clublogo
index

C1 2018
La Courneuve 28.1.2018
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 28.01.2018 13:59:23Contact/Remarks: michel.pinaud@sfr.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:CIRCUIT A D:CIRCUIT B D:CIRCUIT C D:CIRCUIT E D:CIRCUIT F D:CIRCUIT G H:CIRCUIT A H:CIRCUIT B H:CIRCUIT C H:CIRCUIT D H:CIRCUIT E H:CIRCUIT F H:CIRCUIT G Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:CIRCUIT A   length 14600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélie JACOBD357807IF GO781:48:437'26"
2.Céline VERCAEMERED5010001PO Non licencié1:58:208'06"+9:37
3.Marie-maud MOULIND359502IF ACBeauchamp2:06:108'38"+17:27
4.Martine WIBARTD509502IF ACBeauchamp2:36:3210'43"+47:49
5.Susanne VANICATD2110001PO Non licencié2:36:3910'43"+47:56
6.Elodie COLLIGNOND219502IF ACBeauchamp2:41:0311'01"+52:20
7.Mickael CABARETD2110001PO Non licencié2:42:1811'06"+53:35
8.Marine BOUILLARDD357720IF TOM MEAUX2:42:2011'07"+53:37
9.Marie-Odile HIBLOTD5010001PO Non licencié3:00:3612'22"+1:11:53
NCLDominique SALOTTID5510001PO Non licencié
NCLRémy MENSIRED2110001PO Non licencié
Top

D:CIRCUIT B   length 8900m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tifenn MOULETD162517BF OTB1:00:286'47"
2.Fanny THONIERD187807IF GO781:02:387'02"+2:10
3.Helise FONTAINED21Indiv.1:07:557'37"+7:27
4.Mathilde BEYLSD207807IF GO781:07:587'38"+7:30
5.Sandra OLIVIERD457716IF BALISE 771:10:427'56"+10:14
6.Alexandra RETIOND401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:10:557'58"+10:27
7.Louise GRALLD209404IF AS IGN1:11:228'01"+10:54
8.Clidane HUMEAUD213502BR CRCO1:12:048'05"+11:36
9.Caroline GANIERED216315AR XTTRaid631:13:148'13"+12:46
10.Marie CONIELD217512IF RO'Paris1:18:198'47"+17:51
11.Marie CARUELD217807IF GO781:25:079'33"+24:39
12.Camille SENTAGNED207701IF CSA CNSD1:25:409'37"+25:12
13.Guyonne PETITD607808IF ASMB-CO1:27:329'50"+27:04
14.Helene EDIARD409109IF COPS 911:27:369'50"+27:08
15.Valentin MARTINEAUD2110001PO Non licencié1:27:519'52"+27:23
16.Lionel BOIMARDD4510001PO Non licencié1:28:039'53"+27:35
17.Stéphanie PERRIND4010001PO Non licencié1:28:049'53"+27:36
18.Florence BESTELD459105IF COLE1:35:1510'42"+34:47
19.Nadège URVOASD407807IF GO781:36:3910'51"+36:11
20.Camille ABRYD219211IF DSA1:38:4511'05"+38:17
21.Marie-Pierre COFFED559502IF ACBeauchamp1:47:3012'04"+47:02
22.Marine CHOULANTD219502IF ACBeauchamp1:48:1512'09"+47:47
23.Juliette ZUBERD217512IF RO'Paris1:55:1512'56"+54:47
24.Astrid PATRIGEOND2110001PO Non licencié1:55:2012'57"+54:52
25.Eva MARTINACHED1810001PO Non licencié2:45:4818'37"+1:45:20
26.Sacha MARTINACHED1610001PO Non licencié2:46:1018'40"+1:45:42
27.Emeline ROCHED1610001PO Non licencié2:46:1518'40"+1:45:47
28.Marie-liévine MATOUD2110001PO Non licencié3:00:4020'17"+2:00:12
29.Theo LEDRUD2110001PO Non licencié3:00:4320'18"+2:00:15
Top

D:CIRCUIT C   length 5000m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTD359502IF ACBeauchamp41:098'13"
2.Gaëtane COSTESD2110001PO Non licencié45:199'03"+4:10
3.Pascale MARTIND557512IF RO'Paris51:2610'17"+10:17
4.Dominique BOUCHARTD507807IF GO7853:3910'43"+12:30
5.Marvin HOUASD2110001PO Non licencié53:4210'44"+12:33
6.Valérie PEKERD507707IF OPA MONTIGNY53:5110'46"+12:42
7.Sandrine TAISSOND457807IF GO7856:2011'15"+15:11
8.Aline LEMONNIERD147512IF RO'Paris56:2611'17"+15:17
9.Aurore PICHOND407807IF GO7856:2811'17"+15:19
10.Edith ROSSID559404IF AS IGN56:5411'22"+15:45
11.Cécile LEMONNIERD167512IF RO'Paris57:1211'26"+16:03
12.Caroline BOULAISD357512IF RO'Paris57:1511'26"+16:06
13.Elisabeth PEETERSD45Indiv.58:5611'47"+17:47
14.Sylvie LECONTED557716IF BALISE 7759:1611'51"+18:07
15.Gwénaëlle DHERVED457807IF GO781:00:5512'11"+19:46
16.Isabelle GLASSETD557807IF GO781:07:0713'25"+25:58
17.Françoise CHAMPIOND507720IF TOM MEAUX1:07:5413'34"+26:45
18.Sylvie BOUCHED559105IF COLE1:14:1214'50"+33:03
19.Barbara METZGERD357512IF RO'Paris1:18:5215'46"+37:43
20.Uli VILLAMED507719IF ERCO1:20:5516'10"+39:46
21.Nathalie DANDELD509109IF COPS 911:31:1118'14"+50:02
22.Martine DENISD709404IF AS IGN1:53:3522'43"+1:12:26
23.Melissa DESSAUXD2110001PO Non licencié2:18:3627'43"+1:37:27
NCLNathalie MARIND507720IF TOM MEAUX
Top

D:CIRCUIT E   length 10100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLChloé JANIND2110001PO Non licencié
NCLMarc AYACHED2110001PO Non licencié
NCLMorgane ROTHD2110001PO Non licencié
NCLStéphanie MARTINACHED4010001PO Non licencié
Top

D:CIRCUIT F   length 7000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria POZO GRANDED2110001PO Non licencié2:37:5722'33"
Paula SÁNCHEZ CUEVASD2110001PO Non licencié2:37:5722'33"
3.Maria jesus JUAREZ GARCIAD2110001PO Non licencié2:37:5922'34"+0:02
NCLRomane SEREROD12Indiv.
Top

D:CIRCUIT G   length 3400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine VIGNOND21Indiv.1:16:1022'24"
2.Veronique BARTELD3510001PO Non licencié1:44:4830'49"+28:38
Top

H:CIRCUIT A   length 14600m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Juste RAIMBAULTH217703IF CSLG MELUN1:25:355'51"
2.Johann TINCHANTH352517BF OTB1:27:085'58"+1:33
3.Simon LE DEVEHATH217720IF TOM MEAUX1:27:456'00"+2:10
4.Silvain RETIONH401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:27:556'01"+2:20
5.Gaël RICARDH219502IF ACBeauchamp1:28:066'02"+2:31
6.Steeven PAILLEUXH216203HF A.RO.621:30:186'11"+4:43
7.Benjamin BOUILLIEH219202IF Garde Rép.1:33:126'23"+7:37
8.David VIEILLEDENTH216315AR XTTRaid631:33:406'24"+8:05
9.Alejandro COSTA ALBEROH2110001PO Non licencié1:34:556'30"+9:20
10.Anthony URVOASH407807IF GO781:35:186'31"+9:43
11.Thierry BESTELH459105IF COLE1:35:306'32"+9:55
12.P-Yves BAUCHETH459211IF DSA1:37:056'38"+11:30
13.Arnault BESTELH209105IF COLE1:37:566'42"+12:21
14.Nicolas BEYLSH217512IF RO'Paris1:39:316'48"+13:56
15.Daniel DUPOUYH50Indiv.1:39:346'49"+13:59
16.Eric LE ROUXH357807IF GO781:40:056'51"+14:30
17.Herve QUINQUENELH409404IF AS IGN1:40:146'51"+14:39
18.Rafael DI GERONIMOH162517BF OTB1:42:477'02"+17:12
19.Pascal NAELH509404IF AS IGN1:43:087'03"+17:33
20.Hugo JAEGLERH219109IF COPS 911:44:287'09"+18:53
21.Louis HALTZH21Indiv.1:45:307'13"+19:55
22.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUH409404IF AS IGN1:45:517'15"+20:16
23.Etienne NEDELECH407720IF TOM MEAUX1:45:567'15"+20:21
24.Yann LAHELLECH5010001PO Non licencié1:46:277'17"+20:52
25.Goran COPH409502IF ACBeauchamp1:47:467'22"+22:11
26.Thierry NAVILLEH509209IF Raid-Up1:47:517'23"+22:16
27.François CARUELH507807IF GO781:47:557'23"+22:20
28.Antoine HEURTELH217512IF RO'Paris1:48:377'26"+23:02
29.Guillaume ORSALH409211IF DSA1:54:327'50"+28:57
30.Jean-Baptiste PIVERTH507807IF GO781:58:128'05"+32:37
31.Frederic BESCHH609404IF AS IGN1:58:428'07"+33:07
32.Pierre LE MEURH5010001PO Non licencié2:06:548'41"+41:19
33.Nicolas CONSTANTH409109IF COPS 912:10:358'56"+45:00
34.Laurent SAUVAGETH21Indiv.2:36:3710'43"+1:11:02
35.Marc BLANQUARTH557807IF GO782:48:1111'31"+1:22:36
36.Jean-Luc BAYEH5010001PO Non licencié3:00:3912'22"+1:35:04
NCLBenoît PHILIPPEH2110001PO Non licencié
NCLFrancois SENTAGNEH507701IF CSA CNSD
NCLMartin DE CHARETTEH357807IF GO78
NCLOlivier GABRIELH21Indiv.
Top

H:CIRCUIT B   length 8900m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cyprien URVOASH167807IF GO7859:236'40"
2.Nicolas GIBRATH217512IF RO'Paris59:336'41"+0:10
3.Bertrand DESMOTTESH2110001PO Non licencié59:446'42"+0:21
4.Laurent GASNOTH507807IF GO781:01:206'53"+1:57
5.Dominique SERGEANTH609404IF AS IGN1:03:197'06"+3:56
6.Mathieu POTTIERH407807IF GO781:03:297'07"+4:06
7.Bruno THONIERH507807IF GO781:03:497'10"+4:26
8.Anton ROGERH187807IF GO781:04:487'16"+5:25
9.Titouan THONIERH167807IF GO781:07:507'37"+8:27
10.Didier GROSHENSH559202IF Garde Rép.1:08:037'38"+8:40
11.Quentin DROUINH219502IF ACBeauchamp1:08:097'39"+8:46
12.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIH212108BF Talant SO1:11:478'03"+12:24
13.Antoine PETRELLIH217512IF RO'Paris1:12:588'11"+13:35
14.Nicolas MOULETH452517BF OTB1:14:428'23"+15:19
15.Michel EDIARH459109IF COPS 911:15:078'26"+15:44
16.Pierre BALAGUERH217512IF RO'Paris1:17:238'41"+18:00
17.Gilbert LECONTEH557716IF BALISE 771:18:468'51"+19:23
18.Eric BOUDYH609502IF ACBeauchamp1:25:509'38"+26:27
19.Djamel REZH407512IF RO'Paris1:26:009'39"+26:37
20.Philippe ADOLPHEH607716IF BALISE 771:26:019'39"+26:38
21.Nathanaël CHOPINH217512IF RO'Paris1:27:269'49"+28:03
22.Frederic FISCHERH559109IF COPS 911:27:379'50"+28:14
23.Jean Marc TOMASSIH507719IF ERCO1:29:5010'05"+30:27
24.Damien GLOAGUENH217512IF RO'Paris1:35:0810'41"+35:45
25.Pascal DOCQUINCOURTH607807IF GO781:36:2010'49"+36:57
26.Daniel COFFEH559502IF ACBeauchamp1:36:4010'51"+37:17
27.Hugo HEULINEH4510001PO Non licencié1:38:5011'06"+39:27
28.Marc AMMERICHH609109IF COPS 911:40:2511'16"+41:02
29.Sylvain MAINGUYH409211IF DSA1:44:3811'45"+45:15
NCLAnthony FONTAINEH219202IF Garde Rép.
NCLChristophe BEAUVISAGEH507807IF GO78
NCLJ-Yves HURTAUDH557703IF CSLG MELUN
Top

H:CIRCUIT C   length 5000m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claude COUTURIERH659502IF ACBeauchamp43:448'44"
2.Yves PEKERH557707IF OPA MONTIGNY44:128'50"+0:28
3.Bruno LACOSTEH506906AR ALCO44:208'52"+0:36
4.sylvain BAUCHETH169211IF DSA45:229'04"+1:38
5.Thomas GINETH162517BF OTB45:269'05"+1:42
6.Alexis DELAVEAUH207722IF ASSAP 7748:009'36"+4:16
7.Gerome BARTELH3510001PO Non licencié49:569'59"+6:12
8.Julian TACQUENIERH2110001PO Non licencié53:4310'44"+9:59
9.Simon BAGNISH2110001PO Non licencié54:0610'49"+10:22
10.Patrick SAINT-UPERYH659502IF ACBeauchamp54:3710'55"+10:53
11.Patrice DELAVEAUH557722IF ASSAP 7754:3810'55"+10:54
12.Christian MATHELIERH659213IF LOA56:4111'20"+12:57
13.Lucas GILLARDH147716IF BALISE 7756:4211'20"+12:58
14.Hélier WIBARTH609502IF ACBeauchamp1:10:1214'02"+26:28
15.Fabrice AUBERTH604504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:34:2618'53"+50:42
16.Pierre-Jean TISSERANDH217512IF RO'Paris1:50:5022'10"+1:07:06
Top

H:CIRCUIT D   length 2000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Raphaël YVARTH127807IF GO7817:208'40"
2.Erwan YVARTH107807IF GO7817:238'41"+0:03
3.Alexandre DRUZETICH127512IF RO'Paris18:449'22"+1:24
4.Arthur RAVELH107807IF GO7837:5718'58"+20:37
5.Leander RICARD BORCHORSTH109502IF ACBeauchamp1:25:2642'43"+1:08:06
NCLAxel RICARD BORCHORSTH109502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLMaxence BEKAERTH127512IF RO'Paris
Top

H:CIRCUIT E   length 10100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLFélix RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZH559404IF AS IGN
Top

H:CIRCUIT F   length 7000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANAH217512IF RO'Paris2:37:4722'32"
NCLAlexandre SEREROH40Indiv.
Top

H:CIRCUIT G   length 3400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLLucas DELAVENNEH10Indiv.
NCLUn TESTH18Indiv.
Top

Total

10001PO Non licencié36
7807IF GO7827
7512IF RO'Paris19
9502IF ACBeauchamp16
Indiv.11
9404IF AS IGN9
9109IF COPS 917
2517BF OTB5
7716IF BALISE 775
7720IF TOM MEAUX5
9211IF DSA5
9105IF COLE4
9202IF Garde Rép.3
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO2
6315AR XTTRaid632
7701IF CSA CNSD2
7703IF CSLG MELUN2
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2
7719IF ERCO2
7722IF ASSAP 772
2108BF Talant SO1
3502BR CRCO1
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1
6203HF A.RO.621
6906AR ALCO1
7808IF ASMB-CO1
9209IF Raid-Up1
9213IF LOA1
Total: 174