8620478#W ELITE11:47:00
616Luc HEUNINCKXBEL#8623690#M ULTRAVET 65+15:26:0018:11:0010:15:00
27Martijn HUSBEL#8628525#M ELITE12:19:00
13Wouter HUSBEL#8624276#M ELITE12:33:00
229Eddy JANSENBEL#8628235#M VET 40+15:21:0018:23:0010:58:00
615Juliaan LINTENBEL#8627369#M ULTRAVET 65+15:09:0018:16:0010:05:00
68Bert MARIENBEL#8633973#M ELITE16:10:1117:57:0111:38:00
811Gilberte MARIENBEL#8626663#W ULTRAVET 65+15:14:0018:18:0010:18:00
716Marie-Christine METTENBEL#8626535#W SUPERVET 55+15:23:0018:27:0010:34:00
810Odette MORETBEL#8626839#W ULTRAVET 65+15:08:0017:52:0010:35:00
419Albert VAN CANEGHEMBEL#8625682#M SUPERVET 55+15:35:0018:24:0010:16:00
199Lieke VAN OPSTALNED#8633822#W ELITE15:16:0418:00:02
Top

Kölner OL Team (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
212Michael MARGOLINGER#8625225#M VET 40+15:27:0018:41:0010:11:00
726Olga MARGOLINAGER#8625379#W SUPERVET 55+15:21:0018:07:0010:09:00
146Maren PUSSAKGER#8649778#W ELITE15:56:0118:18:0311:45:00
148Annette SCHULZEGER#8626440#W ELITE15:58:0118:23:0211:43:00
Top

Kompass-Radnevo (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
63Yordan KOLEVBUL#8623263#M ELITE15:25:0017:48:0211:43:00
151Fiona TAMBUL#8628193#W ELITE16:03:0117:50:0211:40:00
Top

KOOVEE (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
2Tim ROBERTSONNZL#8631290#M ELITE12:44:00
Top

KOVZ (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
44Olaf WOERTELNED#8649837#M ELITE15:39:0217:46:0012:02:00
Top

Krasnoyarsk (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
203Stepan LIABZINRUS#8625447#M VET 40+15:10:0018:33:0010:52:00
525Tatiana LIABZINARUS#8629921#W VET 40+15:36:0017:48:0010:49:00
Top

LeO-TEAM (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
11Serhiy BABYCHUKR#8629842#M ELITE17:51:0212:35:00
107Olena FEDOROVAUKR#8620388#W ELITE17:49:0312:24:00
Top

Limestone Cowboys (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
425Mike CAPPERGBR#8622091#M SUPERVET 55+15:19:0018:36:0010:12:00
727Melinda RILEYGBR#8619447#W SUPERVET 55+15:22:0018:24:0010:35:00
Top

LOK (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
235Dmitry USHAKOVGBR#8619570#M VET 40+15:56:0018:44:0010:18:00
Top

LSF PT (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
833Grete KUUBEST#8627732#W YOUTH -1610:07:00
41Tarmo KUUBEST#8624235#M ELITE12:05:00
950Thelma KUUBEST#8625270#W CHILDREN -1210:00:00
550Liina SUMBERGEST#8623935#W VET 40+10:47:00
Top

Luxembourg Orienteering (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
72Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKR#8629872#M ELITE15:16:0118:01:0011:34:00
Top

Malarruta (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
546Cristina DEL CAMPOESP#8628367#W VET 40+15:02:0018:18:0010:40:00
253José Manuel PRIETOESP#8623235#M VET 40+15:46:0018:27:0010:24:00
105Maria PRIETO DEL CAMPOESP#8635578#W ELITE12:26:00
Top

MDOC (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
633Grahame CRAWSHAWGBR#8627071#M ULTRAVET 65+15:31:0018:05:0010:14:00
904Irene CRAWSHAWGBR#8625259#W HYPERVET 75+15:05:0018:10:0010:15:00
Top

Melbourne Forest Racers (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
9Aston KEYAUS#8649994#M ELITE12:37:00
215Jensen KEYAUS#8627423#M JUNIOR -2015:06:0017:48:0010:07:00
817Milla KEYAUS#8624291#W YOUTH -1615:03:0017:51:0010:03:00
109Natasha KEYAUS#8649716#W ELITE12:22:00
414Warren KEYAUS#8619572#M SUPERVET 55+15:13:0018:25:0010:40:00
Top

Mendelu (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
902Katerina PINTEROVACZE#8626990#W HYPERVET 75+10:05:00
217Matej PULECCZE#8633727#M JUNIOR -2015:07:0017:51:0010:03:00
415Pavel PULECCZE#8621465#M SUPERVET 55+10:05:00
Top

Mole Valley Orienteering Club (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
81Daniel LEWINGTONGBR#8628376#M ELITE11:25:00
Top

Moxina OK (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
529Peichi CHUANGTPE#8625458#W VET 40+15:28:0017:55:0010:23:00
116Yiching HUANGTPE#8620742#W ELITE17:51:0212:15:00
Top

N.S.V. Amel (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
242Guido LENGESBEL#8620930#M VET 40+15:22:0018:38:0010:51:00
233Robert THEISSBEL#8628064#M VET 40+15:18:0018:36:0010:14:00
Top

Norfolk OC (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
433Peter WALDRONGBR#8626654#M SUPERVET 55+15:27:0018:10:0010:35:00
Top

Nottinghamshire OC (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
520Helen PARKINSONGBR#8649800#W VET 40+15:38:0018:24:0010:32:00
417Robert PARKINSONGBR#8633884#M SUPERVET 55+15:20:0018:23:0010:25:00
Top

NWOC (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
29Daniel MONCKTONNZL#8626364#M ELITE12:17:00
Top

OD (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
638Richard GARDNERGBR#8624785#M ULTRAVET 65+15:43:0018:13:0010:29:00
Top

OK OGRE (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
629Arnolds KUCINSKISLAT#8620977#M ULTRAVET 65+15:40:0018:32:0010:13:00
Top

OK TON (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
643Kai SAKSMANFIN#8633782#M ULTRAVET 65+15:16:0018:29:0010:25:00
Top

OLC Wienerwald (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
835Gunnel NILSSONAUT#8633955#W ULTRAVET 65+15:27:0018:02:0010:33:00
106Anna NILSSON SIMKOVICSAUT#8621770#W ELITE18:01:0112:25:00
21Erik NILSSON SIMKOVICSAUT#8630699#M ELITE18:02:0112:25:00
80Matthias POELLAUT#8627957#M ELITE15:28:0018:12:0211:26:00
Top

OLG Herzogenbuchsee (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
10Joël MORGENTHALERSUI#8624192#M ELITE18:09:0112:36:00
Top

OLG WELSIKON (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
7Alain DENZLERSUI#8619551#M ELITE12:39:00
Top

Olifant (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
440Mark HEIKOOPNED#8626505#M SUPERVET 55+15:12:0018:30:00
524Lina JASULAITYTENED#8620783#W VET 40+15:01:0018:03:0010:25:00
500Jane PULFORDAUS#8627176#W VET 40+15:34:0018:14:0010:27:00
Top

OLV BASELLAND (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
5Jannis SCHÖNLEBERSUI#8624020#M ELITE18:08:0212:41:00
Top

OLV Uslar (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
639Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGER#8619933#M ULTRAVET 65+15:32:0018:12:0010:22:00
Top

Omega (33)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
441Rudi AERTSBEL#8621338#M SUPERVET 55+15:41:0018:35:0010:28:00
526Clara COXBEL#8649903#W VET 40+15:08:0018:27:0010:30:00
517Sofie D'HONDTBEL#8626411#W VET 40+15:24:0018:02:0010:37:00
510Angelique DE GRANDEBEL#8625675#W VET 40+15:04:0018:07:0010:09:00
710Mats DE SMULBEL#8627023#M YOUTH -1615:04:0017:53:0010:04:00
245Olivier DE SMULBEL#8649966#M VET 40+15:55:0018:09:0011:04:00
805Tille DE SMULBEL#8624816#W YOUTH -1615:01:0017:45:0010:04:00
257Geert DEBYSERBEL#8649953#M VET 40+15:58:0017:56:0011:06:00
140Sara DEBYSERBEL#8623445#W ELITE11:51:00
712Marina DRIESENBEL#8625356#W SUPERVET 55+15:27:0018:23:0010:11:00
133Miek FABRÉBEL#8633854#W ELITE11:58:00
143Kim GEYPENBEL#8621013#W ELITE11:48:00
99Tom GEYPENBEL#8649665#M ELITE15:23:0018:03:01
251Lennard GHEYSELSBEL#8629860#M JUNIOR -2015:07:0017:49:0010:05:00
218Kim JANSENBEL#8649835#M VET 40+15:33:0018:21:0010:56:00
959Nathan JANSENBEL#8625699#M CHILDREN -1215:00:0017:45:0010:00:00
960Thomas JANSENBEL#8624553#M CHILDREN -1215:00:0017:45:0010:00:00
207Karl KEUPPENSBEL#8633979#M VET 40+15:31:0018:03:0010:40:00
708Mia KINNAERBEL#8634841#W SUPERVET 55+15:07:0018:06:0010:27:00
259Frederik LOECKXBEL#8626526#M VET 40+15:45:0018:30:0010:44:00
260Matijs LOECKXBEL#8629908#M JUNIOR -2015:05:0017:45:0010:02:00
67Sebastiaan LOOSENBEL#8627132#M ELITE15:37:0118:23:0111:39:00
507Lies PROVOOSTBEL#8628504#W VET 40+15:19:0018:22:0010:18:00
608Julie SMEETSBEL#8649640#W JUNIOR -2015:05:0017:45:0010:03:00
519Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBEL#8649687#W VET 40+15:06:0017:52:0010:15:00
515Bieke VAN ELSACKERBEL#8649684#W VET 40+15:17:0018:20:0010:11:00
611Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBEL#8649840#M ULTRAVET 65+15:22:0018:18:0010:20:00
964Diet VAN MIERLOBEL#8623667#W CHILDREN -1215:00:0017:45:0010:00:00
244Joppe VAN MIERLOBEL#8620079#M JUNIOR -2015:02:0017:51:0010:08:00
802Lotte VERHAEGENBEL#8626873#W YOUTH -1615:06:0017:49:0010:08:00
155Magalie VERSTREPENBEL#8628206#W ELITE15:22:0118:02:0111:36:00
78Vincent VERSTREPENBEL#8623627#M ELITE15:14:0018:00:0111:28:00
408Patrick WALLAERTBEL#8628263#M SUPERVET 55+15:16:0018:20:0010:38:00
Top

ORCA (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
236Sergio GARCIA PAJARESESP#8620293#M JUNIOR -2015:03:0017:52:0010:04:00
69Oscar MORENO PEREZESP#8619054#M ELITE15:00:0117:52:0211:37:00
237Emilio NEGRO SACRISTANESP#8631056#M JUNIOR -2015:00:0017:50:0010:09:00
Top

Orienta Ski-O (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
31Danil SALIMOVRUS#8649653#M ELITE12:15:00
Top

Orienteering Association of Hong Kong (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
112Ka Ki LEUNGHKG#8627890#W ELITE15:41:0112:19:00
17Wing Chung TAMHKG#8624732#M ELITE15:05:5912:29:00
115Sze Wing YEEHKG#8624086#W ELITE15:40:0312:16:00
Top

Orienteering Taranaki (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
622Nick COLLINSNZL#8624449#M ULTRAVET 65+15:10:0018:24:0010:35:00
720Annie SANDERSONNZL#8649618#W SUPERVET 55+15:37:0018:03:0010:21:00
Top

Orimarão (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
201José João FERREIRAPOR#8626943#M VET 40+10:45:00
548Helena SOUSAPOR#8624458#W VET 40+10:28:00
Top

PAPO (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
121Katie CORY-WRIGHTNZL#8623557#W ELITE12:10:00
25Joseph LYNCHNZL#8649855#M ELITE12:21:00
118Briana STEVENNZL#8628330#W ELITE12:13:00
Top

Parawanga Orienteers (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
111Tara MELHUISHAUS#8620246#W ELITE12:20:00
Top

Raid Orientation Paris (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
703Pascale MARTINFRA#8621891#W SUPERVET 55+15:30:0018:26:0010:26:00
Top

Rajamäen Rykmentti (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
103Laura ROBERTSONNZL#8626770#W ELITE12:28:00
Top

RR Scotland (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
731Lindsey KNOXGBR#8626427#W SUPERVET 55+15:36:0018:10:0010:28:00
729Eileen MAXWELLGBR#8626996#W SUPERVET 55+15:29:0018:08:0010:40:00
427Ian MAXWELLGBR#8628306#M SUPERVET 55+15:28:0018:06:0010:37:00
108Kristin MAXWELLGBR#8627919#W ELITE18:09:0112:23:00
Top

SBOC (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
420David SEWARDGBR#8624516#M SUPERVET 55+15:21:0018:05:0010:03:00
717Kay SEWARDGBR#8619625#W SUPERVET 55+15:05:0017:58:0010:10:00
Top

SC Achmer (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
728Ulrike KORFFGER#8623605#W SUPERVET 55+15:17:0017:57:0010:15:00
Top

SK Ski-OB Sternberk (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
75Jan SKOUPYCZE#8626934#M ELITE15:43:0018:13:0211:31:00
Top

SKRUM (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
542Ekatatine REBROVARUS#8625592#W VET 40+15:13:0018:06:0010:42:00
829Anastasiia SILAKOVARUS#8619669#W YOUTH -1615:02:0017:55:0010:05:00
Top

Sollerod OK (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
547Iben MAAGDEN#8626584#W VET 40+15:07:0018:08:0010:16:00
Top

SOS (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
834Jenny COLLYERGBR#8619325#W ULTRAVET 65+15:20:0018:28:0010:26:00
646John COLLYERGBR#8629905#M ULTRAVET 65+15:14:0018:07:0010:06:00
Top

Southern Navigators (7)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
248Iain BELLGBR#8649731#M VET 40+15:17:0018:48:0010:39:00
537Sue BETTGBR#8618915#W VET 40+15:32:0018:21:0010:46:00
538Katie CLARKEGBR#8649979#W VET 40+15:11:0017:49:0010:36:00
539Sarah FRANCISGBR#8625617#W VET 40+15:26:0018:10:0010:48:00
249Ross MACLAGANGBR#8626653#M VET 40+15:40:0017:58:0011:07:00
641Brian PILLINGGBR#8635547#M ULTRAVET 65+15:33:0018:28:0010:24:00
536Melanie SLADEGBR#8624473#W VET 40+15:03:0017:56:0010:34:00
Top

SprintAddicts (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
206Edi OCVIRKCRO#8627277#M VET 40+15:15:0018:22:0010:33:00
129Pia OCVIRKCRO#8624095#W ELITE18:22:0212:02:00
205Robert OREHOCICRO#8622483#M VET 40+15:57:0018:13:0010:21:00
126Antonija ORLICCRO#8623243#W ELITE15:09:0217:48:0212:05:00
Top

SpurPosting (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
16Dante AFNANAUS#8633717#M ELITE12:30:00
15Duncan CURRIEAUS#8629848#M ELITE12:31:00
120Ella CUTHBERTAUS#8649712#W ELITE12:11:00
12Angus HAINESAUS#8620269#M ELITE12:34:00
122Emily SORENSENAUS#8619777#W ELITE12:09:00
125Caitlin YOUNGAUS#8633757#W ELITE12:06:00
Top

Stavanger OK (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
210Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#8627848#M VET 40+15:59:0018:43:0010:35:00
Top

Swiss O Tours (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
543Marion BUECHLISUI#8624478#W VET 40+15:16:0017:53:0010:22:00
737Joli WEHRLISUI#8625431#W SUPERVET 55+15:08:0018:16:0010:18:00
435Martin WIDMERSUI#8629130#M SUPERVET 55+15:11:0018:29:0010:00:00
Top

SYO (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
113Mary FLEMINGGBR#8649895#W ELITE17:53:0112:18:00
621Bill HANLEYGBR#8619998#M ULTRAVET 65+15:18:0018:26:0010:32:00
623Clive WILSONGBR#8626442#M ULTRAVET 65+10:10:00
815Pauline WILSONGBR#8627002#W ULTRAVET 65+10:30:00
Top

Tabani Spartacus (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
114Eszter MANTUANOHUN#8626388#W ELITE17:52:0212:17:00
19Mihaly ORMAYHUN#8624345#M ELITE17:49:0112:27:00
23Tamas TÖLGYESIHUN#8649615#M ELITE17:50:0912:23:00
102Virag WEILERHUN#8624568#W ELITE12:29:00
Top

Team Russia (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
55Mikhail VINOGRADOVRUS#8621050#M ELITE15:07:0011:51:00
101Galina VINOGRADOVARUS#8628035#W ELITE12:30:00
Top

Tisvilde Hegn OK (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
255Tim FALCK WEBERDEN#8628342#M VET 40+15:26:0018:06:0010:26:00
Top

TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
46Vaclav BADURACZE#8649666#M ELITE15:44:0118:14:0112:00:00
Top

Tous Azimuts Douai (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
38Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA#8627338#M ELITE12:08:00
Top

TROL (54)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
518Vanessa BOLSENSBEL#8623440#W VET 40+15:29:0018:15:0010:29:00
516Ellen BOURGONJONBEL#8626605#W VET 40+15:27:0018:04:0010:41:00
511Hilde BREESCHBEL#8625351#W VET 40+15:31:0017:45:0010:03:00
97Nick BRUNETBEL#0#M ELITE11:24:00
906Mirjam CALLAERTBEL#8624310#W HYPERVET 75+15:25:0018:15:0010:25:00
265Jan CAPPAERTBEL#8626545#M VET 40+15:47:0018:08:0010:20:00
156Iris CEULEMANSBEL#8629907#W ELITE11:35:00
609Marc CEULEMANSBEL#8626874#M ULTRAVET 65+15:15:0018:17:0010:38:00
43Dieter COENBEL#8635513#M ELITE14:41:0017:30:2612:03:00
807Lily-Anne COLEBEL#8620606#W ULTRAVET 65+15:33:0018:10:0010:27:00
957Daan COOLSBEL#8627210#M CHILDREN -1215:00:0017:45:0010:00:00
239Jan COOLSBEL#8629613#M VET 40+15:50:0018:39:0010:46:00
956Lina COOLSBEL#8629878#W CHILDREN -1215:00:0017:45:00
225Paul CROTHERSBEL#8619706#M VET 40+15:35:0018:20:0010:27:00
955Bob DE CLEENEBEL#8622161#M CHILDREN -1215:00:0017:45:0010:00:00
958Mara DE CLERCQBEL#8623367#W CHILDREN -1215:00:0017:45:0010:00:00
706Rune DE CLERCQBEL#8626708#M YOUTH -1615:02:0017:51:0010:03:00
961Stan DE CLERCQBEL#8626804#M CHILDREN -1215:00:0017:45:0010:00:00
614Eddie DE KERFNED#8649619#M ULTRAVET 65+15:36:0018:27:0010:41:00
714Betty DE MEYERBEL#8627212#W SUPERVET 55+15:19:0018:28:0010:38:00
804Noor DE MITSBEL#8627355#W YOUTH -1615:04:0017:53:0010:09:00
963Thor DE MITSBEL#8621118#M CHILDREN -1215:00:0017:45:0010:00:00
962Viek DE MITSBEL#8635572#M CHILDREN -1215:00:0017:45:0010:00:00
709Wolf DE MITSBEL#8627269#M YOUTH -1615:06:0017:47:0010:00:00
256Yves DE MITSBEL#8623508#M VET 40+16:01:0018:15:0011:01:00
258Andre DE VEIRMANBEL#8626394#M VET 40+15:29:0018:12:0010:54:00
509Ellen DESCHEPPERBEL#8649919#W VET 40+15:25:0018:23:0010:44:00
649Eddie DESMEDTBEL#8623213#M ULTRAVET 65+15:46:0018:34:0010:50:00
53Desmond FRANSSENBEL#8619682#M ELITE11:53:00
79Winston FRANSSENBEL#8624450#M ELITE11:27:00
809Lieve GEENSBEL#8626640#W ULTRAVET 65+15:24:0018:22:0010:34:00
600Mike IN 'T GROENNED#8654993#M ULTRAVET 65+15:19:0017:55:0010:09:00
60Glenn KELCHTERMANSBEL#8620227#M ELITE11:46:00
228Peter KELCHTERMANSBEL#8620065#M VET 40+15:13:0018:46:0011:01:00
64Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOL#8629844#M ELITE15:08:0118:11:0011:42:00
34Simon KREKELSBEL#8635525#M ELITE15:22:0012:12:00
803Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBEL#8633740#W ULTRAVET 65+15:16:0018:26:0010:17:00
1Yannick MICHIELSBEL#8626774#M ELITE12:45:00
512Greet PERSOONBEL#8625422#W VET 40+15:35:0017:50:0010:13:00
800Monica ROELINGNED#8621123#W ULTRAVET 65+15:13:0018:06:0010:12:00
808Annie ROMBOUTNED#8649669#W ULTRAVET 65+15:10:0018:30:0010:19:00
124Anna SERRALLONGAESP#8633766#W ELITE12:07:00
647Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBEL#8626837#M ULTRAVET 65+15:25:0017:52:0010:23:00
410Julien VAN BOSCHBEL#8627256#M SUPERVET 55+15:38:0018:18:0010:20:00
135Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBEL#8626791#W ELITE14:40:5217:31:0711:56:00
705Mathias VAN LOONBEL#8624215#M YOUTH -1615:00:0017:55:0010:06:00
405Michel VAN LOONBEL#8629902#M SUPERVET 55+15:09:0018:09:0010:22:00
131Silke VAN ROOYBEL#8628371#W ELITE15:32:0118:31:0212:00:00
266Nico VAN UYTSELBEL#8625672#M VET 40+15:38:0017:57:0010:15:00
153Leen VANHOOFBEL#8619569#W ELITE15:53:0211:38:00
707Linda VERBRAKENBEL#8649978#W SUPERVET 55+15:14:0018:05:0010:25:00
954Kobe VERMAANENBEL#8624328#M CHILDREN -1215:00:0017:45:0010:00:00
138Annelies VERMONDENBEL#8627205#W ELITE11:53:00
610Frans WENSBEL#8633701#M ULTRAVET 65+15:41:0018:03:0010:04:00
Top

TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 (8)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
736Joanna ARNOLDGER#8649656#W SUPERVET 55+15:09:0018:12:0010:20:00
432Uwe BÜRGERGER#8626607#M SUPERVET 55+15:42:0018:04:0010:07:00
734Barbara GLOWKAGER#8633828#W SUPERVET 55+15:15:0018:09:0010:23:00
431Hans-Joachim GLOWKAGER#8631037#M SUPERVET 55+15:22:0018:14:0010:17:00
905Gerrit KRAUSEGER#8649611#M HYPERVET 75+15:20:0017:50:0010:20:00
735Kornelia MOCKGER#8625365#W SUPERVET 55+15:18:0018:17:0010:31:00
438Thomas REINITZGER#8629681#M SUPERVET 55+15:44:0018:16:0010:26:00
637Manfred THALLNERGER#8624056#M ULTRAVET 65+15:13:0018:22:0010:42:00
Top

Tugas Team (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
70Nuno RAFAELPOR#8624344#M ELITE11:36:00
Top

TUS BRAMSCHE (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
632Ferdinand HANSESGER#8625285#M ULTRAVET 65+15:01:0018:14:0010:39:00
Top

TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V. (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
826Gisela MUELLERGER#8625559#W ULTRAVET 65+15:25:0017:54:0010:29:00
Top

TVOC (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
119Fiona BUNNGBR#8624488#W ELITE12:12:00
47Nigel BUNNGBR#8622552#M ELITE17:58:0211:59:00
130Anne EDWARDSGBR#8625161#W ELITE15:15:0218:07:0312:01:00
636Jon WHEATCROFTGBR#8620995#M ULTRAVET 65+15:39:0018:30:0010:36:00
Top

Universidad de Alicante (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
202Javier MONTIELESP#8627133#M VET 40+15:11:0018:14:0010:32:00
Top

Valencia - O (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
521Dori ALFARO GARCÍAESP#8620073#W VET 40+10:45:00
213Sergio ARANDA ESCRICHEESP#8649983#M VET 40+15:36:0018:10:0011:00:00
523Mila VILA DESCALSESP#8624274#W VET 40+10:21:00
Top

Varegg (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
104Kristine FJELLANGERNOR#8649699#W ELITE12:27:00
Top

WATO (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
423Andrew COXIRL#8280356#M SUPERVET 55+15:25:0018:08:0010:23:00
907Angela COXIRL#8623448#W HYPERVET 75+15:35:0018:00:0010:30:00
139Laura COXIRL#8619614#W ELITE15:24:0117:55:03
61Daniel KELLYIRL#8628305#M ELITE15:26:0111:45:00
Top

Wessex (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
818Julie ASTINGBR#8628127#W ULTRAVET 65+15:09:0018:12:0010:22:00
Top

Wimborne Orienteers (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
620Chris BRANFORDGBR#8626777#M ULTRAVET 65+15:24:0017:58:0010:19:00
819Lynn BRANFORDGBR#8621786#W ULTRAVET 65+15:11:0018:04:0010:25:00
208Simon BRANFORDGBR#8626448#M VET 40+16:04:0018:00:0010:28:00
540Karen FRENCHGBR#8627006#W VET 40+15:15:0018:17:0010:38:00
Top

Total

TROL55
Omega33
K.O.L.18
C.O. Liège15
hamok14
DVO11
Asturextrem10
ASUB10
Balise 1010
C.O. Pégase10
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/958
Altaïr C.O.7
Indiv.7
Southern Navigators7
Hainaut O.C.6
SpurPosting6
Fingal Orienteers5
Guilford Orienteers5
Melbourne Forest Racers5
AC BEAUCHAMP4
DEE4
Hawkes Bay4
Kölner OL Team4
LSF PT4
OLC Wienerwald4
RR Scotland4
SprintAddicts4
SYO4
Tabani Spartacus4
TVOC4
WATO4
Wimborne Orienteers4
ARDOC3
BAOC3
Borasca3
Border Liners3
CO COLMAR3
COAAL3
DFOK3
EBOR3
FK FINN3
HH3
Malarruta3
Mendelu3
Olifant3
ORCA3
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong3
PAPO3
Swiss O Tours3
Valencia - O3
AMOK2
Australopers2
BOK(W)2
Bristol Orienteering Klub2
CDCEBE2
CLARO2
CMO 17052
EPOC2
GD4C2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
Gymnasium Offenbach2
HALO2
Hansa-Simmerath2
IKP2
IL TYRVING2
Kompass-Radnevo2
Krasnoyarsk2
LeO-TEAM2
Limestone Cowboys2
MDOC2
Moxina OK2
N.S.V. Amel2
Nottinghamshire OC2
Orienteering Taranaki2
Orimarão2
SBOC2
SKRUM2
SOS2
Team Russia2
.COM1
ACA Aix-en-Provence1
ASMBCO1
ASUL Sport Nature1
BADO1
Baekkelagets SK1
Berliner Turnerschaft1
Big Foot Orienteers1
BL1
Bousolle Audomaroise1
Bristol Harbourside1
C.O. Aget Lugano1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
COC Barcelone1
Counties Manukau1
DEVON1
Ekaterinburg1
Firenze ASD1
Fluvial1
GO-XTREM1
Hansa Simmerath1
Harju OK1
Hautes Vosges Orientation1
IFK LIDINGO1
Interlopers1
KOOVEE1
KOVZ1
LOK1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
Mole Valley Orienteering Club1
Norfolk OC1
NWOC1
OD1
OK OGRE1
OK TON1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee1
OLG WELSIKON1
OLV BASELLAND1
OLV Uslar1
Orienta Ski-O1
Parawanga Orienteers1
Raid Orientation Paris1
Rajamäen Rykmentti1
SC Achmer1
SK Ski-OB Sternberk1
Sollerod OK1
Stavanger OK1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Tugas Team1
TUS BRAMSCHE1
TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.1
Universidad de Alicante1
Varegg1
Wessex1
Total: 462