HOCup 2017 - Régionale - Treignes | ||
Last updated: 26.03.2017 23:48:09 | Contact/Remarks: michel.lorent@gmail.com |
D:Noir très long 8800m 560m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D21 | Omega | 2:02:19 | 13'53" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 6700m 405m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:57 | 11'20" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:53 | 12'31" | +7:56 | ||
3. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:41:51 | 15'12" | +25:54 | ||
4. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:52:31 | 16'47" | +36:34 | ||
5. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 2:06:23 | 18'51" | +50:26 | ||
6. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:08:21 | 19'09" | +52:24 | ||
7. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | hamok | 2:10:25 | 19'27" | +54:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 4600m 275m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 57:34 | 12'30" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:18 | 15'03" | +11:44 | ||
3. | Runa JOHANSEN | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 1:10:51 | 15'24" | +13:17 | ||
4. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:45 | 16'28" | +18:11 | ||
5. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | D55 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:16:25 | 16'36" | +18:51 | ||
6. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:16:27 | 16'37" | +18:53 | ||
7. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:17:15 | 16'47" | +19:41 | ||
8. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:17:23 | 16'49" | +19:49 | ||
9. | Greta MOLS | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:20:56 | 17'35" | +23:22 | ||
10. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:21:00 | 17'36" | +23:26 | ||
11. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:21:29 | 17'42" | +23:55 | ||
12. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D40 | ASUB | 1:24:19 | 18'19" | +26:45 | ||
13. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:28:36 | 19'15" | +31:02 | ||
14. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:25 | 19'26" | +31:51 | ||
15. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:40:55 | 21'56" | +43:21 | ||
16. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:44:59 | 22'49" | +47:25 | ||
17. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:52:06 | 24'22" | +54:32 | ||
18. | Charlotte PERZ | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:56:12 | 25'15" | +58:38 | ||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 2900m 195m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Karoline JOHANSEN | DEN | D-16 | ASUB | 55:33 | 19'09" | |||
2. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 55:37 | 19'10" | +0:04 | ||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 55:49 | 19'14" | +0:16 | ||
4. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:02:24 | 21'31" | +6:51 | ||
5. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:02:55 | 21'41" | +7:22 | ||
6. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:04:26 | 22'13" | +8:53 | ||
7. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:31 | 22'35" | +9:58 | ||
8. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:09 | 23'30" | +12:36 | ||
9. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:09:45 | 24'03" | +14:12 | ||
10. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:49 | 24'45" | +16:16 | ||
11. | Marie-Thérèse ROSE | FRA | D65 | OSCM | 1:15:14 | 25'56" | +19:41 | ||
12. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:48:01 | 37'14" | +52:28 | ||
13. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:56:53 | 40'18" | +1:01:20 | ||
14. | Sara AKTURK | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 2:04:59 | 43'05" | +1:09:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 5500m 330m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:52:39 | 20'28" | |||
2. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 2:42:16 | 29'30" | +49:37 | ||
NCL | Anne ISTASSE | BEL | D50 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Caroline DAVIDOVICH | BEL | D35 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Catherine DEGRAND | BEL | D40 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Corine MASSON | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Jessica JAMAIGNE | BEL | D35 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Laurie GERARD | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2800m 180m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 37:12 | 13'17" | |||
2. | Nicole MATHIEU | BEL | D50 | SUD O LUX | 1:26:36 | 30'55" | +49:24 | ||
3. | Manon DAL MONEGO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:22 | 31'12" | +50:10 | ||
NCL | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 4000m 235m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:34 | 12'08" | |||
2. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-12 | ASUB | 1:26:27 | 21'36" | +37:53 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2600m 110m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 29:01 | 11'09" | |||
2. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 30:38 | 11'46" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 45:46 | 17'36" | +16:45 | ||
4. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D35 | C.O. Liège | 53:49 | 20'41" | +24:48 | ||
5. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 54:02 | 20'46" | +25:01 | ||
6. | Marie-Antoinett CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:12 | 21'36" | +27:11 | ||
7. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 57:59 | 22'18" | +28:58 | ||
8. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | D80 | Balise 10 | 1:13:33 | 28'17" | +44:32 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2400m 85m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 32:19 | 13'27" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 39:59 | 16'39" | +7:40 | ||
3. | Maud MASSON | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:09:13 | 28'50" | +36:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 8800m 560m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:57 | 8'44" | |||
2. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:21:24 | 9'15" | +4:27 | ||
3. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:24:12 | 9'34" | +7:15 | ||
4. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:29:35 | 10'10" | +12:38 | ||
5. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:37:54 | 11'07" | +20:57 | ||
6. | Michal KRZYSZTYNSKI | POL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:49 | 12'08" | +29:52 | ||
7. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H55 | TROL | 1:50:17 | 12'31" | +33:20 | ||
8. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:50:39 | 12'34" | +33:42 | ||
9. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:52:51 | 12'49" | +35:54 | ||
10. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 2:21:01 | 16'01" | +1:04:04 | ||
11. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:36:28 | 17'46" | +1:19:31 | ||
12. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:52:40 | 19'37" | +1:35:43 | ||
NCL | Francis ROULY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 6700m 405m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:06:17 | 9'53" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:10:10 | 10'28" | +3:53 | ||
3. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:16 | 10'38" | +4:59 | ||
4. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:57 | 11'02" | +7:40 | ||
5. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:14:03 | 11'03" | +7:46 | ||
6. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:14:29 | 11'07" | +8:12 | ||
7. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 1:14:49 | 11'10" | +8:32 | ||
8. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:17:16 | 11'31" | +10:59 | ||
9. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:58 | 11'47" | +12:41 | ||
10. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:20:50 | 12'03" | +14:33 | ||
11. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:25:14 | 12'43" | +18:57 | ||
12. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:52 | 13'15" | +22:35 | ||
13. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:30:50 | 13'33" | +24:33 | ||
14. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:31:39 | 13'40" | +25:22 | ||
15. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:32:20 | 13'46" | +26:03 | ||
16. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:33:39 | 13'58" | +27:22 | ||
17. | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H40 | ASUB | 1:34:12 | 14'03" | +27:55 | ||
18. | Sylvain STERCX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:37:12 | 14'30" | +30:55 | ||
19. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:03 | 14'47" | +32:46 | ||
20. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:53:24 | 16'55" | +47:07 | ||
21. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:55:37 | 17'15" | +49:20 | ||
22. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:58:08 | 17'37" | +51:51 | ||
23. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:27:20 | 21'59" | +1:21:03 | ||
NCL | Dimitri GRANVILLE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 4600m 275m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-20 | O.L.V. Eifel | 46:55 | 10'11" | |||
2. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 47:48 | 10'23" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 52:34 | 11'25" | +5:39 | ||
4. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 56:26 | 12'16" | +9:31 | ||
5. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:01:52 | 13'26" | +14:57 | ||
6. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:15 | 14'11" | +18:20 | ||
7. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:26 | 14'39" | +20:31 | ||
8. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:08:31 | 14'53" | +21:36 | ||
9. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:55 | 14'58" | +22:00 | ||
10. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:10:22 | 15'17" | +23:27 | ||
11. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:35 | 15'33" | +24:40 | ||
12. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:50 | 15'36" | +24:55 | ||
13. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:15:51 | 16'29" | +28:56 | ||
14. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 1:19:14 | 17'13" | +32:19 | ||
15. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:19:32 | 17'17" | +32:37 | ||
16. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:19:50 | 17'21" | +32:55 | ||
17. | Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN | DEN | H55 | ASUB | 1:20:15 | 17'26" | +33:20 | ||
18. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:20:16 | 17'26" | +33:21 | ||
19. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:21:12 | 17'39" | +34:17 | ||
20. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:21:55 | 17'48" | +35:00 | ||
21. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:22:05 | 17'50" | +35:10 | ||
22. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:14 | 17'52" | +35:19 | ||
23. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:22:42 | 17'58" | +35:47 | ||
24. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:26:34 | 18'49" | +39:39 | ||
25. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:32:03 | 20'00" | +45:08 | ||
26. | Philippe LELEUX | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:35:40 | 20'47" | +48:45 | ||
27. | Michel GREGOIRE | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 1:37:05 | 21'06" | +50:10 | ||
28. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:40:40 | 21'53" | +53:45 | ||
29. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:49:34 | 23'49" | +1:02:39 | ||
30. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:51:51 | 24'18" | +1:04:56 | ||
NCL | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Jonas JOHANSEN | DEN | H-16 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Stany KUBALA | H-16 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 2900m 195m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 47:50 | 16'29" | |||
2. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 49:13 | 16'58" | +1:23 | ||
3. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:06 | 18'18" | +5:16 | ||
4. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 58:34 | 20'11" | +10:44 | ||
5. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:01:13 | 21'06" | +13:23 | ||
6. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:04:09 | 22'07" | +16:19 | ||
7. | Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:25 | 22'12" | +16:35 | ||
8. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:52 | 22'42" | +18:02 | ||
9. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:41 | 24'01" | +21:51 | ||
10. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:13:32 | 25'21" | +25:42 | ||
11. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 1:16:14 | 26'17" | +28:24 | ||
12. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H80 | Omega | 1:23:46 | 28'53" | +35:56 | ||
13. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | H65 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:24:06 | 29'00" | +36:16 | ||
14. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:30:15 | 31'07" | +42:25 | ||
15. | Benjamin BRIHAYE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:31 | 31'54" | +44:41 | ||
NCL | Eric HULLY | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5500m 330m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:36 | 16'06" | |||
2. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | H40 | SUD O LUX | 1:30:39 | 16'28" | +2:03 | ||
3. | Matthias INSTALLE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:48 | 16'41" | +3:12 | ||
4. | Pierre LEJEUNE | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:50 | 21'25" | +29:14 | ||
5. | Cédric BASTIEN | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:06:05 | 22'55" | +37:29 | ||
6. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:24:22 | 26'14" | +55:46 | ||
7. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 2:58:34 | 32'28" | +1:29:58 | ||
NCL | Damien AUBERTIN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Nicolas DEGRAND | FRA | H45 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2800m 180m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Bernard ROSE | FRA | H65 | OSCM | 46:49 | 16'43" | |||
2. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | H80 | SUD O LUX | 53:41 | 19'10" | +6:52 | ||
3. | Jonas KOUSSOU | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:54 | 25'19" | +24:05 | ||
4. | André LUXEN | BEL | H80 | Balise 10 | 1:21:21 | 29'03" | +34:32 | ||
5. | Philippe DEBRULLE | BEL | H60 | Start-O | 1:30:45 | 32'24" | +43:56 | ||
6. | Léo MICHEL | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:25 | 32'38" | +44:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2600m 110m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:13:51 | 28'24" | |||
NCL | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Tim BAUTHIER | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2400m 85m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 32:05 | 13'22" | |||
Top |