CMO 2016 - Santa Maria - RS - II Et.
Fepagro Florestas 10.4.2016
Natura Clube de Orientação
Last updated: 10.04.2016 21:48:53
Contact/Remarks:
fernando.gruhn@yahoo.com.br
D10N
D12N
D14B
D16A
D16B
D18A
D18B
D20E
D21E
D21A
D21B
D21N
D40A
D50A
D50B
H12N
H14N
H14B
H16A
H18E
H18A
H20E
H21E
H21A
H21B
H21N
H35A
H35B
H35N
H40A
H40B
H50A
H50B
H60A
DN3
HN3
Total
NCL
não classificado
D16B
2100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Isadora Aita Puchale
NATURA CO
33:08
15'46"
NCL
Maitê Mendes Pellenz
NATURA CO
Top
D18A
4000m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gabriele Kobs Ribeiro
NATURA CO
1:11:58
17'59"
3.
Pâmela Parcianello Dos Santos
NATURA CO
1:15:11
18'47"
Top
D21E
5000m
60m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Patricia Santana Mathias
BRA
NATURA CO
1:38:42
19'44"
Top
D21B
4000m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Etiane Medianeira Hundertmarck Saccol
NATURA CO
1:15:08
18'46"
Top
D21N
2100m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Daniela Pereira Da Silva Bossi
NATURA CO
40:04
19'04"
Top
D50B
2100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Adiles De Aguiar Vieira
BRA
NATURA CO
52:59
25'13"
Top
H16A
2900m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
João Pedro Barreto De Melo
NATURA CO
32:13
11'06"
Top
H18A
4000m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Ian Storni Machado
NATURA CO
Top
H20E
5000m
60m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gustavo Zottele Freitas
NATURA CO
1:06:33
13'18"
Top
H21E
6500m
90m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Fabiano Carvalho Da Silva
NATURA CO
1:21:14
12'29"
14.
Bruno Gonçalves Teixeira
NATURA CO
1:49:43
16'52"
Top
H21A
5700m
80m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Luciano Silva De Bastos
BRA
NATURA CO
1:25:54
15'04"
7.
Sérgio Stangherlin Da Silva
BRA
NATURA CO
1:28:21
15'30"
8.
Henrique Vanti Marques
NATURA CO
1:42:21
17'57"
9.
Nilo Paulo De Freitas Júnior
BRA
NATURA CO
1:44:06
18'15"
Top
H21B
4000m
50m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Macelo Chaves Da Rosa
NATURA CO
44:51
11'12"
3.
Jardel Silva
NATURA CO
46:35
11'38"
8.
Christoffer Daniel Schwertne
BRA
NATURA CO
1:07:44
16'55"
10.
Anderson Berger Ribas
NATURA CO
1:13:05
18'16"
Top
H21N
2100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Saul Elias Pranke
NATURA CO
19:46
9'24"
Top
H35B
4000m
50m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Marcelo Lovatto Mariani
NATURA CO
52:57
13'14"
4.
Paulo Cesar Rodrigues Castro
BRA
NATURA CO
57:08
14'17"
Top
H35N
2100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Fabrício Ávila Guimarães
BRA
NATURA CO
30:00
14'17"
Top
H40A
4600m
60m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Paulo Roberto Pichina
NATURA CO
59:51
13'00"
14.
Lisandro Nascimento De Melo
NATURA CO
1:21:41
17'45"
Top
H40B
4000m
50m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Marco Aurelio Pedroso Da Rosa
NATURA CO
1:08:51
17'12"
NCL
Sergio Ulisses Porcella Vieira
BRA
NATURA CO
Top
H50B
2900m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
João Batista Porcella Vieira
BRA
NATURA CO
44:21
15'17"
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
67
NATURA CO
30
CDE
9
CAIXERAL DE BAGÉ
8
Cobra Clube de Orientação
6
ADCH
5
Indiv.
4
COPA
3
COSM
3
CASUSA
1
INDIVIDUAL
1
Total: 137