clublogo
index

Atlantic O LD
Vieux-Boucau 30.6.2019
4012NA B.R.O.S

Last updated: 02.07.2019 23:31:32Contact/Remarks: contact@soustons-orientation.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Vert Bleu Jaune Orange Violet Court Violet Moyen Violet Long Violet XL Jalonné Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   NT sans temps   

Vert   length 2390m  climb 10m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jo BOGSTRAND INGVALDSENNORH10Pass'O avec Cmed18:477'51"
2.Alice DOUNON MONCLAFRAD103308NA SAGC CESTAS23:389'53"+4:51
3.Gwenn GARANDELFRAD123204OC CARTO 3229:4312'26"+10:56
4.Maxime CHAUMETTE-VERDIERFRAH104709NA PSNO31:4413'16"+12:57
5.Gabriel LEFUMATFRAH103319NA SMOG35:0514'40"+16:18
6.Iloane GARCIA VIELFRAD10Pass'O avec Cmed40:4317'02"+21:56
7.Anna GEOFFROYFRAD12Pass'O avec Cmed40:5617'07"+22:09
8.Sandra THERYFRAD35Pass'O avec Cmed43:5818'23"+25:11
9.OXEL GOIKOETXEA LERTXUNDIESPH10Pass'O avec Cmed46:0119'15"+27:14
10.Charline POULAINFRAD103319NA SMOG48:1320'10"+29:26
11.Leane SALICETIFRAD103319NA SMOG56:1023'30"+37:23
12.Baptiste RIBOFRAH104705NA N.O.R.D.1:16:2331'57"+57:36
NCLIRIS GEOFFROYFRAD10Pass'O avec Cmed
NTSteve LEVRAUDFRAH10Pass'O sans Cmed
NTTatiana LEVRAUDFRAD35Pass'O sans Cmed
Top

Bleu   length 3280m  climb 15m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inès PINNAFRAD123204OC CARTO 3231:499'42"
2.Simon LALANNEFRAH123204OC CARTO 3232:159'49"+0:26
3.Eloïse LAHOUZEFRAD144012NA B.R.O.S34:0610'23"+2:17
4.Alana SUERTEGARAYFRAD144012NA B.R.O.S38:0411'36"+6:15
5.Chloé CHIROLFRAD123204OC CARTO 3241:4812'44"+9:59
6.Enzo DOMBROVSKYFRAH103308NA SAGC CESTAS42:4513'02"+10:56
7.Matheis PARZYCHFRAH123319NA SMOG43:1213'10"+11:23
8.Adélia LEVRAUDFRAD142407NA POP52:1515'55"+20:26
9.Morgan BARREYRE-MARCOFRAH10Pass'O avec Cmed58:3417'51"+26:45
10.DANIEL BURGOSESPH12Pass'O avec Cmed1:02:4519'07"+30:56
11.Ana BURGOSFRAD14Pass'O avec Cmed1:06:4220'20"+34:53
NTEvan ROGUINFRAH14Pass'O sans Cmed
NTHelian MAIGREFRAH12Pass'O sans Cmed
Top

Jaune   length 4300m  climb 30m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Raphaël GRABARSKIFRAH144709NA PSNO44:5010'25"
2.Armel POULAINFRAH143319NA SMOG49:1211'26"+4:22
3.Julia BERTRANDFRAD144012NA B.R.O.S49:4211'33"+4:52
4.Antoine DEFOLYFRAH144012NA B.R.O.S53:1012'21"+8:20
5.Jules MONTUSFRAH144012NA B.R.O.S55:3312'55"+10:43
6.Paul COCCHIO-JOURNETFRAH144705NA N.O.R.D.59:1313'46"+14:23
7.Romane LAUTRETEFRAD143319NA SMOG1:07:4115'44"+22:51
8.Loucas DESTEFANIFRAH123204OC CARTO 321:11:2816'37"+26:38
9.Bjorg BOGSTRANDNORD35Pass'O avec Cmed1:15:1317'29"+30:23
10.Benjamin CHAUMETTE-VERDIERFRAH144709NA PSNO1:20:1918'40"+35:29
11.Lestan PARZYCHFRAH143319NA SMOG1:30:4721'06"+45:57
12.Tigrane VOLPERTFRAH143204OC CARTO 321:35:5922'19"+51:09
13.Ian VALANCOURTFRAH143204OC CARTO 321:39:5923'15"+55:09
14.Marie LASGREZASFRAD212407NA POP1:48:0825'08"+1:03:18
15.Anne MAHETFRAD453318NA ASM CO1:54:2326'36"+1:09:33
16.Valérie DESTEFANIFRAD453204OC CARTO 322:16:2131'42"+1:31:31
NCLCapucine ROSSARDFRAD142407NA POP
NTMichael DOUNONFRAH40Pass'O sans Cmed
NTOdile PINOLFRAD40Pass'O sans Cmed
NTSylvain ALAZETFRAH21Pass'O sans Cmed
Top

Orange   length 5350m  climb 60m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugo PEYCLITFRAH211905NA BriveCorrèzeCO56:3110'33"
2.Jules PEYCLITFRAH161905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:00:2211'17"+3:51
3.Quentin LESPITAOUFRAH164012NA B.R.O.S1:07:3512'37"+11:04
4.Lukas MOLINAFRAH164012NA B.R.O.S1:18:0214'35"+21:31
5.Giosué ROLLIERFRAH164705NA N.O.R.D.1:24:3215'48"+28:01
6.Charlotte PREVOSTFRAD21Pass'O avec Cmed1:25:5616'03"+29:25
7.Matthis DARZACQFRAH184012NA B.R.O.S1:33:3817'30"+37:07
8.Eric LANNEBRASFRAH45Pass'O avec Cmed1:50:0420'34"+53:33
9.Christophe BARREYREFRAH45Pass'O avec Cmed1:50:3320'39"+54:02
10.Marie NECOLFRAD35Pass'O avec Cmed1:52:2721'01"+55:56
11.Océane MULLERFRAD21Pass'O avec Cmed2:09:5624'17"+1:13:25
12.MALIA BALERFRAD12Pass'O avec Cmed2:28:0327'40"+1:31:32
NCLNINO BALERFRAH16Pass'O avec Cmed
Top

Violet Court   length 3990m  climb 50m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Titouan PAULYFRAH161705NA CMO48:4212'12"
2.Alain FOURGASSIEFRAH653308NA SAGC CESTAS55:5914'01"+7:17
3.J-Pierre MIREMENDEFRAH604705NA N.O.R.D.58:0314'32"+9:21
4.Anne-Francoise LE ROUXFRAD603318NA ASM CO59:0614'48"+10:24
5.Nadine PEREIRAFRAD454099NA INDIVIDUEL1:03:0415'48"+14:22
6.Anna BLANCH CARBALLOFRAD404705NA N.O.R.D.1:04:5316'15"+16:11
7.Anthony MATHEFRAH21Pass'O avec Cmed1:07:2916'54"+18:47
8.Sylvie AUBERT LE NOUYFRAD603318NA ASM CO1:08:1517'06"+19:33
9.Olivier BARASZFRAH503204OC CARTO 321:09:3817'27"+20:56
10.Nicole BLASCOFRAD703399NA INDIVIDUEL1:14:1218'35"+25:30
11.Siliza PINNAFRAD163204OC CARTO 321:15:1018'50"+26:28
12.Cecile GEOFFROYFRAD45Pass'O avec Cmed1:17:2919'25"+28:47
13.Serge BLASCOFRAH753399NA INDIVIDUEL1:19:1819'52"+30:36
14.Maria-Dolorés FREDERIQUEFRAD602408NA CAC1:19:3319'56"+30:51
15.Elisabeth PHAMFRAD213319NA SMOG1:21:1820'22"+32:36
16.Nathalie JORDAN-PERINFRAD504705NA N.O.R.D.1:26:4721'45"+38:05
17.Laurence DERAMBUREFRAD453308NA SAGC CESTAS1:26:5421'46"+38:12
18.Annie GAILLARDFRAD553318NA ASM CO1:30:2422'39"+41:42
19.Isabelle BAURYFRAD502407NA POP1:30:5522'47"+42:13
20.Jocelyne GARROSFRAD706408NA COOL1:33:4823'30"+45:06
21.Dominique CAZALAFRAD603308NA SAGC CESTAS1:37:1724'22"+48:35
22.Jean-Paul LETZFRAH604705NA N.O.R.D.1:37:5924'33"+49:17
23.J-Raymond DRAULTFRAH758702NA ORIENTATION 871:39:3924'58"+50:57
24.Jean PORTALIERFRAH653318NA ASM CO1:45:5626'32"+57:14
25.Marie-Christine HERVEFRAD603318NA ASM CO1:46:3926'43"+57:57
26.Maria ELIASFRAD453318NA ASM CO1:49:4427'30"+1:01:02
27.Francis GARROSFRAH706408NA COOL2:05:2531'25"+1:16:43
NCLCatherine BOELLEFRAD606408NA COOL
NCLSylvine BROUTEFRAD503319NA SMOG
NCLMiriam CISNEROS CARPIOESPD35Pass'O avec Cmed
Top

Violet Moyen   length 5570m  climb 60m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clement RAYMONDAUDFRAH213319NA SMOG42:407'39"
2.Michel VINCENTFRAH606408NA COOL48:388'43"+5:58
3.Jerome CLEMENCONFRAH504709NA PSNO53:289'35"+10:48
4.Olivier HATTONFRAH551705NA CMO54:389'48"+11:58
5.Isabelle ANDREFRAD454010NA BONO57:3610'20"+14:56
6.J-Francois BATTISTAFRAH603308NA SAGC CESTAS59:1010'37"+16:30
7.M-Christine BRAULTFRAD506408NA COOL59:3010'40"+16:50
8.Jean-Philippe DIEZFRAH503204OC CARTO 321:02:5111'17"+20:11
9.Patrick CHASSEURFRAH604012NA B.R.O.S1:04:2711'34"+21:47
10.Fulgencio MARTINFRAH603308NA SAGC CESTAS1:04:4011'36"+22:00
11.Gilles PINNAFRAH503204OC CARTO 321:05:1111'42"+22:31
12.Jacques RAYMONDAUDFRAH553319NA SMOG1:05:2111'43"+22:41
13.Pierre DAYONFRAH654012NA B.R.O.S1:05:2811'45"+22:48
14.Olivier DESTEFANIFRAH453204OC CARTO 321:11:4612'53"+29:06
15.Sylvain TRAVETFRAH404708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:15:1713'30"+32:37
16.Annie MONNIERFRAD503318NA ASM CO1:16:4013'45"+34:00
17.Marie BONDIVENNEFRAD506408NA COOL1:16:4213'46"+34:02
18.Claude FREDERIQUEFRAH652408NA CAC1:17:4013'56"+35:00
19.Émilie DIEZFRAD163204OC CARTO 321:18:4214'07"+36:02
20.Jean-Luc BOELLEFRAH656408NA COOL1:20:1014'23"+37:30
21.Jean-Luc LAGARRIGUEFRAH603319NA SMOG1:23:2014'57"+40:40
22.Sylvie MARTINFRAD553308NA SAGC CESTAS1:30:0316'10"+47:23
23.Stéphanie ROSSARDFRAD502407NA POP1:30:5216'18"+48:12
24.Nathalie MONESTESFRAD504709NA PSNO1:31:3316'26"+48:53
25.Agnès VILANOVAESPD35Pass'O avec Cmed1:32:0616'32"+49:26
26.Jean-Marie TORRESFRAH553319NA SMOG1:33:0416'42"+50:24
27.Pascale BOCQUETFRAD554010NA BONO1:35:1517'06"+52:35
28.Joana GARCÍA ROMEROESPD45Pass'O avec Cmed1:35:4817'11"+53:08
29.Emilie JAULINFRAD211705NA CMO1:36:5517'23"+54:15
30.Valerie SOULIEFRAD553318NA ASM CO1:37:2517'29"+54:45
31.Stéphanie POIVERTFRAD402407NA POP1:37:2817'29"+54:48
32.Christian HERVEFRAH603318NA ASM CO1:40:3718'03"+57:57
33.Sylvie DOGUETFRAD454705NA N.O.R.D.1:41:1218'10"+58:32
34.Julien BOUDOUFRAH354012NA B.R.O.S1:46:5919'12"+1:04:19
35.JOSEBA LABAKAESPH40Pass'O avec Cmed1:49:2419'38"+1:06:44
36.Stéphanie LABARTHEFRAD404013NA SM1:50:3619'51"+1:07:56
37.Guy TAILLADEFRAH554708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:56:5921'00"+1:14:19
38.François CORNAILLEFRAH454010NA BONO2:01:4221'50"+1:19:02
39.J-Marie GAILLARDFRAH603318NA ASM CO2:02:0621'55"+1:19:26
NCLLydie JAULINFRAD501705NA CMO
NCLSerge JOURDANAFRAH604705NA N.O.R.D.
NCLENDIKA LARRABEITI JIMENEZESPH35Pass'O avec Cmed
NCLLionel HIZEMBERTFRAH653318NA ASM CO
NCLNadege GRABARSKIFRAD454709NA PSNO
Top

Violet Long   length 7480m  climb 150m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sebastien GEOFFROYFRAH40Pass'O avec Cmed57:527'44"
2.Yves DEVILLEFRAH603318NA ASM CO59:538'00"+2:01
3.Jacques PEYCLITFRAH551905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:02:548'24"+5:02
4.Logan LABARBEFRAH164012NA B.R.O.S1:04:138'35"+6:21
5.Alexis PAULYFRAH501705NA CMO1:04:318'37"+6:39
6.Aurélie DARMAILLACQFRAD354012NA B.R.O.S1:05:088'42"+7:16
7.Claude PARIZOTTOFRAH554705NA N.O.R.D.1:05:588'49"+8:06
8.Frédéric ELIASFRAH453318NA ASM CO1:06:348'53"+8:42
9.Eliott POIVERTFRAH162407NA POP1:08:219'08"+10:29
10.Jean-Marc POIVERTFRAH502407NA POP1:08:259'08"+10:33
11.IBON GOIKOETXEA RETEGIESPH35Pass'O avec Cmed1:08:339'09"+10:41
12.Eric BONDIVENNEFRAH506408NA COOL1:11:139'31"+13:21
13.Joseba Iñaki CALZADA MENDIGURENESPH40Pass'O avec Cmed1:14:5310'00"+17:01
14.Vincent LANGEARDFRAH503308NA SAGC CESTAS1:16:0710'10"+18:15
15.Perrine BONDIVENNEFRAD216408NA COOL1:16:3610'14"+18:44
16.Bruno AOUICHEFRAH501601NA COF1:17:2010'20"+19:28
17.AITANA LERTXUNDI MANTEROLAESPD35Pass'O avec Cmed1:17:4810'24"+19:56
18.Delphine RODRIGUEZFRAD454709NA PSNO1:18:1410'27"+20:22
19.Lilou PAULYFRAD201705NA CMO1:18:2210'28"+20:30
20.Claire CORNAILLEFRAD164012NA B.R.O.S1:18:2510'29"+20:33
21.Sandra LEFUMATFRAD403319NA SMOG1:18:3210'29"+20:40
22.Gilles LEVEQUEFRAH506408NA COOL1:18:5310'32"+21:01
23.Jean-Marc BOUDETFRAH601799NA INDIVIDUEL1:20:1810'44"+22:26
24.Jose Antonio GARCIA PAREDESESPH20Pass'O avec Cmed1:22:0910'58"+24:17
25.Jerome BRESSOULALYFRAH451307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:23:0211'06"+25:10
26.Denis BELLARDFRAH503318NA ASM CO1:23:4411'11"+25:52
27.Marianne PAULYFRAD401705NA CMO1:24:3811'18"+26:46
28.Christophe ROSSARDFRAH452407NA POP1:25:2411'25"+27:32
29.François MONESTESFRAH554709NA PSNO1:26:5211'36"+29:00
30.Remi PERINFRAH184705NA N.O.R.D.1:27:2511'41"+29:33
31.Sabine MARQUESFRAD404012NA B.R.O.S1:28:0611'46"+30:14
32.Cyril MAIGREFRAH454709NA PSNO1:29:4211'59"+31:50
33.Sandie ALARYFRAD203308NA SAGC CESTAS1:31:5112'16"+33:59
34.Christophe POULAINFRAH453319NA SMOG1:31:5512'17"+34:03
35.Coralie DULONGFRAD184705NA N.O.R.D.1:34:1012'35"+36:18
36.Charlotte PINGUETFRAD404012NA B.R.O.S1:34:2512'37"+36:33
37.Lisa BAUCHARTFRAD204709NA PSNO1:34:3712'38"+36:45
38.Jenny GUILBAUDFRAD214709NA PSNO1:35:1912'44"+37:27
39.Florian JAULINFRAH211705NA CMO1:37:2813'01"+39:36
40.Bernard RAVERAUDFRAH601705NA CMO1:40:5213'29"+43:00
41.Héléne MADRANGESFRAD403318NA ASM CO1:57:2815'42"+59:36
42.Nacho BURGOSFRAH45Pass'O avec Cmed2:03:3416'31"+1:05:42
43.Mattéo DIEZFRAH183204OC CARTO 322:04:5416'41"+1:07:02
44.Florence DOMBROVSKYFRAD403308NA SAGC CESTAS2:10:5917'30"+1:13:07
45.Anaïs GUERYFRAD204705NA N.O.R.D.2:11:2817'34"+1:13:36
NCLLionel FEUVRIERFRAH404013NA SM
NCLJames GONZALEZFRAH553318NA ASM CO
NCLIñaki ROMEROESPH21Pass'O avec Cmed
NCLCéline COCCHIO-JOURNETFRAD404705NA N.O.R.D.
Top

Violet XL   length 9740m  climb 190m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARTINEZFRAH214012NA B.R.O.S1:04:076'34"
2.Thomas LEFUMATFRAH403319NA SMOG1:17:497'59"+13:42
3.Stéphane GROLLEAUFRAH211705NA CMO1:21:268'21"+17:19
4.Haakon INGVALDSENNORH35Pass'O avec Cmed1:23:578'37"+19:50
5.Pierre LAUTRETEFRAH403319NA SMOG1:24:488'42"+20:41
6.Kévin HOYONFRAH213502BR CRCO1:28:309'05"+24:23
7.Mickael PARZYCHFRAH403319NA SMOG1:28:559'07"+24:48
8.Stéphane BERTRANDFRAH404012NA B.R.O.S1:36:419'55"+32:34
9.Clément LIORITFRAH202407NA POP1:36:589'57"+32:51
10.Francesc VILAESPH40Pass'O avec Cmed1:41:2410'24"+37:17
11.Guillaume DANELFRAH213308NA SAGC CESTAS1:43:3410'37"+39:27
12.Serge ELLISSECHEFRAH40Pass'O avec Cmed1:45:5510'52"+41:48
13.Tomas PENARANDAESPH45Pass'O avec Cmed1:46:5210'58"+42:45
14.Sylvain CHANETFRAH403318NA ASM CO1:54:0911'43"+50:02
15.Ludovic LAGENEBREFRAH404012NA B.R.O.S1:55:2511'50"+51:18
16.Arnaud CALVETFRAH353308NA SAGC CESTAS2:01:2712'28"+57:20
17.Christine VERDIERFRAD504709NA PSNO2:06:4113'00"+1:02:34
18.Régis LAFOURCADEFRAH40Pass'O avec Cmed2:07:2913'05"+1:03:22
19.Serge FAUBERTFRAH50Pass'O avec Cmed2:09:3013'17"+1:05:23
20.Lionel CASTETSFRAH402407NA POP2:15:5113'56"+1:11:44
NCLBaptiste TRONCHE-MASSOFRAH212407NA POP
Top

Jalonné   length 2260m  climb 10m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.ALAIN GOIKOETXEA LERTXUNDIESPH10Pass'O avec Cmed15:336'52"
2.Noé TASTETFRAH104012NA B.R.O.S17:447'50"+2:11
3.robin ELVIRA RUIZESPH10Pass'O avec Cmed21:549'41"+6:21
4.Marius ELVIRA RUIZFRAH10Pass'O avec Cmed22:089'47"+6:35
5.LIHER LABAKAESPH10Pass'O avec Cmed22:179'51"+6:44
6.NINBE LABAKAESPD10Pass'O avec Cmed22:209'52"+6:47
7.LIDE LABAKAESPD10Pass'O avec Cmed22:319'57"+6:58
8.Marius CLEMENCONFRAH104709NA PSNO29:0712'53"+13:34
9.Ellinor BOGSTRAND INGVALDSENNORD10Pass'O avec Cmed29:3313'04"+14:00
10.Jules CLEMENCONFRAH104709NA PSNO31:3813'59"+16:05
11.Louis CLEMENCONFRAH104709NA PSNO33:3914'53"+18:06
12.hugo PENARANDAESPH10Pass'O avec Cmed39:3817'32"+24:05
13.Antonin LEFUMATFRAH103319NA SMOG42:0518'37"+26:32
14.Ona JORDANFRAD104705NA N.O.R.D.50:4622'27"+35:13
NTEnzo LAGENEBREFRAH12Pass'O sans Cmed
NTMaia LAGENEBREFRAD10Pass'O sans Cmed
Top

Total

Pass'O avec Cmed45
4012NA B.R.O.S20
3319NA SMOG19
3318NA ASM CO18
3204OC CARTO 3215
4705NA N.O.R.D.15
4709NA PSNO15
3308NA SAGC CESTAS13
2407NA POP12
1705NA CMO10
6408NA COOL10
Pass'O sans Cmed9
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO3
4010NA BONO3
2408NA CAC2
3399NA INDIVIDUEL2
4013NA SM2
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.2
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1
1601NA COF1
1799NA INDIVIDUEL1
3502BR CRCO1
4099NA INDIVIDUEL1
8702NA ORIENTATION 871
Total: 221