clublogo
index

Ostbelgische Meisterschaft - Sprint
Deidenberg (Dorf) 15.9.2018
N.S.V. Amel

Last updated: 17.09.2018 22:17:43Contact/Remarks: info@nsvamel.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 H:01 H:02 H:03 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   

D:01   length 2890m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Astrid VLIEGEND21N.S.V. Amel25:228'46"
2.Sylvia BASTIND40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:538'57"+0:31
3.Eliane SCHMITZD21N.S.V. Amel33:0911'28"+7:47
4.Gisela HENNESD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:1011'49"+8:48
5.Maike MULLENDERD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:1612'12"+9:54
NCLAstrid KUPPERD45O.L.V. Eifel
Top

D:02   length 2300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLSylvia HENNESD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLCarmen BRANDT-SCHMORLEIZD55Hansa Simmerath
NCLIrma COLLIENNED60O.L.V. Eifel
Top

D:03   length 1350m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lena FEYEND-10O.L.V. Eifel25:3818'59"
Top

H:01   length 2890m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESH40N.S.V. Amel18:396'27"
2.Jérémy BREDOH21O.L.V. Eifel18:456'29"+0:06
3.Michel BASTINH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:216'41"+0:42
4.Jürgen LOOH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:457'31"+3:06
5.Freddy SCHWALLH40N.S.V. Amel23:037'58"+4:24
6.Thomas BREDOH21O.L.V. Eifel23:067'59"+4:27
7.Michel SEPULCHREH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:228'25"+5:43
Nico KOHNENH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:228'25"+5:43
9.Mike BRULSH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:379'12"+7:58
NCLTobias JETZENH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:02   length 2300m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC15:266'42"
2.Maxime ZANDERH-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16:197'05"+0:53
3.Serge BAERTH50N.S.V. Amel16:287'09"+1:02
4.Werner HOFFMANNH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:138'21"+3:47
5.Rainer BRANDTH50Hansa Simmerath21:189'15"+5:52
6.Jean BREDOH65O.L.V. Eifel22:119'38"+6:45
7.Noah BACKESH-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:159'40"+6:49
8.Hubert BASTINH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:579'58"+7:31
9.Ludwig KAUTH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:2611'29"+11:00
10.Walter THEODORH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:3011'57"+12:04
11.Heinrich EICHERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:5212'59"+14:26
NCLKlaus HELDH65O.L.V. Eifel
NCLAndreas MOHRENH50Hansa Simmerath
NCLRomain REUSCHH-16N.S.V. Amel
NCLMaxime SCHOMMERH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:03   length 1350m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom RÖSKEH-14Indiv.12:359'19"
2.Elia KOHNENH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC13:179'50"+0:42
3.Cyril ZANDERH-10Indiv.16:4612'25"+4:11
4.Louis BASTINH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16:4912'27"+4:14
5.Lucien TONNEAUH80O.L.V. Eifel17:0912'42"+4:34
6.André VLIEGENH70O.L.V. Eifel18:3913'48"+6:04
7.Mika THEISSENH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:0215'34"+8:27
8.Sascha GLAUDEH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:4816'08"+9:13
9.Leon LENGESH-10Indiv.23:0717'07"+10:32
10.Jack WYENH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:1017'09"+10:35
11.Luca LENGESH-10Indiv.23:4417'34"+11:09
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24
O.L.V. Eifel9
N.S.V. Amel6
Indiv.4
Hansa Simmerath3
Total: 46