Deux Jours du Hainaut - Moyenne distance | ||
Last updated: 18.03.2017 16:15:20 | Contact/Remarks: daels.sebastien@gmail.com |
D:01 6600m 100m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:38 | 10'33" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 5800m 80m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:27 | 11'06" | |||
2. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:07:47 | 11'41" | +3:20 | ||
NCL | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 4800m 70m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:32 | 9'41" | |||
2. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:07 | 11'53" | +10:35 | ||
3. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:06:52 | 13'55" | +20:20 | ||
4. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:53 | 14'46" | +24:21 | ||
5. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:07 | 15'13" | +26:35 | ||
6. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:21 | 16'31" | +32:49 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 2500m 40m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 30:49 | 12'19" | |||
2. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 43:04 | 17'13" | +12:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 6600m 100m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 45:26 | 6'53" | |||
2. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H55 | TROL | 50:54 | 7'42" | +5:28 | ||
3. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 51:49 | 7'51" | +6:23 | ||
4. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 52:42 | 7'59" | +7:16 | ||
5. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:50 | 8'09" | +8:24 | ||
6. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 56:48 | 8'36" | +11:22 | ||
7. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:10 | 9'06" | +14:44 | ||
8. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:00:52 | 9'13" | +15:26 | ||
9. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:02:32 | 9'28" | +17:06 | ||
10. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:56 | 9'50" | +19:30 | ||
11. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:20 | 10'03" | +20:54 | ||
12. | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | H21 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:25:02 | 12'53" | +39:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 5800m 80m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 46:52 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:22 | 9'43" | +9:30 | ||
3. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:02:58 | 10'51" | +16:06 | ||
4. | Pierre CIPARISSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:12 | 11'45" | +21:20 | ||
5. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:22:23 | 14'12" | +35:31 | ||
6. | Cédric BASTIEN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:23:50 | 14'27" | +36:58 | ||
NCL | Gert VAN GERWEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 4800m 70m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 38:50 | 8'05" | |||
2. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:40 | 10'45" | +12:50 | ||
3. | Benoit THIRY | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 52:13 | 10'52" | +13:23 | ||
4. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:03 | 15'13" | +34:13 | ||
5. | Menu HERVE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:16:30 | 15'56" | +37:40 | ||
6. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:22 | 17'47" | +46:32 | ||
7. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:28:22 | 18'24" | +49:32 | ||
NCL | François MAILIER | BEL | H50 | B.A.B.A. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 2500m 40m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 30:10 | 12'03" | |||
2. | Sébastien BETTE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 34:36 | 13'50" | +4:26 | ||
3. | Clément BETTE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 34:45 | 13'53" | +4:35 | ||
4. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 37:32 | 15'00" | +7:22 | ||
5. | Benoit DE VOS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 46:59 | 18'47" | +16:49 | ||
Top |