3 Jours de Belgique 2016
Nolinfaing 14.5.2016
ASUB
Last updated: 17.05.2016 18:07:54
Contact/Remarks:
jacquesinscriptions3jb2016@gmail.com
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
DE
8100m
375m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:28:24
10'54"
Top
D35
5400m
220m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Véronique BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:07
10'56"
Top
D45
4400m
175m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:22
10'32"
Top
D50
4400m
175m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:43
9'56"
Top
HE
11600m
510m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:30:30
7'48"
Top
H21
9500m
390m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Johannes HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:52:32
11'50"
Top
H40
7700m
335m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:19:53
10'22"
10.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:24:43
11'00"
11.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:26:16
11'12"
Top
H45
6900m
335m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:23
10'03"
Top
H50
6300m
270m (49)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:28
8'57"
13.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:03:57
10'09"
Top
H55
5400m
220m (58)
[H:]M:S
min/km
20.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:00
11'51"
Top
H65
4100m
145m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
40:40
9'55"
19.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
47:09
11'30"
NCL
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H70
3100m
90m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
37:53
12'13"
Top
Total
Omega
73
Hainaut O.C.
54
K.O.L.
52
C.O. Liège
51
hamok
42
TROL
36
Hermathenae
23
Altaïr C.O.
21
Balise 10
19
C.O. Pégase
18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
17
ASUB
16
Belgian Army Orienteering Team
10
N.S.V. Amel
9
ADOC
8
Indiv.
8
O.L.V. Eifel
8
SLOW Luxembourg
8
VERVINS ORIENTATION
7
Norfolk OC
6
OLK Fricktal
6
OLV Steinberg
6
Saxons OC
6
Tout Azimut Fameck
6
CSAG Metz
5
NMOLT
5
Opale Orientation
5
Orientation caennaise
5
Puresive Films
5
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
5
Union sportive melunaise
5
AAC
4
ARGUS
4
ASUL Sports Nature
4
C.O. Militaire Belge
4
CA Rosé
4
Eborienteers
4
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
4
OK Roskilde
4
OL-Team Filder
4
OLG Hondrich
4
Octavian Droobers Warwick
4
Olifant
4
Swiss O'Tours
4
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
4
Borasca
3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
3
Guyancourt Orientation 78
3
Luxembourg Orienteering
3
Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.
3
Scapa Nancy
3
TV Eitelborn
3
TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.
3
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation
3
ACA Aix Provence
2
AKIF
2
AS QUETIGNY
2
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer
2
Berkshire Orienteers
2
Bredaryds SOK
2
CO Colmar
2
CROs
2
Dauphiné Orientation
2
Epernay Nature et Sport
2
Esprit Raid
2
Fanclub Hubmann
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
HOC'93
2
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2
KU AZS WAT Warszawa
2
Loisirs Orientation Jeandelaincourt
2
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS
2
OK HTF
2
OK Orinto
2
OLG Breitsee
2
OLG Skandia
2
OPA84
2
OSCM Charleville-Mézières
2
Pihkaniskat
2
Quantock Orienteers
2
Silin
2
Southern Navigators
2
Søllerød OK
2
YCONE SENS
2
1311 Chat O
1
ANCO
1
B.A.B.A.
1
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1
C.L.O. Chiny
1
C.O. Mulhouse
1
CPOC
1
CSA CSND Fontainebleau
1
CUS Bologna
1
CapOnord Sports d'Orientation
1
Course Orientation Tours Sud
1
Course d'orientation Montceau Morvan
1
Espoon Akilles
1
GAFA
1
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
1
KOVZ
1
LO 5501
1
Mole Valley OC
1
OK Roslagen
1
OL. Biel. Seeland
1
OLG Bern
1
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1
SG Kelkheim
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
SV Robotron Dresden
1
Southampton Orienteering Club
1
Start-O
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
1
kilroy
1
Total: 721