clublogo
index

Tweedaagse van de Veluwe
Kootwijk 28.10.2017
ARGUS

Last updated: 28.10.2017 17:08:44Contact/Remarks: herriem@live.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD
Days 1 2
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elvire PIERLOTC.O.Liège27:509'35"
2.Hanne MOURITSARGUS30:3310'32"+2:43
3.Ysalys VERMAUTASUB Orientation51:3517'47"+23:45
Top

D-12   length 3000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANTROL Belgium21:477'15"
2.Alva ELIASSONSundsvalls OK23:027'40"+1:15
3.Nora MOURITSARGUS34:2911'29"+12:42
4.Marit ZWIKKERARGUS35:5111'56"+14:04
5.Fee MYLLEhamok44:1314'44"+22:26
6.Lilou VERMAUTASUB Orientation1:00:1120'03"+38:24
Top

D-14   length 3900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALKOVZ33:458'39"
2.Lena GEENENKempische Orientatielopers43:3511'10"+9:50
3.Jil MYLLEhamok47:2512'09"+13:40
4.Anneleen KNOOPShamok53:2913'42"+19:44
--Julia NOCKETSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:24:2121'37"+50:36
--Martina PESCHTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:33:0223'51"+59:17
--Luise PRZIBILLASundbybergs IK
Top

D-16   length 5100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nore PEETERSOmega55:5710'58"
Top

D21   length 8300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENOmega57:246'54"
2.Greet OEYENhamok59:447'11"+2:20
3.Christie COURTNAGERand Athletics Club Orienteers1:19:229'33"+21:58
4.Eva BOVEN, VANOlifant1:20:229'40"+22:58
5.Eleonore ROBINSONASUB Orientation1:24:2910'10"+27:05
6.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMTROL Belgium1:34:2711'22"+37:03
7.Julia GIERLACHWOLF Haltern1:44:4212'36"+47:18
8.Rebecca DAL BONSlow UK1:52:3713'34"+55:13
9.Rachel COOPERCooper O1:56:4514'03"+59:21
NCLKelly GYSENKempische Orientatielopers
Top

DB   length 6100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Imke VAN OPSTALKOVZ56:569'20"
2.Nadine ENOCHTK Hannover58:299'35"+1:33
3.Ellen HOUBENhamok1:00:489'58"+3:52
4.Miek FABRÉOmega1:05:5210'47"+8:56
5.Uta HILLEBRANDTK Hannover1:08:3211'14"+11:36
6.Antje ENOCHTK Hannover1:13:3612'03"+16:40
7.Meike KLEISTTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:23:0213'36"+26:06
8.Janine GLOWKATSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:26:4614'13"+29:50
9.Sarah KREIDLERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:31:1014'56"+34:14
10.Eva-Maria GROHTV 05 Bierbach1:34:5615'33"+38:00
11.Tessa ELFRINKMINOR1:35:4315'41"+38:47
NCLJudith LEYIMANGOYEC.O.Liège
Top

D35   length 7000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieke VAN OPSTALKOVZ1:01:458'49"
2.Vanessa BOLSENSTROL Belgium1:17:3611'05"+15:51
3.Elisabeth SCHUTJEShamok1:19:4311'23"+17:58
4.Katrien TALLOENOmega1:22:1011'44"+20:25
5.Kim STEEGENKempische Orientatielopers1:28:4412'40"+26:59
6.Elke SWINKELSKOVZ1:45:2315'03"+43:38
7.Lydia LAMMENSOlifant2:30:2321'29"+1:28:38
NCLHeleen ALDERSKOVZ
Top

D40   length 7000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pinar BASOLIstanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu1:05:269'20"
2.Helen CHISWELLCooper O1:07:539'41"+2:27
3.Åsa WESTSTRÖMAlvesta SOK1:09:009'51"+3:34
4.Marijs VANDEWEYERhamok1:11:0110'08"+5:35
5.Sophie PARÉEhamok1:11:4710'15"+6:21
6.Tina LINTENKempische Orientatielopers1:13:5510'33"+8:29
7.Leene JESPERSTROL Belgium1:14:0310'34"+8:37
8.Manon MENSINKARGUS1:14:3610'39"+9:10
9.Martine HOEKSMAOlifant1:30:1112'52"+24:45
10.Liina SUMBERGLSF PRONOKING TEAM1:39:3714'13"+34:11
NCLAnne VAN DOORNARGUS
Top

D45   length 6100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSTROL Belgium50:168'14"
2.Evi DRESEOLV Uslar57:049'21"+6:48
3.Laurence AUGHUETASUB Orientation1:01:2410'03"+11:08
4.Linda WOLSHOC '931:04:0910'30"+13:53
5.Valérie AUGHUETCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT1:04:5810'39"+14:42
6.Betty DE MEYERTROL Belgium1:05:3510'45"+15:19
7.Fabienne TASSINCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT1:07:5011'07"+17:34
8.Valerie VANDORPEASUB Orientation1:11:1011'39"+20:54
9.Claudia KLEISTTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:22:0513'27"+31:49
10.Stine ARNTZENSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:23:0613'37"+32:50
NCLRenee HELLERARGUS
Top

D50   length 6100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kari CHRISTIANSENSandefjord Orienteringsklubb43:037'03"
2.May Bente BRURBERGÅs-NMBU Orientering53:588'50"+10:55
3.Maria HENKES-JOHANNSOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC54:248'55"+11:21
4.Hilde VERCAERENKempische Orientatielopers59:409'46"+16:37
5.Greta MOLShamok1:00:369'56"+17:33
6.Masja VAN DE VENKOVZ1:01:3110'05"+18:28
7.Françoise RENARDC.O.Liège1:01:3610'05"+18:33
8.Lina JASULAITYTEOlifant1:04:2210'33"+21:19
9.Dunja VAN DE RIETOlifant1:07:1411'01"+24:11
10.Almut KAMMHOLZKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:12:5611'57"+29:53
11.An DUYCKASUB Orientation1:16:5412'36"+33:51
12.Cecilia WESTSTRÖMSundbybergs IK1:16:5612'36"+33:53
13.Hilde KROLShamok1:24:4113'52"+41:38
14.Yolanda DIRKSENSauda Orienteringsklubb1:40:2316'27"+57:20
Top

D55   length 5100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ulrike SETZER-BRITWUMOLG Siegerland1:09:2913'37"
2.Julienne VANREUSELhamok1:12:0014'07"+2:31
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENC.O.Liège1:12:5414'17"+3:25
4.Marie-Christine METTENKempische Orientatielopers1:18:2315'22"+8:54
5.Marina DRIESENOmega1:22:5316'15"+13:24
6.Joke MOLENAARHOC '931:24:2016'32"+14:51
7.Barbara GLOWKATSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:25:0516'40"+15:36
8.Iris HOHBERGASG Teutoburger Wald1:25:0816'41"+15:39
9.Anita BAERTSBorasca1:41:5219'58"+32:23
10.Marie QUISTHOUDTOmega1:50:1021'36"+40:41
11.Joanna ARNOLDTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:59:3223'26"+50:03
12.Maria GIERLACHWOLF Haltern3:01:1335'31"+1:51:44
Top

D60   length 4100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerd BJØRSETHPinse-Helga OK38:159'19"
2.Bjørg SVANBERGPinse-Helga OK40:229'50"+2:07
3.Helga HAVERSTADPinse-Helga OK41:2810'06"+3:13
4.Simonne SILVIKempische Oriëntatielopers52:0812'42"+13:53
5.Lily-Anne COLETROL Belgium55:3513'33"+17:20
6.Kornelia MOCKTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:05:3115'58"+27:16
7.Christiane TOEBINTEBalise 101:07:2316'26"+29:08
8.Hildegard REHORSTTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:17:4818'58"+39:33
9.Sylvia SPANNUTHTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:50:2826'56"+1:12:13
NCLLieve FEYSOmega
Top

D65   length 4100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSKempische Orientatielopers43:4510'40"
2.Paulette BLOMMENOmega59:3914'32"+15:54
3.Lieve GEENSTROL Belgium1:03:2515'28"+19:40
4.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEC.O.Liège1:04:5815'50"+21:13
5.Maria HENDRICKXOmega1:14:3118'10"+30:46
6.Annie ROMBOUTTROL Belgium1:15:3718'26"+31:52
7.Annick LECOYERVERVINS ORIENTATION1:15:4518'28"+32:00
8.Karin SCHLAEFKEDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:49:5126'47"+1:06:06
--Monica ROELINGKOVZ52:5912'55"+9:14
Top

D70   length 4100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniëlle NOLENShamok1:03:2815'28"
2.Gilberte MARIENKempische Orientatielopers1:05:2015'56"+1:52
Top

H-10   length 2900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Herman ELIASSONSundsvalls OK28:099'42"
2.Wilhelm WESTSTRÖMAlvesta SOK33:2411'31"+5:15
NCLBotvid SIMONSSONSundbybergs IK
Top

H-12   length 3000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jarno GEENENKempische Orientatielopers30:3710'12"
2.Tobias VAN OPSTALKOVZ54:3718'12"+24:00
3.Lucas HENDRICKXKempische Orientatielopers58:2419'28"+27:47
Top

H-14   length 3900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gustav ANDRESEN SKOTTEFossum IF44:4311'27"
2.Geert VAN DER HULSTMINOR48:1612'22"+3:33
Top

H-16   length 6100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSOmega37:506'12"
2.Richard WOLSHOC '9345:247'26"+7:34
3.Thomas KNOOPShamok47:217'45"+9:31
4.Sebastian BOLLESundbybergs IK1:02:5110'18"+25:01
5.Mats KRUGTK Hannover1:30:0214'45"+52:12
Top

H-18   length 8300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin ANDRESEN SKOTTEFossum IF1:46:4312'51"
Top

H21   length 10500m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christoph PRUNSCHETuS Lübbecke55:205'16"
2.Henrik EIJSINKNydalens Skiklub55:415'18"+0:21
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJhamok56:195'21"+0:59
4.Tomas HENDRICKXKempische Orientatielopers57:215'27"+2:01
5.Joost TALLOENOmega58:525'36"+3:32
6.Jeroen HOEKX DOMAhamok59:555'42"+4:35
7.Koen DE JONGHOC '931:02:065'54"+6:46
8.Frank BUYTAERTTROL Belgium1:03:256'02"+8:05
9.Sam DEFERMBorasca1:04:346'08"+9:14
10.Toon MELIShamok1:05:196'13"+9:59
11.Dries VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:05:356'14"+10:15
12.Holger KOHRTV 05 Bierbach1:08:126'29"+12:52
13.Matthias GROHTV 05 Bierbach1:14:247'05"+19:04
14.Tom GEYPENOmega1:15:037'08"+19:43
15.Bert MARIENKempische Orientatielopers1:16:257'16"+21:05
16.Hans TALLOENOmega1:19:537'36"+24:33
17.Wannes HENDRICKXKempische Orientatielopers1:20:297'39"+25:09
18.Arvid GLOWKATSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:21:067'43"+25:46
19.Dieter COENTROL Belgium1:24:308'02"+29:10
20.Antal GUSZLEVMINOR1:30:568'39"+35:36
21.Olaf WOERTELKOVZ1:40:349'34"+45:14
22.Luke WILLIAMSONAAC2:11:3012'31"+1:16:10
NCLMichelle IHETSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
Top

H35   length 10500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jo LINTENKempische Orientatielopers1:02:215'56"
2.Garnt SWINKELSKOVZ1:09:376'37"+7:16
3.Jan DELOBELOmega1:16:077'14"+13:46
4.Wouter TALLOENOmega1:19:497'36"+17:28
5.Wim BRIESKempische Orientatielopers1:22:067'49"+19:45
6.Tarmo KUUBLSF PRONOKING TEAM1:24:448'04"+22:23
7.Gareth RADCLIFFEAAC1:25:448'09"+23:23
8.Herman ELFRINKMINOR1:37:469'18"+35:25
--Roelof POSTHOUWERMINOR1:32:468'50"+30:25
Top

H40   length 8300m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobias ELIASSONSundsvalls OK55:156'39"
2.Roland VAN LOONKOVZ1:01:467'26"+6:31
3.Stefaan SCHUTJEShamok1:04:217'45"+9:06
4.Dolf LEPPENSKempische Orientatielopers1:09:158'20"+14:00
5.Kris WYNENKempische Orientatielopers1:15:219'04"+20:06
6.Michel DONGEN, VANOlifant1:15:469'07"+20:31
7.Bas BREMANARGUS1:19:359'35"+24:20
8.Jurjen RINGERShamok1:19:599'38"+24:44
9.Ruud VAN GORPOlifant1:23:0910'01"+27:54
10.Pascal MYLLEhamok1:23:1710'02"+28:02
11.Ali BASOLIstanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu1:32:2011'07"+37:05
12.Bart BROEXARGUS2:08:4115'30"+1:13:26
NCLJasper ENGELKOVZ
Top

H45   length 8300m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENTROL Belgium50:076'02"
2.Wim VERVOORTTROL Belgium56:166'46"+6:09
3.Marc MEEUWSSENTROL Belgium57:336'56"+7:26
4.Ralph KURTKOVZ59:487'12"+9:41
5.Karl VERVOORTTROL Belgium59:547'13"+9:47
6.Marco MENSINKARGUS1:00:337'17"+10:26
7.Rudy ROOMANTROL Belgium1:04:157'44"+14:08
8.Dirk DEIJGERShamok1:05:527'56"+15:45
9.Stefan THIELSOmega1:08:448'16"+18:37
10.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENKOVZ1:09:258'21"+19:18
11.Yves GOMRÉECERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT1:10:208'28"+20:13
12.Richard ROBINSONASUB Orientation1:12:568'47"+22:49
13.Espen Fyhn NILSENStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:17:389'21"+27:31
14.Andreas MALTIGDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:19:269'34"+29:19
15.Ivan BATCHEVKOVZ1:24:2410'10"+34:17
16.Andrea REBORASlow UK1:26:2510'24"+36:18
17.Ronald HENDRIKSMINOR1:31:5111'03"+41:44
18.Anders WESTSTRÖMAlvesta SOK1:43:1712'26"+53:10
19.Vincent VERMAUTASUB Orientation1:56:4414'03"+1:06:37
20.Steffen KNOOPShamok1:57:3714'10"+1:07:30
NCLTrond FOSSSandefjord Orienteringsklubb
Top

H50   length 7000m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arild ANDRESENFossum IF45:236'29"
2.Hans WIT DEKOVZ53:187'36"+7:55
3.Steven JOCHEMSKOVZ57:278'12"+12:04
4.Ole Christian BANGHamar Orienteringsklubb58:078'18"+12:44
5.Gerrit VAN DE RIETOlifant1:02:058'52"+16:42
6.Edo ELZENGAHOC '931:04:329'13"+19:09
7.Peter DIRKSENSauda Orienteringsklubb1:06:299'29"+21:06
8.Robert WIRTHTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:07:249'37"+22:01
9.Morten MOENHamar Orienteringsklubb1:10:5410'07"+25:31
10.Brendan SHAWAAC1:13:1310'27"+27:50
11.Thomas HOHBERGASG Teutoburger Wald1:15:4910'49"+30:26
12.Thomas GÖRTELMEYERMTK Bad Harzburg1:16:4510'57"+31:22
13.Adriaan BAASHOC '931:40:2814'21"+55:05
14.Eric VAN WEERSOlifant1:52:5216'07"+1:07:29
15.Andy LEEDHAMCooper O2:13:3919'05"+1:28:16
16.Oskar KAALOYSandefjord Orienteringsklubb2:20:2120'03"+1:34:58
Top

H55   length 7000m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELIShamok49:077'00"
2.Ingemar Jansson HAVERSTADPinse-Helga OK51:597'25"+2:52
3.Andreas HUBERHamar Orienteringsklubb54:477'49"+5:40
4.Klemens JÖRGERTV kippenheim55:487'58"+6:41
5.Mikael SUNDQVISTTullinge SK58:058'17"+8:58
6.Frode HJORTHHamar Orienteringsklubb58:458'23"+9:38
7.Werner DRESEOLV Uslar59:098'26"+10:02
8.Arne HEIKOOPHOC '931:00:458'40"+11:38
9.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNESUD O LUX1:01:248'46"+12:17
10.Freddy HENKESOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC1:03:239'03"+14:16
11.Julien VAN BOSCHTROL Belgium1:03:439'06"+14:36
12.Michael ZWICKEDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:03:559'07"+14:48
13.Edvin ELISENBERGHamar Orienteringsklubb1:05:109'18"+16:03
14.Herman JANSSENTROL Belgium1:08:239'46"+19:16
15.Klaus MEVIUSLübecker Turnerschaft1:09:359'56"+20:28
16.Bruno VANDERMEULENC.O.Liège1:11:3310'13"+22:26
17.Vincent EIJSINKÅs-NMBU Orientering1:12:0510'17"+22:58
18.André PIERLOTC.O.Liège1:12:4210'23"+23:35
19.Trond Ivar TØMMERVOLDHamar Orienteringsklubb1:15:3710'48"+26:30
20.Helge RYENHamar Orienteringsklubb1:17:3911'05"+28:32
21.Peter GIERLACHWOLF Haltern1:17:4711'06"+28:40
22.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT1:22:0311'43"+32:56
23.Hans-joachim GLOWKATSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:25:0412'09"+35:57
24.Marc TALLOENOmega1:29:0812'43"+40:01
25.Tonny NEPLENBROEKARGUS1:29:3912'48"+40:32
26.Willy NICASIKempische Orientatielopers1:35:0013'34"+45:53
27.Ansgar SIMONSSONSundbybergs IK1:35:4313'40"+46:36
28.Jacques FLORINC.O.Liège1:36:4213'48"+47:35
29.Robert VAN DER HULSTMINOR1:46:1515'10"+57:08
30.Thomas CIESLEWICZTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:47:0615'18"+57:59
--Philippe TAELEMANSASUB Orientation1:04:319'13"+15:24
NCLBert MOLENAARHOC '93
NCLFranz-Josef DIRKESSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen
NCLHenning Holter CHRISTENSENHamar Orienteringsklubb
NCLLennart KARLSSONOK Roslagen
Top

H60   length 6100m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALKOVZ44:007'12"
2.Torgeir STRANDHAGENPinse-Helga OK46:277'36"+2:27
3.Patrick WALLAERTOmega50:298'16"+6:29
4.André AERTShamok51:018'21"+7:01
5.Erik GRØNDALENHamar Orienteringsklubb52:388'37"+8:38
6.Jackie VANDIJCKKempische Orientatielopers54:428'58"+10:42
7.Eddy GRESSENSKempische Orientatielopers55:059'01"+11:05
8.Erik NEBYHamar Orienteringsklubb56:589'20"+12:58
9.Tore JØRGENSENHamar Orienteringsklubb59:369'46"+15:36
10.Ferdinand GEBOERSKempische Orientatielopers1:00:289'54"+16:28
11.Klaas DE JONGHOC '931:00:489'58"+16:48
12.Harald VOLDENHamar Orienteringsklubb1:01:0110'00"+17:01
13.Roger BOCKXKempische Orientatielopers1:02:1810'12"+18:18
14.Albert VAN CANEGHEMKempische Orientatielopers1:03:1510'22"+19:15
15.Patrick BLEYENSKOVZ1:05:2210'42"+21:22
16.Marc BRIERSKempische Orientatielopers1:11:1311'40"+27:13
17.Uwe BÜRGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:13:1812'00"+29:18
18.Uli NOWAKTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:18:5912'56"+34:59
19.Luc TALLOENOmega1:19:2913'01"+35:29
20.Kjell SVANBERGPinse-Helga OK1:19:4713'04"+35:47
21.Paul BOLSENSTROL Belgium1:21:1713'19"+37:17
22.Dieter KLEISTTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:24:3013'51"+40:30
23.Karl-Heinz SEEFELDOLV Uslar1:27:2114'19"+43:21
24.Eddie GEYPENKempische Orientatielopers1:28:4314'32"+44:43
25.Johan CLAESBorasca1:30:5714'54"+46:57
Top

H65   length 5100m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDOLV EIFEL46:039'01"
2.Frans WENSTROL Belgium47:539'23"+1:50
3.Luc HEUNINCKXKempische Orientatielopers48:559'35"+2:52
4.Juliaan LINTENKempische Orientatielopers49:539'46"+3:50
5.Rene STEENSSENSBalise 1050:099'50"+4:06
6.Jean-Pierre KELLENSKempische Oriëntatielopers51:0110'00"+4:58
7.Rogier VANAKENOmega53:1210'25"+7:09
8.Leon CEUNENKempische Orientatielopers56:1011'00"+10:07
9.Dieter SCHLAEFKEDJK Adler 07 Bottrop59:3111'40"+13:28
10.Dominique SCHUTJEShamok1:01:2112'01"+15:18
11.Eddie DESMEDTTROL Belgium1:03:1012'23"+17:07
12.Anton BUYTAERTOmega1:05:5112'54"+19:48
13.Martti ALILONTTINENMS PARMA1:05:5712'55"+19:54
14.Eddie DE KERFTROL Belgium1:06:3613'03"+20:33
15.Jef VANHOUTKempische Orientatielopers1:09:5413'42"+23:51
16.Manfred THALLNERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:15:0314'42"+29:00
17.Peter PINCE V.D.AAMINOR1:15:1314'44"+29:10
Peter PINCE VAN DER AAMINOR1:15:1314'44"+29:10
19.Fernand SCHEELENhamok1:16:5515'04"+30:52
20.Robert SCUVEEC.O.Liège1:19:1915'33"+33:16
21.Régis LECOYERVERVINS ORIENTATION1:27:3817'10"+41:35
--Pim VAN DER WIJKOlifant1:02:0912'11"+16:06
Top

H70   length 4100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ulf SVEDESTAMEskilstuna OL40:369'54"
2.Mike INTGROENKOVZ41:2210'05"+0:46
3.Bert GEUDENSKempische Orientatielopers45:2711'05"+4:51
4.Colin DRURYSouth Yorkshire Orienteers49:3512'05"+8:59
5.Jos BYLEMANSKempische Orientatielopers50:5912'26"+10:23
6.Philip COOPERCooper O53:5313'08"+13:17
7.Rauno HEDENSTROM Maarian Mahti54:3213'18"+13:56
8.Frank MENSINKMINOR55:5513'38"+15:19
9.Mark BRUGGEN, VANTROL Belgium57:5414'07"+17:18
10.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALKOVZ1:01:5915'07"+21:23
11.Tom-erik BROHAUGHamar Orienteringsklubb1:06:4916'17"+26:13
12.Ruud SCHONEWILLEKOVZ1:12:1617'37"+31:40
13.Jozef DEN TROOSTEROmega1:36:4623'36"+56:10
Top

H75   length 4100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fonske BOSCHTROL Belgium53:5613'09"
2.Gerrit KRAUSESV Bayer Wuppertal55:2513'30"+1:29
3.Günter GOHDETK Hannover1:06:1716'09"+12:21
4.Rolf WELLINGTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:07:0116'20"+13:05
5.Karl KEDDYTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:15:3518'26"+21:39
6.Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB Orientation1:16:1118'34"+22:15
Top

H80   length 4100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSARGUS59:3014'30"
2.Dieter BROCKFELDOsnabrücker TB1:43:1325'10"+43:43
NCLJan VAN HEESKempische Orientatielopers
Top

SE   length 2900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sascha KURTKOVZ27:339'30"
2.Julian STIJKELARGUS40:3513'59"+13:02
3.Kobe DEFERMhamok45:1315'35"+17:40
4.Senne LINTENKempische Orientatielopers45:4915'47"+18:16
5.Nand BOLSENSTROL Belgium46:0215'52"+18:29
Top

SD   length 2900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin ZWIKKERARGUS35:3412'15"
2.Fin MYLLEhamok40:2813'57"+4:54
Top

Total

Kempische Orientatielopers33
hamok28
TROL Belgium25
KOVZ23
Omega22
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9521
ARGUS13
Hamar Orienteringsklubb13
ASUB Orientation10
MINOR10
Olifant10
C.O.Liège9
HOC '939
Pinse-Helga OK6
Sundbybergs IK5
TK Hannover5
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT4
Cooper O4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb4
AAC3
Alvesta SOK3
Borasca3
Fossum IF3
OLV Uslar3
Sundsvalls OK3
TV 05 Bierbach3
WOLF Haltern3
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
Balise 102
Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu2
Kempische Oriëntatielopers2
LSF PRONOKING TEAM2
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC2
Sauda Orienteringsklubb2
Slow UK2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
Ås-NMBU Orientering2
Maarian Mahti1
Eskilstuna OL1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
Lübecker Turnerschaft1
MS PARMA1
MTK Bad Harzburg1
Nydalens Skiklub1
OK Roslagen1
OLG Siegerland1
OLV EIFEL1
Osnabrücker TB1
Rand Athletics Club Orienteers1
SUD O LUX1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1
TV kippenheim1
TuS Lübbecke1
Tullinge SK1
Total: 323