Chimay HOCup 2018 - Double Sprint / 1
Chimay - Ville 1.9.2018
Hainaut O.C.
Last updated: 02.09.2018 21:50:51
Contact/Remarks:
hocup@hoc-net.be
D:Difficile
D:Moyen
D:Découverte (enfant > 9)
H:Difficile
H:Moyen
H:Découverte (enfant > 9)
Total
NCL
not classified
DSQ
disqualified
D:Difficile
2700m
95m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marie POSPÍŠILOVÁ
CZE
DE
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
21:44
8'02"
2.
Barbora MARGOLDOVÁ
CZE
DE
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
23:04
8'32"
+1:20
3.
Sophie CHRETIEN
BEL
D21
Balise 10
23:07
8'33"
+1:23
4.
Daria MOSKALENKO
UKR
D21
C.O. Liège
24:17
8'59"
+2:33
5.
Kristýna KOLÍNOVÁ
CZE
DE
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
24:19
9'00"
+2:35
6.
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
D-18
Omega
24:20
9'00"
+2:36
7.
Agnes MERCIER
FRA
D35
TAD
25:42
9'31"
+3:58
8.
Véronique DE BRIEY
BEL
D21
Balise 10
26:35
9'50"
+4:51
9.
Aline HERMANS
BEL
D40
C.O. Liège
27:43
10'15"
+5:59
10.
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
D45
ASUB
27:50
10'18"
+6:06
11.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
30:02
11'07"
+8:18
12.
Gaëlle NEUWELS
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
31:57
11'50"
+10:13
13.
Renske GOOSSENS
BEL
D21
TROL
32:17
11'57"
+10:33
14.
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
D40
Vervins Orientation
33:43
12'29"
+11:59
15.
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
33:53
12'32"
+12:09
16.
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
D35
Hainaut O.C.
34:06
12'37"
+12:22
17.
Emma DE SMET
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
34:40
12'50"
+12:56
18.
Magali TOURNEUX
FRA
D45
OSCM
34:51
12'54"
+13:07
19.
An DUYCK
BEL
D55
ASUB
35:30
13'08"
+13:46
20.
Marie-Pierre SENCE
FRA
D40
VALMO
36:04
13'21"
+14:20
21.
Aurélie DESCHEPPER
BEL
D21
Balise 10
36:30
13'31"
+14:46
22.
Véronique HOCHET
FRA
D35
C.O. Liège
38:18
14'11"
+16:34
23.
Laurie GERARD
BEL
D21
Hainaut O.C.
41:24
15'20"
+19:40
24.
Magali TORZ-DRUON
FRA
D65
VALMO
46:44
17'18"
+25:00
NCL
Severine VANDERMEULEN
BEL
D35
C.O. Liège
NCL
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
D35
TROL
NCL
Chloé BOGAERT
BEL
D-18
Start-O
Top
D:Moyen
2100m
85m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
D45
ASUB
23:11
11'02"
2.
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
D-16
Hermathenae
23:19
11'06"
+0:08
3.
Romane SENCE
FRA
D-12
VALMO
23:35
11'13"
+0:24
4.
Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART
BEL
D40
Hermathenae
24:25
11'37"
+1:14
5.
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
D65
N.S.V. Amel
25:01
11'54"
+1:50
6.
Iris CEULEMANS
BEL
D21
TROL
25:17
12'02"
+2:06
7.
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
D45
Omega
25:35
12'10"
+2:24
8.
Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
26:59
12'50"
+3:48
9.
Lieve GEENS
BEL
D65
TROL
27:57
13'18"
+4:46
10.
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
28:30
13'34"
+5:19
11.
Isabelle RAGAZZI
FRA
D50
SOL Lunéville
28:58
13'47"
+5:47
12.
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
D21
C.O. Pégase
29:20
13'58"
+6:09
13.
Rachel WINTHAGEN
BEL
D40
Hermathenae
29:44
14'09"
+6:33
14.
Monica ROELING
NED
D65
TROL
30:25
14'29"
+7:14
15.
Maike MULLENDER
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
30:46
14'39"
+7:35
16.
Chantal DAVID
BEL
D50
Balise 10
31:49
15'09"
+8:38
17.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
D60
C.O. Liège
32:24
15'25"
+9:13
18.
Annabelle LIEGEOIS
BEL
D40
Balise 10
32:31
15'29"
+9:20
19.
Simonne SILVI
BEL
D60
K.O.L.
32:35
15'30"
+9:24
20.
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
D65
C.O. Liège
32:55
15'40"
+9:44
Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE
BEL
D65
C.O. Liège
32:55
15'40"
+9:44
22.
Sylvia DA SILVA PINTO
POR
D50
Indiv.
33:10
15'47"
+9:59
23.
Laetitia DAS
BEL
D40
C.O. Pégase
33:46
16'04"
+10:35
24.
Paulette POGU
FRA
D65
SCAPA Nancy
34:07
16'14"
+10:56
25.
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
D60
TROL
35:11
16'45"
+12:00
26.
Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI
BEL
D60
Hermathenae
35:13
16'46"
+12:02
27.
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
D60
O.L.V. Eifel
35:16
16'47"
+12:05
28.
Estelle FASTRE
BEL
D21
Indiv.
35:49
17'03"
+12:38
29.
Marta LERENO
POR
D-14
Indiv.
35:50
17'03"
+12:39
30.
Marie-Thérèse ROSE
FRA
D65
OSCM
35:51
17'04"
+12:40
31.
Virginie CATTIER
FRA
D35
Vervins Orientation
36:22
17'19"
+13:11
32.
Carla FERNANDES
POR
D40
Indiv.
36:55
17'34"
+13:44
33.
Delphine LAVENANT
FRA
D40
Vervins Orientation
37:35
17'53"
+14:24
34.
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
D55
Altaïr C.O.
38:43
18'26"
+15:32
35.
Sonja VUJAKLIJA
SRB
D21
ASUB
40:10
19'07"
+16:59
36.
Judith LEYIMANGOYE
GAB
D35
C.O. Liège
40:12
19'08"
+17:01
37.
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX
BEL
D65
Hermathenae
40:42
19'22"
+17:31
38.
Laurine GREGOIRE
BEL
D-16
Start-O
40:46
19'24"
+17:35
39.
Marie-Bernadette MOULIERE
FRA
D75
Vervins Orientation
41:14
19'38"
+18:03
40.
Sabrina PALM
BEL
D40
Hermathenae
43:13
20'34"
+20:02
41.
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
D75
Hermathenae
43:42
20'48"
+20:31
42.
Marcelline RIMETZ
FRA
D65
boussole Audomaroise Pas de Calais
43:59
20'56"
+20:48
43.
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
D60
SCAPA Nancy
44:37
21'14"
+21:26
44.
Françoise PIRET
BEL
D60
C.O. Militaire Belge
52:17
24'53"
+29:06
45.
Carine MARKEY
D50
Indiv.
55:30
26'25"
+32:19
NCL
Imane LEKDECH
BEL
D-18
Start-O
Top
D:Découverte (enfant > 9)
1100m
35m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anaïs MAZY
BEL
D-10
C.O. Liège
11:33
10'30"
2.
Linda COOLS
BEL
D-10
TROL
12:19
11'11"
+0:46
3.
Louise MATTART
BEL
D-12
Hermathenae
12:25
11'17"
+0:52
4.
Noor DE MITS
BEL
D-12
TROL
12:32
11'23"
+0:59
5.
Louise MOULIERE
FRA
D-12
Vervins Orientation
13:03
11'51"
+1:30
6.
Pauline MACHELART
FRA
D-14
Vervins Orientation
13:15
12'02"
+1:42
7.
Kiara NIJST
BEL
D-12
Omega
13:16
12'03"
+1:43
8.
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
D-12
C.O. Liège
14:45
13'24"
+3:12
9.
Lola MOULIERE
FRA
D-12
Vervins Orientation
16:31
15'00"
+4:58
10.
Charlotte PIRET
BEL
D-10
Hainaut O.C.
16:54
15'21"
+5:21
11.
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
D-10
Hainaut O.C.
19:01
17'17"
+7:28
12.
Lilou CHARLIER
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
25:30
23'10"
+13:57
13.
Apolline CHARLIER
BEL
D-12
Indiv.
25:38
23'18"
+14:05
14.
Erine NEUWELS
BEL
D-12
Hainaut O.C.
26:04
23'41"
+14:31
15.
Solenne ERAUW
BEL
D-20
Start-O
39:05
35'31"
+27:32
NCL
Arwen LECLERCQ
BEL
D-14
Start-O
Top
H:Difficile
2700m
95m (78)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Liam THIELS
BEL
H-16
Omega
19:28
7'12"
2.
Michele CARAGLIO
ITA
H35
ASUB
19:29
7'12"
+0:01
3.
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
20:06
7'26"
+0:38
4.
Ondřej POSPÍŠIL
CZE
HE
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
20:33
7'36"
+1:05
5.
Alain MAZY
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
21:14
7'51"
+1:46
6.
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
H45
Omega
21:16
7'52"
+1:48
7.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
21:32
7'58"
+2:04
8.
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
H35
hamok
21:40
8'01"
+2:12
9.
Jan KOLÍN
CZE
H40
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
21:58
8'08"
+2:30
10.
Martin JANDA
CZE
H35
KOB Dobruška
22:36
8'22"
+3:08
11.
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
H21
C.O. Pégase
22:46
8'25"
+3:18
12.
Kim JANSEN
BEL
H40
Omega
22:50
8'27"
+3:22
13.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
23:27
8'41"
+3:59
14.
Serge BAERT
BEL
H50
N.S.V. Amel
24:07
8'55"
+4:39
15.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
24:21
9'01"
+4:53
16.
Konstantin SMIRNOV
RUS
H55
VALMO
24:38
9'07"
+5:10
17.
Vladan VUJAKLIJA
SRB
H35
ASUB
24:48
9'11"
+5:20
18.
François TONNEAU
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
25:23
9'24"
+5:55
19.
Benoît EVRARD
BEL
H35
Hainaut O.C.
25:24
9'24"
+5:56
20.
Corentin LEVACQ
BEL
H35
Indiv.
25:26
9'25"
+5:58
21.
Camille MALERBE
FRA
H-20
ASUB
25:30
9'26"
+6:02
22.
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
25:39
9'30"
+6:11
23.
Stephane WILLEMSENS
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
25:43
9'31"
+6:15
24.
Yves DE MITS
BEL
H45
TROL
25:47
9'32"
+6:19
25.
Julien DACHE
BEL
H21
C.O. Pégase
25:49
9'33"
+6:21
26.
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
H70
C.O. Pégase
25:53
9'35"
+6:25
27.
Jesús HERVAS
ESP
H50
C.D.C.E.B.E. (Espagne)
26:06
9'40"
+6:38
28.
Milan BELES
SVK
H55
ASUB
26:09
9'41"
+6:41
29.
Michael HOCK
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
26:15
9'43"
+6:47
30.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
H45
ASUB
26:32
9'49"
+7:04
31.
Andreas GROTE
SUI
H50
OLC SKOG Fribourg SUISSE
26:39
9'52"
+7:11
32.
Eric MATTART
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
26:46
9'54"
+7:18
33.
Chloé CALICIS
BEL
H21
ASUB
27:02
10'00"
+7:34
34.
Denis TENEY
BEL
H21
ASUB
27:07
10'02"
+7:39
35.
Arnaud MALERBE
FRA
H50
ASUB
27:13
10'04"
+7:45
36.
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
H-18
ASUB
27:29
10'10"
+8:01
37.
Olivier PIRET
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
27:46
10'17"
+8:18
38.
Sebastiaan LOOSEN
BEL
H21
Omega
27:55
10'20"
+8:27
39.
William TONNEAU
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
28:29
10'32"
+9:01
40.
Mike BRULS
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
28:54
10'42"
+9:26
41.
Andre AERTS
BEL
H60
hamok
29:29
10'55"
+10:01
42.
Pierre LEJEUNE
BEL
H35
Hainaut O.C.
29:33
10'56"
+10:05
43.
Albert SEGUINOT
FRA
H55
OSCM
29:42
11'00"
+10:14
Philippe PAPIN
FRA
H50
VALMO
29:42
11'00"
+10:14
45.
Michel DICKBURT
FRA
H55
VALMO
30:00
11'06"
+10:32
46.
Tino NIJST
BEL
H45
Omega
30:02
11'07"
+10:34
47.
André PIERLOT
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
30:11
11'10"
+10:43
48.
Xavier MORIS
BEL
H60
C.O. Pégase
30:25
11'15"
+10:57
49.
Klaus HELD
BEL
H65
O.L.V. Eifel
30:59
11'28"
+11:31
50.
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
H65
K.O.L.
31:02
11'29"
+11:34
51.
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
H60
boussole Audomaroise Pas de Calais
31:10
11'32"
+11:42
52.
Alain WATHELET
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
31:12
11'33"
+11:44
53.
Matthieu CRUNELLE
FRA
H-18
TAD
31:48
11'46"
+12:20
54.
Miguel LERENO
POR
H-18
C.O. Militaire Belge
32:04
11'52"
+12:36
55.
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
H-16
ASUB
32:05
11'52"
+12:37
56.
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
H60
Altaïr C.O.
32:06
11'53"
+12:38
57.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
32:22
11'59"
+12:54
58.
Jean-Pol HOULMONT
BEL
H55
SUD O LUX
32:41
12'06"
+13:13
59.
Jean BREDO
BEL
H65
O.L.V. Eifel
33:04
12'14"
+13:36
60.
Julius GARRAY
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
34:06
12'37"
+14:38
61.
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
H65
K.O.L.
34:26
12'45"
+14:58
62.
Eric NOBELS
BEL
H55
C.O. Militaire Belge
39:21
14'34"
+19:53
63.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
40:01
14'49"
+20:33
64.
Michel GREGOIRE
BEL
H55
Start-O
40:09
14'52"
+20:41
65.
Patrice LOMBET
BEL
H45
Balise 10
40:32
15'00"
+21:04
66.
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
H65
TROL
41:10
15'14"
+21:42
67.
Ernest PELTIER
BEL
H65
O.L.V. Eifel
41:42
15'26"
+22:14
68.
Léonard THIENPONDT
BEL
H65
ASUB
42:34
15'45"
+23:06
69.
Donovan LERAT
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
43:01
15'55"
+23:33
70.
Didier TORZ
FRA
H60
VALMO
44:39
16'32"
+25:11
71.
Jacques FLORIN
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
47:09
17'27"
+27:41
72.
Stany KOLENDA
BEL
H40
Indiv.
50:12
18'35"
+30:44
NCL
Stéphane SENCE
FRA
H40
VALMO
NCL
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
H-14
TROL
NCL
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
H60
K.O.L.
NCL
Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ
BEL
H55
Balise 10
NCL
Samuel TONNEAU
BEL
H40
Indiv.
NCL
Philippe POGU
FRA
H60
SCAPA Nancy
Top
H:Moyen
2100m
85m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
H-16
Hermathenae
15:12
7'14"
2.
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
H50
ASUB
18:55
9'00"
+3:43
3.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
H-12
Hermathenae
20:25
9'43"
+5:13
4.
Axel SENCE
FRA
H-10
VALMO
21:26
10'12"
+6:14
5.
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
H-12
Hainaut O.C.
23:18
11'05"
+8:06
6.
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
H70
hamok
23:45
11'18"
+8:33
7.
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
H70
TROL
23:46
11'19"
+8:34
8.
Afonso CORREIA
POR
H-20
Indiv.
25:01
11'54"
+9:49
9.
Jean-Luc DUBOIS
BEL
H60
Hermathenae
26:16
12'30"
+11:04
10.
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
H70
OSCM
27:14
12'58"
+12:02
11.
Jacques FLAMENT
BEL
H70
ASUB
27:36
13'08"
+12:24
12.
Jean-Bernard ROSE
FRA
H65
OSCM
27:37
13'09"
+12:25
13.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
H75
Hermathenae
29:12
13'54"
+14:00
14.
Benoit MAVET
FRA
H35
Vervins Orientation
29:15
13'55"
+14:03
15.
Timothée LAMBERT
BEL
H-12
Hainaut O.C.
29:21
13'58"
+14:09
16.
Cedric MACHELARD
BEL
H40
Indiv.
29:36
14'05"
+14:24
17.
Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS
BEL
H65
C.O. Pégase
29:39
14'07"
+14:27
18.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
31:00
14'45"
+15:48
19.
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
H60
TROL
32:12
15'20"
+17:00
20.
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
H70
Borasca
32:45
15'35"
+17:33
21.
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
H-14
Hermathenae
33:26
15'55"
+18:14
22.
Emin DOGAN
BEL
H-18
Start-O
34:22
16'21"
+19:10
23.
Einstine OKOA
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
34:42
16'31"
+19:30
24.
Jean-Marc HODY
BEL
H50
Start-O
35:08
16'43"
+19:56
25.
Titouan PIRET
BEL
H-12
Hainaut O.C.
35:44
17'00"
+20:32
26.
Régis LECOYER
FRA
H65
Vervins Orientation
39:09
18'38"
+23:57
27.
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
H70
Hermathenae
39:51
18'58"
+24:39
28.
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
H80
O.L.V. Eifel
43:55
20'54"
+28:43
29.
Maurice SEBA
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
46:23
22'05"
+31:11
30.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
H75
ASUB
46:54
22'20"
+31:42
31.
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
H70
TROL
50:02
23'49"
+34:50
NCL
Olivier HERMANN
BEL
H40
Indiv.
NCL
Archibald LECLERCQ
BEL
H-12
Start-O
DSQ
Daniel DANGRIAUX
BEL
H65
C.O. Militaire Belge
Top
H:Découverte (enfant > 9)
1100m
35m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
H-12
C.O. Liège
09:02
8'12"
2.
Thor DE MITS
BEL
H-12
TROL
12:47
11'37"
+3:45
3.
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
H-10
Omega
13:07
11'55"
+4:05
4.
Viek DE MITS
BEL
H-10
TROL
13:52
12'36"
+4:50
5.
Daan COOLS
BEL
H-10
TROL
14:39
13'19"
+5:37
6.
Loïc CHATELAIN
BEL
H-10
Hermathenae
15:02
13'40"
+6:00
7.
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
H-10
Hainaut O.C.
15:10
13'47"
+6:08
8.
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
H-10
Omega
16:38
15'07"
+7:36
9.
Robin LAVENANT
FRA
H-10
Vervins Orientation
19:03
17'19"
+10:01
10.
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
H-10
Hermathenae
22:16
20'14"
+13:14
11.
Enzo CHARLIER
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
29:56
27'12"
+20:54
12.
Alexandre RASKIN
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
32:50
29'50"
+23:48
13.
Mathias PIRET
BEL
H-10
Hainaut O.C.
35:31
32'17"
+26:29
14.
Ismaël MAIDIGI
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
38:03
34'35"
+29:01
15.
Romain GREGOIRE
BEL
H21
Start-O
39:04
35'30"
+30:02
NCL
Jules MAVET
FRA
H-10
Vervins Orientation
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
21
Hainaut O.C.
21
Hermathenae
19
ASUB
18
TROL
17
Indiv.
15
Vervins Orientation
11
O.L.V. Eifel
10
Omega
10
Start-O
10
VALMO
9
Balise 10
7
C.O. Pégase
7
OSCM
5
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
5
C.O. Militaire Belge
4
K.O.L.
4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
4
SCAPA Nancy
3
hamok
3
Altaïr C.O.
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
TAD
2
boussole Audomaroise Pas de Calais
2
Borasca
1
C.D.C.E.B.E. (Espagne)
1
KOB Dobruška
1
OLC SKOG Fribourg SUISSE
1
SOL Lunéville
1
SUD O LUX
1
Total: 217