clublogo
index

Duathl'O - LD pédestre
Lantenay 6.9.2020
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR

Last updated: 09.09.2020 10:11:13Contact/Remarks: vor@orange.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:A - Violet Long D:B - Violet Moyen D:C - Violet Court D:D - Orange Moyen D:E - Orange Court D:F - Jaune D:G - Bleu D:H - Vert D:Jalonné H:A - Violet Long H:B - Violet Moyen H:C - Violet Court H:D - Orange Moyen H:E - Orange Court H:G - Bleu Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:A - Violet Long   length 7900m  climb 260m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elodie DONETFRAD212109BF A.S.Quetigny2:15:1217'06"
Top

D:B - Violet Moyen   length 6900m  climb 130m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lilou PARIGOTFRAD162109BF A.S.Quetigny1:01:428'56"
2.Léa VERCELLOTTIFRAD212517BF OTB1:05:239'28"+3:41
3.Sarah CHRISTFRAD212105BF ADOChenôve1:06:159'36"+4:33
4.Noémie VOUILLONFRAD402105BF ADOChenôve1:10:1810'11"+8:36
5.Capucine VERCELLOTTIFRAD212508BF BALISE 251:13:5710'43"+12:15
6.Virginie PARIGOTFRAD452109BF A.S.Quetigny1:14:4010'49"+12:58
7.Anne-Françoise DENIERFRAD457109BF Givry SO1:19:0511'27"+17:23
8.Maëlle GAUDILLATFRAD212517BF OTB1:28:2812'49"+26:46
Top

D:C - Violet Court   length 4400m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRAD502108BF Talant SO48:1410'57"
2.Christine PORTEFRAD552105BF ADOChenôve58:2413'16"+10:10
Top

D:D - Orange Moyen   length 4400m  climb 90m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Natalja NIGGLIFRAD203913BF O'JURA49:1911'12"
2.Marianne PAULYFRAD401705NA CMO53:1012'05"+3:51
3.Daria NIGGLIFRAD403913BF O'JURA1:04:2314'37"+15:04
4.Angélique DE MARCHFRAD402108BF Talant SO1:07:2615'19"+18:07
5.Rozenn MOYONFRAD207109BF Givry SO1:08:5515'39"+19:36
6.Charlotte FORESTIERFRAD402517BF OTB1:16:0617'17"+26:47
7.Carine GIRARDOTFRAD407004BF V.H.S.O.1:19:1718'01"+29:58
8.Nathalie PAYANTFRAD450308AR Chantelle SN1:20:4018'19"+31:21
9.Sabine GOURAPAFRAD402108BF Talant SO1:26:3419'40"+37:15
10.Eléonore DEVALLEZFRAD202104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:39:2422'35"+50:05
NCLCéline COSSUFRAD452108BF Talant SO
Top

D:E - Orange Court   length 3500m  climb 90m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabelle WYMERFRAD502508BF BALISE 2549:1314'03"
2.Aurélie VILLARFRAD506008HF NOYON CO50:3314'26"+1:20
3.Valérie FIGUIEREFRAD507109BF Givry SO1:00:4617'21"+11:33
4.Valerie POURREFRAD502508BF BALISE 251:04:2318'23"+15:10
5.Catherine PEREFRAD552105BF ADOChenôve1:07:2119'14"+18:08
6.Candice VADROTFRAD182508BF BALISE 251:14:0921'11"+24:56
7.Blandine PIERSONFRAD557808IF ASMB-CO1:14:3621'18"+25:23
8.Agnès COSME ACHIRFRAD502517BF OTB1:18:4722'30"+29:34
9.Danni ZHENCHND358903BF YCONE-Sens1:20:5323'06"+31:40
10.Christine LAMYFRAD607309AR COCS1:24:5224'14"+35:39
11.Marie-Pierre DEBARDFRAD452105BF ADOChenôve1:25:0924'19"+35:56
12.Françoise RENARDBELD55Pass'O avec Cmed1:36:5427'41"+47:41
13.Leane VANCLOOSTERFRAD160308AR Chantelle SN1:38:5528'15"+49:42
14.Elise MATHOTFRAD162108BF Talant SO1:39:4628'30"+50:33
15.Françoise PAPILLONFRAD652109BF A.S.Quetigny1:44:1929'48"+55:06
16.Lizon MASSONFRAD182108BF Talant SO1:47:0230'34"+57:49
NCLSophie PISZCZOROWICZFRAD506008HF NOYON CO
NCLMadeline AVIGNONFRAD160308AR Chantelle SN
Top

D:F - Jaune   length 3700m  climb 70m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Prune MASSONFRAD142108BF Talant SO49:5113'28"
2.Isabelle SKOWRONEKFRAD452109BF A.S.Quetigny1:12:2619'34"+22:35
3.Clotilde PERRINFRAD452109BF A.S.Quetigny1:13:1119'46"+23:20
4.Livia ECHARDOURFRAD143812AR BOL D'AIR1:21:5622'08"+32:05
5.Isabelle DOREFRAD552517BF OTB1:26:3623'24"+36:45
Top

D:G - Bleu   length 1800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Celeste LECLEREFRAD123812AR BOL D'AIR19:3410'52"
2.Loane GOURAPAFRAD122108BF Talant SO30:3617'00"+11:02
3.Gisele ABISSEFRAD752508BF BALISE 2541:5323'16"+22:19
4.Elisa BERNARDFRAD122517BF OTB47:3826'27"+28:04
Top

D:H - Vert   length 1300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léna PESCAYREFRAD102108BF Talant SO18:0413'53"
2.Garance PERRINFRAD102109BF A.S.Quetigny23:5518'23"+5:51
3.Pauline SKOWRONEKFRAD102109BF A.S.Quetigny29:5322'59"+11:49
Top

D:Jalonné   length 2100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathilde BERNARDFRAD102517BF OTB21:5110'24"
Top

H:A - Violet Long   length 7900m  climb 260m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno MOYONFRAH507109BF Givry SO1:19:4210'05"
2.Thomas COUVALFRAH218807GE LO Sanchey1:24:1510'39"+4:33
3.Simon SEGUINFRAH212105BF ADOChenôve1:25:5910'53"+6:17
4.Gaëtan POIRSONFRAH357004BF V.H.S.O.1:32:5211'45"+13:10
5.Romain SAILLARDFRAH35Pass'O avec Cmed1:36:2212'11"+16:40
6.Benjamin JOBARDFRAH212508BF BALISE 251:58:5015'02"+39:08
7.Cyrille PIERREFRAH215803BF NORD2:13:4016'55"+53:58
NCLBenjamin MUNIERFRAH357109BF Givry SO
NCLJulien CAILLOTFRAH40Pass'O avec Cmed
Top

H:B - Violet Moyen   length 6900m  climb 130m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kylian WYMERFRAH202508BF BALISE 2546:546'47"
2.Laurent POINSENOTFRAH407004BF V.H.S.O.1:02:599'07"+16:05
3.Quentin GILLETBELH455906HF VALMO1:03:189'10"+16:24
4.Gregory PELLETIERFRAH457807IF GO781:04:129'18"+17:18
5.Sebastien THIERYFRAH456008HF NOYON CO1:05:559'33"+19:01
6.Adrien VADROTFRAH452508BF BALISE 251:06:309'38"+19:36
7.Maxime PAYANTFRAH200308AR Chantelle SN1:08:389'56"+21:44
8.Yann REICHFRAH406804GE COColmar1:08:569'59"+22:02
9.Julien BIALOUFRAH405803BF NORD1:11:2010'20"+24:26
10.Christophe PAYANTFRAH450308AR Chantelle SN1:12:2310'29"+25:29
11.Guillaume ORSALFRAH409211IF DSA1:12:2810'30"+25:34
12.Julien HERGOTTFRAH403914BF JSO1:14:3510'48"+27:41
13.David MASSONFRAH452108BF Talant SO1:14:4710'50"+27:53
14.Lilian CARLEFRAH502105BF ADOChenôve1:15:0610'53"+28:12
15.Quentin LECLEREFRAH403812AR BOL D'AIR1:15:4410'58"+28:50
16.Pascal RIGOLLOTFRAH457004BF V.H.S.O.1:17:0311'10"+30:09
17.Patrice LAURINFRAH502105BF ADOChenôve1:20:2111'38"+33:27
18.Lucas HUBLARTFRAH182109BF A.S.Quetigny1:25:3512'24"+38:41
19.Léo LADHUIEFRAH180308AR Chantelle SN1:26:3312'32"+39:39
20.Emmanuel CHEVREUXFRAH457109BF Givry SO1:29:1312'55"+42:19
21.Guillaume GRUOTFRAH402105BF ADOChenôve1:30:1913'05"+43:25
22.Franck GARCINFRAH603812AR BOL D'AIR1:46:4715'28"+59:53
NCLLaurent PESCAYREFRAH452108BF Talant SO
NCLHervé MATHOTFRAH402108BF Talant SO
NCLYann BERNARDFRAH352517BF OTB
Top

H:C - Violet Court   length 4400m  climb 100m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORT DOMABELH50Pass'O avec Cmed38:418'47"
2.Benoit VERDENALFRAH505402GE SCAPA NANCY41:259'24"+2:44
3.Alexis PAULYFRAH501705NA CMO41:449'29"+3:03
4.Alain POURREFRAH552508BF BALISE 2541:569'31"+3:15
5.Pascal FIGUIEREFRAH507109BF Givry SO45:4710'24"+7:06
6.Gilbert MONNOTFRAH552108BF Talant SO45:5510'26"+7:14
7.Joel POIRETTEFRAH557715IF AS SAMOIS50:0011'21"+11:19
8.Daniel PAPILLONFRAH652109BF A.S.Quetigny50:5811'34"+12:17
9.Willy EYRAUDFRAH352109BF A.S.Quetigny52:2611'55"+13:45
10.Jean-Luc DENOUALFRAH506008HF NOYON CO53:0812'04"+14:27
11.Philippe GRANGEFRAH605803BF NORD53:4812'13"+15:07
12.Gilles VAYSSATFRAH506008HF NOYON CO57:0612'58"+18:25
13.Pascal GAUDILLATFRAH502517BF OTB58:4713'21"+20:06
14.Benjamin MOYONFRAH187109BF Givry SO59:3513'32"+20:54
15.Benjamin PAYANTFRAH180308AR Chantelle SN1:00:3713'46"+21:56
16.J-Michel BETTINGERFRAH507004BF V.H.S.O.1:01:1713'55"+22:36
17.Frédéric VERVIERFRAH507109BF Givry SO1:03:3014'25"+24:49
18.Vincent CELLIERFRAH552108BF Talant SO1:06:2715'06"+27:46
19.Titouan CARLEFRAH182105BF ADOChenôve1:08:4015'36"+29:59
20.Jérome CROENNEFRAH500308AR Chantelle SN1:18:2817'50"+39:47
21.Emmanuel MUESSERFRAH506806GE COBuhl.Florival1:25:5419'31"+47:13
22.Eric PIERREFRAH555803BF NORD2:12:3630'08"+1:33:55
NCLPhilippe RAVENELFRAH556804GE COColmar
Top

H:D - Orange Moyen   length 4400m  climb 90m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe POGUFRAH605402GE SCAPA NANCY50:5711'34"
2.Christian COLEFRAH602101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON52:2711'55"+1:30
3.Jean-Marc ROCHERFRAH602105BF ADOChenôve54:1112'18"+3:14
4.Christian CACHARDFRAH606911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT54:5512'28"+3:58
5.Franck GUERINFRAH608903BF YCONE-Sens55:4812'40"+4:51
6.Pierre TERZIFRAH602109BF A.S.Quetigny56:2312'48"+5:26
7.Odin CARLEFRAH162105BF ADOChenôve58:3313'18"+7:36
8.Didier BOULANGERFRAH600308AR Chantelle SN1:02:1114'07"+11:14
9.Jean-Claude SUTYFRAH602109BF A.S.Quetigny1:04:2914'39"+13:32
10.Gaston CLERCFRAH602105BF ADOChenôve1:18:5817'56"+28:01
11.Nathan BRUNELFRAH162105BF ADOChenôve1:23:2018'56"+32:23
12.Gilles RAVIERFRAH607309AR COCS1:33:4721'18"+42:50
13.Bastien COULONFRAH160308AR Chantelle SN1:48:4124'42"+57:44
NCLDidier MARCHALFRAH652508BF BALISE 25
NCLRémy FAVIERFRAH210308AR Chantelle SN
NCLMathias ROUMEGOUSFRAH160308AR Chantelle SN
Top

H:E - Orange Court   length 3500m  climb 90m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paul POINSENOTFRAH147004BF V.H.S.O.57:5316'32"
2.Maël GOURAPAFRAH142108BF Talant SO58:0116'34"+0:08
3.Christian VUILLETFRAH702105BF ADOChenôve1:00:5317'23"+3:00
4.Alain RUAUDFRAH702508BF BALISE 251:02:4217'54"+4:49
5.Thibault DEVALLEZFRAH142104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:14:5621'24"+17:03
6.Michel MASSONFRAH702105BF ADOChenôve1:30:4625'56"+32:53
7.Jacques ABISSEFRAH752508BF BALISE 251:34:1026'54"+36:17
8.J-Paul KIEFFERFRAH702101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:45:4530'12"+47:52
9.Augustin GRUOTFRAH142105BF ADOChenôve1:50:1131'28"+52:18
10.Gérard GILQUINFRAH752108BF Talant SO2:02:2434'58"+1:04:31
NCLRobin HERGOTTFRAH123914BF JSO
NCLGeorges ALVESFRAH502109BF A.S.Quetigny
NCLJean-Michel BRUNELFRAH602105BF ADOChenôve
Top

H:G - Bleu   length 1800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jules VADOT VOUILLONFRAH122105BF ADOChenôve26:2614'41"
2.Mathis POINSENOTFRAH127004BF V.H.S.O.28:5016'01"+2:24
NCLRobert DINETFRAH752101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
Top

Total

2105BF ADOChenôve19
2108BF Talant SO16
2109BF A.S.Quetigny14
0308AR Chantelle SN12
2508BF BALISE 2512
2517BF OTB9
7109BF Givry SO9
7004BF V.H.S.O.7
6008HF NOYON CO5
3812AR BOL D'AIR4
5803BF NORD4
Pass'O avec Cmed4
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON3
1705NA CMO2
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR2
3913BF O'JURA2
3914BF JSO2
5402GE SCAPA NANCY2
6804GE COColmar2
7309AR COCS2
8903BF YCONE-Sens2
5906HF VALMO1
6806GE COBuhl.Florival1
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1
7715IF AS SAMOIS1
7807IF GO781
7808IF ASMB-CO1
8807GE LO Sanchey1
9211IF DSA1
Total: 142