Daginschrijving BK relay | ||
Last updated: 15.09.2019 15:51:38 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D:01 7230m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eleonore SCUVEE | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 2:32:33 | 21'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 4470m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:12:27 | 16'12" | |||
2. | Lore STAES | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:15:31 | 16'53" | +3:04 | ||
3. | Marie SAGRAMOLA | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:05 | 19'28" | +14:38 | ||
4. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 1:34:18 | 21'05" | +21:51 | ||
5. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:34:22 | 21'06" | +21:55 | ||
6. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D65 | Omega | 1:41:55 | 22'48" | +29:28 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 1:45:56 | 23'41" | +33:29 | ||
8. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:47:55 | 24'08" | +35:28 | ||
9. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:58:54 | 26'35" | +46:27 | ||
10. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 2:03:38 | 27'39" | +51:11 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 7260m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | An VERBERNE | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:45:59 | 14'35" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4190m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liese GEERTS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 58:06 | 13'51" | |||
2. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 59:43 | 14'15" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:05 | 14'34" | +2:59 | ||
4. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 1:12:00 | 17'11" | +13:54 | ||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:16:14 | 18'11" | +18:08 | ||
6. | Jeanne IGNOUL | BEL | D65 | Omega | 1:28:22 | 21'05" | +30:16 | ||
7. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | D70 | TROL | 1:29:03 | 21'15" | +30:57 | ||
8. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:43 | 22'22" | +35:37 | ||
9. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:37:04 | 23'09" | +38:58 | ||
10. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:42:00 | 24'20" | +43:54 | ||
11. | Hélène GIELEN | BEL | D75 | hamok | 2:39:23 | 38'02" | +1:41:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 7230m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 57:28 | 7'56" | |||
2. | Boris KASTNER | GER | H50 | Indiv. | 1:11:58 | 9'57" | +14:30 | ||
3. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:13:32 | 10'10" | +16:04 | ||
4. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:16:41 | 10'36" | +19:13 | ||
5. | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | H40 | Meridians | 1:18:39 | 10'52" | +21:11 | ||
6. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | H55 | hamok | 1:21:39 | 11'17" | +24:11 | ||
7. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:30:58 | 12'34" | +33:30 | ||
8. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | H45 | ASUB | 1:33:54 | 12'59" | +36:26 | ||
9. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:35:07 | 13'09" | +37:39 | ||
10. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:36:55 | 13'24" | +39:27 | ||
11. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:50:25 | 15'16" | +52:57 | ||
12. | Quinten LOOYMANS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:51:35 | 15'26" | +54:07 | ||
13. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:54:52 | 15'53" | +57:24 | ||
14. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:57:51 | 16'18" | +1:00:23 | ||
15. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:15:11 | 18'41" | +1:17:43 | ||
NCL | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | H40 | Olifant | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 4470m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | H55 | hamok | 47:52 | 10'42" | |||
2. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 51:08 | 11'26" | +3:16 | ||
3. | Olivier RENARD | BEL | H45 | hamok | 53:48 | 12'02" | +5:56 | ||
4. | David GILLET | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 56:07 | 12'33" | +8:15 | ||
5. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | H55 | hamok | 59:34 | 13'19" | +11:42 | ||
6. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:03:21 | 14'10" | +15:29 | ||
7. | Stephan HANS | BEL | H35 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:08:24 | 15'18" | +20:32 | ||
8. | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:12:27 | 16'12" | +24:35 | ||
9. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:15:04 | 16'47" | +27:12 | ||
10. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:56 | 18'06" | +33:04 | ||
11. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:21:28 | 18'13" | +33:36 | ||
12. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:21:32 | 18'14" | +33:40 | ||
13. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:25:17 | 19'04" | +37:25 | ||
14. | Jorge Manu MARQUES | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:29:34 | 20'02" | +41:42 | ||
15. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:34 | 20'29" | +43:42 | ||
16. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 1:44:39 | 23'24" | +56:47 | ||
17. | André LEDENT | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | 1:53:00 | 25'16" | +1:05:08 | ||
18. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:53:37 | 25'25" | +1:05:45 | ||
19. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:56:07 | 25'58" | +1:08:15 | ||
NCL | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H75 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 7260m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:21:27 | 11'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4190m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:11:07 | 16'58" | |||
2. | Matthias THEWYS | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 1:13:51 | 17'37" | +2:44 | ||
3. | Lander VERDUYCKT | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 1:20:51 | 19'17" | +9:44 | ||
4. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 1:21:05 | 19'21" | +9:58 | ||
5. | Sebastian LOO | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:28:49 | 21'11" | +17:42 | ||
6. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:29:28 | 21'21" | +18:21 | ||
NCL | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top |