Challenge Wagener | ||
Last updated: 12.08.2019 11:25:40 | Contact/Remarks: thomas.bredo@hotmail.com |
Challenge Wagener (37) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | ||||||||||
1. | COLG 3 (C.O. Liège) | 38:38 | ||||||||
38.1 | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | 38:32 | ||||||
38.2 | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | 38:35 | ||||||
38.3 | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | 38:38 | ||||||
2. | ASUB 2 (ASUB) | 45:53 | +7:15 | |||||||
16.1 | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | 45:52 | ||||||
16.2 | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | 45:53 | ||||||
16.3 | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | 45:51 | ||||||
3. | PEGASE 2 (C.O. Pégase) | 46:00 | +7:22 | |||||||
25.1 | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | 46:00 | ||||||
25.2 | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | 46:00 | ||||||
25.3 | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-14 | 45:59 | ||||||
4. | ARDOC 1 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | 48:48 | +10:10 | |||||||
2.1 | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | H45 | 48:48 | ||||||
2.2 | Michael HENNES | BEL | H50 | 48:47 | ||||||
2.3 | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H40 | 48:48 | ||||||
5. | TROL 3 (TROL) | 49:11 | +10:33 | |||||||
20.1 | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | 49:09 | ||||||
20.2 | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | 49:08 | ||||||
20.3 | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H55 | 49:11 | ||||||
6. | TROL 1 (TROL) | 49:39 | +11:01 | |||||||
7.1 | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | 49:39 | ||||||
7.2 | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | 49:38 | ||||||
7.3 | Joris SMET | BEL | H-16 | 49:38 | ||||||
7. | PEGASE 1 (C.O. Pégase) | 50:21 | +11:43 | |||||||
18.1 | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | 50:21 | ||||||
18.2 | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H55 | 50:19 | ||||||
18.3 | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H55 | 50:21 | ||||||
8. | COLG 2 (C.O. Liège) | 59:53 | +21:15 | |||||||
15.1 | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-20 | 59:51 | ||||||
15.2 | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | 59:50 | ||||||
15.3 | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | 59:53 | ||||||
9. | Rooman Family (TROL) | 01:00:19 | +21:41 | |||||||
42.1 | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D50 | 1:00:19 | ||||||
42.2 | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-14 | 1:00:17 | ||||||
42.3 | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | 1:00:19 | ||||||
10. | OMEGA 1 (Omega) | 01:00:53 | +22:15 | |||||||
3.1 | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H45 | 1:00:48 | ||||||
3.2 | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D35 | 1:00:49 | ||||||
3.3 | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H55 | 1:00:53 | ||||||
11. | HERMA 1 (Hermathenae) | 01:03:44 | +25:06 | |||||||
5.1 | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-16 | 1:03:39 | ||||||
5.2 | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | 1:03:38 | ||||||
5.3 | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | 1:03:44 | ||||||
12. | Willemsens Family (Hermathenae) | 01:03:51 | +25:13 | |||||||
35.1 | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | 1:03:51 | ||||||
35.2 | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-16 | 1:03:43 | ||||||
35.3 | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | 1:03:51 | ||||||
13. | ASUB 1 (ASUB) | 01:05:21 | +26:43 | |||||||
10.1 | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | 1:05:21 | ||||||
10.2 | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | 1:05:20 | ||||||
10.3 | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | 1:05:18 | ||||||
14. | OMEGA 2 (Omega) | 01:05:44 | +27:06 | |||||||
11.1 | Jan THEYS | BEL | H55 | 1:05:44 | ||||||
11.2 | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | 1:05:42 | ||||||
11.3 | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | D21 | 1:05:43 | ||||||
15. | BAL10 3 (Balise 10) | 01:08:30 | +29:52 | |||||||
26.1 | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | H55 | 1:08:28 | ||||||
26.2 | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | 1:08:27 | ||||||
26.3 | Bertrand TALLIEU | BEL | H40 | 1:08:30 | ||||||
16. | HERMA 2 (Hermathenae) | 01:08:33 | +29:55 | |||||||
14.1 | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D35 | 1:08:33 | ||||||
14.2 | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H40 | 1:08:30 | ||||||
14.3 | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | 1:08:30 | ||||||
17. | ASUB 4 (ASUB) | 01:09:58 | +31:20 | |||||||
36.1 | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | 1:09:58 | ||||||
36.2 | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | 1:09:57 | ||||||
36.3 | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | 1:09:52 | ||||||
18. | HANSA S 1 (HANSA Simmerath) | 01:10:03 | +31:25 | |||||||
22.1 | Thorsten CREMER | GER | H45 | 1:10:03 | ||||||
22.2 | Rainer BRANDT | GER | H55 | 1:09:59 | ||||||
22.3 | Benno KIRCH | GER | H80 | 1:10:02 | ||||||
19. | De Smul Family (Omega) | 01:10:48 | +32:10 | |||||||
43.1 | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H45 | 1:10:48 | ||||||
43.2 | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | 1:10:47 | ||||||
43.3 | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | 1:10:47 | ||||||
20. | Die Kölner Wollis (HANSA Simmerath) | 01:13:04 | +34:26 | |||||||
28.1 | Daniel STEIGER | GER | H21 | 1:13:01 | ||||||
28.2 | Sandra FURKERT | GER | D-20 | 1:13:04 | ||||||
28.3 | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | H65 | 1:13:02 | ||||||
21. | Die Eifeler Wollis (HANSA Simmerath) | 01:17:07 | +38:29 | |||||||
32.1 | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | H35 | 1:17:05 | ||||||
32.2 | Stephanie HEINFELDNER | GER | D35 | 1:17:03 | ||||||
32.3 | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | H65 | 1:17:07 | ||||||
22. | Peeters Family (TROL) | 01:17:23 | +38:45 | |||||||
27.1 | André PEETERS | BEL | H70 | 1:17:17 | ||||||
27.2 | Toon PEETERS | BEL | H35 | 1:17:20 | ||||||
27.3 | Sietske PEETERS | BEL | D35 | 1:17:23 | ||||||
23. | Jansen Family (Omega) | 01:18:32 | +39:54 | |||||||
29.1 | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | 1:18:27 | ||||||
29.2 | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | 1:18:26 | ||||||
29.3 | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | 1:18:32 | ||||||
24. | TROL 7 (TROL) | 01:20:45 | +42:07 | |||||||
44.1 | Ralph KURT | GER | H45 | 1:20:39 | ||||||
44.2 | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | H45 | 1:20:42 | ||||||
44.3 | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | 1:20:45 | ||||||
25. | NSVA 2 (N.S.V. Amel) | 01:22:32 | +43:54 | |||||||
17.1 | Romain REUSCH | BEL | H-18 | 1:22:32 | ||||||
17.2 | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H50 | 1:22:31 | ||||||
17.3 | Michel SOLHEID | BEL | H50 | 1:22:29 | ||||||
26. | Darimont Family (ASUB) | 01:24:06 | +45:28 | |||||||
40.1 | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | 1:24:06 | ||||||
40.2 | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | 1:24:05 | ||||||
40.3 | Céline DARIMONT | BEL | D-20 | 1:24:06 | ||||||
27. | BAL10 2 (Balise 10) | 01:25:29 | +46:51 | |||||||
4.1 | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | 1:25:27 | ||||||
4.2 | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | D45 | 1:25:29 | ||||||
4.3 | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | H45 | 1:25:12 | ||||||
28. | HOC 4 (Hainaut O.C.) | 01:34:48 | +56:10 | |||||||
39.1 | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | 1:34:48 | ||||||
39.2 | Laurie GERARD | BEL | D21 | 1:34:46 | ||||||
39.3 | Chloé GOUTAGNY | FRA | D21 | 1:34:46 | ||||||
29. | COLG 1 (C.O. Liège) | 01:36:26 | +57:48 | |||||||
8.1 | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | 1:36:24 | ||||||
8.2 | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | 1:36:24 | ||||||
8.3 | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | 1:36:26 | ||||||
30. | Herma - HOC (Hainaut O.C.) | 01:40:01 | +1:01:23 | |||||||
34.1 | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | 1:40:01 | ||||||
34.2 | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-18 | 1:40:01 | ||||||
34.3 | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-18 | 1:40:01 | ||||||
31. | Debby Family (Omega) | 01:50:43 | +1:12:05 | |||||||
19.1 | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H50 | 1:50:40 | ||||||
19.2 | Sara DEBYSER | BEL | D21 | 1:50:43 | ||||||
19.3 | Tim DEBYSER | BEL | H-18 | 1:50:37 | ||||||
32. | HERMA 3 (Hermathenae) | 01:51:25 | +1:12:47 | |||||||
21.1 | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H45 | 1:51:22 | ||||||
21.2 | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H65 | 1:51:23 | ||||||
21.3 | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | 1:51:25 | ||||||
33. | ASUB 3 (ASUB) | 02:13:40 | +1:35:02 | |||||||
31.1 | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | D21 | 2:13:27 | ||||||
31.2 | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | 2:13:36 | ||||||
31.3 | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | 2:13:40 | ||||||
NSVA 1 (N.S.V. Amel) | NCL | |||||||||
6.1 | Stephan HANS | BEL | H35 | 46:57 | ||||||
6.2 | Guido LENGES | BEL | H45 | 46:56 | ||||||
6.3 | Robert THEISS | BEL | H50 | 46:59 | ||||||
TROL 5 (TROL) | NCL | |||||||||
33.1 | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H75 | NCL | ||||||
33.2 | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H70 | DNS | ||||||
33.3 | William NICQUE | BEL | H60 | 1:24:54 | ||||||
TROL 2 (TROL) | NCL | |||||||||
13.1 | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H60 | 1:28:04 | ||||||
13.2 | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | H55 | NCL | ||||||
13.3 | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | 1:28:04 | ||||||
HOC 2 (Hainaut O.C.) | NCL | |||||||||
30.1 | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | 2:07:22 | ||||||
30.2 | Timéo TAZIAUX | BEL | H-14 | 2:07:20 | ||||||
30.3 | Archibald LECLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | 2:07:34 | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||
Open 2 (2) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | ||||||||||
1. | Sud O Lux - HOC (B.A.B.A.) | 01:45:18 | ||||||||
45.1 | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | 1:45:18 | ||||||
45.2 | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D50 | 1:45:18 | ||||||
2. | HOC 5 (Hainaut O.C.) | 02:24:14 | +38:56 | |||||||
24.1 | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | H40 | 2:24:14 | ||||||
24.2 | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | H-16 | 2:24:14 | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||
Open 4 (4) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | ||||||||||
1. | ARDOC 4 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | 01:17:51 | ||||||||
41.1 | Noah BACKES | BEL | H-16 | 1:17:23 | ||||||
41.2 | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | D40 | 1:17:51 | ||||||
41.3 | Mike BRULS | BEL | H21 | 1:17:46 | ||||||
41.4 | Mika THEISSEN | BEL | H-16 | 1:17:27 | ||||||
2. | Altair - Asub - CO.Liege (ASUB) | 01:24:03 | +6:12 | |||||||
23.1 | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | 1:23:53 | ||||||
23.2 | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | 1:23:53 | ||||||
23.3 | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | 1:24:00 | ||||||
23.4 | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | 1:24:03 | ||||||
3. | ARDOC 3 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | 01:41:12 | +23:21 | |||||||
12.1 | Elia KOHNEN | BEL | H-16 | 1:40:59 | ||||||
12.2 | Nicole GOENEN - ARENS | BEL | D45 | 1:41:10 | ||||||
12.3 | Nico KOHNEN | BEL | H45 | 1:40:57 | ||||||
12.4 | Maike MULLENDER | BEL | D21 | 1:41:12 | ||||||
4. | BAL10 1 (Balise 10) | 01:50:03 | +32:12 | |||||||
1.1 | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | 1:50:01 | ||||||
1.2 | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D55 | 1:50:03 | ||||||
1.3 | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | 1:50:02 | ||||||
1.4 | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | 1:50:00 | ||||||
Top |