clublogo
index

Challenge Autmans 2018
EUPEN Schönefeld 29.3.2018
IRMEP - KMILO

Last updated: 29.03.2018 17:36:17
Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

OPEN Total Splits

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   
Top

OPEN  (89)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Omega (OMEGA 1)02:14:34
90.1Bart DELOBELBEL5900m/110m38:256'30"38:25(2)
90.2Bart VAN DE MOORTELBEL5800m/110m49:248'31"1:27:49(2)
90.3Kim JANSENBEL5900m/110m46:457'55"2:14:34(1)
2.Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 1)02:21:44+7:10
74.1Yvo JANNISBEL6100m/110m51:438'28"51:43(15)
74.2Sven HERMANSBEL5800m/110m52:239'01"1:44:06(7)
74.3Geert SIMKENSBEL5800m/110m37:386'29"2:21:44(2)
3.Md Bn Bvr/5li (Md Bn Bvr/5Li 1)02:21:51+7:17
46.1Andy HUYGHEBEL5900m/110m49:388'24"49:38(11)
46.2Ben GIELENBEL5800m/110m43:377'31"1:33:15(3)
46.3Serge BAERTBEL5900m/110m48:368'14"2:21:51(3)
4.Bn Aie (Bn Aie 2)02:30:41+16:07
10.1Michel VAN LOONBEL5900m/110m55:189'22"55:18(24)
10.2Yves DEJAGHEREBEL5800m/110m50:008'37"1:45:18(8)
10.3Dirk GOOSSENSBEL6000m/110m45:237'33"2:30:41(4)
5.ARDOC (ARDOC 1)02:30:42+16:08
70.1Michel BASTINBEL6000m/110m35:565'59"35:56(1)
70.2Freddy HENKESBEL5900m/110m49:238'22"1:25:19(1)
70.3Maria HENKESBEL5800m/110m1:05:2311'16"2:30:42(5)
6.ERM/KMS (ERM/KMS 1)02:31:48+17:14
66.1Serge DUSZABEL5900m/110m38:306'31"38:30(3)
66.2Véronique DE BRIEYBEL6000m/110m1:00:4710'07"1:39:17(5)
66.3Olivier HERMANNBEL5800m/110m52:319'03"2:31:48(6)
7.CC R&A (CC R&A 1)02:32:44+18:10
60.1Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBEL6000m/110m51:298'34"51:29(14)
60.2Nicolas ABSILBEL5800m/110m58:4410'07"1:50:13(15)
60.3Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBEL5800m/110m42:317'19"2:32:44(7)
8.LO Sport Oirschot (LO Sp Oirschot 1)02:37:32+22:58
85.1Mark HENDRIKSBEL5800m/110m51:278'52"51:27(13)
85.2Hans DE WITNED5800m/110m1:04:4211'09"1:56:09(19)
85.3Michel VAN DONGENNED6000m/110m41:236'53"2:37:32(8)
9.10 Gp CIS (10GPCI 2)02:41:16+26:42
51.1Patrick CLAESBEL5900m/110m57:109'41"57:10(28)
51.2Luc STEENSELSBEL5700m/110m55:229'42"1:52:32(16)
51.3Sandro GRASSOBEL6100m/110m48:447'59"2:41:16(9)
10.TrgC Para (TRGP 3)02:41:22+26:48
35.1Tomy JANSSENSBEL5800m/110m38:336'38"38:33(4)
35.2Franky AERTSBEL6000m/110m1:07:1811'13"1:45:51(11)
35.3Bart WILLEMSBEL5800m/110m55:319'34"2:41:22(10)
11.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 1)02:50:59+36:25
75.1Eddy WINTERSBEL5900m/110m56:289'34"56:28(27)
75.2Brent VLEUGELSBEL5800m/110m1:03:3510'57"2:00:03(24)
75.3Luc HERMANSBEL6000m/110m50:568'29"2:50:59(11)
12.TROL (TROL 1)02:53:48+39:14
4.1Peter DEWULFBEL5900m/110m52:248'52"52:24(18)
4.2Karl VERVOORTBEL5900m/110m52:548'57"1:45:18(9)
4.3Julien VAN BOSCHBEL5800m/110m1:08:3011'48"2:53:48(12)
13.Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 1)02:54:16+39:42
58.1Christophe RESTIVOBEL5800m/110m53:019'08"53:01(19)
58.2Julien TILMANBEL6000m/110m50:518'28"1:43:52(6)
58.3Olivier VANDERVALLEBEL5800m/110m1:10:2412'08"2:54:16(13)
14.4 Bn Log (4BNLOG 1)02:57:11+42:37
86.1Frédéric VERCRUISSEBEL5900m/110m48:178'11"48:17(10)
86.2Damien BRACKMANBEL6000m/110m1:01:4010'16"1:49:57(14)
86.3Philippe ALBESSARDBEL5800m/110m1:07:1411'35"2:57:11(14)
15.Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 1)02:57:19+42:45
53.1Erik SEGERSBEL5800m/110m55:199'32"55:19(25)
53.2Peter VERSWEYVELDBEL6000m/110m1:06:0711'01"2:01:26(28)
53.3Sven FRANCETBEL5800m/110m55:539'38"2:57:19(15)
16.Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 1)02:58:11+43:37
78.1Christian STOFFELSBEL6000m/110m47:077'51"47:07(9)
78.2Sylvain STERCKXBEL5900m/110m50:148'30"1:37:21(4)
78.3Vincent GREGOIREBEL5800m/110m1:20:5013'56"2:58:11(16)
17.CBOS Noord (CBOS 1)02:58:38+44:04
96.1Nick WILLEMSBEL5900m/110m51:078'39"51:07(12)
96.2Alain DE WILDEBEL5900m/110m1:05:0511'01"1:56:12(20)
96.3Tim VAN DEN BROECKBEL5900m/110m1:02:2610'34"2:58:38(17)
18.Omega (OMEGA 2)02:59:23+44:49
91.1Jan THEYSBEL5900m/110m55:189'22"55:18(23)
91.2François JACOBSBEL6000m/110m50:038'20"1:45:21(10)
91.3Chris ADDIERSBEL5800m/110m1:14:0212'45"2:59:23(18)
19.CC Land Dept Gn (Dept Gn 1)03:00:15+45:41
55.1Benoît EVRARDBEL5800m/110m46:107'57"46:10(7)
55.2Cedric MINNENBEL6000m/110m1:15:3312'35"2:01:43(30)
55.3Daniel GASPARBEL5900m/110m58:329'55"3:00:15(19)
20.2 Cdo (2CDO 2)03:06:24+51:50
24.1Ronald LEGRANDBEL5900m/110m59:5910'10"59:59(36)
24.2Didier TOMASIBEL5900m/110m1:14:3312'38"2:14:32(43)
24.3Johan PEFFERBEL5900m/110m51:528'47"3:06:24(20)
21.Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS (Beauvechain/ BK 1)03:06:47+52:13
21.1Amandine MALENGREAUBEL5900m/110m58:169'52"58:16(30)
21.2Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBEL5700m/110m54:599'38"1:53:15(18)
21.3Olivier BRASSEURBEL6100m/110m1:13:3212'03"3:06:47(21)
22.CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS (Dept CIS 1)03:11:15+56:41
64.1Jean Michel MORETBEL5800m/110m1:07:1111'35"1:07:11(49)
64.2Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBEL5800m/110m1:03:2110'55"2:10:32(39)
64.3Guy DE COSTERBEL6000m/110m1:00:4310'07"3:11:15(22)
23.10 W Tac (10WTAC 2)03:11:44+57:10
13.1Stef GEBRUERSBEL5700m/110m58:2210'14"58:22(32)
13.2Patrick VANDERSANDENBEL6000m/110m1:10:2811'44"2:08:50(34)
13.3Tony CELUSBEL6000m/110m1:02:5410'29"3:11:44(23)
24.2 Cdo (2CDO 1)03:15:06+1:00:32
23.1Geoffrey LAMBERTBEL5800m/110m1:14:2312'49"1:14:23(60)
23.2Jeremy MARCHALBEL5900m/110m59:5810'09"2:14:21(42)
23.3Sebastien FRANCOISBEL5900m/110m1:00:4510'17"3:15:06(24)
25.CE Cdo (CECdo 1)03:15:36+1:01:02
94.1Sanne BOSTEELSBEL5800m/110m52:219'01"52:21(17)
94.2Pascal VANDERVEKENBEL5900m/110m1:08:4511'39"2:01:06(25)
94.3Marc TIMSONETBEL5900m/110m1:14:3012'37"3:15:36(25)
26.DG Com (DG Com 1)03:15:37+1:01:03
6.1Hans VERVAETBEL5900m/110m1:04:4510'58"1:04:45(44)
6.2Ritchie SEDEYNBEL5800m/110m47:498'14"1:52:34(17)
6.3Vincent BORDIGNONBEL5900m/110m1:23:0314'04"3:15:37(26)
27.2 Cdo (2CDO 3)03:15:58+1:01:24
25.1Mario SCULIERBEL5800m/110m1:09:4712'01"1:09:47(54)
25.2Reginald FORGETBEL5900m/110m59:1910'03"2:09:06(36)
25.3Benoit LEBLANCBEL5900m/110m1:06:5211'20"3:15:58(27)
28.HK Md Bde (HKMdBde 1)03:16:28+1:01:54
32.1Gerd BLOOTACKERBEL5900m/110m1:00:1010'11"1:00:10(39)
32.2David BERGHMANSBEL5900m/110m1:20:5713'43"2:21:07(47)
32.3David MOYSONBEL5800m/110m55:219'32"3:16:28(28)
29.KOL (KOL 2)03:18:29+1:03:55
38.1Etienne DE WITBEL6100m/110m1:04:2310'33"1:04:23(43)
38.2Alfred SIMKENSBEL5800m/110m1:01:4810'39"2:06:11(31)
38.3Roger BOCKXBEL5800m/110m1:12:1812'27"3:18:29(29)
30.CC Land Dept Gn (Dept Gn 2)03:19:59+1:05:25
56.1Christophe DUSSARTBEL6100m/110m1:04:0210'29"1:04:02(40)
56.2Roger SALPETEURBEL5800m/110m55:049'29"1:59:06(21)
56.3Julien MOUGINBEL5800m/110m1:20:5313'56"3:19:59(30)
31.Amicale IRMEP (Amicale IRMEP 2)03:21:04+1:06:30
41.1Bert GORISSENBEL5800m/110m1:10:1612'06"1:10:16(56)
41.2Marc ALBERTBEL5900m/110m1:19:4513'31"2:30:01(52)
41.3Roger IGOBEL6000m/110m51:038'30"3:21:04(31)
32.Balise 10 (BALISE 10 1)03:22:02+1:07:28
8.1Jean-Luc MULLERBEL5900m/110m1:00:0910'11"1:00:09(38)
8.2André VANHULSTBEL5900m/110m1:15:1812'45"2:15:27(44)
8.3Philippe DOFFIGNYBEL5800m/110m1:06:3511'28"3:22:02(32)
33.Kamp BEVERLO (Beverlo 1)03:22:49+1:08:15
16.1Mario VAN HOEYBEL6000m/110m1:18:4913'08"1:18:49(67)
16.2Gery DELANGHEBEL5800m/110m1:12:3312'30"2:31:22(54)
16.3Eddy JANSENBEL5800m/110m51:278'52"3:22:49(33)
34.TROL (TROL 2)03:24:57+1:10:23
5.1Betty DE MEYERBEL5800m/110m1:25:2514'43"1:25:25(68)
5.2Alexandra BAESBEL5900m/110m1:21:5213'52"2:47:17(60)
5.3Bart TICKETBEL5900m/110m37:406'23"3:24:57(34)
35.3 Para (3PARA 1)03:26:16+1:11:42
76.1Dirk GENARBEL5800m/110m1:07:1711'36"1:07:17(50)
76.2Pedro WALLYNBEL6000m/110m1:18:0413'00"2:25:21(48)
76.3Francis GLASSÉEBEL5800m/110m1:00:5510'30"3:26:16(35)
36.Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 2)03:26:38+1:12:04
79.1Jean THEATEBEL5900m/110m1:10:4311'59"1:10:43(58)
79.2Derek LAURENTBEL5900m/110m1:21:5913'53"2:32:42(56)
79.3Pierre MAROTBEL5900m/110m53:569'08"3:26:38(36)
37.MRSYS (MRSYS 1)03:28:36+1:14:02
28.1Patrice LOMBETBEL5900m/110m1:14:5112'41"1:14:51(61)
28.2David GILLETBEL5800m/110m1:03:2310'55"2:18:14(45)
28.3Philippe KERENSBEL5900m/110m1:10:2211'55"3:28:36(37)
38.OPEN Mil (OPEN Mil 1)03:30:04+1:15:30
26.1Jean-Marc BARTIAUXBEL5900m/110m1:34:1015'57"1:34:10(74)
26.2Didier DOHOGNEBEL5900m/110m58:039'50"2:32:13(55)
26.3Jean MICHAUXBEL5800m/110m57:519'58"3:30:04(38)
39.TrgC Para (TRGP 1)03:30:41+1:16:07
33.1Tom VAN DEN BERGHBEL5900m/110m1:10:1111'53"1:10:11(55)
33.2Koen VANGESTELBEL5700m/110m58:4210'17"2:08:53(35)
33.3Ronny BALVEBEL6100m/110m1:21:4813'24"3:30:41(39)
40.CC R&A (CC R&A 3)03:30:59+1:16:25
62.1Didier CAVILLOTBEL5900m/110m58:209'53"58:20(31)
62.2Antoine SCHMITZBEL5800m/110m1:13:0212'35"2:11:22(40)
62.3Jean NISSENBEL5900m/110m1:19:3713'29"3:30:59(40)
41.10 W Tac (10WTAC 3)03:36:29+1:21:55
14.1Jos BULLENBEL5900m/110m1:04:4810'58"1:04:48(45)
14.2Danny SCHUERMANSBEL6000m/110m1:03:5910'39"2:08:47(33)
14.3Filip LOIXBEL5700m/110m1:27:4215'23"3:36:29(41)
42.CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 1)03:40:31+1:25:57
77.1Dominique TREGUIERBEL5800m/110m1:38:2016'57"1:38:20(75)
77.2Ludovic PAQUEBEL5900m/110m1:03:0010'40"2:41:20(59)
77.3Eric LECOQBEL6000m/110m59:119'51"3:40:31(42)
43.SUD O LUX (SUD O LUX 1)03:44:05+1:29:31
72.1Michel RYSENAERBEL6000m/110m1:42:0917'01"1:42:09(76)
72.2Freddy SILLIENBEL5800m/110m49:068'27"2:31:15(53)
72.3Bruno VANDERMEULENBEL5800m/110m1:12:5012'33"3:44:05(43)
44.Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 2)03:45:02+1:30:28
59.1Christian AMANDBEL5800m/110m53:109'10"53:10(20)
59.2Philippe PISVINBEL5900m/110m1:18:3913'19"2:11:49(41)
59.3Loic D'HOOGHEBEL6000m/110m1:33:1315'32"3:45:02(44)
45.Camp LAGLAND (Camp LAGLAND 1)03:45:45+1:31:11
73.1William DIDIERBEL5800m/110m46:057'56"46:05(6)
73.2Thierry KELLNERBEL6000m/110m1:13:0612'11"1:59:11(22)
73.3Steve CADETBEL5800m/110m1:46:3418'22"3:45:45(45)
46.Md Bn Bvr/5li (Md Bn Bvr/5Li 3)03:47:26+1:32:52
48.1Sam VENBEL5800m/110m55:549'38"55:54(26)
48.2Steven COOREMANBEL6000m/110m1:43:4317'17"2:39:37(58)
48.3Philip MOREAUBEL5900m/110m1:07:4911'29"3:47:26(46)
47.ACOS O-T (ACOSOT 1)04:03:18+1:48:44
44.1Johan SWINNENBEL5900m/110m1:28:2714'59"1:28:27(72)
44.2Ronny LEMOINEBEL5800m/110m58:0110'00"2:26:28(49)
44.3Pascal WIJKMANBEL5900m/110m1:36:5016'24"4:03:18(47)
48.Md Bn ChA (Md Bn ChA 1)04:11:24+1:56:50
20.1Jean-Jacques SCHOPPACKBEL6100m/110m2:01:4919'58"2:01:49(78)
20.2Maxime GOBLETBEL5900m/110m54:119'11"2:56:00(62)
20.3Michel NICKMANSBEL5700m/110m1:15:2413'13"4:11:24(48)
49.CC Land Dept Gn (Dept Gn 3)04:27:33+2:12:59
57.1Mathieu COSSEBEL5900m/110m1:16:1712'55"1:16:17(62)
57.2Pascal CLOQUETBEL5800m/110m1:36:3816'39"2:52:55(61)
57.3Peter VAESBEL6000m/110m1:34:3815'46"4:27:33(49)
50.4 Gp CIS (4GPCIS 1)04:41:14+2:26:40
82.1Vincent GOBERTBEL5800m/110m59:3110'15"59:31(33)
82.2Bernard PHILIPPEBEL5800m/110m2:08:1922'07"3:07:50(64)
82.3Steve DEL MARONEOBEL6100m/110m1:33:2415'18"4:41:14(50)
51.Camp ELSENBORN (Elsenborn 2)05:07:44+2:53:10
2.1Christian GOHYBEL6100m/110m1:12:2711'52"1:12:27(59)
2.2Alain HERMANSBEL5900m/110m2:17:3823'19"3:30:05(65)
2.3Dominique GIANNOTTIBEL5700m/110m1:37:3917'07"5:07:44(51)
52.Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS (Beauvechain/ BK 2)05:18:52+3:04:18
22.1Marijke DEBRUYNEBEL5900m/110m1:26:2014'37"1:26:20(70)
22.2Kurt WERBROUCKBEL5900m/110m2:28:0925'06"3:54:29(66)
22.3Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBEL5800m/110m1:24:2314'32"5:18:52(52)
DG Com (DG Com 2)NCL
7.1Gert-Jan D'HAENEBEL5800m/110mNCL
7.2Nicolas DEPLANQUEBEL5900m/110m1:43:1117'29"
7.3Dimitri DEVILLEBEL5900m/110m1:48:4118'25"
11 Gn (11GN 1)NCL
29.1Jurgen COPPENSBEL5900m/110mNCL
29.2Wim VAN DER STEENBEL5900m/110m1:05:0711'02"
29.3André DE VEIRMANBEL5800m/110m43:227'28"
11 Gn (11GN 3)NCL
31.1Robbe PROVOOSTBEL5800m/110mNCL
31.2Jonas LAUREYSBEL6000m/110m2:15:4422'37"
31.3Robin RIJCKAERTBEL5900m/110m1:14:4212'39"
5 EMI (5 EMI 1)NCL
42.1Jérôme COBUTBEL5900m/110mNCL
42.2Alain AERTSBEL5900m/110m1:05:2311'04"
42.3Serge VANHAMMEBEL5900m/110m57:499'47"
10 Gp CIS (10GPCI 1)NCL
50.1Ruben VAN DEN SCHOORBEL5900m/110mNCL
50.2Tim DILENBEL5900m/110m54:399'15"
50.3Pierre PARTHOENSBEL5800m/110m47:468'14"
4 Bn Log (4BNLOG 2)NCL
87.1Stephane DENISBEL5800m/110mNCL
87.2Falonne NIZETBEL5900m/110m2:52:5529'18"
87.3Roger HEUSEBEL6000m/110m1:16:1112'41"
TrgC Para (TRGP 2)NCL
34.1Steven LORNOYBEL6000m/110m1:04:0510'40"1:04:05(42)
34.2Bert HAESENBEL5900m/110mNCL
34.3Jo CREEMERSBEL5800m/110m1:09:5912'03"
29 Bn Log (29BNLOg 1)NCL
36.1Jan TURTELBOOMBEL5900m/110m1:08:0011'31"1:08:00(53)
36.2Sam HABRAKENBEL5800m/110mNCL
36.3Stephane DEBEVEREBEL5900m/110m1:55:5219'38"
KOL (KOL 3)NCL
39.1Ferdinand MAENENBEL5800m/110m1:26:1414'52"1:26:14(69)
39.2Erick OOSTERLINCKBEL5700m/110mNCL
39.3Marc BUEKERSBEL6100m/110m30:094'56"
Amicale IRMEP (Amicale IRMEP 1)NCL
40.1Stephane DMYTERKOBEL5900m/110m1:31:4015'32"1:31:40(73)
40.2Michel OOMSBEL6000m/110mNCL
40.3Jacky MICHATBEL5800m/110m2:14:5223'15"
ERM/KMS (ERM/KMS 4)NCL
69.1Quentin DECHARNEUXBEL5900m/110m1:10:2511'56"1:10:25(57)
69.2Florent GILLISBEL5800m/110mNCL
69.3Nathan LANNEAUBEL6000m/110m1:26:2014'23"
CC Land Dept Man (Dept Man 1)NCL
80.1Nicolas IMPENSBEL5900m/110m55:119'21"55:11(22)
80.2Stéphane ADAMBEL5800m/110mNCL
80.3Bert BOCKXBEL5900m/110m43:507'25"
Bn Aie (Bn Aie 1)NCL
9.1Cedric VAN DE PUTTEBEL5900m/110m55:099'20"55:09(21)
9.2Nico VAN UYTSELBEL5800m/110m54:259'22"1:49:34(13)
9.3Franky COOLSBEL6000m/110mNCL
KOL (KOL 1)NCL
37.1Marc VAN DE MAELEBEL5800m/110m51:528'56"51:52(16)
37.2Ferdinand GEBOERSBEL6100m/110m1:09:3311'24"2:01:25(27)
37.3René STEENSSENSBEL5800m/110mNCL
Md Bn Bvr/5li (Md Bn Bvr/5Li 2)NCL
47.1Tim VOSBEL5900m/110m1:06:1411'13"1:06:14(48)
47.2Pieter LAMBRICHTSBEL5900m/110m1:02:3010'35"2:08:44(32)
47.3Philippe HORSTENBEL5800m/110mNCL
10 Gp CIS (10GPCI 3)NCL
52.1Pascal THIJSBEL6000m/110m1:18:2113'03"1:18:21(66)
52.2Dirk SMITSBEL5900m/110m1:38:5716'46"2:57:18(63)
52.3Tim COPPENSBEL5700m/110mNCL
Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 2)NCL
54.1Bruno VAN LOOBEL5900m/110m57:489'47"57:48(29)
54.2Jannick FIDDELAERSBEL5800m/110m1:11:2812'19"2:09:16(37)
54.3Gregory VERMEERCHBEL5900m/110mNCL
CC R&A (CC R&A 2)NCL
61.1Richard MATHOTBEL5900m/110m1:06:1011'12"1:06:10(47)
61.2Kris LENAERSBEL5900m/110m1:12:2612'16"2:18:36(46)
61.3Luc HANSENBEL5900m/110mNCL
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS (Dept CIS 2)NCL
65.1Lauren NYSBEL5900m/110m59:3310'05"59:33(34)
65.2Anthony BAYETBEL5900m/110m1:30:1815'18"2:29:51(51)
65.3Lieve THIERSBEL5800m/110mNCL
ERM/KMS (ERM/KMS 3)NCL
68.1Maxim LEMMENSBEL5900m/110m1:17:2313'06"1:17:23(63)
68.2Rychon VAN PUTTENBEL5900m/110m1:12:0112'12"2:29:24(50)
68.3Artuur VERKINDERENBEL5800m/110mNCL
OLVE (OLVE 1)NCL
93.1Jean BREDOBEL5800m/110m59:4410'17"59:44(35)
93.2Corentin TONNEAUBEL5900m/110m46:137'50"1:45:57(12)
93.3Martin NOLTEGER6000m/110mNCL
CC R&A (CC R&A 4)NCL
63.1Michel LEJEUNEBEL5900m/110mNCL
63.2Dorothee LABAYEBEL5900m/110m1:20:0913'35"
63.3Joachim LEROYBEL5900m/110mNCL
Camp ELSENBORN (Elsenborn 1)NCL
1.1Alain GENTENBEL5700m/110m46:278'08"46:27(8)
1.2Marc FRANCKBEL6100m/110m1:12:5111'56"1:59:18(23)
1.3Freddy GENTENBEL5900m/110mDNS
4 Bn Gn (4GN 1)NCL
95.1Frédéric PICARDBEL5900m/110m1:04:0310'51"1:04:03(41)
95.2Gregory LOBBEBEL5800m/110m57:049'50"2:01:07(26)
95.3* VACANT_* VACANT5900m/110mDNS
CC Land Dept Man (Dept Man 2)NCL
81.1Jens COOMANSBEL5900m/110m1:00:0510'11"1:00:05(37)
81.2Jose NICOLASBEL5900m/110m1:01:2310'24"2:01:28(29)
81.3* VACANT_* VACANT5900m/110mDNS
CID Mat (CIDMAT 1)NCL
45.1Paul BILLENBEL5800m/110m1:07:1911'36"1:07:19(51)
45.2Didier VINCENTBEL5800m/110m1:30:5715'40"2:38:16(57)
45.3Stéphane COLINBEL6000m/110mDNS
CC Sp Dept Log (CC Sp Dept Log 1)NCL
43.1Fabrice SCHIMENTIBEL5900m/110m1:07:2011'24"1:07:20(52)
43.2Xavier GILBARTBEL5900m/110m1:02:4010'37"2:10:00(38)
43.3Christophe GREGOIREBEL5800m/110mDNS
Bn HK Def St QRE (BN HK QRE 1)NCL
18.1Sébastien DAELSBEL5900m/110m43:587'27"43:58(5)
18.2* VACANT_* VACANT5800m/110mDNS
18.3* VACANT_* VACANT5900m/110mDNS
Bn Aie (Bn Aie 3)NCL
11.1Wim DECOOBEL6000m/110m1:05:5410'59"1:05:54(46)
11.2Luc SEVENHANTBEL5900m/110mDNS
11.3* VACANT_* VACANT5800m/110mDNS
Omega (OMEGA 3)NCL
92.1Els SPILLEBEENBEL6000m/110m1:17:4312'57"1:17:43(64)
92.2* VACANT_* VACANT5800m/110mDNS
92.3* VACANT_* VACANT5800m/110mDNS
Camp ELSENBORN (Elsenborn 3)NCL
3.1Johan VANNESTEBEL5900m/110m1:18:1713'16"1:18:17(65)
3.2Roland DELVAUX5700m/110mNCL
3.3* VACANT_* VACANT6100m/110mDNS
10 W Tac (10WTAC 1)NCL
12.1Benjamin ANCIAUXBEL5800m/110mDNS
12.2Paul GOOSSENSBEL6000m/110m48:378'06"
12.3Gert CLAESBEL5900m/110m48:208'11"
C.O. Liège (COLiège 1)NCL
15.1Julius GARRAYBEL5900m/110mDNS
15.2Monique DEFFENSEBEL5700m/110m1:22:2314'27"
15.3Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBEL6100m/110mDNS
Kamp BEVERLO (Beverlo 2)NCL
17.1Eric VAN DEN BOERBEL5900m/110m1:59:3820'16"1:59:38(77)
17.2Denis VANBAELENBEL6000m/110mNCL
17.3* VACANT_* VACANT5800m/110mDNS
Borasca (Borasca 1)NCL
71.1Ruud SCHONEWILLENED5800m/110mNCL
71.2Willy ALARDSNED6000m/110m1:11:5711'59"
71.3* VACANT_* VACANT5800m/110mDNS
Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 3)NCL
83.1Dirk VAN LANDEGHEMBEL6100m/110m1:28:2614'29"1:28:26(71)
83.2Eddy JONCKERSBEL5900m/110mDNS
83.3Evelien SOETEBEL5700m/110mNCL
4 Bn Log (4BNLOG 3)NCL
88.1Johan HORBACHBEL5900m/110mNCL
88.2Amaury GILLES5800m/110m2:09:4922'22"
88.3Vincent DEBROUXBEL5900m/110mDNS
Top

Total

CC R&A12
10 Gp CIS9
2 Cdo9
CC Land Dept Gn9
ERM/KMS9
KOL9
Md Bn Bvr/5li9
TrgC Para9
10 W Tac8
4 Bn Log8
Bn ISTAR8
Bn Aie7
Camp ELSENBORN7
Omega7
11 Gn6
Amicale IRMEP6
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS6
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS6
DG Com6
Lt Bn 12/13 Li6
Md Bn 1/3 L6
TROL6
CC Land Dept Man5
Kamp BEVERLO5
18 Bn Log3
29 Bn Log3
3 Para3
4 Gp CIS3
5 EMI3
ACOS O-T3
ARDOC3
Balise 103
Camp LAGLAND3
CASA-ERSO3
CBOS Noord3
CE Cdo3
HK Md Bde3
LO Sport Oirschot3
Md Bn 1C/1Gr3
Md Bn ChA3
MRSYS3
OLVE3
OPEN Mil3
SUD O LUX3
4 Bn Gn2
Borasca2
CC Sp Dept Log2
CID Mat2
Bn HK Def St QRE1
C.O. Liège1
Total: 248