Treino COPRIN PERCURSO 1
13º BIB 24.2.2019
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
Last updated: 24.02.2019 22:40:09
Contact/Remarks:
orientista.oliveira@gmail.com
H Adulto E
HN2
HN3
DN3
D Infant N
D Juven N
D Junior N
D Adulto A
D Adulto N
D Master N
D Senior N
D Veter N
H Infant N
H Juven N
H Junior A
H Master A
H Master N
H Senior A
Total
NCL
não classificado
H Adulto E
1000m
4m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Danilo De Andrade Kryzanowski
18629
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
Top
HN2
800m
4m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Graciela /lucas Prost
38518
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
12:37
15'46"
Top
HN3
800m
4m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daniel Rodrigues E Adriano
38519
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
09:03
11'18"
Top
D Infant N
800m
4m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Helena Jolie Schneider Silva
38514
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
12:30
15'37"
Top
D Juven N
800m
4m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luana Schiavetto Marturano
18778
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
13:36
17'00"
2.
Julia Pioli Gomes Ferreira
38511
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
18:16
22'49"
Top
D Junior N
800m
4m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Mariana Hyeda Miranda
38510
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
Top
D Adulto A
800m
4m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Valdinéia Lopes Da Silva
18157
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
15:45
19'41"
NCL
Edlaine Gomes Carneiro
18511
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
NCL
Lilian Esteves Maria
18158
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
NCL
Claudinéia Lopes Da Silva
18159
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
Top
D Adulto N
1000m
4m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Paula Fernanda Kostiuk
38505
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
12:52
12'52"
NCL
Debora Maria Stadler
38504
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
Top
D Master N
900m
4m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Paola Pasqualini
38508
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
Top
D Senior N
900m
4m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Fabiana Schlumberger Da Cunha
18769
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
Top
D Veter N
800m
4m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rosecler Pasqualini
38512
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
31:48
39'45"
Top
H Infant N
800m
4m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guilherme Sartori
38516
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
11:28
14'19"
NCL
Gabriel Fontana Moreira
38515
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
Top
H Juven N
800m
4m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Victor Matheus Gayer
38513
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
19:55
24'53"
Top
H Master A
900m
4m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Liro Dionísio Sokolowski Júnior
15921
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
NCL
Elano Gustavo Rein
38503
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
NCL
Augusto Pasqualini Neto
18188
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
NCL
Eduardo Guimarães Kalinoski
17538
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
NCL
Bruno José Prost
38501
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
NCL
Herus Ericksen Schultz
18583
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
NCL
Lauri Delmar Fetsch
38502
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
Top
H Master N
1000m
4m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Leandro Bueno
38506
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
07:57
7'56"
2.
Vinicius Gomes Ferreira
38507
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
26:01
26'00"
Top
H Senior A
800m
4m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Varlei De Lima Pacheco
18777
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
NCL
Marco Antonio Vieira Junior
18205
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
30
Associação Desportiva Almirante Adalberto Nunes
8
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
7
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
2
Total: 47