Régional LD
Lusigny sur Ouche 10.3.2019
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
Last updated: 11.03.2019 09:36:44
Contact/Remarks:
v.boussier@laposte.net
D:violet long
D:violet moyen
D:violet court
D:orange moyen
D:orange court
D:jaune
D:bleu
D:vert
D:jalonné
H:noir
H:violet long
H:violet moyen
H:violet court
H:orange moyen
H:orange court
H:jaune
H:bleu
H:vert
Total
NCL
non classé
D:violet long
7500m
130m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Sarah CHRIST
FRA
D21
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:12:55
9'43"
4.
Manon MARTINIEN
FRA
D18
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:15:40
10'05"
5.
Noémie VOUILLON
FRA
D35
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:22:24
10'59"
Top
D:violet moyen
5300m
110m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Marion VENON
FRA
D40
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:03:25
11'57"
Top
D:violet court
3600m
110m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Christine PORTE
FRA
D55
2105BF ADOChenôve
42:02
11'40"
4.
Catherine PERE
FRA
D55
2105BF ADOChenôve
50:42
14'05"
10.
Sylvie CAVALLINI
FRA
D55
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:28:57
24'42"
Top
D:orange court
4000m
100m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Catherine CHALOPIN
FRA
D65
2105BF ADOChenôve
59:32
14'52"
Top
D:jalonné
3200m
50m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Erine VENON
FRA
D10
2105BF ADOChenôve
41:24
12'56"
Top
H:violet long
7500m
130m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Loïc VENON
FRA
H40
2105BF ADOChenôve
57:09
7'37"
8.
Patrice LAURIN
FRA
H50
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:10:19
9'22"
13.
Pascal MARTINIEN
FRA
H50
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:16:44
10'13"
16.
Lilian CARLE
FRA
H45
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:21:43
10'53"
Top
H:violet moyen
5300m
110m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Jean-Marc ROCHER
FRA
H55
2105BF ADOChenôve
47:26
8'56"
15.
Jean-Luc PORTE
FRA
H60
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:01:31
11'36"
17.
Dominique CAVALLINI
FRA
H55
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:05:32
12'21"
Top
H:violet court
3600m
110m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gaston CLERC
FRA
H60
2105BF ADOChenôve
37:54
10'31"
4.
Gérard VENON
FRA
H75
2105BF ADOChenôve
41:42
11'35"
8.
Michel MASSON
FRA
H65
2105BF ADOChenôve
50:08
13'55"
10.
Bernard MOUTRILLE
FRA
H65
2105BF ADOChenôve
51:34
14'19"
11.
Christian VUILLET
FRA
H70
2105BF ADOChenôve
51:47
14'23"
16.
François JOVIGNOT
FRA
H65
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:19:58
22'12"
Top
H:orange moyen
4400m
100m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Nathan BRUNEL
FRA
H16
2105BF ADOChenôve
52:45
11'59"
7.
Titouan CARLE
FRA
H16
2105BF ADOChenôve
59:55
13'37"
Top
H:jaune
3100m
70m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Odin CARLE
FRA
H14
2105BF ADOChenôve
36:08
11'39"
Top
H:bleu
2500m
50m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Arthur VENON
FRA
H12
2105BF ADOChenôve
34:52
13'56"
Top
H:vert
2100m
40m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Jules VADOT VOUILLON
FRA
H10
2105BF ADOChenôve
21:44
10'20"
Top
Total
2108BF Talant SO
28
2105BF ADOChenôve
27
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
25
3914BF JSO
18
7004BF V.H.S.O.
15
2508BF BALISE 25
11
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
8
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
7
5803BF NORD
5
7109BF Givry SO
5
2517BF OTB
4
Pass'O avec Cmed
4
8903BF YCONE-Sens
3
7108BF COMM
2
8904BF CARTO
2
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1
Total: 165