Chapt FRSO longue distance | ||
Last updated: 24.06.2018 16:15:40 | Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens1@gmail.com |
D-12 2400m 90m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Angel AKHILE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 27:51 | 11'36" | |||
5. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 29:07 | 12'07" | |||
6. | Ilenia MOLA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 30:00 | 12'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3700m 135m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:49 | 28'03" | |||
2. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:15 | 29'15" | |||
NCL | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4900m 230m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:03 | 15'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5800m 325m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:44:23 | 17'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5800m 325m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:44:44 | 18'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4900m 230m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Perrine DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3800m 200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3800m 200m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:44 | 22'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3800m 200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:47 | 24'40" | |||
4. | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:37 | 26'12" | |||
5. | Léo MICHEL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:51:00 | 29'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5400m 300m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:42:58 | 30'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5800m 325m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 11800m 555m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:00:57 | 10'15" | |||
11. | Francis ROULY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 3:28:05 | 17'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7700m 355m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | François LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:15 | 10'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5800m 325m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 3:03:45 | 31'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5400m 300m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | Hainaut O.C. | 3:05:13 | 34'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3700m 135m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:19 | 24'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
O-Trail 15 15600m 525m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:39 | 6'34" | |||
Top |