Estival - FRSO - OLVE
SCHÖNBERG 26.4.2015
O.L.V. Eifel
Last updated: 27.04.2015 20:10:34
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Merci de votre participation.
Nos avons trouvé une paire de chaussures jaunes.
D:01
D:02
D:03
D:04
D:05
D:07
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
H:06
H:07
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:01
9000m
300m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
hamok
1:49:04
12'07"
Top
D:02
8200m
270m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aurélie DESCHEPPER
BEL
Balise 10
1:24:35
10'18"
2.
Ruta POIKANE
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:38:14
11'58"
+13:39
Top
D:03
6900m
170m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Florence BASTIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:39:26
14'24"
2.
Véronique HOCHET
FRA
C.O. Liège
1:59:29
17'18"
+20:03
NCL
Rainer BRANDT
GER
Hansa Simmerath
Top
D:04
5500m
160m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:57
9'15"
2.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:02:58
11'26"
+12:01
3.
Sylvia BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:05:32
11'54"
+14:35
4.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:26
12'26"
+17:29
5.
Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY
BEL
Hermathenae
1:14:09
13'28"
+23:12
6.
Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:15:30
13'43"
+24:33
7.
Carmen BRANDT-SCHMORLEIZ
GER
Hansa Simmerath
2:13:05
24'11"
+1:22:08
--
Astrid VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:14:19
13'30"
+23:22
--
Kerstin HAEP
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:31:50
16'41"
+40:53
--
Isabelle FRÈRES
BEL
Indiv.
2:30:12
27'18"
+1:39:15
NCL
Chantal DAVID
BEL
Balise 10
NCL
Marine SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
NCL
Violette CORRIAT
BEL
Indiv.
Top
D:05
4400m
120m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elisabeth VIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
57:13
13'00"
2.
Brigitte CRUTZEN
BEL
Hermathenae
1:03:22
14'24"
+6:09
3.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:05:09
14'48"
+7:56
4.
Marie-Françoise MELCHIOR
BEL
Hermathenae
1:28:03
20'00"
+30:50
5.
Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:29:19
20'17"
+32:06
6.
Anita BAERTS
BEL
Borasca
1:36:24
21'54"
+39:11
7.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
Hermathenae
2:06:43
28'47"
+1:09:30
--
Andrea MARAITE
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
52:20
11'53"
-4:53
--
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:46
12'54"
-0:27
--
Stephanie HEINFELDNER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
1:00:26
13'44"
+3:13
--
Maria BOEMER
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:05:49
14'57"
+8:36
--
Gisela HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:12
15'57"
+12:59
--
Ina CREMER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:25:04
19'20"
+27:51
--
Nicole THEODOR
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D:07
1900m
30m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:04:08
33'45"
2.
Sophie THEODOR
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:03
35'48"
+3:55
Top
H:01
9000m
300m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:04
6'53"
2.
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
1:08:43
7'38"
+6:39
3.
Chris SCOTT
GBR
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:16:13
8'28"
+14:09
4.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:18:08
8'40"
+16:04
5.
Arnis SNORE
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:21:23
9'02"
+19:19
6.
Serge BAERT
BEL
K.O.L.
1:22:34
9'10"
+20:30
7.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:32:50
10'18"
+30:46
8.
Aivis POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:37:51
10'52"
+35:47
9.
Sébastien FRANCQ
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:40:45
11'11"
+38:41
10.
Bertrand TALLIEU
BEL
Balise 10
1:53:19
12'35"
+51:15
11.
Stephane COLIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:03:16
13'41"
+1:01:12
NCL
Thomas HUPPERTZ
BEL
Indiv.
Top
H:02
8200m
270m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Martin NOLTE
GER
O.L.V. Eifel
59:21
7'14"
2.
Serge DUSZA
BEL
Balise 10
59:26
7'14"
+0:05
3.
Thorsten LANGER
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:00:15
7'20"
+0:54
4.
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:01:33
7'30"
+2:12
5.
Michael HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:34
7'30"
+2:13
6.
Frédéric DHONDT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:04:31
7'52"
+5:10
7.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:04:32
7'52"
+5:11
8.
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
1:07:34
8'14"
+8:13
9.
Marc MEEUWSSEN
BEL
TROL
1:09:58
8'31"
+10:37
10.
François LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:12:53
8'53"
+13:32
11.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:55
8'53"
+13:34
12.
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:14:19
9'03"
+14:58
13.
Frank VANSPAUWEN
BEL
Hermathenae
1:14:52
9'07"
+15:31
14.
Thorsten CREMER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
1:16:30
9'19"
+17:09
15.
Alain GENTEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:16:52
9'22"
+17:31
16.
Andreas MOHREN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
1:18:01
9'30"
+18:40
17.
Alain HEUKEMES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:24:27
10'17"
+25:06
18.
Marc CLAES
BEL
hamok
1:40:19
12'14"
+40:58
19.
Benoît DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
1:47:33
13'06"
+48:12
--
Linda SCHEACLER
BEL
Indiv.
1:41:46
12'24"
+42:25
NCL
Roland EICHTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCL
Tanguy WATTEEUW
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
Top
H:03
6900m
170m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Robert THEISS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
45:33
6'36"
2.
Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN
BEL
Hermathenae
47:04
6'49"
+1:31
3.
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
56:56
8'15"
+11:23
4.
Ansis POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
58:58
8'32"
+13:25
5.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:40
8'38"
+14:07
6.
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
1:00:41
8'47"
+15:08
7.
Marc VAN DE MAELE
BEL
K.O.L.
1:03:30
9'12"
+17:57
8.
André PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:04:13
9'18"
+18:40
9.
Milan BELES
SVK
ASUB
1:05:24
9'28"
+19:51
10.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:20
10'11"
+24:47
11.
Dominique STAS
BEL
ASUB
1:12:14
10'28"
+26:41
12.
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
1:14:49
10'50"
+29:16
13.
Axel LOEFGEN
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:16:06
11'01"
+30:33
14.
Herman JANSSEN
BEL
TROL
1:17:26
11'13"
+31:53
15.
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
Balise 10
1:18:55
11'26"
+33:22
16.
Roland DELVEAUX
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:23:04
12'02"
+37:31
17.
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
1:23:24
12'05"
+37:51
18.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:25:55
12'27"
+40:22
19.
Patrice LEJEUNE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:31:23
13'14"
+45:50
20.
Mikus POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:32:51
13'27"
+47:18
21.
Marc ROLAND
BEL
Hermathenae
1:34:03
13'37"
+48:30
22.
Daniel KESSEL
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:44:15
15'06"
+58:42
23.
André VANHULST
BEL
Balise 10
1:45:23
15'16"
+59:50
24.
Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ
BEL
Balise 10
2:00:15
17'25"
+1:14:42
--
Stephan HANS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:17:30
11'13"
+31:57
--
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
1:19:21
11'30"
+33:48
--
Dolf LEPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:19:33
11'31"
+34:00
--
Stephane GOOSSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
1:22:43
11'59"
+37:10
--
Freddy SCHWALL
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:28:21
12'48"
+42:48
--
David GILLET
BEL
Hermathenae
1:40:54
14'37"
+55:21
NCL
Michel SOLHEID
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
Top
H:04
5500m
160m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alfred RAES
BEL
Balise 10
54:27
9'54"
2.
Helmut WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
56:01
10'11"
+1:34
3.
Jean-Claude PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
56:47
10'19"
+2:20
4.
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
57:08
10'23"
+2:41
5.
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
57:14
10'24"
+2:47
6.
Jacques SILVESTRE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:02:26
11'21"
+7:59
7.
Giel PARDOEL
NED
TROL
1:03:50
11'36"
+9:23
8.
Jean-Claude DUPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:04:58
11'48"
+10:31
9.
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:07:52
12'20"
+13:25
10.
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
1:14:44
13'35"
+20:17
11.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:15:45
13'46"
+21:18
12.
Michel RYSENAER
BEL
ASUB
1:18:14
14'13"
+23:47
13.
Bernard VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Hermathenae
1:20:43
14'40"
+26:16
14.
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
Hermathenae
1:33:34
17'00"
+39:07
15.
André LEDENT
BEL
Balise 10
2:17:18
24'57"
+1:22:51
--
Jérôme STAS
BEL
Indiv.
1:14:50
13'36"
+20:23
--
Johan CLAES
BEL
Borasca
1:20:52
14'42"
+26:25
--
Stéphane HERSON
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:05
4400m
120m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:09
13'40"
2.
Niko EICHTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:03:41
14'28"
+3:32
3.
Heribert HAACK
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:00
15'54"
+9:51
4.
Hans-Peter MINGERS
GER
Hansa Simmerath
1:10:05
15'55"
+9:56
5.
Georges CEUNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:14:43
16'58"
+14:34
6.
Benno KIRCH
GER
Hansa Simmerath
1:15:51
17'14"
+15:42
7.
Engelbert OFFERMAN
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:16:49
17'27"
+16:40
8.
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
1:50:20
25'04"
+50:11
--
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:11
10'29"
-13:58
--
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:50
11'05"
-11:19
--
Freddy BROUILLARD
BEL
Hermathenae
1:28:00
20'00"
+27:51
--
Jonas HANS
BEL
Indiv.
Top
H:06
1900m
30m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
16:36
8'44"
2.
Antoine VANSPAUWEN
BEL
Hermathenae
21:38
11'23"
+5:02
Maxime ZANDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
21:38
11'23"
+5:02
4.
Cédric HAEP
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
25:00
13'09"
+8:24
5.
Jean BAYI
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
39:17
20'40"
+22:41
6.
Jekabs POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:09:55
36'47"
+53:19
7.
Ewald REINERTZ
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:12:09
37'58"
+55:33
Top
H:07
1900m
30m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Liam LANGER
BEL
Start-O
19:19
10'10"
2.
Augustin TALLIEU
BEL
Balise 10
22:53
12'02"
+3:34
3.
Liam FALTER
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:01:45
32'30"
+42:26
4.
Tom PLATTES
BEL
Start-O
1:07:50
35'42"
+48:31
--
Frédéric COLLIN
BEL
Hermathenae
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
23
C.O. Liège
17
Hermathenae
17
N.S.V. Amel
15
Balise 10
10
Hansa Simmerath
8
O.L.V. Eifel
8
K.O.L.
7
Altaïr C.O.
6
Indiv.
6
ASUB
5
TROL
5
Hainaut O.C.
4
C.O. Pégase
3
hamok
3
Borasca
2
Start-O
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
1
Total: 142