3 Jours de Belgique 2015
Vlessart 1.5.2015
C.O. Liège
Last updated: 02.05.2015 08:45:24
Contact/Remarks:
qgillet@gmail.com
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D21
6400m
160m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:21
8'48"
4.
Anne WERDING
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:34
10'24"
Top
DB
5500m
165m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:32
12'38"
Top
D45
5100m
150m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:22
12'13"
Top
D50
4200m
115m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36:11
8'36"
9.
Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:16
14'35"
Top
D60
4000m
110m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:36
11'08"
Top
H35
9700m
215m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:42
6'21"
8.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:26:47
8'56"
Top
H40
9400m
210m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:20:46
8'35"
19.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:47:05
11'23"
Top
H50
7200m
165m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:31
8'15"
16.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:46
9'16"
Top
H55
6000m
155m (50)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
52:09
8'41"
Top
H65
4200m
115m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
35:21
8'24"
12.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:51
10'26"
Top
H70
3300m
105m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Heini EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
37:59
11'30"
11.
Heribert HAACK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:38
20'29"
Top
Total
K.O.L.
50
ASUB
49
Omega
48
Hainaut O.C.
40
TROL
40
hamok
34
FRSO-CPL
29
Hermathenae
22
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
18
Balise 10
16
CSAG Metz
16
AC Beauchamp CO
14
Altaïr C.O.
13
C.O. Liège
12
C.O. Pégase
12
O.L.V. Eifel
11
Scapa Nancy
10
Tout Azimut Fameck
10
NMOLT
8
SLAX
7
C.O. Militaire Belge
6
Junioren2015
6
N.S.V. Amel
6
TSC Eintracht Dortmund48/95
6
US - Melun
6
Indiv.
5
OSCM
5
ARGUS
4
Hansa Simmerath
4
OK Moss
4
SLOW
4
Borasca
3
DJK VFL Willich
3
Epernay Nature et Sport
3
KOVZ
3
LUXEMBOURG
3
Orientation caennaise
3
Saxons
3
Ski Club Helsa
3
TGV Horn
3
ASMB CO
2
BAOC
2
BUS
2
C.L.O. Chiny
2
CO Colmar
2
CROs
2
El Imperdible
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
GO 78
2
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2
KangasalaSK
2
Malarruta
2
OK Tylöskog
2
OLG Welsikon
2
Olten
2
Silin
2
Ski-Klub Duisburg
2
VHSO
2
Ycone
2
5501 LO
1
BUHL FLORIVAL
1
CESTAS CO
1
CO Piennes
1
Cyclos du Sud de la Gaume
1
DJK Adler Bottrop
1
ERCO
1
Eborienteers
1
IHW Alex Berlin
1
KU AZS WAT Warsawa
1
Lorca-O
1
Mole Valley
1
Mona OK
1
OK Roslagen
1
Olifant
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
SPOBO
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
TVOC
1
TuS Lübbecke
1
WESSEX OC
1
ol.biel.seeland
1
Total: 602