Brussels Orienteering Challenge #2 | ||
Last updated: 20.10.2019 17:44:18 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir long 10000m 160m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-20 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:29:36 | 8'57" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:30:21 | 9'02" | +0:45 | ||
3. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-20 | Universiteit Hasselt | 1:30:31 | 9'03" | +0:55 | ||
4. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-20 | KU Leuven | 1:30:52 | 9'05" | +1:16 | ||
5. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-20 | Université de Namur | 1:33:00 | 9'18" | +3:24 | ||
6. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:34:17 | 9'25" | +4:41 | ||
7. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:36:47 | 9'40" | +7:11 | ||
8. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | Universiteit Gent | 1:45:38 | 10'33" | +16:02 | ||
9. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | HE Léonard de Vinci | 1:49:37 | 10'57" | +20:01 | ||
-- | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 2:12:11 | 13'13" | +42:35 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 6200m 95m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Agnès MERCIER | FRA | D35 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:04:00 | 10'19" | |||
2. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:06:24 | 10'42" | +2:24 | ||
3. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:07:58 | 10'57" | +3:58 | ||
4. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:12:18 | 11'39" | +8:18 | ||
5. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:16:03 | 12'15" | +12:03 | ||
6. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:23 | 12'28" | +13:23 | ||
7. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:46 | 12'32" | +13:46 | ||
8. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:19:24 | 12'48" | +15:24 | ||
9. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-18 | Hermathenae | 1:25:35 | 13'48" | +21:35 | ||
10. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:20 | 15'51" | +34:20 | ||
11. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:47:59 | 17'24" | +43:59 | ||
12. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:57:33 | 18'57" | +53:33 | ||
13. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:04:11 | 20'01" | +1:00:11 | ||
14. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 2:05:22 | 20'13" | +1:01:22 | ||
NCL | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 4500m 65m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D50 | TROL | 46:18 | 10'17" | |||
2. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 51:51 | 11'31" | +5:33 | ||
3. | Marie GILLET | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 54:50 | 12'11" | +8:32 | ||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:01:30 | 13'40" | +15:12 | ||
5. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:37 | 13'41" | +15:19 | ||
6. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:40 | 15'42" | +24:22 | ||
7. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:20:34 | 17'54" | +34:16 | ||
8. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:21:43 | 18'09" | +35:25 | ||
9. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:25:14 | 18'56" | +38:56 | ||
10. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:35:08 | 21'08" | +48:50 | ||
11. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:15 | 22'43" | +55:57 | ||
12. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:59:48 | 26'37" | +1:13:30 | ||
13. | Muriel LOTERIE | FRA | D50 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 2:10:39 | 29'01" | +1:24:21 | ||
14. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:10:45 | 29'03" | +1:24:27 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 7500m 120m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Charlotte MAISTRIAU | BEL | D-20 | Indiv. | 2:45:11 | 22'01" | |||
2. | Eleonor CHRISTIAENS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:45:18 | 22'02" | +0:07 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3700m 60m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 50:32 | 13'39" | |||
2. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:35 | 14'28" | +3:03 | ||
3. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:02:51 | 16'59" | +12:19 | ||
4. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:06:37 | 18'00" | +16:05 | ||
5. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:15:04 | 20'17" | +24:32 | ||
6. | Lola TOISOUL | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:24:36 | 22'51" | +34:04 | ||
7. | Kristina GUTTEKOVA | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:29:15 | 24'07" | +38:43 | ||
8. | Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:28 | 24'59" | +41:56 | ||
9. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 12:42:25 | 206'03" | +11:51:53 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 7100m 75m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:10 | 10'52" | |||
2. | Emma KRUG | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:22:17 | 11'35" | +5:07 | ||
NCL | Kathleen RYMEN | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Birgit PETERS | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3400m 40m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jeanne VAN PUYENBROECK | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 32:00 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Maud STORME | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 34:36 | 10'10" | +2:36 | ||
3. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 34:44 | 10'12" | +2:44 | ||
4. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 44:08 | 12'58" | +12:08 | ||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 49:02 | 14'25" | +17:02 | ||
6. | Anne DURIEUX | BEL | D45 | Altaïr C.O. | 49:07 | 14'26" | +17:07 | ||
7. | Tess MARY | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:17 | 17'08" | +26:17 | ||
8. | Olga GALLEGO | ESA | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:08:54 | 20'15" | +36:54 | ||
9. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | D50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:21 | 21'34" | +41:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2900m 20m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Naïs SILLIEN | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Pégase | 29:55 | 10'18" | |||
2. | Rosie VAN PUYENBROECK | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 32:14 | 11'06" | +2:19 | ||
3. | Charlotte PIRET | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:53 | 20'59" | +30:58 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 11600m 190m (35) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:12:35 | 6'15" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:18:43 | 6'47" | +6:08 | ||
3. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | Université Libre de Bruxelles | 1:20:12 | 6'54" | +7:37 | ||
4. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:25:29 | 7'22" | +12:54 | ||
5. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:25:51 | 7'24" | +13:16 | ||
6. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | Université de Liège - Site de Gembloux | 1:26:10 | 7'25" | +13:35 | ||
7. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:26:31 | 7'27" | +13:56 | ||
8. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:28:09 | 7'35" | +15:34 | ||
9. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-18 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:28:24 | 7'37" | +15:49 | ||
10. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:28:25 | 7'37" | +15:50 | ||
11. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H21 | KU Leuven | 1:28:48 | 7'39" | +16:13 | ||
12. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-20 | Université Libre de Bruxelles | 1:31:46 | 7'54" | +19:11 | ||
13. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:33:07 | 8'01" | +20:32 | ||
14. | Mathias INSTALLE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:35 | 8'19" | +24:00 | ||
15. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-20 | Université Libre de Bruxelles | 1:44:40 | 9'01" | +32:05 | ||
16. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:44:42 | 9'01" | +32:07 | ||
17. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:48:29 | 9'21" | +35:54 | ||
18. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:59:05 | 10'15" | +46:30 | ||
19. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:59:49 | 10'19" | +47:14 | ||
20. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:02:34 | 10'33" | +49:59 | ||
21. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 2:03:17 | 10'37" | +50:42 | ||
22. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 2:03:57 | 10'41" | +51:22 | ||
23. | Wouter HAMELINCK | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:07:28 | 10'59" | +54:53 | ||
24. | Luis TASCON GUTTIEREZ | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 2:07:56 | 11'01" | +55:21 | ||
25. | Hadrien PLANCQ | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 2:12:17 | 11'24" | +59:42 | ||
26. | John-Henri VAN MASSENHOVE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:19:25 | 12'01" | +1:06:50 | ||
27. | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 2:19:43 | 12'02" | +1:07:08 | ||
28. | Denis TENEY | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 2:33:11 | 13'12" | +1:20:36 | ||
29. | Thibault PREVOST | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 2:49:48 | 14'38" | +1:37:13 | ||
30. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 3:07:50 | 16'11" | +1:55:15 | ||
NCL | Stephan VIS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | François HANZEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Adrien TKINT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Adil LAMZOUDI | BEL | H-20 | Université Catholique de Louvain | |||||
NCL | Jérémie FRYDMAN | BEL | H-18 | Université Catholique de Louvain | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 10000m 160m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 1:28:44 | 8'52" | |||
2. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:31:54 | 9'11" | +3:10 | ||
3. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:34:58 | 9'29" | +6:14 | ||
4. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:41:58 | 10'11" | +13:14 | ||
5. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:50:12 | 11'01" | +21:28 | ||
6. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H40 | ASUB | 1:59:15 | 11'55" | +30:31 | ||
7. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:03:29 | 12'20" | +34:45 | ||
8. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:14:54 | 13'29" | +46:10 | ||
9. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 2:15:47 | 13'34" | +47:03 | ||
10. | Xavier OLDENHOVE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:27:51 | 14'47" | +59:07 | ||
11. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:29:56 | 14'59" | +1:01:12 | ||
12. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:35:31 | 15'33" | +1:06:47 | ||
13. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:45:45 | 16'34" | +1:17:01 | ||
NCL | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | H-16 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 6200m 95m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 45:12 | 7'17" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 45:41 | 7'22" | +0:29 | ||
3. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 46:22 | 7'28" | +1:10 | ||
4. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 49:34 | 7'59" | +4:22 | ||
5. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 57:19 | 9'14" | +12:07 | ||
6. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 59:11 | 9'32" | +13:59 | ||
7. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:01:33 | 9'55" | +16:21 | ||
8. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:01:59 | 9'59" | +16:47 | ||
9. | Jean-François LOTERIE | FRA | H50 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:05:41 | 10'35" | +20:29 | ||
10. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:06:24 | 10'42" | +21:12 | ||
11. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:03 | 11'08" | +23:51 | ||
12. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:11 | 11'09" | +23:59 | ||
13. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:11 | 11'19" | +24:59 | ||
14. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:13:17 | 11'49" | +28:05 | ||
15. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:15:55 | 12'14" | +30:43 | ||
16. | Peter COKELAERE | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:16:12 | 12'17" | +31:00 | ||
17. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:26:02 | 13'52" | +40:50 | ||
18. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:26:32 | 13'57" | +41:20 | ||
19. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:27:21 | 14'05" | +42:09 | ||
20. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:28:54 | 14'20" | +43:42 | ||
21. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:29:57 | 14'30" | +44:45 | ||
22. | Sebastien DOSSOINE | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:31:10 | 14'42" | +45:58 | ||
23. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:17 | 15'02" | +48:05 | ||
24. | Philippe VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:35:52 | 15'27" | +50:40 | ||
25. | Andreas NORBERG | NOR | H35 | ASUB | 1:36:24 | 15'32" | +51:12 | ||
26. | William TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:36:40 | 15'35" | +51:28 | ||
27. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:39:34 | 16'03" | +54:22 | ||
28. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:43:31 | 16'41" | +58:19 | ||
29. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:45:55 | 17'04" | +1:00:43 | ||
30. | Christian MAILIER | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:33 | 17'11" | +1:01:21 | ||
31. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 2:02:40 | 19'47" | +1:17:28 | ||
32. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 2:03:34 | 19'55" | +1:18:22 | ||
33. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:11:48 | 21'15" | +1:26:36 | ||
34. | Serge DERY | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:13:27 | 21'31" | +1:28:15 | ||
35. | Milan BELES | SVK | H60 | ASUB | 8:07:11 | 78'34" | +7:21:59 | ||
NCL | Alain COLLARD | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 4500m 65m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 35:40 | 7'55" | |||
2. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 50:12 | 11'09" | +14:32 | ||
3. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 50:43 | 11'16" | +15:03 | ||
4. | Laurent TOISOUL | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 53:44 | 11'56" | +18:04 | ||
5. | Esteban DE PAZ Y FUENTE | BEL | H-18 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:16:50 | 17'04" | +41:10 | ||
6. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:19:22 | 17'38" | +43:42 | ||
7. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:19:35 | 17'41" | +43:55 | ||
8. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:28 | 17'52" | +44:48 | ||
9. | Tama MACZAK | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:21:07 | 18'01" | +45:27 | ||
10. | Pascal MOREAU | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:23:11 | 18'29" | +47:31 | ||
11. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:26:19 | 19'10" | +50:39 | ||
12. | Sebastien MOULIN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:32:17 | 20'30" | +56:37 | ||
13. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H65 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:33:06 | 20'41" | +57:26 | ||
14. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:14:32 | 29'53" | +1:38:52 | ||
-- | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:05:11 | 14'29" | +29:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 7500m 120m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:22:56 | 11'03" | |||
2. | Pierre SKAEY | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:50:46 | 14'46" | +27:50 | ||
3. | Benoît PALANTE | BEL | H21 | HE Léonard de Vinci | 2:11:15 | 17'30" | +48:19 | ||
4. | Benoit NICOLAES | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:11:16 | 17'30" | +48:20 | ||
5. | Pierre DELBECQUE | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 2:45:19 | 22'02" | +1:22:23 | ||
6. | Mohamed-Issa IZOUMEN | BEL | H-20 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 3:03:17 | 24'26" | +1:40:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3700m 60m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 43:53 | 11'51" | |||
2. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:49 | 16'09" | +15:56 | ||
3. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:55 | 17'16" | +20:02 | ||
4. | Archibald LECLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:29 | 19'35" | +28:36 | ||
5. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:13:28 | 19'51" | +29:35 | ||
6. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:32:44 | 25'03" | +48:51 | ||
7. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 1:32:50 | 25'05" | +48:57 | ||
8. | Claude CROYE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:36:22 | 26'02" | +52:29 | ||
9. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 2:53:56 | 47'00" | +2:10:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 7100m 75m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 54:16 | 7'38" | |||
2. | Serge ALARD | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | 1:53:38 | 16'00" | +59:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3400m 40m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Xavier DIEUDONNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 25:37 | 7'32" | |||
2. | Julien LEGAT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 30:28 | 8'57" | +4:51 | ||
3. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 32:54 | 9'40" | +7:17 | ||
4. | Hugo SILLIEN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 33:48 | 9'56" | +8:11 | ||
5. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 36:50 | 10'49" | +11:13 | ||
6. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 43:28 | 12'47" | +17:51 | ||
7. | Hannes COKELAERE | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 43:44 | 12'51" | +18:07 | ||
8. | Elias COKELAERE | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 44:23 | 13'03" | +18:46 | ||
9. | Attilio GIACONIA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:40 | 13'43" | +21:03 | ||
10. | Cas VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 48:58 | 14'24" | +23:21 | ||
11. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 49:04 | 14'25" | +23:27 | ||
12. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:21 | 18'02" | +35:44 | ||
13. | Josi GOAS PORCE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:25:24 | 25'07" | +59:47 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2900m 20m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 26:12 | 9'02" | |||
2. | Max VAN PUYENBROEK | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 29:20 | 10'06" | +3:08 | ||
3. | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 44:58 | 15'30" | +18:46 | ||
4. | Tizgo GALLEGO | ESA | H-10 | Indiv. | 49:33 | 17'05" | +23:21 | ||
5. | Maxilmilan GULLEH | BEL | H-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:38 | 21'56" | +37:26 | ||
Top |