C2 Sprint Régional CN
Parc du Sausset 19.1.2020
7512IF RO'Paris
Last updated: 21.01.2020 11:01:55
Contact/Remarks:
michel.pinaud@sfr.fr
Contact/Remarks:
michel.pinaud@sfr.fr
Résultats définitifs
D:Bleu
D:Jaune Court
D:Jaune Long
D:Orange Court
D:Orange Long
H:Bleu
H:Jaune Court
H:Jaune Long
H:Orange Court
H:Orange Long
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
D:Jaune Court
1700m
35m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D14
7807IF GO78
15:03
8'51"
3.
Emma JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D14
7807IF GO78
19:22
11'23"
Top
D:Orange Court
2100m
55m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Jeanette JANSSON
SWE
D50
7807IF GO78
17:31
8'20"
4.
Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D16
7807IF GO78
18:37
8'51"
16.
Nadejda VASILOI
FRA
D40
7807IF GO78
27:08
12'55"
26.
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
D60
7807IF GO78
31:22
14'56"
27.
Ulrike CHARDOT
FRA
D55
7807IF GO78
32:51
15'38"
Top
D:Orange Long
3200m
70m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Perrine THENOZ
FRA
D45
7807IF GO78
27:13
8'30"
3.
Sandrine TAISSON
FRA
D50
7807IF GO78
43:53
13'42"
Top
H:Bleu
1300m
35m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Arnaud THENOZ
FRA
H10
7807IF GO78
12:23
9'31"
3.
Erwan LE ROUX
FRA
H10
7807IF GO78
12:34
9'40"
4.
Jean LE ROUX
FRA
H10
7807IF GO78
13:37
10'28"
6.
Augustin LE ROUX
FRA
H10
7807IF GO78
14:43
11'19"
13.
Askild GEAY-PLAMBOECK
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
42:24
32'36"
Top
H:Jaune Court
1700m
35m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jérémie THENOZ
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
21:44
12'47"
Top
H:Jaune Long
2200m
45m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Grégoire MONTAGARD
FRA
H16
7807IF GO78
22:05
10'02"
Top
H:Orange Long
3200m
70m (64)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Alec LE HELLOCO
FRA
H16
7807IF GO78
20:41
6'27"
7.
Yann-Pierrick LEMAIRE
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
21:22
6'40"
11.
Bastien THENOZ
FRA
H16
7807IF GO78
22:02
6'53"
13.
Eric LE ROUX
FRA
H35
7807IF GO78
22:12
6'56"
22.
Yann LE HELLOCO
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
24:43
7'43"
26.
Antoine JOLLY
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
25:48
8'03"
31.
Olivier BEDELET
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
28:15
8'49"
39.
Frédéric MONTAGARD
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
29:36
9'15"
44.
Marc GRANCOIN
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
31:56
9'58"
48.
Bertrand THENOZ
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
33:48
10'33"
49.
Marc BLANQUART
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
33:53
10'35"
52.
Christian DUTERAGE
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
36:17
11'20"
58.
Dominique SALOTTI
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
50:25
15'45"
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
29
7512IF RO'Paris
21
9404IF AS IGN
10
2801CE ESPAD
8
9105IF COLE
8
9502IF ACBeauchamp
8
Pass'O Compétition
8
Pass'O Découverte
7
7808IF ASMB-CO
5
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
4
7722IF ASSAP 77
4
9510IF ROC
4
7720IF TOM MEAUX
3
5907HF T.A.D.
2
7701IF CSA CNSD
2
7709IF USM/CO
2
9202IF Garde Rép.
2
9211IF DSA
2
2108BF Talant SO
1
2517BF OTB
1
3705CE COTS
1
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1
6099HF INDIVIDUEL
1
7716IF BALISE 77
1
9209IF Raid-Up
1
Total: 136