VK Sprint
Hasselt 24.6.2018
Omega
Last updated: 24.06.2018 16:31:48
Contact/Remarks:
info@olomega.be
D.Pup
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
HME
D.Pup B
H.Pup B
SD
LD
Kinder-O
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
DSQ
gediskwalificeerd
NT
zonder tijd
--
buiten wedstrijd
D. Pupilles
2000m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kato HILLEN
BEL
Omega
14:18
7'09"
2.
Kiara NIJST
BEL
Omega
16:01
8'00"
3.
Janne HILLEN
BEL
Omega
16:48
8'23"
10.
Mette TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
34:59
17'29"
Top
D. Espoirs - Beloften
2400m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
18:54
7'52"
3.
Janne VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
20:00
8'19"
4.
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
20:37
8'35"
7.
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
21:41
9'02"
9.
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
22:53
9'32"
Top
D. Junioren - Juniores
2500m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
18:54
7'33"
2.
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
20:28
8'11"
3.
Lene ELSEN
BEL
Omega
22:55
9'09"
4.
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
23:33
9'25"
6.
Sara DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
33:52
13'32"
Top
D. Open
2800m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
17:13
6'08"
2.
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
17:39
6'18"
3.
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
18:20
6'32"
6.
Lies PROVOOST
BEL
Omega
22:16
7'57"
9.
Charlotte THEYS
BEL
Omega
25:56
9'15"
11.
Sonja ROSIUS
BEL
Omega
27:26
9'47"
12.
Kim TIREZ
BEL
Omega
38:49
13'51"
Top
D. Masters A
2500m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
18:15
7'18"
5.
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
18:48
7'31"
8.
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
21:15
8'30"
10.
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
23:24
9'21"
11.
Natalie BEENAERTS
BEL
Omega
23:31
9'24"
13.
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
24:18
9'43"
NCL
Virpi KORPI
FIN
Omega
Top
D. Masters B
2400m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
23:58
9'59"
4.
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
24:00
10'00"
6.
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
26:31
11'02"
8.
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
28:01
11'40"
Top
D. Masters C
2300m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
26:38
11'34"
9.
Maria HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
29:23
12'46"
Top
H. Pupilles
2000m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
13:21
6'40"
3.
Rube ELSEN
BEL
Omega
15:44
7'52"
5.
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
19:11
9'35"
7.
Ville KOTILEHTO
FIN
Omega
21:14
10'37"
8.
Bob DE CLEENE
BEL
Omega
22:05
11'02"
9.
Wout BOECKX
BEL
Omega
22:23
11'11"
11.
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
27:19
13'39"
Top
H. Espoirs - Beloften
2500m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
13:09
5'15"
2.
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
15:13
6'05"
3.
Jonas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
15:58
6'23"
7.
Nisse VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
19:30
7'48"
Top
H. Junioren - Juniors
3000m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
19:28
6'29"
3.
Thibaut SMEETS
BEL
Omega
20:04
6'41"
4.
Lennard GHEYSELS
BEL
Omega
22:14
7'24"
5.
Tibo GILLET
BEL
Omega
23:11
7'43"
6.
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
27:11
9'03"
Top
H. Open
3400m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
19:00
5'35"
Top
H. Masters A
3000m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
20:16
6'45"
4.
Roel VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
20:53
6'57"
5.
Roman ELSEN
BEL
Omega
21:03
7'00"
8.
Stefan THIELS
BEL
Omega
22:45
7'35"
12.
Dag DESTREEL
BEL
Omega
24:23
8'07"
13.
Jukka KOTILEHTO
FIN
Omega
25:56
8'38"
15.
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
27:04
9'01"
17.
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
31:58
10'39"
18.
Gust PUT
BEL
Omega
40:26
13'28"
--
Wouter VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
19:51
6'37"
DSQ
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
Top
H. Masters B
2800m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
19:47
7'03"
3.
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
20:51
7'26"
4.
François JACOBS
BEL
Omega
21:02
7'30"
7.
Dirk CEULEMANS
BEL
Omega
22:22
7'59"
9.
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
23:26
8'22"
Top
H. Masters C
2400m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
18:04
7'31"
8.
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
21:51
9'06"
14.
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
24:06
10'02"
Top
H. Masters D
2300m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Jozef DEN TROOSTER
BEL
Omega
39:10
17'01"
Top
H. Master E
2300m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
24:32
10'39"
2.
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
26:51
11'40"
Top
D.Pupilles B
2000m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Mila VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
26:47
13'23"
Top
H.Pupilles B
2000m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Sam MANGELSCHOTS
BEL
Omega
28:13
14'06"
3.
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
29:09
14'34"
6.
Stef MANGELSCHOTS
BEL
Omega
36:10
18'05"
Top
Short Difficult
2400m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nore PEETERS
BEL
Omega
17:37
7'20"
2.
Rune BOONS
BEL
Omega
18:12
7'35"
3.
Caroline VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
23:09
9'38"
6.
Norah VOLDERS
BEL
Omega
31:23
13'04"
8.
Jan BOECKX
BEL
Omega
31:44
13'13"
9.
Jora MORREN
BEL
Omega
32:26
13'30"
10.
Paul KESSELAERS
BEL
Omega
34:26
14'20"
11.
Mare CAMP
BEL
Omega
35:47
14'54"
13.
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
42:44
17'48"
Top
Long Difficult
3400m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Tino NIJST
BEL
Omega
29:57
8'48"
10.
Kris VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
31:55
9'23"
15.
An KESSELAERS
BEL
Omega
33:19
9'47"
20.
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
36:09
10'37"
21.
Robert HERMANS
BEL
Omega
38:48
11'24"
25.
Nele CUSTERS
BEL
Omega
56:28
16'36"
NCL
Sebastiaan LOOSEN
BEL
Omega
Top
Kinder-O
1000m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Bob DE CLEENE
BEL
Omega
NT
Layton BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
NT
Mats TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
NT
Noor TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
NT
Sam MANGELSCHOTS
BEL
Omega
NT
Stef MANGELSCHOTS
BEL
Omega
NT
Witse BOECKX
BEL
Omega
Top
Total
Omega
100
K.O.L.
58
TROL
41
hamok
30
Borasca
3
Kinder-O
3
ASUB
2
Balise 10
2
KOVZ
2
LSF
2
MINOR
1
Olifant
1
Total: 245