clublogo
index

JEC Relay
Lommel 5.10.2014
V.V.O.

Last updated: 05.10.2014 13:10:07Contact/Remarks: info@JEC2014.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Women Men Total Splits

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   
Top

Women  (31)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Denmark (Denmark 2)01:38:48
81.1Camilla BevenseeDEN5400m35:126'31"35:12(15)
81.2Nikoline TillingsøeDEN5500m32:325'54"1:07:44(7)
81.3Josefine LindDEN5400m31:045'45"1:38:48(1)
2.Sweden (Sweden 1)01:39:15+0:27
60.1Tilda JOHANSSONSWE5400m32:075'56"32:07(1)
60.2Josefine KLINTBERGSWE5400m32:416'03"1:04:48(1)
60.3Frida JÖNSSON-HELLSTADIUSSWE5500m34:276'15"1:39:15(2)
3.Switzerland (Switzerland 2)01:40:28+1:40
69.1Kerstin ULLMANNSUI5500m35:296'27"35:29(16)
69.2Lisa HOLERSUI5400m32:035'56"1:07:32(4)
69.3Sina TOMMERSUI5400m32:566'05"1:40:28(3)
4.Norway (Norway 1)01:41:32+2:44
63.1Mathilde RUNDHAUGNOR5400m34:466'26"34:46(10)
63.2Synnøve BRÅTENNOR5500m32:545'58"1:07:40(6)
63.3Gunvor Hov HØYDALNOR5400m33:526'16"1:41:32(4)
5.Great Britain (Great Britain 1)01:42:10+3:22
84.1Katie REYNOLDSGBR5400m33:536'16"33:53(5)
84.2Julie EMMERSONGBR5400m33:356'13"1:07:28(3)
84.3Megan CARTER-DAVIESGBR5400m34:426'25"1:42:10(5)
6.Sweden (Sweden 3)01:42:28+3:40
62.1Elin PETTERSSONSWE5400m34:076'19"34:07(7)
62.2Linnea GOLSÄTERSWE5400m33:286'11"1:07:35(5)
62.3Kristin OLOSSONSWE5500m34:536'20"1:42:28(6)
7.Czech Republic (Czech Republic 1)01:42:32+3:44
71.1Klára NOVOTNÁCZE5400m34:126'20"34:12(8)
71.2Kristýna HLUBUCKOVÁCZE5400m33:486'15"1:08:00(9)
71.3Anna ŠTICKOVÁCZE5500m34:326'16"1:42:32(7)
8.Great Britain (Great Britain 3)01:42:38+3:50
86.1Hannah COXGBR5400m33:256'11"33:25(3)
86.2Jennifer RICKETTSGBR5500m34:266'15"1:07:51(8)
86.3Helen OCKENDENGBR5400m34:476'26"1:42:38(8)
9.Norway (Norway 2)01:43:20+4:32
64.1Emilie Westli ANDERSENNOR5400m32:095'57"32:09(2)
64.2Marie OLAUSSENNOR5400m36:056'40"1:08:14(10)
64.3Sigrid ALEXANDERSENNOR5400m35:066'29"1:43:20(9)
10.Sweden (Sweden 2)01:43:35+4:47
61.1Josefine KRISTIANSSONSWE5400m33:266'11"33:26(4)
61.2Emma BJESSMOSWE5400m34:006'17"1:07:26(2)
61.3Agnes LEOSWE5500m36:096'34"1:43:35(10)
11.France (France 1)01:45:50+7:02
67.1Chloe HABERKORNFRA5400m37:216'54"37:21(17)
67.2Solene DROINFRA5400m36:046'40"1:13:25(14)
67.3Lauriane BEAUVISAGEFRA5500m32:255'53"1:45:50(11)
12.Russia (Russia 2)01:47:42+8:54
76.1Veronika TOMASHEVSKAYARUS5400m34:026'18"34:02(6)
76.2Zlata MALYSHEVARUS5400m34:256'22"1:08:27(11)
76.3Alina NURIEVARUS5500m39:157'08"1:47:42(12)
13.Great Britain (Great Britain 2)01:47:51+9:03
85.1Tamsin MORANGBR5500m34:446'18"34:44(9)
85.2Florence HAINESGBR5400m38:397'09"1:13:23(13)
85.3Lucy BUTTGBR5400m34:286'22"1:47:51(13)
14.Switzerland (Switzerland 3)01:48:58+10:10
70.1Sofie BACHMANNSUI5400m37:276'56"37:27(20)
70.2Joana WÄLTISUI5500m37:556'53"1:15:22(18)
70.3Ellen REINHARDSUI5400m33:366'13"1:48:58(14)
15.Norway (Norway 3)01:51:49+13:01
65.1Tonje VASSENDNOR5400m35:046'29"35:04(14)
65.2Evine Westli ANDERSENNOR5400m36:126'42"1:11:16(12)
65.3Frida SÆTHERNOR5500m40:337'22"1:51:49(15)
16.Russia (Russia 3)01:51:54+13:06
77.1Ekaterina LOVIAGINARUS5500m34:496'19"34:49(12)
77.2Tatiana OKUNEVARUS5400m38:507'11"1:13:39(15)
77.3Ekaterina PROKOPYEVARUS5400m38:157'05"1:51:54(16)
17.Russia (Russia 1)01:54:22+15:34
75.1Daria KRASILNIKOVARUS5400m37:306'56"37:30(21)
75.2Marina TRUBKINARUS5500m36:116'34"1:13:41(16)
75.3Iaroslava MEDIANTCEVARUS5400m40:417'32"1:54:22(17)
18.Spain (Spain 1)01:54:32+15:44
89.1Marina GARCÍA CASTROESP5400m37:236'55"37:23(19)
89.2Carmen PATIÑO DÉNIZESP5300m37:597'09"1:15:22(17)
89.3Yara BORES ESCUDEROESP5500m39:107'07"1:54:32(18)
19.Great Britain (Great Britain 4)01:55:59+17:11
87.1Carrie BEADLEGBR5400m38:337'08"38:33(23)
87.2Natalie BEADLEGBR5400m39:347'19"1:18:07(20)
87.3Sarah JONESGBR5500m37:526'53"1:55:59(19)
20.Germany (Germany 1)01:56:50+18:02
74.1Ellen KLUESERGER5500m37:226'47"37:22(18)
74.2Paula STARKEGER5400m40:557'34"1:18:17(21)
74.3Sabine ROTHAUGGER5400m38:337'08"1:56:50(20)
21.Denmark (Denmark 3)02:01:17+22:29
82.1Caroline Gjotte FREDERIKSENDEN5500m40:537'26"40:53(25)
82.2Caroline Finder JENSENDEN5400m39:477'22"1:20:40(23)
82.3Astrid MaagDEN5400m40:377'31"2:01:17(21)
22.Austria (Austria 1)02:04:33+25:45
73.1Anika GASSNERAUT5400m40:267'29"40:26(24)
73.2Carina POLZERAUT5400m40:097'26"1:20:35(22)
73.3Martina WALCHAUT5400m43:588'08"2:04:33(22)
23.Russia (Russia 4)02:05:52+27:04
78.1Anastasiia MALCHENKOVARUS5400m37:497'00"37:49(22)
78.2Elena GURSKAIARUS5400m46:138'33"1:24:02(24)
78.3Nadezhda SORVACHEVARUS5500m41:507'36"2:05:52(23)
24.Belgium (Belgium 1)02:21:38+42:50
79.1Claudia ROOMANBEL5400m45:258'24"45:25(26)
79.2Eleonore ROBINSONBEL5400m49:339'10"1:34:58(25)
79.3Coline CEULEMANSBEL5500m46:408'29"2:21:38(24)
25.Italy (Italy 1)02:38:23+59:35
83.1Arianna TAUFERITA5400m57:2910'38"57:29(27)
83.2Anna GIOVANELLIITA5400m46:518'40"1:44:20(26)
83.3Lia PATSCHEIDERITA5500m54:039'49"2:38:23(25)
--Mixed team (Mixed team 1)01:47:13+8:25
90.1Maelle BEAUVIRFRA5400m33:286'11"
90.2Florence HANAUERFRA5400m35:116'30"
90.3Marie Cecilie HartmeyerDEN5500m38:347'00"
--Mixed team (Mixed team 4)01:53:53+15:05
91.1Moa PETTERSSONSWE5500m34:036'11"
91.2Stina NILSSONSWE5400m34:376'24"
91.3Eleonora DONADINIITA5400m45:138'22"
--Mixed team (Mixed team 5)02:10:05+31:17
66.1Ingunn Egeberg VÁRINOR5500m43:127'51"
66.2Julie HJORTLANDNOR5400m38:137'04"
66.3Niamh CORBETTIRL5400m48:409'00"
Denmark (Denmark 1)NCL
80.1Cecilie Friberg KLYSNERDEN5500mNCL
80.2Amanda Falck WEBERDEN5400m33:126'08"
80.3Miri Thrane ØdumDEN5400m32:356'02"
Switzerland (Switzerland 1)NCL
68.1Lisa SCHUBNELLSUI5400m34:466'26"34:46(11)
68.2Paula GROSSSUI5400mNCL
68.3Sandrine MÜLLERSUI5400m30:595'44"
Czech Republic (Czech Republic 2)NCL
72.1Marie PROCHAZKOVACZE5500m34:546'20"34:54(13)
72.2Tereza ODEHNALOVÁCZE5400m42:157'49"1:17:09(19)
72.3Barbora ŠIKOVÁCZE5400mNCL
Top

Men  (37)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Denmark (Denmark 4)01:40:27
32.1Thomas KnudsenDEN6600m33:165'02"33:16(5)
32.2Magnus DEWETTDEN6700m34:545'12"1:08:10(4)
32.3Magnus MaagDEN6600m32:174'53"1:40:27(1)
2.Sweden (Sweden 4)01:41:27+1:00
17.1Anton JOHANSSONSWE6500m31:464'53"31:46(1)
17.2Oskar ANDRÉNSWE6600m35:095'19"1:06:55(1)
17.3Erik ANDERSSONSWE6700m34:325'09"1:41:27(2)
3.Norway (Norway 5)01:41:42+1:15
13.1Trond Einar Moe PEDERSLINOR6600m33:535'08"33:53(8)
13.2Paul SIRUMNOR6600m33:165'02"1:07:09(2)
13.3Andreas SØLBERGNOR6600m34:335'14"1:41:42(3)
4.Norway (Norway 6)01:42:25+1:58
14.1Sindre SANDVENNOR6600m33:095'01"33:09(2)
14.2Elias Thorsdal MØLNVIKNOR6700m34:145'06"1:07:23(3)
14.3Borger MELSOMNOR6600m35:025'18"1:42:25(4)
5.Sweden (Sweden 5)01:42:28+2:01
18.1Assar HELLSTRÖMSWE6600m33:235'03"33:23(6)
18.2Oskar LEINONENSWE6500m35:255'26"1:08:48(5)
18.3Ville JOHANSSONSWE6700m33:405'01"1:42:28(5)
6.Sweden (Sweden 7)01:42:44+2:17
20.1Oskar LUNDQVISTSWE6600m34:245'12"34:24(10)
20.2Joakim ANDÉNSWE6600m35:415'24"1:10:05(9)
20.3Johan EK-LARSSONSWE6600m32:394'56"1:42:44(6)
7.Russia (Russia 6)01:45:12+4:45
25.1Konstantin SEREBRIANITCKIIRUS6600m35:115'19"35:11(13)
25.2Kirill KOMAROVRUS6700m34:505'11"1:10:01(8)
25.3Nikita STEPANOVRUS6600m35:115'19"1:45:12(7)
8.Sweden (Sweden 6)01:45:19+4:52
19.1Filip GRAHNSWE6600m36:185'30"36:18(20)
19.2Oskar SANDBERGSWE6600m36:065'28"1:12:24(15)
19.3Filip WADSTENSWE6600m32:554'59"1:45:19(8)
9.Belgium (Belgium 2)01:45:21+4:54
41.1Tristan BLOEMENBEL6600m33:125'01"33:12(3)
41.2Wouter HUSBEL6700m35:535'21"1:09:05(6)
41.3Evert LEEUWSBEL6600m36:165'29"1:45:21(9)
10.Austria (Austria 2)01:45:33+5:06
21.1Matthias REINERAUT6600m35:395'24"35:39(17)
21.2Matthias GRÖLLAUT6600m35:365'23"1:11:15(14)
21.3Xander BERGERAUT6600m34:185'11"1:45:33(10)
11.Switzerland (Switzerland 5)01:45:38+5:11
29.1Joey HADORNSUI6500m34:555'22"34:55(12)
29.2Ueli WERRENSUI6600m35:135'20"1:10:08(10)
29.3Patrick ZBINDENSUI6700m35:305'17"1:45:38(11)
12.Norway (Norway 7)01:45:46+5:19
15.1Sigur HEGGEDALNOR6700m35:375'18"35:37(16)
15.2Håkon Raadal BJØRLONOR6600m33:295'04"1:09:06(7)
15.3Stian SUNDSVIKNOR6600m36:405'33"1:45:46(12)
13.France (France 2)01:46:27+6:00
10.1Arnaud PERRINFRA6700m39:265'53"39:26(29)
10.2Loic MARTYFRA6700m34:595'13"1:14:25(19)
10.3Nicolas RIOFRA6500m32:024'55"1:46:27(13)
14.Switzerland (Switzerland 6)01:48:21+7:54
30.1Jannis SCHÖNLEBERSUI6600m35:215'21"35:21(14)
30.2Simon DUBACHSUI6600m37:435'42"1:13:04(18)
30.3Yves ASCHWANDENSUI6600m35:175'20"1:48:21(14)
15.Norway (Norway 8)01:48:26+7:59
16.1Audun HEIMDALNOR6600m33:155'02"33:15(4)
16.2Oskar STØRMERNOR6700m39:445'55"1:12:59(17)
16.3Olai Stendsland LILLEVOLDNOR6500m35:275'27"1:48:26(15)
16.Russia (Russia 7)01:52:50+12:23
26.1Bogdan RODIONOVRUS6700m34:315'09"34:31(11)
26.2Nikita GUREVICHRUS6600m35:405'24"1:10:11(11)
26.3Nikolai SHAIKINRUS6500m42:396'33"1:52:50(16)
17.Spain (Spain 2)01:52:56+12:29
40.1Luis SANCHEZ SERRANOESP6600m36:265'31"36:26(23)
40.2Pau LLORENS CAELLASESP6700m38:055'41"1:14:31(20)
40.3Álvaro PRIETO DEL CAMPOESP6600m38:255'49"1:52:56(17)
18.Great Britain (Great Britain 6)01:52:59+12:32
37.1Dane BLOMQUISTGBR6700m34:025'04"34:02(9)
37.2Joe WOODLEYGBR6600m36:125'29"1:10:14(12)
37.3Ben MALIPHANTGBR6600m42:456'28"1:52:59(18)
19.Denmark (Denmark 5)01:53:02+12:35
33.1Jonas Falck WeberDEN6700m36:325'27"36:32(25)
33.2Emil ØbroDEN6600m35:545'26"1:12:26(16)
33.3Simon Thrane HansenDEN6600m40:366'09"1:53:02(19)
20.Great Britain (Great Britain 5)01:54:04+13:37
36.1Alexander CHEPELINGBR6600m39:195'57"39:19(28)
36.2Mark PURKISGBR6700m37:275'35"1:16:46(22)
36.3Adam POTTERGBR6600m37:185'39"1:54:04(20)
21.Czech Republic (Czech Republic 3)01:55:22+14:55
22.1Vojtech KETTNERCZE6700m37:185'34"37:18(26)
22.2Jan PAVLOVECCZE6600m41:516'20"1:19:09(25)
22.3Jan CECHCZE6500m36:135'34"1:55:22(21)
22.Italy (Italy 2)01:56:15+15:48
31.1Riccardo SCALETITA6700m39:315'53"39:31(31)
31.2Fabiano BETTEGAITA6600m41:166'15"1:20:47(27)
31.3Mattia DEBERTOLISITA6600m35:285'22"1:56:15(22)
23.Czech Republic (Czech Republic 4)01:57:24+16:57
23.1Filip WOLFCZE6600m39:315'59"39:31(30)
23.2Pavel ZÁDERACZE6700m41:056'07"1:20:36(26)
23.3Vojtech NETUKACZE6600m36:485'34"1:57:24(23)
24.Belgium (Belgium 3)01:57:33+17:06
42.1Clément DEMEUSEBEL6600m35:365'23"35:36(15)
42.2Tom DRYGALSKIBEL6600m40:386'09"1:16:14(21)
42.3Thibaut DERENNEBEL6600m41:196'15"1:57:33(24)
25.France (France 4)01:58:22+17:55
12.1Adrien DELENNEFRA6700m44:396'39"44:39(34)
12.2Marian BASSETFRA6500m36:155'34"1:20:54(28)
12.3Gregoire CHATELAINFRA6700m37:285'35"1:58:22(25)
26.Great Britain (Great Britain 8)02:02:37+22:10
39.1Daniel STANSFIELDGBR6700m36:125'24"36:12(19)
39.2Tim MORGANGBR6600m42:236'25"1:18:35(23)
39.3Nathan LAWSONGBR6500m44:026'46"2:02:37(26)
27.Russia (Russia 8)02:03:44+23:17
27.1Valentin KOZIAVINRUS6600m36:295'31"36:29(24)
27.2Kirill AGEEVRUS6600m44:556'48"1:21:24(30)
27.3Sergei PARSHINRUS6600m42:206'24"2:03:44(27)
28.Germany (Germany 2)02:07:48+27:21
34.1Erik DOEHLERGER6600m41:406'18"41:40(32)
34.2Korbinian LEHNERGER6700m50:107'29"1:31:50(32)
34.3Moritz DOELLGASTGER6500m35:585'31"2:07:48(28)
29.Germany (Germany 3)02:09:08+28:41
35.1Quirin LEHNERGER6500m42:426'34"42:42(33)
35.2Roland KLUESERGER6600m44:426'46"1:27:24(31)
35.3Wolfram POHLGER6700m41:446'13"2:09:08(29)
30.Great Britain (Great Britain 7)02:09:12+28:45
38.1Andrew BARRGBR6500m39:186'02"39:18(27)
38.2William RIGGGBR6600m41:406'18"1:20:58(29)
38.3Michael ADAMSGBR6700m48:147'11"2:09:12(30)
31.Ireland (Ireland 2)02:09:36+29:09
43.1Eoin MCCULLOUGHIRL6600m36:225'30"36:22(21)
43.2Paul PRUZINAIRL6600m42:246'25"1:18:46(24)
43.3Roisin LONGIRL6600m50:507'42"2:09:36(31)
--Mixed team (Mixed team 2)02:04:17+23:50
44.1Stefan Frands PETERSENDEN6600m35:225'21"
44.2Thomas GILLETBEL6600m39:195'57"
44.3Jeremy BREDOBEL6600m49:367'30"
Russia (Russia 5)NCL
24.1Ivan KUCHMENKORUS6600mNCL
24.2Vladislav MALYSHEVRUS6500m32:545'03"
24.3Sergey DOBRYNINRUS6700m33:064'56"
Switzerland (Switzerland 4)NCL
28.1Jonas EGGERSUI6700m33:274'59"33:27(7)
28.2Sven HELLMÜLLERSUI6700mNCL
28.3Tobia PEZZATISUI6500m36:415'38"
France (France 3)NCL
11.1Quentin RAUTURIERFRA6500m36:075'33"36:07(18)
11.2Mathieu PERRINFRA6700m35:045'14"1:11:11(13)
11.3Maxime RAUTURIERFRA6700mNCL
Mixed team (Mixed team 3)NCL
45.1Mathias PETERAUT6700m36:155'24"
45.2Rafael DOBNIKAUT6500m34:555'22"
45.3Samuele CURZIOITA6600mNCL
Germany (Germany 4)NCL
46.1Florian PASDAGER6600m36:265'31"36:26(22)
46.2* VACANT *6700mDNS
46.3* VACANT *6500mDNS
Top

Total

Great Britain24
Russia24
Norway21
Sweden21
Switzerland18
Denmark15
Mixed team15
Czech Republic12
France12
Germany10
Belgium9
Austria6
Italy6
Spain6
Ireland3
Total: 202