Spéciale ville Ecaussinnes | ||
Last updated: 31.08.2019 22:30:22 | Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be |
D:Long 6100m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clare LONERGAN | AUS | D40 | ASUB | 53:32 | 8'46" | |||
2. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:33 | 9'06" | +2:01 | ||
3. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:00:48 | 9'58" | +7:16 | ||
4. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:29 | 11'03" | +13:57 | ||
5. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:04 | 11'19" | +15:32 | ||
6. | Alexandre VAN DEN EYNDEN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:15 | 11'21" | +15:43 | ||
7. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:30 | 12'32" | +22:58 | ||
8. | Lea HOUREZ | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:18:06 | 12'48" | +24:34 | ||
9. | Marie DELAHAUTEMAISON | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:43:09 | 16'54" | +49:37 | ||
10. | Liese GEERTS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:52:08 | 18'22" | +58:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Moyen 3200m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 36:05 | 11'16" | |||
2. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 36:29 | 11'24" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Chloé GOUTAGNY | FRA | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:31 | 13'54" | +8:26 | ||
4. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:34 | 14'33" | +10:29 | ||
5. | Marie-Caroline LAURENT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 48:43 | 15'13" | +12:38 | ||
6. | Clarisse MEES | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 50:14 | 15'41" | +14:09 | ||
7. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:00 | 16'33" | +16:55 | ||
8. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 54:14 | 16'56" | +18:09 | ||
9. | Veronique VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 57:12 | 17'52" | +21:07 | ||
10. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 58:43 | 18'20" | +22:38 | ||
11. | Celine CHARLIER | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 58:46 | 18'21" | +22:41 | ||
12. | Jolien PASPONT | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:01:30 | 19'13" | +25:25 | ||
13. | Liesbeth DE SAVEUR | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:04:21 | 20'06" | +28:16 | ||
14. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:05:58 | 20'36" | +29:53 | ||
15. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:16:04 | 23'46" | +39:59 | ||
16. | Rose-Marie ROYEN | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:18:15 | 24'27" | +42:10 | ||
NCL | Charlotte PIRET | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Court 2200m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | Hermathenae | 30:49 | 14'00" | |||
2. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 33:20 | 15'09" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 33:21 | 15'09" | +2:32 | ||
4. | Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:35 | 24'21" | +22:46 | ||
5. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 57:19 | 26'03" | +26:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Long 6100m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 42:12 | 6'55" | |||
2. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 47:38 | 7'48" | +5:26 | ||
3. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:46 | 7'59" | +6:34 | ||
4. | Mate TAS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 52:36 | 8'37" | +10:24 | ||
5. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | KOVZ | 55:18 | 9'03" | +13:06 | ||
6. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 56:28 | 9'15" | +14:16 | ||
7. | Kieran MACDONELL | AUS | H40 | ASUB | 57:24 | 9'24" | +15:12 | ||
8. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:03 | 9'30" | +15:51 | ||
9. | Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | 58:36 | 9'36" | +16:24 | ||
10. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 58:47 | 9'38" | +16:35 | ||
11. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:49 | 10'08" | +19:37 | ||
12. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:27 | 10'14" | +20:15 | ||
13. | Mathias INSTALLE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:37 | 10'15" | +20:25 | ||
14. | Sébastien BOURGEOIS | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:08 | 11'00" | +24:56 | ||
15. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:04 | 11'19" | +26:52 | ||
16. | David STEFANI | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:13:08 | 11'59" | +30:56 | ||
17. | Miguel LERENO | POR | H-18 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:15:53 | 12'26" | +33:41 | ||
18. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:55 | 12'56" | +36:43 | ||
19. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:10 | 14'37" | +46:58 | ||
20. | Christian MAILIER | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:18 | 14'48" | +48:06 | ||
NCL | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | H35 | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
NCL | Xavier DUPONT | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Jean-Luc JOTTERAND | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Moyen 3200m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 34:01 | 10'37" | |||
2. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 35:53 | 11'12" | +1:52 | ||
3. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 38:40 | 12'05" | +4:39 | ||
4. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:50 | 12'45" | +6:49 | ||
5. | Eric NOBELS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 41:10 | 12'51" | +7:09 | ||
6. | Herman LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H65 | SUD O LUX | 47:01 | 14'41" | +13:00 | ||
7. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 47:03 | 14'42" | +13:02 | ||
8. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 49:30 | 15'28" | +15:29 | ||
9. | Sam GOSSYI | BEL | H21 | TROL | 51:04 | 15'57" | +17:03 | ||
10. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 51:23 | 16'03" | +17:22 | ||
11. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 51:34 | 16'06" | +17:33 | ||
12. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:21 | 16'40" | +19:20 | ||
13. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 54:55 | 17'09" | +20:54 | ||
14. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:53 | 17'27" | +21:52 | ||
15. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 59:54 | 18'43" | +25:53 | ||
16. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:56 | 19'21" | +27:55 | ||
17. | Fabien PALMANS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:04:20 | 20'06" | +30:19 | ||
18. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:05:58 | 20'36" | +31:57 | ||
19. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | H65 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:07:44 | 21'09" | +33:43 | ||
20. | Loris DUBOIS | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:13:00 | 22'48" | +38:59 | ||
21. | Aurelien PALMANS | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:13:03 | 22'49" | +39:02 | ||
22. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:25 | 28'15" | +56:24 | ||
23. | Gregory MARY | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:37:04 | 30'19" | +1:03:03 | ||
24. | Xavier LAURENT | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:39:52 | 31'12" | +1:05:51 | ||
25. | Yann LEBRUN | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:39:56 | 31'13" | +1:05:55 | ||
26. | Xavier DIEUDONNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 5:39:04 | 105'57" | +5:05:03 | ||
NCL | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Court 2200m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 18:02 | 8'11" | |||
2. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 26:24 | 12'00" | +8:22 | ||
3. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 48:04 | 21'50" | +30:02 | ||
4. | Arnaud DE ROECK | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 54:00 | 24'32" | +35:58 | ||
5. | Jean-François PIRET | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:12:13 | 32'49" | +54:11 | ||
Top |