Championnat de Ligue de Longues Distances
Monsols 14.4.2019
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Last updated: 14.04.2019 19:46:38
Contact/Remarks:
ASUL Sports Nature
Contact/Remarks:
ASUL Sports Nature
Resultats complets. Merci pour votre participation
Jalonné
D10
D12
D14
D16
D16B
D18
D20E
D21
D21C
D21E
D35
D40
D40C
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D80
H10
H12
H14
H16
H16B
H18
H18B
H20
H20E
H21
H21C
H21E
H35
H40
H40C
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
Op.Orange
Op.Jaune
I.C.
Total
NCL
non classé
D14
3800m
160m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Enola BARDINE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
51:09
13'27"
7.
Lola COLLÉ
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
59:55
15'46"
8.
Elysa CHAMBERT
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:00:43
15'58"
Top
D18
5200m
280m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Romane LESQUER
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:02:45
12'04"
5.
Lou COLLÉ
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:30:08
17'19"
Top
D40
4900m
230m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Marlène CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:07:54
13'51"
Top
D45
4900m
230m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Valérie OCTOBRE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:18:13
15'57"
Top
H10
2300m
50m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Will GOMEZ
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
15:57
6'56"
Top
H12
2900m
130m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Albin CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
26:29
9'07"
Top
H14
4700m
230m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Antoine LESQUER
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
49:14
10'28"
16.
Leo GONZALES
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:05:13
13'52"
18.
Johan DEJOUX
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:09:05
14'41"
Top
H16
5700m
300m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Guilhem CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:18:44
13'48"
21.
Mattis ARAUJO
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:33:10
16'20"
Top
H18
8100m
410m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Mathis REBOUL
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:38:10
12'07"
NCL
Jolan BARDINE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
Top
Total
4201AR NOSE
36
4204AR Boussole en F.
24
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
24
2605AR VSO
20
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
19
7305AR ECHO 73
17
0705AR Raidlinks'07
16
4203AR OE42
13
6906AR ALCO
13
7404AR ASO
13
6913AR CRAPAHUT
10
3812AR BOL D'AIR
9
2610AR L.O.V.
8
2604AR CROCO
7
3810AR ORIENTALP
7
7309AR COCS
7
2606AR LOUP
5
6804GE COColmar
5
7407AR SOS GO
5
0711AR Outdoor07
4
6917AR COPIDO
4
0109AR O'BUGEY
3
1303PZ MARCO
3
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
3
6803GE COMulhouse
3
7719IF ERCO
3
8807GE LO Sanchey
3
4206AR C.R.R.A.
2
5407GE SO Luneville
2
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
2
5907HF T.A.D.
2
6315AR XTTRaid63
2
6916AR GR69
2
7108BF COMM
2
8809GE HVO
2
0308AR Chantelle SN
1
3811AR GUC-CO
1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
Indiv.
1
Total: 305