index

Sprint Open - Mass Start
Le Bourget du lac 31.5.2019
7309AR COCS

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Last updated: 16.04.2019 11:23:40

Classes D10 D14 D16 D18 D20 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H70 H75 H80
Clubs »« ACA AIX EN PROV ARDOC ASCO ORLEANS ASMB-CO ASO ASSAP 77 B.A Bussola OK CO AMBERIEU COSE CVO12 JSO KTV ALTDORF Lakeland O.C. Lev Hasharon Melourne Forest MUC ORIENTATION O'JURA SAGC CESTAS SANDEFJORD OK SKOG FRIBOURG USSE CO
Total

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG (1)

56Andreas GROTESUI#8638368#H55
Top

0111AR CO AMBERIEU (11)

1Aurore BEGUFRA#8150972#D45
40Alain BEGUINOTFRA#7200200#H45
41Camille BEGUINOTFRA#1403440#D16
42Guillaume BEGUINOTFRA#1999021#H12
43Marc BEGUINOTFRA#1999027#H14
44Vanessa BEGUINOTFRA#7208259#D40
58François CARDINEAUFRA#1033706#H50
59Denis COLLOMBFRA#1033599#H50
2Jean-Marc SELLIERFRA#8280770#H45
46Mathis SELLIERFRA#8210100#H18
3Valentine SELLIERFRA#8030505#D14
Top

1202OC CVO12 (1)

4Robert TENEDOSFRA#1040657#H60
Top

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (4)

79Anouk BOISSIERFRA#7137890#D16
80Eliott BOISSIERFRA#7009771#H12
82Jean-Claude ELIASFRA#1130727#H75
83Mathieu FALQUEFRA#31163#H45
Top

3308NA SAGC CESTAS (2)

5Henri QUEYROIFRA#1330818#H75
6Yvette QUEYROIFRA#308529#D55
Top

3410OC MUC Orientation (4)

96Gwenola DE MINIACFRA#243220#D40
97Alice PICARDFRA#335986#D10
98Maël PICARDFRA#2005626#H12
99Vincent PICARDFRA#750920#H40
Top

3809AR USSE CO (5)

39Jean-Michel BOUCHETFRA#35742#H55
30Enri CHABALFRA#35886#H60
38Lucas DUBESSYFRA#339960#H21
31Carmen ROIGFRA#35895#D50
32Claude ROUSSINFRA#35739#H60
Top

3913BF O'JURA (13)

53Bruno BARGEFRA#1000994#H45
54Loic BARGEFRA#2066120#H10
55Titouan BARGEFRA#2066121#H12
87Elliot DANNECKERFRA#1306003#H16
57Gilles DANNECKERFRA#1390192#H45
88Ulysse DANNECKERFRA#425954#H14
89Victor DANNECKERFRA#7180501#H18
90Laurence HARDOUINFRA#1396465#D45
33Alice MERATFRA#8002059#D14
34Catherine MERATFRA#7020166#D50
35Francois MERATFRA#7130301#H18
36Isabelle MERATFRA#7100902#D18
37Laurent MERATFRA#1251063#H55
Top

3914BF JSO (3)

92Jean-Baptiste VIDEIRAFRA#8290472#H45
95Julie VIDEIRAFRA#8001002#D16
94Loïc VIDEIRAFRA#8001967#H14
Top

4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (3)

19Carine REINENFRA#245442#D50
20Franck REINENFRA#8260964#H55
100Caroline VACAFRA#0#D45
Top

6208HF B.A (2)

29Philippe CASTIERFRA#1620808#H60
52Marcelline RIMETZFRA#1620807#D65
Top

6701GE COSE (5)

47Alix VILLARFRA#9171003#D16
48Basile VILLARFRA#9051007#H12
49Christophe VILLARFRA#9110866#H50
50Isabelle VILLARFRA#9071968#D45
51Zoe VILLARFRA#9670100#D20
Top

7404AR ASO (1)

91Francine PICHOLLETFRA#9907404#D45
Top

7722IF ASSAP 77 (2)

16Alexis DELAVEAUFRA#1999624#H20
17Patrice DELAVEAUFRA#1962992#H55
Top

7808IF ASMB-CO (8)

7Cécile BENHIDAFRA#253886#D50
8Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA#2800047#D70
81Roland DIEUDONNEFRA#9200339#H70
10Tristan HERTZOGFRA#7808300#H45
84Marianne PASSELERGUEFRA#224267#D45
18Guyonne PETITFRA#8010194#D65
85Blandine PIERSONFRA#9015165#D50
86Sandra ROUGIERFRA#2066398#D45
Top

Bussola OK (19)

63Valentin BRUNNERSUI#8657188#H60
71Linus DENZLERSUI#8646143#H14
60Irene EGLINSUI#8060675#D40
67Michael EGLINSUI#8270573#H45
64Peter EGLINSUI#9101464#H75
61Andrea GERBERSUI#8240573#D45
68Markus GERBERSUI#8100464#H55
72Sandra HOCHSTRASSERSUI#760423#D40
78Jerome KAESERSUI#8290187#H21
65Peter KAESERSUI#9201080#H55
70Renato RISSUI#8091204#H16
62Fritz RUFERSUI#7000045#H70
74Livia SAXSUI#8665599#H16
75Simon SAXSUI#8657229#H45
69Evelyn SCHANIELSUI#8012670#D45
66Ricardo SCHANIELSUI#8030400#H20
76Maja THOMASUI#1416184#D35
77Marco THOMASUI#1416178#H40
73Patrick THOMASUI#8231081#H35
Top

KTV Altdorf (1)

24Adolf KEMPFSUI#2043928#H80
Top

Lakeland Orienteering Club (2)

13Graham CAPPERGBR#8270258#H60
14Louise CAPPERGBR#8250660#D55
Top

Lev Hasharon Menashe OC (2)

11Raviv YOGEVISR#2071346#H45
12Rotem YOGEVISR#7207802#H18
Top

Melourne Forest Racers (5)

103Aston KEYAUS#9642133#H20
102Jensen KEYAUS#8644508#H18
101Milla KEYAUS#8002097#D14
104Natasha KEYAUS#8642236#D45
105Warren KEYAUS#8031878#H55
Top

O.L.G. Sankt Vith ARDOC (1)

15Michael HOCKBEL#8460315#H45
Top

Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb (4)

27Stine ARNTZENNOR#9992608#D50
22Anne Berit BREDHOLTNOR#1401758#D50
25Trond FOSSNOR#9110868#H50
28Arne Håkon JØRGENSENNOR#1392673#H50
Top

Total

Bussola OK19
3913BF O'JURA13
0111AR CO AMBERIEU11
7808IF ASMB-CO8
3809AR USSE CO5
6701GE COSE5
Melourne Forest Racers5
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV4
3410OC MUC Orientation4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb4
3914BF JSO3
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS3
3308NA SAGC CESTAS2
6208HF B.A2
7722IF ASSAP 772
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
Lev Hasharon Menashe OC2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
1202OC CVO121
7404AR ASO1
KTV Altdorf1
O.L.G. Sankt Vith ARDOC1
Total: 99