clublogo
index

C2 Sprint Régional CN
Parc du Sausset 19.1.2020
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 21.01.2020 11:01:55
Contact/Remarks: michel.pinaud@sfr.fr Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Bleu D:Jaune Court D:Jaune Long D:Orange Court D:Orange Long H:Bleu H:Jaune Court H:Jaune Long H:Orange Court H:Orange Long Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   NT sans temps   

D:Bleu   length 1300m  climb 35m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Illyana TOMASSIFRAD107512IF RO'Paris41:2231'49"
Top

D:Jaune Court   length 1700m  climb 35m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD147807IF GO7815:038'51"
2.Amélie GOURGEOTFRAD189105IF COLE17:5210'30"+2:49
3.Emma JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD147807IF GO7819:2211'23"+4:19
4.Alix GOURGEOTFRAD169105IF COLE21:5012'50"+6:47
5.Cassandre BEDUFRAD142801CE ESPAD38:5222'51"+23:49
6.Mathilde ECALARDFRAD122801CE ESPAD41:4624'34"+26:43
NCLAdjele Immelda MENSAHD40Pass'O Découverte
Top

D:Jaune Long   length 2200m  climb 45m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvie PELLETIERFRAD502801CE ESPAD25:3111'35"
Top

D:Orange Court   length 2100m  climb 55m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura BERNARDFRAD217512IF RO'Paris14:396'58"
2.Jeanette JANSSONSWED507807IF GO7817:318'20"+2:52
3.Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRAD215907HF T.A.D.17:488'28"+3:09
4.Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD167807IF GO7818:378'51"+3:58
5.Estelle BOUCHANFRAD212517BF OTB19:259'14"+4:46
6.Florence BESTELFRAD509105IF COLE22:2810'41"+7:49
7.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRAD559105IF COLE22:3810'46"+7:59
8.Mélanie PEKERFRAD217707IF OPA MONTIGNY23:2211'07"+8:43
9.Celine EUDIERFRAD557720IF TOM MEAUX23:5511'23"+9:16
10.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAD507512IF RO'Paris24:0511'28"+9:26
11.Cecilia DRUZETICFRAD407512IF RO'Paris24:1811'34"+9:39
12.Martine WIBARTFRAD609502IF ACBeauchamp24:2911'39"+9:50
13.Caroline BOULAISFRAD357512IF RO'Paris24:3411'41"+9:55
14.Camille SENTAGNEFRAD217701IF CSA CNSD25:4412'15"+11:05
15.Valérie PEKERFRAD557707IF OPA MONTIGNY26:0512'25"+11:26
16.Nadejda VASILOIFRAD407807IF GO7827:0812'55"+12:29
17.Sandra ROUGIERFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO27:1112'56"+12:32
18.Guyonne PETITFRAD657808IF ASMB-CO27:2513'03"+12:46
19.Françoise CHAMPIONFRAD557720IF TOM MEAUX28:1213'25"+13:33
20.Isabelle VARRONFRAD509404IF AS IGN28:2313'30"+13:44
21.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAD707808IF ASMB-CO29:1813'57"+14:39
22.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRAD507808IF ASMB-CO29:2714'01"+14:48
23.MARION PELLETIERFRAD212801CE ESPAD29:5014'12"+15:11
24.Sylvie BOUCHEFRAD609105IF COLE30:1314'23"+15:34
25.Uli VILLAMEFRAD557512IF RO'Paris30:2914'30"+15:50
26.Isabelle GLASSETFRAD607807IF GO7831:2214'56"+16:43
27.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAD557807IF GO7832:5115'38"+18:12
28.Nathalie MARINFRAD507720IF TOM MEAUX35:4817'02"+21:09
29.Valérie TRUONGFRAD359502IF ACBeauchamp36:1317'14"+21:34
30.Martine DENISFRAD709404IF AS IGN39:3218'49"+24:53
31.Ariane TESSIERFRAD657709IF USM/CO45:5321'50"+31:14
NTLucille POISSYD21Pass'O Découverte
Top

D:Orange Long   length 3200m  climb 70m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Perrine THENOZFRAD457807IF GO7827:138'30"
2.Céline VERCAEMEREFRAD409510IF ROC33:3710'30"+6:24
3.Sandrine TAISSONFRAD507807IF GO7843:5313'42"+16:40
Top

H:Bleu   length 1300m  climb 35m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maxime DRUZETICFRAH127512IF RO'Paris09:237'13"
2.Arnaud THENOZFRAH107807IF GO7812:239'31"+3:00
3.Erwan LE ROUXFRAH107807IF GO7812:349'40"+3:11
4.Jean LE ROUXFRAH107807IF GO7813:3710'28"+4:14
5.Mathis MELINARDFRAH14Pass'O Découverte14:2611'06"+5:03
6.Augustin LE ROUXFRAH107807IF GO7814:4311'19"+5:20
7.Tiago GASTINEAUFRAH107512IF RO'Paris16:4612'53"+7:23
8.Thibault DECONINCKFRAH147512IF RO'Paris18:1414'01"+8:51
9.Alexis COPFRAH129502IF ACBeauchamp21:5216'49"+12:29
10.Maël MELINARDFRAH10Pass'O Découverte22:3317'20"+13:10
11.Ethan DECONINCKFRAH107512IF RO'Paris24:3018'50"+15:07
12.Kimi SOLFRAH109404IF AS IGN25:2719'34"+16:04
13.Askild GEAY-PLAMBOECKFRAH127807IF GO7842:2432'36"+33:01
NCLIlyes ABBASFRAH107512IF RO'Paris
Top

H:Jaune Court   length 1700m  climb 35m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexandre DRUZETICFRAH147512IF RO'Paris17:1310'07"
2.Rémi RIGOLLIERH21Pass'O Découverte20:3712'07"+3:24
3.Jérémie THENOZFRAH127807IF GO7821:4412'47"+4:31
Top

H:Jaune Long   length 2200m  climb 45m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.LOUIS GRASSIN-JUSTICEFRAH162801CE ESPAD18:368'27"
2.Louis GIL SILVEIRAFRAH149404IF AS IGN19:128'43"+0:36
3.Timéo ECALARDFRAH142801CE ESPAD21:509'55"+3:14
4.Grégoire MONTAGARDFRAH167807IF GO7822:0510'02"+3:29
5.Josh TEPPERFRAH167512IF RO'Paris22:0810'03"+3:32
6.Quentin TOMASSIFRAH21Pass'O Découverte49:1522'23"+30:39
Top

H:Orange Court   length 2100m  climb 55m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis ROUZOTFRAH509510IF ROC22:1810'37"
2.Patrick SAINT-UPERYFRAH659502IF ACBeauchamp25:2012'03"+3:02
3.Claude COUTURIERFRAH659502IF ACBeauchamp28:0713'23"+5:49
4.Jeroni BOUDEFRAH35Pass'O Découverte34:1616'19"+11:58
5.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAH757808IF ASMB-CO39:4418'55"+17:26
Top

H:Orange Long   length 3200m  climb 70m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas GIRESFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.16:575'17"
2.Lionel MELINARDFRAH407512IF RO'Paris18:525'53"+1:55
3.Anthony THEMINESFRAH217512IF RO'Paris19:506'11"+2:53
4.Edouard SALATHEFRAH507512IF RO'Paris20:016'15"+3:04
5.Alec LE HELLOCOFRAH167807IF GO7820:416'27"+3:44
6.Benoît SOLFRAH409404IF AS IGN21:086'36"+4:11
7.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRAH457807IF GO7821:226'40"+4:25
8.Thierry BESTELFRAH459105IF COLE21:266'41"+4:29
9.Raphaël FLICOTEAUXFRAH405907HF T.A.D.21:326'43"+4:35
10.Guillaume ORSALFRAH409211IF DSA21:416'46"+4:44
11.Bastien THENOZFRAH167807IF GO7822:026'53"+5:05
12.William SEGURAH20Pass'O Compétition22:096'55"+5:12
13.Eric LE ROUXFRAH357807IF GO7822:126'56"+5:15
14.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH409404IF AS IGN23:057'12"+6:08
Laurent GASNOTFRAH509502IF ACBeauchamp23:057'12"+6:08
16.Guillaume GASTONFRAH214705NA N.O.R.D.23:257'19"+6:28
17.Nicolas ESTHERFRAH213705CE COTS23:487'26"+6:51
18.Fabien HELLOTFRAH219404IF AS IGN23:547'28"+6:57
19.Antoine HEURTELFRAH217512IF RO'Paris24:157'34"+7:18
20.Cédric FAUCHEUXFRAH21Pass'O Compétition24:177'35"+7:20
21.Sylvain MAINGUYFRAH409211IF DSA24:337'40"+7:36
22.Yann LE HELLOCOFRAH507807IF GO7824:437'43"+7:46
23.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH559404IF AS IGN25:087'51"+8:11
24.Sébastien PONSODAFRAH457722IF ASSAP 7725:217'55"+8:24
25.Thomas LAURENTFRAH217512IF RO'Paris25:468'03"+8:49
26.Antoine JOLLYFRAH457807IF GO7825:488'03"+8:51
27.Yann LAHELLECFRAH509510IF ROC26:088'10"+9:11
28.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH609404IF AS IGN27:058'27"+10:08
29.Christophe DEVILLERSFRAH509209IF Raid-Up27:098'29"+10:12
30.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH212108BF Talant SO28:138'49"+11:16
31.Olivier BEDELETFRAH457807IF GO7828:158'49"+11:18
32.Jesus HERVASFRAH10Pass'O Compétition28:178'50"+11:20
33.Francois SENTAGNEFRAH507701IF CSA CNSD28:198'50"+11:22
34.Didier GROSHENSFRAH559202IF Garde Rép.28:208'51"+11:23
35.Matthieu RODIERFRAH359502IF ACBeauchamp28:238'52"+11:26
36.Pascal NAELFRAH559404IF AS IGN28:448'58"+11:47
37.Benoit PHILIPPEFRAH357512IF RO'Paris29:189'09"+12:21
Kevin MENARDFRAH357512IF RO'Paris29:189'09"+12:21
39.Frédéric MONTAGARDFRAH457807IF GO7829:369'15"+12:39
40.Patrice DELAVEAUFRAH557722IF ASSAP 7729:549'20"+12:57
41.MICKAEL CABARETFRAH212801CE ESPAD30:399'34"+13:42
42.Yvan MUGICAFRAH507722IF ASSAP 7731:369'52"+14:39
43.Hugo HEULINEFRAH452801CE ESPAD31:479'55"+14:50
44.Marc GRANCOINFRAH557807IF GO7831:569'58"+14:59
45.pierre LE MEURFRAH559510IF ROC33:3910'30"+16:42
46.Jonathan BOYERH21Pass'O Compétition33:4410'32"+16:47
47.Jean Marc TOMASSIFRAH557512IF RO'Paris33:4710'33"+16:50
48.Bertrand THENOZFRAH557807IF GO7833:4810'33"+16:51
49.Marc BLANQUARTFRAH557807IF GO7833:5310'35"+16:56
50.Gilles GARINFRAH559105IF COLE34:3410'48"+17:37
51.Michel SOLFRAH707707IF OPA MONTIGNY36:1411'19"+19:17
52.Christian DUTERAGEFRAH507807IF GO7836:1711'20"+19:20
53.Alexis DELAVEAUFRAH217722IF ASSAP 7736:4111'27"+19:44
54.Yves GOURDONH35Pass'O Compétition37:1211'37"+20:15
55.Daniel TESSIERFRAH707709IF USM/CO37:5511'50"+20:58
56.Philippe ADOLPHEFRAH607716IF BALISE 7739:5712'29"+23:00
57.Olivier SAUVAGETFRAH50Pass'O Compétition42:2213'14"+25:25
58.Dominique SALOTTIFRAH557807IF GO7850:2515'45"+33:28
59.Gilles GAILLARDFRAH656099HF INDIVIDUEL57:5918'07"+41:02
NCLQuentin DROUINFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLBertrand DESMOTTESH21Pass'O Compétition
NCLAlain ROULLEAUXFRAH559105IF COLE
NCLYves PEKERFRAH557707IF OPA MONTIGNY
NCLStéphane DROUETH35Pass'O Compétition
Top

Total

7807IF GO7829
7512IF RO'Paris21
9404IF AS IGN10
2801CE ESPAD8
9105IF COLE8
9502IF ACBeauchamp8
Pass'O Compétition8
Pass'O Découverte7
7808IF ASMB-CO5
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY4
7722IF ASSAP 774
9510IF ROC4
7720IF TOM MEAUX3
5907HF T.A.D.2
7701IF CSA CNSD2
7709IF USM/CO2
9202IF Garde Rép.2
9211IF DSA2
2108BF Talant SO1
2517BF OTB1
3705CE COTS1
4705NA N.O.R.D.1
6099HF INDIVIDUEL1
7716IF BALISE 771
9209IF Raid-Up1
Total: 136