Hivernale 5 couleurs
Godinne 19.1.2019
C.O. Pégase
Last updated: 20.01.2019 13:54:01
Contact/Remarks:
orientjulien@live.be
D:Noir Long
D:Noir Moyen
D:Rouge court
D:Bleu court
D:Vert
H:Noir Long
H:Noir Moyen
H:Rouge court
H:Bleu court
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Noir Moyen
5000m
220m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
D-20
Hainaut O.C.
59:47
11'57"
3.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
1:07:54
13'34"
5.
Emma PETITJEAN
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:08:40
13'43"
7.
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
D35
Hainaut O.C.
1:11:59
14'23"
9.
Emma DE SMET
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:12:24
14'28"
15.
Léa INSTALLE
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:23:53
16'46"
16.
Christelle DETHY
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
1:27:12
17'26"
Top
D:Rouge court
4200m
145m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Camille PETITJEAN
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
45:48
10'54"
2.
Camille LAMBIOTTE
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
50:00
11'54"
3.
Gaëlle NEUWELS
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
53:54
12'50"
5.
Léane DE SMET
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
57:45
13'45"
6.
Lucy BOGAERT
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:01:41
14'41"
7.
Pauline PETITJEAN
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:02:57
14'59"
10.
Angel AKHILE
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:09:09
16'27"
11.
Sainteté IRERA
BDI
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:09:13
16'28"
13.
Clara FROMONT
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:10:43
16'50"
19.
Ilenia MOLA
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:27:28
20'49"
21.
Violette SERVAIS
BEL
D55
Hainaut O.C.
1:28:52
21'09"
24.
Anne TIMMERMANS
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
11:13:08
160'16"
NCL
Hermine HONORÉ
BEL
D55
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D:Bleu court
3100m
110m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Anne PECHEUR
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
1:06:20
21'23"
NCL
Erine NEUWELS
BEL
D-12
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D:Vert
1700m
30m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ingrid JACOBS
BEL
D45
Hainaut O.C.
23:12
13'38"
Top
H:Noir Long
7300m
295m (47)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
François LAMBERT
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:06:48
9'09"
11.
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
H-20
Hainaut O.C.
1:09:48
9'33"
12.
Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:11:10
9'44"
23.
Cédric INSTALLE
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
1:18:31
10'45"
38.
Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
2:06:25
17'19"
40.
Richard HUBEAUX
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
2:08:24
17'35"
NCL
Francis ROULY
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Noir Moyen
5000m
220m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jean-Claude DE BELDER
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
48:22
9'40"
6.
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
53:22
10'40"
17.
Giulyan STREBEL
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:04:35
12'55"
23.
Philippe HECQ
BEL
H65
Hainaut O.C.
1:10:52
14'10"
25.
Jean DRAYE
BEL
H55
Hainaut O.C.
1:16:58
15'23"
26.
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
ESP
H60
Hainaut O.C.
1:20:12
16'02"
30.
Matthias INSTALLE
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:29:08
17'49"
34.
Donovan LERAT
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:39:46
19'57"
36.
Idriss MEKERRI
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:44:23
20'52"
38.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
H65
Hainaut O.C.
1:56:35
23'19"
39.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
1:56:51
23'22"
42.
Samuel DESPLAT
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
3:26:06
41'13"
NCL
Jérémy DRUAUX
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Rouge court
4200m
145m (39)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Everic MISTIAEN
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
45:27
10'49"
7.
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
H-12
Hainaut O.C.
53:37
12'45"
9.
Einstine OKOA
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
55:21
13'10"
12.
Timéo TAZIAUX
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:00:49
14'28"
23.
Léo MICHEL
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:15:19
17'55"
27.
Archibald LECLERCQ
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:16:39
18'15"
34.
Fabio VANROSSOMME
BEL
H-20
Hainaut O.C.
1:27:59
20'56"
36.
Jacques BASTIEN
BEL
H65
Hainaut O.C.
1:34:20
22'27"
Top
H:Bleu court
3100m
110m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Numa LAMBERT
BEL
H-10
Hainaut O.C.
40:26
13'02"
11.
Lucas FABRION
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:12:15
23'18"
Top
Total
Hainaut O.C.
53
ASUB
35
C.O. Liège
26
Indiv.
25
Balise 10
17
Start-O
17
Hermathenae
14
C.O. Pégase
8
Altaïr C.O.
5
Omega
5
SUD O LUX
5
N.S.V. Amel
3
TROL
3
K.O.L.
2
O.L.V. Eifel
2
C.O. Militaire Belge
1
hamok
1
Total: 222