clublogo
index

Championnat de Belgique de Relais
Les Fossés 9.9.2018
ASUB

Last updated: 11.09.2018 19:33:10Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DPUP DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD HME Total Splits WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   -- hors classement   
Top

D. Pupilles  (4)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 1)00:49:58
1.1Pauline PETITJEANBELD-121990m/20m (ABA)28:3314'20"28:33(2)
1.2Louise ARNOBELD-122140m/20m (BAB)21:2510'00"49:58(1)
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften  (7)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
Hainaut O.C. (HOC 2)NCL
17.1Camille PETITJEANBELD-142880m/30m (ABA)32:4311'21"32:43(2)
17.2Léa INSTALLEBELD-142940m/30m (BAB)NCL
Top

D. Open  (9)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
2.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 3)02:39:45
38.1Hannah THIELSBELD-205570m/60m (BAABC)44:147'56"44:14(1)
38.2Lucie ARNOBELD-205450m/60m (CBBCA)1:03:0211'33"1:47:16(2)
38.3Lucie DRYGALSKIBELD-205510m/60m (ACCAB)52:299'31"2:39:45(2)
7.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 4)03:57:42+1:17:57
39.1Emilie TIMMERMANSBELD355480m/60m (CABCA)1:26:2315'45"1:26:23(8)
39.2Julie TIMMERMANSBELD405510m/60m (ACCAB)1:06:3012'04"2:32:53(7)
39.3Christelle DETHYBELD405550m/60m (BBABC)1:24:4915'16"3:57:42(7)
Top

D. Masters B  (5)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
2.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 5)02:40:01
67.1Geneviève NYSBELD503230m/40m (ACC)38:4612'00"38:46(1)
67.2Valérie AUGHUETBELD503360m/40m (CAA)40:4112'06"1:19:27(1)
67.3Pascale FLAMIONBELD553340m/40m (BBB)1:20:3424'07"2:40:01(2)
Top

H. Pupilles  (9)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
2.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 6)00:48:10
105.1Oscar BOURGEOISBELH-122060m/20m (ABB)26:5713'04"26:57(5)
105.2Colin BRISEBOISBELH-122060m/20m (BAA)21:1310'17"48:10(2)
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften  (9)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
5.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 7)01:06:23
118.1Matthias INSTALLEBELH-163030m/35m (BBB)36:2312'00"36:23(7)
118.2Emma PETITJEANBELD-163040m/35m (AAA)30:009'52"1:06:23(5)
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors  (4)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 8)01:47:01
133.1Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-206310m/75m (AAABA)47:447'33"47:44(1)
133.2Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-186340m/75m (BBBAB)59:179'21"1:47:01(1)
Top

H. Open  (15)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
2.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 9)02:32:02
144.1Tom DRYGALSKIBELH217720m/100m (CABAC)1:02:348'06"1:02:34(12)
144.2Simon ARNOBELH-187660m/100m (BBACB)41:385'26"1:44:12(5)
144.3Fabien PASQUASYBELH407600m/100m (ACCBA)47:506'17"2:32:02(2)
11.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 10)04:40:58+2:08:56
145.1Benoît EVRARDBELH357600m/100m (ABCAB)1:20:0610'32"1:20:06(13)
145.2Anne TIMMERMANSBELD407740m/100m (BAABC)1:19:5410'19"2:40:00(14)
145.3Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELH507630m/100m (CCBCA)2:00:5815'51"4:40:58(11)
Top

H. Masters A  (14)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
11.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 11)03:23:44
169.1Cédric INSTALLEBELH456300m/75m (CBCAB)56:188'56"56:18(8)
169.2Yves ARNOBELH406360m/75m (BAABC)1:25:3413'27"2:21:52(10)
169.3François LAMBERTBELH406130m/75m (ACBCA)1:01:5210'05"3:23:44(11)
Top

Total

TROL49
ASUB37
Omega34
Hainaut O.C.28
C.O. Liège27
hamok22
Hermathenae19
K.O.L.17
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC13
Luxembourg Orienteering12
C.O. Pégase10
O.L.V. Eifel6
N.S.V. Amel3
SUD O LUX3
Total: 280