Clubkampioenschap | ||
Last updated: 29.01.2024 10:28:32 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D. Pupilles 2380m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Merel KEYSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:56 | 18'28" | |||
2. | Julie LUYCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:39 | 24'13" | +13:43 | ||
3. | Robin MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:50 | 24'18" | +13:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 3650m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:40 | 8'57" | |||
2. | Heazel KEYSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:26 | 15'11" | +22:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 5020m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lina GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:31 | 8'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 5020m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:47 | 8'43" | |||
2. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:45 | 15'17" | +32:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 4130m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 38:16 | 9'16" | |||
2. | Lore STAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:30 | 9'19" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:18 | 10'00" | +3:02 | ||
4. | Fre VERBIEST | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:40 | 15'10" | +24:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 3650m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:30 | 9'44" | |||
2. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:38 | 14'42" | +18:08 | ||
3. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:55 | 15'36" | +21:25 | ||
-- | Dagmar KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:25 | 12'43" | +10:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 3210m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:30 | 11'22" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:16 | 15'21" | +12:46 | ||
3. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:23 | 27'13" | +50:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 3210m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:16 | 10'59" | |||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:05 | 12'29" | +4:49 | ||
NCL | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 2380m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robbe LUYCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:30 | 16'36" | |||
2. | Jasper VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:04 | 20'37" | +9:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 5610m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:09 | 6'37" | |||
2. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:50 | 8'00" | +7:41 | ||
3. | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:37 | 11'31" | +27:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 5610m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:56 | 6'46" | |||
2. | Pawel PRUSKOWSKI | POL | K.O.L. | 50:59 | 9'05" | +13:03 | ||
3. | Bernard GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:45 | 9'35" | +15:49 | ||
4. | Gust LOWETTE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:47 | 12'16" | +30:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 5020m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 35:59 | 7'10" | |||
Steve KEYSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:59 | 7'10" | ||||
3. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:33 | 7'29" | +1:34 | ||
-- | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:01 | 6'47" | -1:58 | ||
-- | Jan MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:35 | 7'17" | +0:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 4130m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:55 | 7'29" | |||
2. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:35 | 8'08" | +2:40 | ||
3. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:09 | 8'16" | +3:14 | ||
4. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:29 | 10'17" | +11:34 | ||
5. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:04 | 11'53" | +18:09 | ||
-- | Erwin BOGAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:53 | 7'00" | -2:02 | ||
NCL | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Jan VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 3650m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 29:21 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:18 | 9'07" | +3:57 | ||
3. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:24 | 9'09" | +4:03 | ||
4. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:01 | 11'14" | +11:40 | ||
5. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:51 | 11'28" | +12:30 | ||
6. | Peter GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:50 | 12'17" | +15:29 | ||
7. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:05 | 13'43" | +20:44 | ||
-- | Dieter KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:20 | 11'19" | +11:59 | ||
NCL | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 3210m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:47 | 10'31" | |||
2. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:26 | 14'47" | +13:39 | ||
3. | Roger BOGAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:55 | 17'44" | +23:08 | ||
NCL | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master E 3210m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:09 | 20'55" | |||
2. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:30 | 26'19" | +17:21 | ||
Top |