4ª Etapa do XIII Campeonato Metropolitano de Orientação de Curitiba | ||
Last updated: 02.10.2011 16:53:53 | Contact/Remarks: jadirfrancisco@hotmail.com |
D14N 2200m 40m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Caroline Merolli Soria Zaidan Machado | 30009 | Indiv. | 48:51 | 22'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21N 3400m 70m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Juliane Goll Zeve | 20053 | BRA | Indiv. | 51:46 | 15'13" | ||
7. | Patricia Diogo | 30030 | Indiv. | 54:51 | 16'07" | |||
12. | Jaqueline Gluczkowski | 30020 | Indiv. | 1:17:45 | 22'52" | |||
14. | Flávia Rezende Krug | 20051 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:30:49 | 26'42" | ||
15. | Adriane Beatris Bonato | 30003 | Indiv. | 1:32:05 | 27'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35N 3400m 70m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Luciane Flores Queiroz | 20055 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:42:55 | 30'16" | ||
NCL | Vanessa Merolli Soria | 30037 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H10N 2200m 40m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Henrique Proves | 30046 | BRA | Indiv. | 59:42 | 27'08" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H18N 3400m 70m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Carlos Eduardo A. Steiner | 30041 | BRA | Indiv. | 50:04 | 14'43" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21A 5500m 170m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Alessandro Menezes De Souza | 9035 | Indiv. | 1:20:34 | 14'38" | |||
9. | Henrique Carcereri | 20027 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:50:33 | 20'06" | ||
NCL | James Vieira Da Rocha | 10669 | BRA | Indiv. | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H21B 6000m 135m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Leandro Ragnini | 30022 | Indiv. | 1:37:54 | 16'19" | |||
17. | Matheus De Moraes Carneiro | 30026 | Indiv. | 2:41:08 | 26'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21N 3900m 85m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dione Lepre Da Silva | 30012 | BRA | Indiv. | 42:15 | 10'49" | ||
7. | Paulo Henrique Czelusniak | 30031 | Indiv. | 49:08 | 12'35" | |||
10. | Leonardo Macedo Woislaw | 15051 | BRA | Indiv. | 56:54 | 14'35" | ||
11. | Rudson Marcilio Siqueira | 30034 | Indiv. | 58:39 | 15'02" | |||
13. | Felipe Macedo Woislaw | 30014 | Indiv. | 1:06:06 | 16'56" | |||
15. | Willian Molinari Dos Santos | 30038 | Indiv. | 1:19:11 | 20'18" | |||
17. | Murilo Gheler | 20056 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:40:04 | 25'39" | ||
18. | Rubens Luis Queiroz | 30033 | Indiv. | 3:49:02 | 58'43" | |||
NCL | Francisco Eduardo Ferreira | 30015 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35N 3900m 85m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Sergio Roberto Da Cruz | 30035 | Indiv. | 1:01:10 | 15'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55N 2500m 45m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Delmar Krug | 20049 | BRA | Indiv. | 38:20 | 15'19" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DN3 3400m 70m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Camile Carnasciale | 30008 | Indiv. | 1:06:46 | 19'38" | |||
2. | Ana Cristina Carnsciale | 30006 | Indiv. | 1:06:47 | 19'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HN1 2200m 40m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gabriel Proves | 30045 | BRA | Indiv. | 35:16 | 16'01" | ||
3. | Henrique Faria | 30018 | Indiv. | 43:53 | 19'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HN3 3400m 70m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Luciano Terra | 30024 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |