clublogo
index

3 Jours de Belgique 2015
Vlessart 1.5.2015
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 02.05.2015 08:45:24Contact/Remarks: qgillet@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2600m  climb 60m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL16:506'28"
2.Louisa KOLLENBACHGERSki Club Helsa29:5211'29"+13:02
--Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.27:3510'36"+10:45
--Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège29:3011'20"+12:40
--Noor DE MITSBELTROL29:4811'27"+12:58
--Pauline PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.32:3412'31"+15:44
--Léa INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.36:1313'55"+19:23
--Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.36:1613'56"+19:26
--Kato HILLENBELOmega37:1414'19"+20:24
--Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège57:2722'05"+40:37
Top

D-12   length 2300m  climb 60m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.26:2011'26"
2.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL30:0413'04"+3:44
3.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.35:1615'19"+8:56
4.Jil MYLLEBELhamok35:4515'32"+9:25
5.Julie PINEAUFRACSAG Metz37:4716'25"+11:27
6.Margaux DEVILLEFRACSAG Metz1:03:1027'27"+36:50
7.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:11:1230'57"+44:52
NCLJade LAFFITEFRAAC Beauchamp CO
Top

D-14   length 4000m  climb 110m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega38:119'32"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB41:4010'25"+3:29
3.Léa PINEAUFRACSAG Metz53:1913'19"+15:08
4.Aude SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise57:1414'18"+19:03
5.Hinatéa SAMMIERFRAAC Beauchamp CO1:05:2116'20"+27:10
6.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.1:07:2816'52"+29:17
7.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:14:3318'38"+36:22
--Céline MARTINFRAScapa Nancy2:37:3139'22"+1:59:20
NCLLotte WILLEMSBELOmega
Top

D-16   length 5100m  climb 150m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.46:169'04"
2.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase48:389'32"+2:22
3.Lisa ELSENBELOmega53:3410'30"+7:18
4.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.54:1410'38"+7:58
5.Lise JACQUETFRATout Azimut Fameck57:3411'17"+11:18
6.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok1:01:1612'00"+15:00
7.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:12:2014'10"+26:04
8.Coraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae1:17:4015'13"+31:24
9.Chloé BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:43:5720'22"+57:41
Top

D-18   length 6000m  climb 155m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daiana HABINAROUFRSO-CPL56:539'28"
2.Maria PRIETO DEL CAMPOESPFRSO-CPL1:02:4810'27"+5:55
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELFRSO-CPL1:05:0510'50"+8:12
4.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.1:44:5217'28"+47:59
5.Romane PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sport1:53:2418'53"+56:31
NCLAna Beatriz CORREIA MOREIRAPORFRSO-CPL
Top

D-20   length 6400m  climb 160m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega1:04:0210'00"
2.Eléonore ROBINSONBELFRSO-CPL1:07:3210'33"+3:30
3.Marion CHARDOTFRAC.O. Liège1:10:3711'02"+6:35
4.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:24:3713'13"+20:35
5.Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELASUB2:00:0718'46"+56:05
NCLAna Carolina GONÇALVES DELGADOPORFRSO-CPL
NCLEleonora DONADINIITAFRSO-CPL
Top

DE   length 8100m  climb 210m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lia PATCHEDERITAFRSO-CPL1:01:157'33"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:01:437'37"+0:28
3.Anna SERRALLONGA ARQUÉSESPFRSO-CPL1:07:428'21"+6:27
4.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:08:088'24"+6:53
5.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:09:438'36"+8:28
6.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:10:138'40"+8:58
7.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:13:239'03"+12:08
8.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:13:549'07"+12:39
9.Mira SCHEIRBELhamok1:15:189'17"+14:03
10.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:22:4510'12"+21:30
11.Maren KUCZAGERTGV Horn1:31:5411'20"+30:39
12.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:41:2312'30"+40:08
13.Isabelle MICHALAKBELASUB2:15:4516'45"+1:14:30
NCLColine CEULEMANSBELFRSO-CPL
NCLPatricia CASALINHOPORFRSO-CPL
NCLSofie HERREMANSBELhamok
NCLVeronica MINOIUROUFRSO-CPL
Top

D21   length 6400m  climb 160m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:218'48"
2.Geke BAKKERNEDNMOLT1:02:279'45"+6:06
3.Maria Chiara CRIPPAITAFRSO-CPL1:05:3310'14"+9:12
4.Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:3410'24"+10:13
5.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRAAC Beauchamp CO1:13:2311'27"+17:02
6.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAOSCM1:14:0711'34"+17:46
7.Linda SCHRADERNEDNMOLT1:14:5911'42"+18:38
8.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:19:0012'20"+22:39
9.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:19:1512'22"+22:54
10.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:37:1015'10"+40:49
Top

DB   length 5500m  climb 165m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:08:5512'31"
2.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:3212'38"+0:37
3.Coralie SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:14:0213'27"+5:07
4.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:28:5916'10"+20:04
5.Elodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:42:0318'33"+33:08
6.Miléna MEYFRAUS - Melun1:50:1920'03"+41:24
NCLLudivine DENHEZFRAUS - Melun
NCLRebecca MOLLONBELIndiv.
NCLSabine DE LEEBELTROL
Top

D35   length 6000m  climb 155m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.53:348'55"
2.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:03:4410'37"+10:10
3.Virginie GUILLOUFRACSAG Metz1:04:3410'45"+11:00
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:07:3311'15"+13:59
5.Chantal DE COCKNEDNMOLT1:08:1311'22"+14:39
6.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:10:2111'43"+16:47
7.Anne TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:11:0611'50"+17:32
8.Stéphanie DEVILLEFRACSAG Metz1:13:4912'18"+20:15
9.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:15:3012'34"+21:56
10.Astrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.1:29:1014'51"+35:36
11.Rachel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:31:0115'10"+37:27
12.Katrien TALLOENBELOmega1:32:0915'21"+38:35
13.Christelle DETHYBELHainaut O.C.2:31:2425'13"+1:37:50
Top

D40   length 6000m  climb 155m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB55:479'17"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELJunioren201558:589'49"+3:11
3.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.59:029'50"+3:15
4.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:03:4910'38"+8:02
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:06:5111'08"+11:04
6.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:07:1411'12"+11:27
7.Gabriella ZAMBOGERLUXEMBOURG1:08:4911'28"+13:02
8.Céline LEMERCIERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:10:3411'45"+14:47
9.Martine WIBARTFRAAC Beauchamp CO1:17:4412'57"+21:57
10.Ana Belen PEREZ RIOFRIOESPEl Imperdible1:20:5913'29"+25:12
11.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:28:2914'44"+32:42
12.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:39:4216'37"+43:55
13.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin1:40:2716'44"+44:40
14.Viviane LAFFITEFRAAC Beauchamp CO1:47:3317'55"+51:46
Top

D45   length 5100m  climb 150m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRACSAG Metz38:417'35"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL46:309'07"+7:49
3.Christine ANTOINEFRAOrientation caennaise47:149'15"+8:33
4.Geneviève NYSBELASUB51:1910'03"+12:38
5.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok51:3510'06"+12:54
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB51:4710'09"+13:06
7.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.52:3410'18"+13:53
8.Brigitte DERSCH-KOLLENBACHGERSki Club Helsa53:0510'24"+14:24
9.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega55:4210'55"+17:01
10.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.1:00:1611'49"+21:35
11.An DUYCKBELASUB1:01:1212'00"+22:31
12.Cristina DEL CAMPOESPMalarruta1:01:4012'05"+22:59
13.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:02:1312'11"+23:32
14.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:2212'13"+23:41
15.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:06:4513'05"+28:04
16.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:09:5913'43"+31:18
17.Elisabeth PEETERSBELASUB1:12:2714'12"+33:46
18.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB1:16:3615'01"+37:55
19.Elisabet WIRTZLUXLUXEMBOURG1:24:5516'39"+46:14
20.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:40:5019'46"+1:02:09
21.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:42:2820'05"+1:03:47
22.Isabelle WATELETBELHainaut O.C.1:42:3820'07"+1:03:57
23.Christel PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sport2:22:3227'56"+1:43:51
NCLRenee HELLERNEDARGUS
NCLSophie LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck
NCLViktoria HERZFELDGERBUS
Top

D50   length 4200m  climb 115m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:118'36"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega40:559'44"+4:44
3.Greta MOLSBELhamok45:5210'55"+9:41
4.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.47:2311'16"+11:12
5.Claire ADAMBELASUB50:3212'01"+14:21
6.Sonja NIJSBELOmega52:2812'29"+16:17
7.Mia KINNAERBELOmega55:4413'16"+19:33
8.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp CO1:00:2214'22"+24:11
9.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:1614'35"+25:05
10.Catherine BONNEAUFRAERCO1:04:2615'20"+28:15
11.Carmen KUCZAGERTGV Horn1:09:1816'30"+33:07
12.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:13:0717'24"+36:56
13.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAGO 781:13:1317'25"+37:02
14.Sabine GUIGNONFRAScapa Nancy1:21:3719'25"+45:26
15.Carmen BRANDT-SCHMORLEIZGERHansa Simmerath1:21:5119'29"+45:40
16.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:23:1319'48"+47:02
17.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:28:5021'09"+52:39
18.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.2:26:3834'54"+1:50:27
--Noëlle PINEAUFRACSAG Metz1:33:2122'13"+57:10
NCLKatinka MULDERNEDARGUS
Top

D55   length 4000m  climb 110m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega37:589'29"
2.Pascale MARTINFRARaid Orientation Paris39:089'47"+1:10
3.Sarah HOWESGBRSLAX40:4110'10"+2:43
4.Saija LAURILAFINKangasalaSK43:3810'54"+5:40
5.Lea SWINNENBELOmega45:3211'22"+7:34
6.Terhi RAJAMÄKIFINKangasalaSK47:1111'47"+9:13
7.Esther MOOSBERGERSUIOlten48:5112'12"+10:53
8.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund48/9556:1214'03"+18:14
9.Marina DRIESENBELOmega56:4914'12"+18:51
10.Maggie ROACHLUXSLOW58:1814'34"+20:20
11.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:01:2015'19"+23:22
12.Gail PARKERLUXSLOW1:07:2616'51"+29:28
13.Marie Thérèse ROSEFRAOSCM1:09:3017'22"+31:32
14.Jeannie CROSSBELAltaïr C.O.1:14:4318'40"+36:45
15.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:27:5721'59"+49:59
16.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:50:1027'32"+1:12:12
17.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:08:3932'09"+1:30:41
NCLAnita BAERTSBELBorasca
Top

D60   length 4000m  climb 110m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margrit MICHELSUIOLG Welsikon38:549'43"
2.Christine VAGNERFRACSAG Metz41:1810'19"+2:24
3.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:3611'08"+5:42
4.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.45:5211'27"+6:58
5.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.49:0012'15"+10:06
6.Anna DUBOISBELHermathenae50:5512'43"+12:01
7.Nicole NAEIJEBELASUB51:4512'56"+12:51
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL52:4713'11"+13:53
9.Hendrickx LISETBELOmega54:1613'33"+15:22
10.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ56:0414'00"+17:10
11.Viera FIALOVABELN.S.V. Amel57:0314'15"+18:09
12.Marie Jo BRUNELFRAYcone58:0114'30"+19:07
13.Jean FITZGERALDGBRSaxons58:2014'34"+19:26
14.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:01:5815'29"+23:04
15.Rowan PURKISGBRSaxons1:05:0316'15"+26:09
16.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:06:0016'30"+27:06
17.Ariane TESSIERFRAUS - Melun1:07:4916'57"+28:55
18.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund48/951:13:5018'27"+34:56
19.Renate WILLMANNGERIndiv.1:13:5218'28"+34:58
20.Anita KINGDONGBRSLAX1:15:5918'59"+37:05
21.Monika HERBRANDGERSki-Klub Duisburg1:23:4020'54"+44:46
22.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.1:43:4525'56"+1:04:51
23.Caty COLSONBELASUB1:48:0027'00"+1:09:06
24.Chantal HISSELBELASUB1:49:4427'25"+1:10:50
NCLIrma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

D65   length 3300m  climb 105m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Teresa TURNERGBRSLAX48:1714'37"
2.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB55:1816'45"+7:01
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega56:1217'01"+7:55
4.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAASMB CO58:2317'41"+10:06
5.Martine ROBERTFRAVHSO1:00:1818'16"+12:01
6.Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:02:1618'52"+13:59
7.Françoise CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:07:1920'23"+19:02
8.Paulette POGUFRAScapa Nancy1:14:2722'33"+26:10
9.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:16:0323'02"+27:46
Top

D70   length 3300m  climb 105m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase43:4813'16"
2.Tove HOLMNOROK Moss52:5916'03"+9:11
3.Tordis Rytter JAKOBSENNOROK Moss56:2117'04"+12:33
Top

H-10   length 2600m  climb 60m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega21:458'21"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL22:018'28"+0:16
3.Colin SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck24:369'27"+2:51
4.Thibaut POINSIGNONFRACSAG Metz29:4511'26"+8:00
5.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL31:2812'06"+9:43
6.Thibaut DEVILLEFRACSAG Metz34:2413'13"+12:39
--Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège22:318'39"+0:46
--Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.25:059'38"+3:20
--Louis BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.25:199'44"+3:34
--Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.27:0910'26"+5:24
--Rube ELSENBELOmega30:5611'53"+9:11
--Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.32:5112'38"+11:06
--Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase36:2714'01"+14:42
--Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase36:3214'03"+14:47
Top

H-12   length 2300m  climb 60m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae19:568'39"
2.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB23:1610'06"+3:20
3.Thomas SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck25:0310'53"+5:07
4.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.28:3612'26"+8:40
5.Matthias INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.32:1113'59"+12:15
6.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL39:3817'13"+19:42
7.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae58:3525'28"+38:39
8.Corentin MATHEVEBELHermathenae1:31:1839'41"+1:11:22
Top

H-14   length 5500m  climb 165m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB42:447'46"
2.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.44:338'05"+1:49
3.Tibo GILLETBELOmega50:449'13"+8:00
4.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.52:239'31"+9:39
5.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok58:1010'34"+15:26
6.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.59:5010'52"+17:06
7.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega1:05:3511'55"+22:51
8.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:07:0712'12"+24:23
9.Arthur VISBELC.O. Liège1:36:3917'34"+53:55
10.Botond URBANGERLUXEMBOURG2:08:2823'21"+1:25:44
NCLDries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.
NCLStany GUBALABELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-16   length 7200m  climb 165m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.56:207'49"
2.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:02:008'36"+5:40
3.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:03:188'47"+6:58
4.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:04:308'57"+8:10
5.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:04:448'59"+8:24
6.Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae2:26:4920'23"+1:30:29
Top

H-18   length 7400m  climb 195m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cesare MATTIROLIITAFRSO-CPL58:487'56"
2.Miel DEFERMEBELJunioren201559:208'01"+0:32
3.Victor MELLEBEEKBELJunioren201559:328'02"+0:44
4.João Pedro DE ARAÚJO NOVOPORFRSO-CPL59:358'03"+0:47
5.Jesus RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANOESPFRSO-CPL1:00:418'12"+1:53
6.Jérémy BRÉDOBELFRSO-CPL1:01:188'17"+2:30
7.George Emilian MINOIUROUFRSO-CPL1:02:148'24"+3:26
8.Wout KEUPPENSBELJunioren20151:03:508'37"+5:02
9.Romain NIHOULBELHainaut O.C.1:23:2611'16"+24:38
10.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:29:0612'02"+30:18
NCLSofian SAMMIERFRAAC Beauchamp CO
Top

H-20   length 9700m  climb 215m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom DRYGALSKIBELFRSO-CPL1:07:276'57"
2.Alvaro PRIETO DEL CAMPOESPFRSO-CPL1:08:447'05"+1:17
3.Mattia DEBERTOLISITAFRSO-CPL1:09:227'09"+1:55
4.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega1:20:158'16"+12:48
5.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:23:058'33"+15:38
6.Daniel Filipe DA CRUZ CATARINOPORFRSO-CPL1:25:548'51"+18:27
7.Mihai Andrei TINTARROUFRSO-CPL1:26:028'52"+18:35
Top

HE   length 12800m  climb 290m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ionut Alin ZINCAROUFRSO-CPL1:04:395'03"
2.Jeremy GENARBELTROL1:13:495'46"+9:10
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:14:005'46"+9:21
4.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:15:375'54"+10:58
5.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok1:16:355'58"+11:56
6.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:19:086'10"+14:29
7.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:19:166'11"+14:37
8.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:21:546'23"+17:15
9.Evert LEEUWSBELJunioren20151:22:556'28"+18:16
10.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:23:176'30"+18:38
11.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:23:206'30"+18:41
12.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:24:096'34"+19:30
13.Giacomo ZAGONELITAFRSO-CPL1:25:556'42"+21:16
14.Tiago AIRESPORFRSO-CPL1:26:066'43"+21:27
15.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:27:216'49"+22:42
16.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:27:256'49"+22:46
17.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège1:27:576'52"+23:18
18.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBBELASUB1:28:216'54"+23:42
19.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:30:417'05"+26:02
20.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.1:32:097'11"+27:30
21.Gaël RICARDFRAAC Beauchamp CO1:33:537'20"+29:14
22.Thomas BRÉDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:37:027'34"+32:23
23.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:46:208'18"+41:41
24.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:50:508'39"+46:11
25.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:55:058'59"+50:26
26.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB1:55:118'59"+50:32
27.Jose Amador REALESPLorca-O2:10:2610'11"+1:05:47
NCLClément DEMEUSEBELFRSO-CPL
NCLJavier Ruiz DE LA HERRAN PIDALESPFRSO-CPL
NCLKoen WILSSENSBELTROL
Top

H21   length 10500m  climb 235m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tony MUSONENEDNMOLT1:14:337'06"
2.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:14:347'06"+0:01
3.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:18:397'29"+4:06
4.Dieter COENBELTROL1:20:407'40"+6:07
5.Krzysztof PRZYBYLAPOLKU AZS WAT Warsawa1:23:017'54"+8:28
6.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDNMOLT1:24:278'02"+9:54
7.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:24:528'04"+10:19
8.Dominique HALLAYFRAUS - Melun1:43:049'48"+28:31
9.Ronald REIJERSNEDNMOLT1:46:4410'09"+32:11
10.Guillaume GOINFRAAC Beauchamp CO2:05:1211'55"+50:39
Top

HB   length 7200m  climb 165m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Damien TESSIERFRAUS - Melun1:10:139'45"
2.Marlon GEVAERTBELhamok1:14:5110'23"+4:38
3.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELIndiv.1:18:3610'54"+8:23
4.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:21:0611'15"+10:53
5.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:21:5511'22"+11:42
6.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:25:1111'49"+14:58
7.Raphaël WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:42:4814'16"+32:35
8.Kris ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:44:4814'33"+34:35
9.Florian ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich2:07:3917'43"+57:26
Top

H35   length 9700m  climb 215m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.56:005'46"
2.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:00:416'15"+4:41
3.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:426'21"+5:42
4.Mathieu LEVISFRACSAG Metz1:05:236'44"+9:23
5.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:06:586'54"+10:58
6.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:14:497'42"+18:49
7.Ramon GARCIA CATALAN SIMONESPEl Imperdible1:21:008'21"+25:00
8.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:478'56"+30:47
9.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:33:519'40"+37:51
10.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:35:519'52"+39:51
11.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:36:339'57"+40:33
12.Bertrand TALLIEUBELBalise 101:41:2710'27"+45:27
13.Stephan HAENELTGERIHW Alex Berlin1:41:5010'29"+45:50
14.Niels ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:47:3111'05"+51:31
15.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:47:5411'07"+51:54
16.Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.1:55:0511'51"+59:05
17.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:55:3811'55"+59:38
18.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:59:2412'18"+1:03:24
Top

H40   length 9400m  climb 210m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:00:066'23"
2.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:07:407'11"+7:34
3.Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.1:10:297'29"+10:23
4.Laurent PINEAUFRACSAG Metz1:14:247'54"+14:18
5.Antoine POULAINFRACO Colmar1:15:458'03"+15:39
6.Jean-Luc LEGALLAISFRACO Colmar1:20:198'32"+20:13
7.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:468'35"+20:40
8.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:21:078'37"+21:01
9.Clemens ROOSNEDNMOLT1:21:188'38"+21:12
10.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:22:268'46"+22:20
11.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:24:038'56"+23:57
12.Stéphane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:30:199'36"+30:13
13.Yves GOMRÉEBELHainaut O.C.1:32:529'52"+32:46
14.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:35:1710'08"+35:11
15.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:35:4510'11"+35:39
16.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:35:4910'11"+35:43
17.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:44:2511'06"+44:19
18.Bruno DEVILLEFRACSAG Metz1:46:3311'20"+46:27
19.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:47:0511'23"+46:59
20.Roland DELVEAUXBELN.S.V. Amel1:50:1611'43"+50:10
21.Eelco MULLERNEDKOVZ2:03:4213'09"+1:03:36
22.Goran COPFRAAC Beauchamp CO2:06:0313'24"+1:05:57
23.Remko COLIERNEDIndiv.2:08:1013'38"+1:08:04
24.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.2:09:0713'44"+1:09:01
25.Tanguy WATTEUWBELN.S.V. Amel2:19:5814'53"+1:19:52
NCLTim WYNANTSBELOmega
Top

H45   length 7400m  climb 195m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin NOLTEBELO.L.V. Eifel49:516'44"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL49:526'44"+0:01
3.Dirk GOOSSENSBELJunioren201552:227'04"+2:31
4.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok52:267'05"+2:35
5.Tobias WOLFGERBUS56:367'38"+6:45
6.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega57:167'44"+7:25
7.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel58:557'57"+9:04
8.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:00:578'14"+11:06
9.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:01:098'15"+11:18
10.Patrick MENGALBELBalise 101:02:508'29"+12:59
11.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:03:368'35"+13:45
12.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat1:04:278'42"+14:36
13.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:10:149'29"+20:23
14.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:10:249'30"+20:33
15.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:11:019'35"+21:10
16.Pascal MARTINFRAScapa Nancy1:11:139'37"+21:22
17.Robert LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:14:0510'00"+24:14
18.Frédéric ROBINETBELCROs1:15:1110'09"+25:20
19.Olivier SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:18:4410'38"+28:53
20.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:22:2311'07"+32:32
21.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:23:0911'14"+33:18
22.José Manuel PRIETOESPMalarruta1:38:0313'15"+48:12
23.Ciemon DUNVILLEGBRBAOC1:41:4413'44"+51:53
24.Thierry LOUCHEBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:53:5515'23"+1:04:04
25.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:57:4915'55"+1:07:58
26.Hugues BAUGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:08:3117'22"+1:18:40
27.Fabien SCORNICIELBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:14:4818'12"+1:24:57
Top

H50   length 7200m  climb 165m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel43:446'04"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae46:406'28"+2:56
3.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.51:587'13"+8:14
4.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok52:477'19"+9:03
5.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL55:077'39"+11:23
6.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok55:317'42"+11:47
7.Marc DEPAUEBELCyclos du Sud de la Gaume56:567'54"+13:12
8.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.57:398'00"+13:55
9.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1058:418'09"+14:57
10.Joël DRYGALSKIBELC.L.O. Chiny59:198'14"+15:35
11.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:318'15"+15:47
12.Luc MELISBELhamok59:398'17"+15:55
13.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:00:088'21"+16:24
14.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund48/951:03:028'45"+19:18
15.Christoph LUTERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund48/951:03:218'47"+19:37
16.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:469'16"+23:02
17.Peter KOLLENBACHGERSki Club Helsa1:06:539'17"+23:09
18.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:08:069'27"+24:22
19.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:10:199'45"+26:35
20.Jonas KARLSSONSWEOK Tylöskog1:11:369'56"+27:52
21.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase1:14:4210'22"+30:58
22.Antoine PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sport1:14:5710'24"+31:13
23.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:15:2810'28"+31:44
24.Steffen LANGEGERDJK Adler Bottrop1:16:1610'35"+32:32
25.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:17:0710'42"+33:23
26.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:17:2910'45"+33:45
27.Gordon PARKERLUXSLOW1:19:1110'59"+35:27
28.Elmar TOSCHGERTuS Lübbecke1:23:2611'35"+39:42
29.Neil GORDONGBRBAOC1:24:4311'45"+40:59
30.Etienne PHILIPPOTFRAAC Beauchamp CO1:26:1011'58"+42:26
31.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:27:3112'09"+43:47
32.Daniel COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp CO1:28:4912'20"+45:05
33.Rainer BRANDTGERHansa Simmerath1:28:5212'20"+45:08
34.Jean-Marc HURDEBISEBELC.O. Liège1:30:5412'37"+47:10
35.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:50:2215'19"+1:06:38
36.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.2:00:0716'40"+1:16:23
37.Marc TALLOENBELOmega2:05:0317'22"+1:21:19
38.Christian SMOLDERSBELASUB2:23:4719'58"+1:40:03
NCLBenoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise
NCLGeorges MAHLERFRAScapa Nancy
NCLJohn ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers
NCLThierry CHARDOTFRAGO 78
Top

H55   length 6000m  climb 155m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL39:396'36"
2.Girts MAMISLATMona OK46:417'46"+7:02
3.Milan BELESBELASUB47:257'54"+7:46
4.Philippe POGUFRAScapa Nancy48:118'01"+8:32
5.Jean-François MORLONFRACSAG Metz49:148'12"+9:35
6.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega49:328'15"+9:53
7.Lennart KARLSSONNEDOK Roslagen49:498'18"+10:10
8.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.50:278'24"+10:48
9.Paul ALLÉFRAScapa Nancy50:408'26"+11:01
10.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège51:128'32"+11:33
11.Wim HOEKXBELhamok51:528'38"+12:13
12.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega52:038'40"+12:24
13.Uwe KRAUSBAUERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:098'41"+12:30
14.William NICQUEBELTROL52:308'45"+12:51
15.Albert SEGUINOTFRAOSCM54:279'04"+14:48
16.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB54:299'04"+14:50
17.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB54:399'06"+15:00
18.Sylwester PRZYBYLABELASUB55:539'18"+16:14
19.Anne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT57:069'30"+17:27
20.Hélier WIBARTFRAAC Beauchamp CO59:399'56"+20:00
21.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:00:1110'01"+20:32
22.Luc WERKXBELBalise 101:00:2510'04"+20:46
23.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:00:5110'08"+21:12
24.Houlmont JEAN-POLBELC.O. Liège1:01:1910'13"+21:40
25.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:01:3810'16"+21:59
26.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:01:4010'16"+22:01
27.José Angel NIETO POBLETEESPFRSO-CPL1:02:4310'27"+23:04
28.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB1:04:3910'46"+25:00
29.Harald FRIEDLGERIndiv.1:04:4510'47"+25:06
30.Bernard PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:05:0210'50"+25:23
31.Alan CROSSBELAltaïr C.O.1:05:2410'54"+25:45
32.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:07:4711'17"+28:08
33.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:08:0911'21"+28:30
34.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:08:1811'23"+28:39
35.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:09:0411'30"+29:25
36.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:09:5311'38"+30:14
37.Berthold KUCZAGERTGV Horn1:10:2111'43"+30:42
38.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund48/951:10:5911'49"+31:20
39.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund48/951:11:4911'58"+32:10
40.Marc ROLANDBELHermathenae1:12:2012'03"+32:41
41.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:14:4512'27"+35:06
42.Jerry PURKISGBRSaxons1:15:1212'31"+35:33
43.David ROACHLUXSLOW1:15:2612'34"+35:47
44.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:20:1113'21"+40:32
45.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:23:3213'55"+43:53
46.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:29:5214'58"+50:13
47.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:36:4616'07"+57:07
48.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:41:3716'56"+1:01:58
49.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZBELHainaut O.C.1:44:2617'24"+1:04:47
NCLBo GUSTAVSSONSWEOK Tylöskog
Top

H60   length 5100m  climb 150m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.35:427'00"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel40:047'51"+4:22
3.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.42:318'20"+6:49
4.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae42:498'23"+7:07
5.Charlie TURNERGBRSLAX44:088'39"+8:26
6.Jean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy44:348'44"+8:52
7.Mark GLAISHERGBRSLAX45:138'51"+9:31
8.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.45:188'52"+9:36
9.Andre AERTSBELhamok45:288'54"+9:46
10.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.46:439'09"+11:01
11.Jean BRÉDOBELO.L.V. Eifel47:399'20"+11:57
12.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.48:229'29"+12:40
Paul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.48:229'29"+12:40
14.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL49:369'43"+13:54
15.Daniel SEPANSFRACESTAS CO50:289'53"+14:46
16.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.50:339'54"+14:51
17.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel50:459'57"+15:03
18.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1051:0310'00"+15:21
19.Francis KRIERBELASUB51:3610'07"+15:54
20.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB52:0810'13"+16:26
21.Roger HENROTTAYBELCROs53:5310'33"+18:11
22.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.54:2310'39"+18:41
23.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège54:2610'40"+18:44
24.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.54:5510'46"+19:13
25.Richard MATHOTBELBalise 1055:0710'48"+19:25
26.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL56:0310'59"+20:21
27.Guido CEUNENBELhamok57:0611'11"+21:24
28.David KINGDONGBRSLAX57:0911'12"+21:27
29.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge57:2711'15"+21:45
30.Vasil SILINGERSilin57:4811'19"+22:06
31.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega58:3811'29"+22:56
32.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase58:5911'33"+23:17
33.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:00:5611'56"+25:14
34.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:02:0012'09"+26:18
35.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:03:0712'22"+27:25
36.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:03:4812'30"+28:06
37.Philippe BECKERFRACO Piennes1:04:3412'39"+28:52
38.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:05:2112'48"+29:39
39.Pierre MOLSBELASUB1:06:2813'01"+30:46
40.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers1:06:4013'04"+30:58
41.Simon BLANCHFLOWERGBRSLAX1:06:5913'08"+31:17
42.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:09:0013'31"+33:18
43.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers1:11:5514'06"+36:13
44.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:12:3814'14"+36:56
45.Michel TITTELBACHBELC.L.O. Chiny1:18:1715'20"+42:35
46.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:19:1115'31"+43:29
47.Jean Bernard ROSEFRAOSCM1:22:1116'06"+46:29
48.Michael WHITEGBRMole Valley1:55:0022'32"+1:19:18
NCLAlfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 4200m  climb 115m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase30:107'10"
2.Etienne BOUSSERFRACSAG Metz33:077'53"+2:57
3.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:218'24"+5:11
4.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1036:178'38"+6:07
5.Åge LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat36:558'47"+6:45
6.Jacques CORDIERFRACSAG Metz37:539'01"+7:43
7.Max MOOSBERGERSUIOlten38:019'03"+7:51
8.Per Reidulf HOLMNOROK Moss39:529'29"+9:42
9.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.40:339'39"+10:23
10.Frans WENSBELTROL40:389'40"+10:28
11.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDKOVZ42:5710'13"+12:47
12.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:5110'26"+13:41
13.Kees GEERSNEDARGUS44:1910'33"+14:09
14.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel49:0511'41"+18:55
15.Christian ROBERTFRAVHSO49:2611'46"+19:16
16.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.49:3011'47"+19:20
17.Aimé LOUATFRAYcone49:4911'51"+19:39
18.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL51:2312'14"+21:13
19.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck51:3112'15"+21:21
20.Daniel TESSIERFRAUS - Melun54:3412'59"+24:24
21.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL56:5113'32"+26:41
22.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAAC Beauchamp CO57:4213'44"+27:32
23.Jos THYSBELhamok58:0713'50"+27:57
24.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega59:2714'09"+29:17
25.Serge MINEURBELHainaut O.C.1:00:1214'20"+30:02
26.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:00:2714'23"+30:17
27.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:02:4714'56"+32:37
28.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:03:5515'13"+33:45
29.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:04:0115'14"+33:51
30.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:05:2115'33"+35:11
31.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:05:3315'36"+35:23
32.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.1:05:5215'40"+35:42
33.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:07:3616'05"+37:26
34.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:09:3716'34"+39:27
35.William MITCHELLBELOmega1:18:5618'47"+48:46
36.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:35:3622'45"+1:05:26
Top

H70   length 3300m  climb 105m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAOSCM32:079'43"
2.Heini EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:5911'30"+5:52
3.Greg BIRDSEYEGBRTVOC41:2712'33"+9:20
4.Jean OOMSBELhamok44:0513'21"+11:58
5.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.44:5813'37"+12:51
6.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal47:4414'27"+15:37
7.Vaclav BENACEKFRABUHL FLORIVAL48:4714'46"+16:40
8.Fons BOSCHNEDTROL51:1015'30"+19:03
9.Jörg HERBRANDGERSki-Klub Duisburg53:3916'15"+21:32
10.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB55:4816'54"+23:41
11.Heribert HAACKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:3820'29"+35:31
12.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAASMB CO1:09:2721'02"+37:20
13.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.1:09:4221'07"+37:35
14.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:10:5821'30"+38:51
15.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.1:25:4525'59"+53:38
16.Bjørn JAKOBSENNOROK Moss1:31:0527'36"+58:58
NCLChris HIRTSUIOLG Welsikon
NCLKurt HUBERSUISPOBO
Top

H75   length 3300m  climb 105m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.ABEDELKADER KENANEFRA5501 LO38:2011'36"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok40:1112'10"+1:51
3.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath50:1815'14"+11:58
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.54:2116'28"+16:01
5.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:06:0020'00"+27:40
6.Michael HODSONGBRScapa Nancy1:11:2821'39"+33:08
7.Freddy HERMANBELASUB1:12:0021'49"+33:40
8.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:15:3122'53"+37:11
9.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:16:5923'19"+38:39
10.Ewald REYNERTZBELN.S.V. Amel2:20:0842'27"+1:41:48
NCLEngelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H80   length 3300m  climb 105m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega48:5414'49"
2.Martin HUTZLISUIol.biel.seeland49:1514'55"+0:21
3.Frans VOSNEDARGUS53:4316'16"+4:49
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:15:5423'00"+27:00
Top

H85   length 3300m  climb 105m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrew BELDOWSKIFRAWESSEX OC1:56:2835'17"
Top

Total

K.O.L.50
ASUB49
Omega48
Hainaut O.C.40
TROL40
hamok34
FRSO-CPL29
Hermathenae22
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18
Balise 1016
CSAG Metz16
AC Beauchamp CO14
Altaïr C.O.13
C.O. Liège12
C.O. Pégase12
O.L.V. Eifel11
Scapa Nancy10
Tout Azimut Fameck10
NMOLT8
SLAX7
C.O. Militaire Belge6
Junioren20156
N.S.V. Amel6
TSC Eintracht Dortmund48/956
US - Melun6
Indiv.5
OSCM5
ARGUS4
Hansa Simmerath4
OK Moss4
SLOW4
Borasca3
DJK VFL Willich3
Epernay Nature et Sport3
KOVZ3
LUXEMBOURG3
Orientation caennaise3
Saxons3
Ski Club Helsa3
TGV Horn3
ASMB CO2
BAOC2
BUS2
C.L.O. Chiny2
CO Colmar2
CROs2
El Imperdible2
Fingal Orienteers2
GO 782
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
KangasalaSK2
Malarruta2
OK Tylöskog2
OLG Welsikon2
Olten2
Silin2
Ski-Klub Duisburg2
VHSO2
Ycone2
5501 LO1
BUHL FLORIVAL1
CESTAS CO1
CO Piennes1
Cyclos du Sud de la Gaume1
DJK Adler Bottrop1
Eborienteers1
ERCO1
IHW Alex Berlin1
KU AZS WAT Warsawa1
Lorca-O1
Mole Valley1
Mona OK1
OK Roslagen1
ol.biel.seeland1
Olifant1
Raid Orientation Paris1
SPOBO1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
TuS Lübbecke1
TVOC1
WESSEX OC1
Total: 602