clublogo
index

Wageningen Night Sprint
Wageningen 27.10.2017
ARGUS

Last updated: 28.10.2017 17:28:38Contact/Remarks: herriem@live.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Route 1 Route 2 Route 3 Route 4 Route 5 Route 6 Route 7 Route 8 Route 9 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

Route 1   length 2700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christoph PRUNSCHETuS Lübbecke14:045'12"
2.Jeroen HOEKX DOMAhamok15:305'44"+1:26
3.Robert WIRTHTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.20:597'46"+6:55
4.Anne HEIKOOPHOC '9323:218'38"+9:17
5.Helen CHISWELLCooper O24:259'02"+10:21
6.Marijs VANDEWEYERhamok25:479'32"+11:43
7.Linda WOLSHOC '9326:029'38"+11:58
8.Åsa WESTSTRÖMAlvesta SOK29:2410'53"+15:20
9.Jean-Pierre KELLENSKempische Oriëntatielopers30:3211'18"+16:28
10.Vincent EIJSINKÅs-NMBU Orientering34:5912'57"+20:55
Top

Route 2   length 2600m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miko HUHTINENARGUS12:394'51"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXKempische Orientatielopers13:225'08"+0:43
3.Liam THIELSOmega16:246'18"+3:45
4.Gareth RADCLIFFEAAC16:256'18"+3:46
5.Garnt SWINKELSKOVZ17:396'47"+5:00
6.Wim BRIESKempische Orientatielopers19:377'32"+6:58
7.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMTROL Belgium22:508'46"+10:11
8.Almut KAMMHOLZKÖLNER OL-TEAM25:109'40"+12:31
9.Hanne MOURITSARGUS38:1314'41"+25:34
10.Ruud SCHONEWILLEKOVZ38:2814'47"+25:49
Top

Route 3   length 2600m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin ANDRESEN SKOTTEFossum IF16:546'30"
2.Siegfried BAKELANTShamok17:396'47"+0:45
3.Pieter HENDRICKXKempische Orientatielopers18:207'03"+1:26
4.Ruud VAN GORPOlifant19:197'25"+2:25
5.Richard WOLSHOC '9319:487'36"+2:54
6.Luke WILLIAMSONAAC22:018'28"+5:07
7.Kristine MOURITSARGUS25:129'41"+8:18
8.Mike IN T GROENKOVZ25:169'43"+8:22
9.Ansgar SIMONSSONSundbybergs IK29:4411'26"+12:50
10.Paulette BLOMMENOmega33:2912'52"+16:35
11.Marc TALLOENOmega44:1116'59"+27:17
NCLRobert VAN DER HULSTMINOR
Top

Route 4   length 2600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christie COURTNAGERand Athletics Club Orienteers19:207'26"
2.Arild ANDRESENFossum IF19:347'31"+0:14
3.Antje ENOCHTK Hannover22:478'45"+3:27
4.Geert VAN DER HULSTMINOR23:058'52"+3:45
5.Rogier VANAKENOmega24:369'27"+5:16
6.Anders WESTSTRÖMAlvesta SOK26:4510'17"+7:25
7.Elvire PIERLOTC.O.Liège29:2411'18"+10:04
8.Evi DRESEOLV Uslar30:3011'43"+11:10
9.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT36:1713'57"+16:57
10.Frank MENSINKMINOR37:5414'34"+18:34
11.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALKOVZ39:4315'16"+20:23
Top

Route 5   length 2500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Werner DRESEOLV Uslar20:418'16"
2.Nadine ENOCHTK Hannover22:238'57"+1:42
3.André PIERLOTC.O.Liège24:409'52"+3:59
4.Janine GLOWKATSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9524:449'53"+4:03
5.Albert VAN CANEGHEMKempische Orientatielopers25:4810'19"+5:07
6.Monica ROELINGKOVZ26:4310'41"+6:02
7.Anton BUYTAERTOmega29:5811'59"+9:17
8.Lieve GEENSTROL Belgium31:5312'45"+11:12
9.Nora MOURITSARGUS37:3315'01"+16:52
10.Anita BAERTSBorasca38:5915'35"+18:18
11.Jacques FLORINC.O.Liège39:0815'39"+18:27
Top

Route 6   length 2500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Damiano LUZZIWageningen Universiteit16:546'45"
2.Holger KOHRTV 05 Bierbach17:236'57"+0:29
3.Arvid GLOWKATSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9518:587'35"+2:04
4.Uta HILLEBRANDTK Hannover19:437'53"+2:49
5.Olaf WOERTELKOVZ21:048'25"+4:10
6.Bart BROEXARGUS27:4211'04"+10:48
7.Philip COOPERCooper O30:5712'22"+14:03
8.Karl-Heinz SEEFELDOLV Uslar34:1513'41"+17:21
9.Lieve FEYSOmega42:2816'59"+25:34
10.Judith LEYIMANGOYEC.O.Liège46:0318'25"+29:09
11.Anne PECHEURIndividuals/No club1:04:5725'58"+48:03
Top

Route 7   length 2500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henrik EIJSINKNydalens Skiklub15:476'18"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJhamok17:427'04"+1:55
3.Manon MENSINKARGUS20:468'18"+4:59
4.Elke SWINKELSKOVZ23:339'25"+7:46
5.Rudy CANTREKempische Orientatielopers23:579'34"+8:10
6.Sarah KREIDLERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9527:3911'03"+11:52
7.Cecilia WESTSTRÖMSundbybergs IK29:0011'36"+13:13
8.Dominique SCHUTJEShamok29:5611'58"+14:09
9.Simonne SILVIKempische Oriëntatielopers35:1914'07"+19:32
10.Johan CLAESBorasca37:1514'53"+21:28
NCLPeter DIRKSENSauda Orienteringsklubb
Top

Route 8   length 2500m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries VAN DER KLEIJhamok16:446'41"
2.Marco MENSINKARGUS18:097'15"+1:25
3.Gustav ANDRESEN SKOTTEFossum IF18:517'32"+2:07
4.Espen Fyhn NILSENStavanger Orienteringsklubb19:047'37"+2:20
5.Stefaan SCHUTJEShamok20:198'07"+3:35
6.Nore PEETERSOmega20:298'11"+3:45
7.Eva VAN DER HULSTMINOR20:468'18"+4:02
8.Sebastian BOLLESundbybergs IK20:498'19"+4:05
9.May Bente BRURBERGÅs-NMBU Orientering21:068'26"+4:22
10.Renee HELLERARGUS26:0410'25"+9:20
11.Luise PRZIBILLASundbybergs IK32:2512'58"+15:41
12.Yolanda DIRKSENSauda Orienteringsklubb36:2314'33"+19:39
Top

Route 9   length 2400m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wannes HENDRICKXKempische Orientatielopers16:116'44"
2.Dieter COENTROL Belgium17:487'24"+1:37
3.Occi HUHTINENARGUS17:497'25"+1:38
4.Matthias GROHTV 05 Bierbach19:198'02"+3:08
5.Gerrit VAN DE RIETOlifant20:158'26"+4:04
6.Niklas GLOWKATSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9520:588'44"+4:47
7.Bruno VANDERMEULENC.O.Liège23:219'43"+7:10
8.Evelien DE WEERTIndividuals/No club24:2510'10"+8:14
9.Brendan SHAWAAC27:1311'20"+11:02
10.Marie QUISTHOUDTOmega45:1618'51"+29:05
NCLAndy LEEDHAMCooper O
NCLStefan THIELSOmega
Top

Total

ARGUS9
Omega9
KOVZ7
hamok7
Kempische Orientatielopers6
C.O.Liège5
MINOR4
Sundbybergs IK4
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/954
AAC3
Cooper O3
Fossum IF3
HOC '933
OLV Uslar3
TK Hannover3
TROL Belgium3
Alvesta SOK2
Borasca2
Individuals/No club2
Kempische Oriëntatielopers2
Olifant2
Sauda Orienteringsklubb2
TV 05 Bierbach2
Ås-NMBU Orientering2
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
Nydalens Skiklub1
Rand Athletics Club Orienteers1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1
TuS Lübbecke1
Wageningen Universiteit1
Total: 100