Nord #9 - Malonne | ||
Last updated: 27.11.2023 17:48:53 |
Challenge 4000m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre MAROT | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 32:30 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Antoine KESTEMAN | BEL | H-18 | ThOR | 33:19 | 8'20" | +0:49 | ||
3. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | Pégase CO | 35:34 | 8'53" | +3:04 | ||
4. | Nicolas KESTEMAN | BEL | H45 | ThOR | 36:39 | 9'10" | +4:09 | ||
5. | Nathan DELBECQUE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 37:36 | 9'24" | +5:06 | ||
6. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H40 | Pégase CO | 38:51 | 9'43" | +6:21 | ||
7. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H55 | ThOR | 39:07 | 9'47" | +6:37 | ||
8. | Florine ROUSSEAU | BEL | D-18 | ThOR | 40:15 | 10'04" | +7:45 | ||
9. | Stany DORVAL | BEL | H45 | ThOR | 43:36 | 10'54" | +11:06 | ||
10. | Arnaud DERMINE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 43:57 | 10'59" | +11:27 | ||
11. | Adrien MICHEL | BEL | H45 | ThOR | 45:01 | 11'15" | +12:31 | ||
12. | Michel LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 45:27 | 11'22" | +12:57 | ||
13. | Antoine ROUSSEAU | BEL | H50 | ThOR | 48:00 | 12'00" | +15:30 | ||
14. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H50 | Altaïr Orientation | 49:11 | 12'18" | +16:41 | ||
15. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 49:20 | 12'20" | +16:50 | ||
16. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H60 | ThOR | 49:34 | 12'23" | +17:04 | ||
17. | Christian MINNE | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 50:07 | 12'32" | +17:37 | ||
18. | Eric ALIOME | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 50:09 | 12'32" | +17:39 | ||
19. | Bernard HAAS | BEL | H45 | SUD O LUX | 52:00 | 13'00" | +19:30 | ||
20. | Charline AVRIL | BEL | D21 | ThOR | 54:43 | 13'41" | +22:13 | ||
21. | Amandine GILSON | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 54:44 | 13'41" | +22:14 | ||
22. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 57:20 | 14'20" | +24:50 | ||
23. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 57:26 | 14'22" | +24:56 | ||
24. | Philippe HENNEBERT | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:02:06 | 15'31" | +29:36 | ||
25. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:05:19 | 16'20" | +32:49 | ||
26. | Frederic DELBECQUE | BEL | H55 | ThOR | 1:08:44 | 17'11" | +36:14 | ||
27. | Joseph DEWEZ | BEL | H70 | Pégase CO | 1:15:19 | 18'50" | +42:49 | ||
28. | Gelica DALON | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:15:27 | 18'52" | +42:57 | ||
29. | Serge JEANMENNE | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | 1:16:02 | 19'00" | +43:32 | ||
30. | Patrick MAES | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:25:24 | 21'21" | +52:54 | ||
31. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:23 | 24'36" | +1:05:53 | ||
NCL | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D40 | Altaïr Orientation | |||||
CC | Thibaut ROBINSON | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 26:31 | ||||
Top | |||||||||
Intermédiaire 2700m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Céline DARIMONT | BEL | D21 | LOST | 25:36 | 9'29" | |||
2. | Madris MANGON | BEL | H-16 | Balise 10 | 27:13 | 10'05" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Mano DEMUYLDER | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 35:56 | 13'19" | +10:20 | ||
4. | Anaïs MINNE | BEL | D-16 | Balise 10 | 37:53 | 14'02" | +12:17 | ||
5. | Emilie KESTEMAN | BEL | D-14 | ThOR | 38:10 | 14'08" | +12:34 | ||
6. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 38:46 | 14'21" | +13:10 | ||
7. | Nathalie WATHELET | BEL | D45 | ThOR | 44:36 | 16'31" | +19:00 | ||
8. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H75 | Pégase CO | 51:35 | 19'06" | +25:59 | ||
9. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H70 | Altaïr Orientation | 55:26 | 20'32" | +29:50 | ||
10. | Léa MANGON | BEL | D-12 | Balise 10 | 1:06:18 | 24'33" | +40:42 | ||
11. | Danielle DESMEDT | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | 1:06:56 | 24'47" | +41:20 | ||
12. | Ornella WAFFLARD | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 1:10:20 | 26'03" | +44:44 | ||
NCL | Alice FLAHAUX | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Benoit GILLET | BEL | H75 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Francine FAFCHAMPS | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Severine FLAHAUX | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Découverte 1300m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gabin DERMINE | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 28:15 | 21'44" | |||
2. | Myriam DE MULDER | BEL | D65 | Pégase CO | 34:10 | 26'17" | +5:55 | ||
Top |