Régularité militaire | ||
Last updated: 06.09.2018 19:26:40 | Contact/Remarks: bouchat.D@MI.BE |
01 9100m (51) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H21 | 10 W Tac | 55:45 | 6'07" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 59:34 | 6'32" | +3:49 | ||
3. | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | H35 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:00:03 | 6'35" | +4:18 | ||
4. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:00:22 | 6'38" | +4:37 | ||
5. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | H40 | TrgC Para | 1:05:10 | 7'09" | +9:25 | ||
6. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | OMEGA | 1:06:19 | 7'17" | +10:34 | ||
7. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:07:32 | 7'25" | +11:47 | ||
8. | Thorsten LANGER | BEL | H45 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:08:48 | 7'33" | +13:03 | ||
9. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H21 | OLVE | 1:08:55 | 7'34" | +13:10 | ||
10. | Nicolas IMPENS | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:10:22 | 7'43" | +14:37 | ||
11. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | ERM/KMS | 1:11:10 | 7'49" | +15:25 | ||
12. | Michael CAMPIONE | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:13:51 | 8'06" | +18:06 | ||
13. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D35 | 2 EMI | 1:14:12 | 8'09" | +18:27 | ||
14. | Sven HERMANS | BEL | H40 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:18:44 | 8'39" | +22:59 | ||
15. | Arne DE HUYSER | BEL | H21 | CASA-ERSO | 1:20:07 | 8'48" | +24:22 | ||
16. | Stijn IGNOUL | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:21:10 | 8'55" | +25:25 | ||
17. | Sébastien DAELS | BEL | H35 | Bn HK Def St QRE | 1:21:52 | 8'59" | +26:07 | ||
18. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | H50 | Bn ISTAR | 1:23:56 | 9'13" | +28:11 | ||
19. | Jasper MOREELS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:24:51 | 9'19" | +29:06 | ||
20. | Luc HERMANS | BEL | H55 | 18 Bn Log | 1:27:01 | 9'33" | +31:16 | ||
21. | Franky COOLS | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 1:27:10 | 9'34" | +31:25 | ||
22. | Benoit EVRARD | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:28:44 | 9'45" | +32:59 | ||
23. | Sanne BOSTEELS | BEL | H40 | CE Cdo | 1:29:31 | 9'50" | +33:46 | ||
24. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:31:00 | 10'00" | +35:15 | ||
25. | David OLBRECHTS | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:31:18 | 10'01" | +35:33 | ||
26. | Nicolas PEERENBOOMS | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:32:19 | 10'08" | +36:34 | ||
27. | Jeremy MARCHAL | BEL | H35 | 2 Cdo | 1:33:56 | 10'19" | +38:11 | ||
28. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | H45 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:35:18 | 10'28" | +39:33 | ||
29. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H55 | CE Cdo | 1:36:53 | 10'38" | +41:08 | ||
30. | Vincent GOBERT | BEL | H35 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:36:58 | 10'39" | +41:13 | ||
31. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D21 | ERM/KMS | 1:38:52 | 10'51" | +43:07 | ||
32. | Sam HABRAKEN | BEL | H21 | 29 Bn Log | 1:39:00 | 10'52" | +43:15 | ||
33. | Bert STERCKX | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | 1:45:45 | 11'37" | +50:00 | ||
34. | Johan PEFFER | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:45:48 | 11'37" | +50:03 | ||
35. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | H55 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:50:49 | 12'10" | +55:04 | ||
36. | Kris GEETS | BEL | H45 | BPO | 1:52:27 | 12'21" | +56:42 | ||
37. | Christophe BINGHAM | BEL | H45 | DOVO | 1:53:10 | 12'26" | +57:25 | ||
38. | Damien GALET | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:57:09 | 12'52" | +1:01:24 | ||
39. | Anthony BAYET | BEL | H35 | Base Florennes | 2:01:10 | 13'18" | +1:05:25 | ||
40. | Jonathan MEURA | BEL | H35 | Md Bn ChA | 2:03:17 | 13'32" | +1:07:32 | ||
41. | Geoffroy TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 2:15:24 | 14'52" | +1:19:39 | ||
42. | Nicolas DEVILLE | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 2:15:28 | 14'53" | +1:19:43 | ||
43. | Ludovic FAVA | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 2:19:31 | 15'19" | +1:23:46 | ||
44. | Luca SANTE | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 2:35:14 | 17'03" | +1:39:29 | ||
45. | Lionel CHARPENTIER | BEL | H40 | SHAPE | 2:35:41 | 17'06" | +1:39:56 | ||
NCL | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | |||||
NCL | Nico VAN UYTSEL | BEL | H40 | Bn Aie | |||||
NCL | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | H35 | DG Com | |||||
NCL | Jules VANDEN BROECKE | BEL | H21 | CE Cdo | |||||
NCL | Wouter VAN BAEL | BEL | H35 | ACOS IS | |||||
NCL | Ben VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | |||||
Top | |||||||||
02 7800m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Man | 58:55 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | H40 | ERM/KMS | 1:00:38 | 7'46" | +1:43 | ||
3. | Christophe DUSSART | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:03:36 | 8'09" | +4:41 | ||
4. | Ronald SOMERS | BEL | H35 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:03:58 | 8'12" | +5:03 | ||
5. | Bruno RASKIN | BEL | H45 | Base Florennes | 1:12:38 | 9'18" | +13:43 | ||
6. | Eric LECOQ | BEL | H40 | CASA-ERSO | 1:12:56 | 9'21" | +14:01 | ||
7. | Ronny LEMOINE | BEL | H45 | ACOS O-T | 1:15:57 | 9'44" | +17:02 | ||
8. | Jo CREEMERS | BEL | H21 | TrgC Para | 1:19:29 | 10'11" | +20:34 | ||
9. | Luc STEENSELS | BEL | H45 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:20:36 | 10'19" | +21:41 | ||
10. | Hans VERVAET | BEL | H50 | DG Com | 1:24:00 | 10'46" | +25:05 | ||
11. | Aubin LECOMTE | BEL | H35 | Md Bn ChA | 1:25:06 | 10'54" | +26:11 | ||
12. | Pedro WALLYN | BEL | H45 | 3 Para | 1:25:59 | 11'01" | +27:04 | ||
13. | David GILLET | BEL | H40 | DGMR EVERE | 1:26:07 | 11'02" | +27:12 | ||
14. | Ronald LEGRAND | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:26:41 | 11'06" | +27:46 | ||
15. | Didier DOHOGNE | BEL | H45 | BPO | 1:28:24 | 11'20" | +29:29 | ||
16. | Patrick CHRISTODOULEAS | BEL | H50 | CC R&A | 1:30:21 | 11'34" | +31:26 | ||
17. | Patrick CLAES | BEL | H45 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:31:21 | 11'42" | +32:26 | ||
18. | Nicolas ABSIL | BEL | H35 | CC R&A | 1:31:29 | 11'43" | +32:34 | ||
19. | Xavier BOUTY | BEL | H50 | 29 Bn Log | 1:31:49 | 11'46" | +32:54 | ||
20. | Steven LORNOY | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 1:33:20 | 11'57" | +34:25 | ||
21. | Gilles VANDEPUTTE | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:41:02 | 12'57" | +42:07 | ||
22. | Didier TSAKNAKIS | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:41:21 | 12'59" | +42:26 | ||
23. | Michel PREUX | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:58:57 | 15'15" | +1:00:02 | ||
24. | Julien JIMENEZ | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:59:08 | 15'16" | +1:00:13 | ||
25. | Gil HEUSKIN | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 2:00:27 | 15'26" | +1:01:32 | ||
26. | Gilles PETITJEAN | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 2:05:28 | 16'05" | +1:06:33 | ||
27. | Alexandre ROGMANS | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 2:05:29 | 16'05" | +1:06:34 | ||
28. | Dylan NICOLAS | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 2:05:31 | 16'05" | +1:06:36 | ||
29. | Yann SAUVEUR | BEL | H35 | Md Bn ChA | 2:31:55 | 19'28" | +1:33:00 | ||
30. | Dimitri LORENT | BEL | H35 | Md Bn ChA | 2:33:42 | 19'42" | +1:34:47 | ||
NCL | Julien HAUBERT | BEL | H35 | 4 Bn Log | |||||
NCL | Eddy JONCKERS | BEL | H45 | Bn ISTAR | |||||
NCL | Thierry FREMALLE | BEL | H50 | ERM/KMS | |||||
Top | |||||||||
03 7200m (50) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Patric MENGAL | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Man | 54:11 | 7'31" | |||
2. | Michel VAN LOON | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 1:02:43 | 8'42" | +8:32 | ||
3. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | H60 | KOL | 1:04:13 | 8'55" | +10:02 | ||
4. | Didier TOMASI | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:04:22 | 8'56" | +10:11 | ||
5. | Frederic PICARD | BEL | H45 | 4 Bn Gn | 1:05:15 | 9'03" | +11:04 | ||
6. | Pierre CIPARISSE | BEL | H45 | ACOS IS | 1:05:16 | 9'03" | +11:05 | ||
7. | Jos GOVEN | BEL | H55 | 18 Bn Log | 1:06:39 | 9'15" | +12:28 | ||
8. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | H55 | 18 Bn Log | 1:06:54 | 9'17" | +12:43 | ||
9. | Kris LENAERS | BEL | H45 | CC R&A | 1:09:45 | 9'41" | +15:34 | ||
10. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | H50 | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:12:04 | 10'00" | +17:53 | ||
11. | Johanne LAMKIN | BEL | H35 | Md Bn ChA | 1:12:38 | 10'05" | +18:27 | ||
12. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:13:12 | 10'09" | +19:01 | ||
13. | Philippe CAEYENBERGHS | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:13:44 | 10'14" | +19:33 | ||
14. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | OLVE | 1:14:50 | 10'23" | +20:39 | ||
15. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | H50 | ACOS O-T | 1:16:09 | 10'34" | +21:58 | ||
16. | Roger HEUSE | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 1:18:16 | 10'52" | +24:05 | ||
17. | Michel COGGHE | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:18:20 | 10'52" | +24:09 | ||
18. | Jean-Marc BARTIAUX | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:19:07 | 10'59" | +24:56 | ||
19. | Francis GLASSÉE | BEL | H50 | DisC WS | 1:19:27 | 11'02" | +25:16 | ||
20. | Alain DE WILDE | BEL | H50 | CBOS Noord | 1:20:02 | 11'06" | +25:51 | ||
21. | Philip VERVENNE | BEL | H45 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:20:11 | 11'08" | +26:00 | ||
22. | Yves DEJAGHERE | BEL | H45 | Bn Aie | 1:20:14 | 11'08" | +26:03 | ||
23. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:06 | 11'24" | +27:55 | ||
24. | Gregory VERSCHUEREN | BEL | H40 | Md Bn ChA | 1:23:32 | 11'36" | +29:21 | ||
25. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | H45 | Mil Prov Comdo Limburg | 1:26:44 | 12'02" | +32:33 | ||
26. | Jeremie ROEMANS | BEL | H35 | CRC GLONS | 1:27:47 | 12'11" | +33:36 | ||
27. | Tim BECKERS | BEL | H35 | CRC GLONS | 1:27:50 | 12'11" | +33:39 | ||
28. | Benoit LEBLANC | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:32:13 | 12'48" | +38:02 | ||
29. | Jerry COTON | BEL | H45 | Info Ops Gp | 1:33:18 | 12'57" | +39:07 | ||
30. | Merlin MULLER | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:37:24 | 13'31" | +43:13 | ||
31. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 1:37:31 | 13'32" | +43:20 | ||
32. | Michel DECOLLE | BEL | H50 | ERM/KMS | 1:46:20 | 14'46" | +52:09 | ||
33. | Didier VINCENT | BEL | H45 | CID Mat | 1:46:55 | 14'50" | +52:44 | ||
34. | Hugues BAUGNIES | BEL | H45 | Gp MP | 1:47:50 | 14'58" | +53:39 | ||
35. | Jean Pierre MOINY | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 1:49:55 | 15'15" | +55:44 | ||
36. | Vincent DEBROUX | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 1:50:17 | 15'19" | +56:06 | ||
37. | Alexandre NIHOUL | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:52:01 | 15'33" | +57:50 | ||
38. | Mohamed BEN AMMAR | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:55:31 | 16'02" | +1:01:20 | ||
39. | Peter VAES | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Gn | 2:02:20 | 16'59" | +1:08:09 | ||
40. | Matthieu MEUNIER | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 2:06:55 | 17'37" | +1:12:44 | ||
41. | Gregory STASZEWSKI | BEL | H40 | Md Bn ChA | 2:16:57 | 19'01" | +1:22:46 | ||
42. | Christophe BOUTEILLE | BEL | H45 | Base Florennes | 3:35:51 | 29'58" | +2:41:40 | ||
43. | Eric ANDRE | BEL | H45 | Base Florennes | 3:36:52 | 30'07" | +2:42:41 | ||
NCL | Jose NICOLAS | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Man | |||||
NCL | Mario SCULIER | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | |||||
NCL | Dirk SMITS | BEL | H55 | 18 Bn Log | |||||
NCL | Fabrice DERICQ | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | |||||
NCL | Laurent BORREMANS | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | |||||
NCL | Tristan BOUCHAR | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | |||||
NCL | Loic BRUYNBROKEK | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | |||||
Top | |||||||||
04 5600m (50) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel VAN LAAR | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Man | 44:43 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Marc GASPARD | BEL | H55 | BALISE 10 | 46:22 | 8'16" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Marc THYS | BEL | H55 | COMOPSLAND | 49:08 | 8'46" | +4:25 | ||
4. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | H60 | CC R&A | 49:14 | 8'47" | +4:31 | ||
5. | Eric LORENT | BEL | H50 | Camp MARCHE | 49:21 | 8'48" | +4:38 | ||
6. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | H50 | TrgC Para | 49:35 | 8'51" | +4:52 | ||
7. | Reginald FORGET | BEL | H50 | 2 Cdo | 51:56 | 9'16" | +7:13 | ||
8. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H55 | KOL | 52:38 | 9'23" | +7:55 | ||
9. | Yvo JANNIS | BEL | H55 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 53:04 | 9'28" | +8:21 | ||
10. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H60 | KOL | 53:35 | 9'34" | +8:52 | ||
11. | Luc AUBLY | BEL | H50 | Bn ISTAR | 54:23 | 9'42" | +9:40 | ||
12. | Albert LOUIS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 56:24 | 10'04" | +11:41 | ||
13. | Alain AERTS | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | 57:27 | 10'15" | +12:44 | ||
14. | Bernard TALLIER | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | 57:33 | 10'16" | +12:50 | ||
15. | Thierry DOSSIN | BEL | H55 | DGHR | 57:54 | 10'20" | +13:11 | ||
16. | Rudy WIGGELEER | BEL | H55 | Info Ops Gp | 58:51 | 10'30" | +14:08 | ||
17. | Olivier LAURENT | BEL | H50 | Md Bn ChA | 1:00:05 | 10'43" | +15:22 | ||
18. | Rudy LAMOLLE | BEL | H50 | CIBE sud | 1:00:36 | 10'49" | +15:53 | ||
19. | Pascal PARTHOENS | BEL | H50 | Md Bn ChA | 1:01:03 | 10'54" | +16:20 | ||
20. | Olivier COLLIN | BEL | H50 | Md Bn ChA | 1:02:03 | 11'04" | +17:20 | ||
21. | Christian GOHY | BEL | H55 | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:03:49 | 11'23" | +19:06 | ||
22. | Didier CAVILLOT | BEL | H55 | CC R&A | 1:03:53 | 11'24" | +19:10 | ||
Michel NICKMANS | BEL | H50 | Md Bn ChA | 1:03:53 | 11'24" | +19:10 | |||
24. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H50 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:05:56 | 11'46" | +21:13 | ||
25. | Jason MALENGREZ | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:06:02 | 11'47" | +21:19 | ||
26. | Serge VANHAMME | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | 1:06:57 | 11'57" | +22:14 | ||
27. | Fernand FILIEUX | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | 1:07:06 | 11'58" | +22:23 | ||
28. | Paul BILLEN | BEL | H55 | CID Mat | 1:11:17 | 12'43" | +26:34 | ||
29. | Thierry NOISET | BEL | H50 | HQ Lt Bde | 1:12:25 | 12'55" | +27:42 | ||
30. | Luc VETS | BEL | H50 | BPO | 1:13:19 | 13'05" | +28:36 | ||
31. | Jan TROMPET | BEL | H50 | BPO | 1:13:20 | 13'05" | +28:37 | ||
32. | Christophe CREN | BEL | H50 | Md Bn ChA | 1:13:54 | 13'11" | +29:11 | ||
33. | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Gn | 1:13:57 | 13'12" | +29:14 | ||
34. | Dimitri DE VILLE | BEL | H40 | DG Com | 1:15:07 | 13'24" | +30:24 | ||
35. | Cedric FURNEMONT | BEL | H35 | ACOS IS | 1:15:41 | 13'30" | +30:58 | ||
36. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | OLVE | 1:16:38 | 13'41" | +31:55 | ||
37. | Guy DECKX | BEL | H60 | CC Infra Noord | 1:17:13 | 13'47" | +32:30 | ||
38. | Didier DUBUCQ | BEL | H50 | ACOS IS | 1:18:38 | 14'02" | +33:55 | ||
39. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:40 | 14'13" | +34:57 | ||
40. | Giovanni VAN DE POEL | BEL | H50 | 2 Cdo | 1:19:51 | 14'15" | +35:08 | ||
41. | Michel LEJEUNE | BEL | H50 | CC R&A | 1:20:13 | 14'19" | +35:30 | ||
42. | Sébastien FRANCE | BEL | H40 | Md Bn ChA | 1:27:49 | 15'40" | +43:06 | ||
43. | Serge BULTHUIS | BEL | H50 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:29:29 | 15'58" | +44:46 | ||
44. | Nicolas BOVEROUX | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:31:17 | 16'18" | +46:34 | ||
45. | Amory LECUYER | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:31:22 | 16'18" | +46:39 | ||
46. | Gregory RANALLO | BEL | H35 | Md Bn ChA | 1:46:16 | 18'58" | +1:01:33 | ||
47. | Lievin CHEVALIER | BEL | H50 | 2 Cdo | 1:47:50 | 19'15" | +1:03:07 | ||
48. | Pascal MARLIER | BEL | H50 | CC MED | 2:10:56 | 23'22" | +1:26:13 | ||
NCL | Nicolas DEPLANQUE | BEL | H45 | DG Com | |||||
NCL | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70+ | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | |||||||||
05 4900m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | KOL | 51:27 | 10'30" | |||
2. | Rudi CORSTJENS | BEL | H50 | TrgC Para | 54:57 | 11'12" | +3:30 | ||
3. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70+ | KOL | 55:43 | 11'22" | +4:16 | ||
4. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70+ | Pégase | 1:01:09 | 12'28" | +9:42 | ||
5. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | BALISE 10 | 1:02:59 | 12'51" | +11:32 | ||
6. | Dorothee LABAYE | BEL | D21 | CC R&A | 1:04:09 | 13'05" | +12:42 | ||
7. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | H60 | BALISE 10 | 1:04:30 | 13'09" | +13:03 | ||
8. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H55 | CC R&A | 1:07:19 | 13'44" | +15:52 | ||
9. | Stefanie POLLET | BEL | D21 | CC R&A | 1:07:24 | 13'45" | +15:57 | ||
10. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D-18 | KOL | 1:08:00 | 13'52" | +16:33 | ||
11. | Eddy AUQUIER | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:19:07 | 16'08" | +27:40 | ||
12. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70+ | KOL | 1:19:37 | 16'14" | +28:10 | ||
13. | Thierry GENICOT | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:21:10 | 16'33" | +29:43 | ||
14. | Kevin MOL | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:24:10 | 17'10" | +32:43 | ||
15. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70+ | BORASCA | 1:25:28 | 17'26" | +34:01 | ||
16. | Mathieu NADIN | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:26:43 | 17'41" | +35:16 | ||
17. | Amaury MICHIELS | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:28:41 | 18'05" | +37:14 | ||
18. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70+ | BALISE 10 | 2:22:52 | 29'09" | +1:31:25 | ||
NCL | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H80 | KOL | |||||
NCL | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H80 | OMEGA | |||||
NCL | Cédric FAUCONNIER | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | |||||
NCL | Mario ZAFFARANA | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | |||||
Top | |||||||||
06 5500m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rudi ROMAIN | BEL | H50 | Base Florennes | 1:51:55 | 20'20" | |||
2. | Thierry SCAILLET | BEL | H50 | Base Florennes | 2:08:07 | 23'17" | +16:12 | ||
NCL | Stéphane LOQUET | BEL | H50 | Base Florennes | |||||
NCL | Stéphane DELOBBE | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | |||||
Top |