O'Champagne Sprint
Trépail 13.10.2018
5116GE ASO Sillery
Last updated: 13.10.2018 16:40:56
Contact/Remarks:
simon51100@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
simon51100@gmail.com
Résultats provisoires (non validés par arbitre pour le moment)
Orange H
Orange D
Jaune H
Jaune D
Bleu
Total
NCL
non classé
Orange H
2930m
45m (61)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Antoine GUENIN
FRA
H20
5116GE ASO Sillery
13:08
4'28"
8.
Jean-Guy BLUM
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
13:40
4'39"
12.
Christophe SCHNEIDER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
14:14
4'51"
20.
Frédéric PUEL
FRA
H35
5116GE ASO Sillery
15:29
5'17"
23.
Clément HERY
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
15:57
5'26"
29.
Matthieu SERRA
FRA
H35
5116GE ASO Sillery
16:54
5'46"
46.
Guillaume GRANDCOING
FRA
H16
5116GE ASO Sillery
24:34
8'23"
49.
Jean-François MARTINELLO
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
26:04
8'53"
51.
Régis OLIVIER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
28:46
9'49"
53.
Olivier GRANDCOING
FRA
H50
5116GE ASO Sillery
29:59
10'13"
54.
Vincent MINEUR
FRA
H40
5116GE ASO Sillery
31:01
10'35"
60.
Luc DERENNE
BEL
H55
5116GE ASO Sillery
43:48
14'56"
NCL
Thomas SILVERIO
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
Top
Orange D
2400m
35m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
14:01
5'50"
6.
Flora LEGROS
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
14:04
5'51"
7.
Céline SCHNEIDER
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
14:11
5'54"
13.
Agathe MASSON
FRA
D20
5116GE ASO Sillery
16:30
6'52"
16.
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
D55
5116GE ASO Sillery
17:24
7'15"
22.
Mathilde MASSON
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
19:05
7'57"
23.
Béatrice OLIVIER
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
19:58
8'19"
26.
Heidi OLIVIER
FRA
D14
5116GE ASO Sillery
20:49
8'40"
27.
Annabelle GILLET
FRA
D50
5116GE ASO Sillery
20:52
8'41"
32.
Brigitte DETOC
FRA
D60
5116GE ASO Sillery
24:10
10'04"
34.
Anne ANDRE
FRA
D55
5116GE ASO Sillery
25:23
10'34"
Top
Jaune H
2490m
50m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Julien MARTINELLO
FRA
H14
5116GE ASO Sillery
21:36
8'40"
5.
Nicolas MARTINELLO
FRA
H12
5116GE ASO Sillery
26:00
10'26"
6.
Alexandre DURAN
FRA
H40
5116GE ASO Sillery
28:01
11'15"
7.
Sidney GERARDIN
FRA
H50
5116GE ASO Sillery
34:38
13'54"
NCL
Remy HALTER
FRA
H14
5116GE ASO Sillery
Top
Jaune D
1970m
40m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Sophie GUYOT
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
19:36
9'56"
Top
Bleu
1540m
35m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Baptiste DUYME
FRA
H12
5116GE ASO Sillery
08:11
5'18"
6.
Cyril GODEAU
FRA
H10
5116GE ASO Sillery
10:58
7'07"
7.
Maïa OLIVIER
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
11:22
7'22"
8.
Victor MAILFAIT
FRA
H12
5116GE ASO Sillery
13:45
8'55"
13.
Nathalie VIARD
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
18:57
12'18"
16.
Chloé GODEAU
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
21:47
14'08"
17.
Rose SCHNEIDER
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
22:57
14'54"
18.
Armel MARTINELLO
FRA
D50
5116GE ASO Sillery
24:47
16'05"
Top
Total
5116GE ASO Sillery
38
6008HF NOYON CO
13
Pass O sans Cmed
13
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
11
5907HF T.A.D.
10
Pass'O avec Cmed
7
0207HF VO
5
9404IF AS IGN
5
5101GE ENS
4
7512IF RO'Paris
4
9105IF COLE
4
0801GE OSCM
3
5909HF CapOnord
3
6205HF O²
3
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
2
7004BF V.H.S.O.
2
8807GE LO Sanchey
2
8809GE HVO
2
5413GE CO PIENNES
1
7716IF BALISE 77
1
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1
7807IF GO78
1
8812GE O'ZONE 88
1
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1
Indiv.
1
Total: 138