clublogo
index

OBM Mittel
Hunnert 5.7.2015
N.S.V. Amel

Last updated: 05.07.2015 12:58:33HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DESP DOPEN DMA DMB DMC HPUP HESP HOPEN HMA HMB HMC Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2070m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicole THEODORBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:3112'48"
2.Yara GOENENBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:4213'22"+1:11
3.Claire HOFFMANNBELD-14Indiv.27:5713'30"+1:26
4.Helen HOFFMANNBELD-20Indiv.31:2615'11"+4:55
5.Kathrin HOFFMANNBELD-16Indiv.35:0716'57"+8:36
Top

D. Open   length 4730m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:3015'06"
2.Andrea MARAITEBELD21N.S.V. Amel1:11:3415'07"+0:04
3.Maike MÜLLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:2716'22"+5:57
4.Kerstin HAEPBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:2718'03"+13:57
5.Gisela HENNESBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:4321'17"+29:13
NCLLuisa RAUWBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D. Masters A   length 3720m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvia BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:2210'34"
2.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:2411'23"+3:02
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:1714'03"+12:55
4.Sylvia HENNESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:4915'48"+19:27
5.Nicole GOENEN - ARENSBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:5716'23"+21:35
Top

D. Masters B   length 2070m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carmen BRANDT-SCHMORLEIZGERD50Hansa Simmerath28:0313'33"
2.Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTENBELD50N.S.V. Amel28:0613'34"+0:03
Top

D. Masters C   length 2070m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Irma COLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel26:2312'44"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELD60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:4015'46"+6:17
Top

H. Pupilles   length 1370m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maxime ZANDERBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17:1612'36"
2.Liam LANGERBELH-12Start-O18:5913'51"+1:43
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2070m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romain REUSCHBELH-14N.S.V. Amel51:3324'54"
2.Liam KOCHBELH-12N.S.V. Amel1:02:1930'06"+10:46
Top

H. Open   length 4730m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Corentin TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel36:417'45"
2.Jürgen LOOBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:159'46"+9:34
3.Freddy HENKESBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:559'55"+10:14
4.Thorsten CREMERGERH40Hansa Simmerath52:1411'02"+15:33
5.Andreas MOHRENGERH45Hansa Simmerath57:5212'14"+21:11
6.Michel SEPULCHREBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:1113'08"+25:30
7.Rainer BRANDTGERH50Hansa Simmerath1:04:0213'32"+27:21
8.Stephan HANSBELH21N.S.V. Amel1:07:3614'17"+30:55
9.Manuel GÖDERTBELH35O.L.V. Eifel1:08:1214'25"+31:31
10.Paul SEELBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:12:3215'20"+35:51
11.Daniel SCHOLZENBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:4416'26"+41:03
Top

H. Masters A   length 3720m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thorsten LANGERBELH40N.S.V. Amel26:307'07"
2.Martin NOLTEGERH45O.L.V. Eifel28:367'41"+2:06
3.Patrick HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:388'46"+6:08
4.Michael HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:008'52"+6:30
5.Olivier CHATTLAINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:059'09"+7:35
6.Alain HEUKEMESBELH45N.S.V. Amel41:3411'10"+15:04
7.Edgard FORTEMPSBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:3411'42"+17:04
8.Tanguy WATTEEUWBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:01:4816'36"+35:18
9.Valerio CASTIGLIONEBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:0318'01"+40:33
Top

H. Masters B   length 2070m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16:257'55"
2.Michel SOLHEIDBELH50N.S.V. Amel18:078'45"+1:42
3.Walter THEODORBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:4311'56"+8:18
Top

H. Masters C   length 2070m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC15:047'16"
2.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17:308'27"+2:26
3.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel17:408'32"+2:36
4.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel18:038'43"+2:59
5.Heinrich EICHERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:5210'04"+5:48
6.Guy WULLEPITBELH60O.L.V. Eifel21:1710'16"+6:13
7.Heribert HAACKGERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:5510'35"+6:51
8.Hans-Peter MINGERSGERH70Hansa Simmerath25:2912'18"+10:25
9.Jean BAYIBELH75O.L.V. Eifel32:0115'28"+16:57
10.Lucien TONNEAUBELH75O.L.V. Eifel37:5918'20"+22:55
NCLAndré VLIEGENBELH65O.L.V. Eifel
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29
O.L.V. Eifel11
N.S.V. Amel9
Hansa Simmerath5
Indiv.3
Start-O1
Total: 58