clublogo
index

Championnat de France de nuit
St Benoit la forêt 31.10.2019
3705CE COTS

Last updated: 01.11.2019 20:40:58HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D20E D21 D21E D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H20E H21 H21E H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   DNF abandon   

D12   length 2720m  climb 40m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camille PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 2519:537'18"
2.Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO7820:117'25"+0:18
3.Jéromine JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7320:387'35"+0:45
4.Laura MARTINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY21:317'54"+1:38
5.Emilie SOULAINEFRA2904BR Quimper 2922:558'25"+3:02
6.Liv PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE22:588'26"+3:05
7.Satine CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8722:598'26"+3:06
8.Faustine VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008HF NOYON CO24:238'57"+4:30
9.Emma BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG24:379'03"+4:44
10.Camille BARREFRA1705NA CMO25:029'12"+5:09
11.Zélie ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO25:109'15"+5:17
12.Tess BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT26:189'40"+6:25
13.Lilie ROQUIERFRA1705NA CMO26:589'54"+7:05
14.Titouane JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7327:089'58"+7:15
15.Melie SUIREFRA1705NA CMO27:2110'03"+7:28
16.Prune MASSONFRA2108BF Talant SO28:5910'39"+9:06
17.Louane GARCIAFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0729:5210'58"+9:59
18.Eve POCHETFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS29:5911'01"+10:06
19.Lola MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO32:2511'55"+12:32
20.Camille LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO40:4915'00"+20:56
21.Angelina MARTINETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0741:0115'04"+21:08
22.Emma JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO7847:1717'23"+27:24
23.Camille AUBIN-BOYERFRA2407NA POP49:2618'10"+29:33
Top

D14   length 3440m  climb 45m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marion HARNISTFRA6803GE COMulhouse26:067'35"
2.Alyssia WYMERFRA2508BF BALISE 2527:147'54"+1:08
3.Flavie MAHALINFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE27:538'06"+1:47
4.Enola BARDINEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0728:358'18"+2:29
5.Agathe TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS28:588'25"+2:52
6.Violette DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO29:048'26"+2:58
7.Dahlia ABDELAZIZFRA6803GE COMulhouse29:278'33"+3:21
8.Mahaut ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO29:538'41"+3:47
9.Justine POULAINFRA2704NM COBS30:438'55"+4:37
10.Lise PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE30:548'58"+4:48
11.Alice MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA31:519'15"+5:45
12.Louise MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO32:019'18"+5:55
13.Romane SENCEFRA5906HF VALMO33:389'46"+7:32
14.Salomé PICAULTFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio34:159'57"+8:09
15.Meline BARTHELEMYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey34:4210'05"+8:36
16.Lola COLLEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0735:3310'20"+9:27
17.Valentine SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU35:4510'23"+9:39
18.Atea GANDELINFRA3914BF JSO35:5210'25"+9:46
19.Ambre FRAYSSINETFRA8104OC AOC35:5310'25"+9:47
20.Chloé CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP35:5610'26"+9:50
21.Charlotte BARREFRA1705NA CMO37:0810'47"+11:02
22.Mélanie HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO39:1311'24"+13:07
23.Célia PROSTFRA2108BF Talant SO40:3011'46"+14:24
24.Elsa POULAINFRA2704NM COBS42:0012'12"+15:54
25.Gaïa LAUVERGNEFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival42:2312'19"+16:17
26.Dune COURTOISFRA2904BR Quimper 2943:4112'41"+17:35
27.Lilie PECHSTEINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY45:5913'22"+19:53
28.Ines BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 2946:5213'37"+20:46
29.Alix GOURGEOTFRA9105IF COLE48:4314'09"+22:37
30.Malorie RIGOLLOT-BERTRANDFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.1:21:1923'38"+55:13
Top

D16   length 4610m  climb 35m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alina NIGGLIFRA3913BF O'JURA32:146'59"
2.Lucine GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO37:528'12"+5:38
3.Claire CORNAILLEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S38:348'21"+6:20
4.Ilona MAILLARDFRA8404PZ OPA44:059'33"+11:51
5.Mélanie DALIBARDFRA6804GE COColmar44:119'35"+11:57
6.Alix VILLARFRA6701GE COSE44:309'39"+12:16
7.Justine PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE44:589'45"+12:44
8.Mathilde BARREFRA1705NA CMO45:099'47"+12:55
9.Nawel TORCHIOFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY45:219'50"+13:07
10.Clara COLINFRA8807GE LO Sanchey46:5810'11"+14:44
11.Mahaut PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO47:4410'21"+15:30
12.Lana FORGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.49:2010'42"+17:06
13.Sarah GHIBAUDOFRA4203AR OE4249:5510'49"+17:41
14.Ana HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM50:2910'57"+18:15
15.Liv CHARBONNIERFRA4201AR NOSE50:5611'02"+18:42
16.Lilou PARIGOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny51:3811'12"+19:24
17.Maïlys LACABERATSFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS52:0411'17"+19:50
18.Louise MONNIERFRA3318NA ASM CO53:2011'34"+21:06
19.Margaux LECLERCFRA8807GE LO Sanchey53:2711'35"+21:13
20.Diane BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7353:2811'35"+21:14
21.Maïwenn FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO7854:2511'48"+22:11
22.Andrea FICHAUXFRA6208HF B.A54:3611'50"+22:22
23.Agathe GATINEAUFRA1705NA CMO54:4611'52"+22:32
24.Annabelle DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV58:0312'35"+25:49
25.Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO7858:5412'46"+26:40
26.Cassandra MARTINETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0758:5512'46"+26:41
27.Nesrine KERMEZLIFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:02:3813'35"+30:24
28.Enora BOUVIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:05:2714'11"+33:13
29.Salomé AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP1:05:4014'14"+33:26
30.Noémie FEAUX DE LACROIXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:06:1314'21"+33:59
31.Louise CHATAIGNIERFRA7716IF BALISE 771:08:1614'48"+36:02
32.Lucile CHAUMONTFRA4403PL NAO1:08:5414'56"+36:40
33.Mona RAYNAUDFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:09:4115'06"+37:27
34.Cassiane GAUDILLATFRA2517BF OTB1:10:1215'13"+37:58
35.Maeline PESSE-GIRODFRA3914BF JSO1:11:0915'26"+38:55
36.Margaux LANDRYFRA6203HF A.RO.621:13:4315'59"+41:29
37.Coline FUMERYFRA6208HF B.A1:14:2916'09"+42:15
38.Elise CARPREAUFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:14:5816'15"+42:44
39.Lizon MASSONFRA2108BF Talant SO1:15:4016'24"+43:26
40.Agathe NIZETFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:16:4916'39"+44:35
41.Cécile MURATFRA8104OC AOC1:17:0116'42"+44:47
42.Lisa NIEDBALSKIFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:18:3417'02"+46:20
43.Lalie POCHETFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:21:4617'44"+49:32
44.Romane DIOSDADO ALFONSOFRA1705NA CMO1:22:0617'48"+49:52
45.Alyssia BONNELFRA1406NM vir'king raid1:22:5918'00"+50:45
46.Lilou MORINFRA7807IF GO781:23:4918'10"+51:35
47.Elisa TASTETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:24:1018'15"+51:56
48.Amélie GOURGEOTFRA9105IF COLE1:25:0518'27"+52:51
49.Anabelle RIVIERE-LOUVELFRA3502BR CRCO1:41:5422'06"+1:09:40
50.Zoé CZERNIAKFRA6205HF O²1:46:2423'04"+1:14:10
Top

D18   length 5720m  climb 40m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanna WEYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV43:137'33"
2.Tifenn MOULETFRA2517BF OTB44:307'46"+1:17
3.Lucie LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar45:237'56"+2:10
4.Romane LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0746:008'02"+2:47
5.Aurélie HARNISTFRA6803GE COMulhouse49:408'40"+6:27
6.Camille ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA51:228'58"+8:09
7.Camille GRANGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.52:049'06"+8:51
8.Isabelle MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA52:229'09"+9:09
9.Margo VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO53:509'24"+10:37
10.Manon MARTINIENFRA2105BF ADOChenôve54:489'34"+11:35
11.Lisa LECONTELLECFRA2904BR Quimper 2955:239'40"+12:10
12.Lou COLLEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0755:599'47"+12:46
13.Maeva VIGNERONFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY58:4510'16"+15:32
14.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:03:3811'07"+20:25
15.Jade SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS1:04:1811'14"+21:05
16.Montaine DEILHESFRA4601OC FiNO461:05:4411'29"+22:31
17.Romane OLIVIERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:10:3512'20"+27:22
18.Margot DUPINFRA2704NM COBS1:11:3912'31"+28:26
19.Noan BOUVIERFRA3502BR CRCO1:12:3112'40"+29:18
20.Enora BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 291:16:1413'19"+33:01
21.Félicie PERUSFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:16:3713'23"+33:24
22.Emeline BUCAMPFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:19:3213'54"+36:19
23.Clara TESSIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:24:2814'46"+41:15
24.Manon TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS1:26:3815'08"+43:25
25.Léane COURTOISFRA2904BR Quimper 291:27:4815'20"+44:35
26.Margaux MARECHALFRA6205HF O²1:28:2015'26"+45:07
27.Chloé ROBERTFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:30:2915'49"+47:16
28.Alice TERROIRFRA6205HF O²1:31:5016'03"+48:37
29.Charlotte VAUTIERFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation1:52:1019'36"+1:08:57
NCLRose Lou DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NCLMathilde GALLIEZFRA5907HF T.A.D.
Top

D20   length 6500m  climb 40m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria LABARREFRA6205HF O²53:568'17"
2.Fanny THONIERFRA7807IF GO7854:308'23"+0:34
3.Loane DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS1:04:539'58"+10:57
4.Rozenn MOYONFRA7109BF Givry SO1:08:3210'32"+14:36
5.Chloé LE TOUZICFRA5604BR COL1:12:1811'07"+18:22
6.Lisa BAUCHARTFRA4709NA PSNO1:12:4811'12"+18:52
7.Maeva DESMOULINFRA4709NA PSNO1:15:1211'34"+21:16
8.Jeanne TREMOULETFRA4601OC FiNO461:18:4512'06"+24:49
9.Lisa DUPONTFRA2704NM COBS1:19:5012'16"+25:54
NCLAstrid LEHAULTFRA1406NM vir'king raid
Top

D20E   length 8320m  climb 45m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:04:587'48"
2.Elsa AUDEFROYFRA7716IF BALISE 771:06:408'00"+1:42
3.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRA7716IF BALISE 771:09:008'17"+4:02
4.Tereza SMELIKOVASVK6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:09:348'21"+4:36
5.Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRA2508BF BALISE 251:09:468'23"+4:48
6.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBEL5907HF T.A.D.1:22:559'57"+17:57
7.Elise VANELFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:23:1710'00"+18:19
8.Lilou PAULYFRA1705NA CMO1:24:5010'11"+19:52
9.Sandie ALARYFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:32:3211'07"+27:34
Top

D21   length 6500m  climb 40m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline LUTHRINGERFRA8809GE HVO59:349'09"
2.Juliette PECQUEURFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:03:399'47"+4:05
3.Kelly ERTELFRA4201AR NOSE1:07:2710'22"+7:53
4.Emilie PERRIERFRA3913BF O'JURA1:08:0010'27"+8:26
5.Jenny GUILBAUDFRA4709NA PSNO1:09:1410'39"+9:40
6.Alice PERRUCHAUDFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:14:1411'25"+14:40
7.Clidane HUMEAUFRA3502BR CRCO1:16:4211'47"+17:08
8.Pauline ELIASFRA3318NA ASM CO1:17:5411'59"+18:20
9.Noémie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS1:23:1112'47"+23:37
10.Ludivine FIRMINFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:24:4113'01"+25:07
11.Marion GIRAUDFRA9211IF DSA1:25:2513'08"+25:51
12.Emmanuelle RYBARCZYKFRA6203HF A.RO.621:29:4413'48"+30:10
13.Anne-Lise DUBOISFRA7404AR ASO1:30:0313'51"+30:29
14.Elisa LARGEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:36:4614'53"+37:12
15.Julie DUBOISFRA2209BR Dinan CO1:37:4415'02"+38:10
16.Laura ADAMFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:44:4116'06"+45:07
17.Mathilde LEHAULTFRA1406NM vir'king raid1:57:4818'07"+58:14
18.Romane SALATHEFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:06:1519'25"+1:06:41
NCLElodie SOUCATFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU
NCLLoriane ROUSSEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top

D21E   length 8320m  climb 45m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chloé HABERKORNFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:01:167'21"
2.Eva JURENIKOVACZE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:07:398'07"+6:23
3.Lucile CLOUARDFRA7807IF GO781:09:228'20"+8:06
4.Fanny TILKINBEL2517BF OTB1:14:308'57"+13:14
5.Magalie CORDEIRO MENDESPOR6008HF NOYON CO1:14:518'59"+13:35
6.Aurélie CHASLESFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:17:099'16"+15:53
7.Marie VUITTONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:19:349'33"+18:18
8.Léa NEUILLYFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:20:359'41"+19:19
9.Noemie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:21:139'45"+19:57
10.Aurelia PARISFRA3502BR CRCO1:21:259'47"+20:09
11.Camille RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO781:21:579'50"+20:41
12.Pascaline COLASFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:22:229'53"+21:06
13.Héléna POLASKOVA-MENARDCZE4403PL NAO1:23:2210'01"+22:06
14.Helise FONTAINEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:24:5210'12"+23:36
15.Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:24:5310'12"+23:37
16.Marie TOUTAINFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:25:2210'15"+24:06
17.Chloé DUDOIGNONFRA2605AR VSO1:25:2310'15"+24:07
18.Mathilde DOUSSETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:26:2110'22"+25:05
19.Constance DEVILLERSFRA2508BF BALISE 251:26:2410'23"+25:08
20.Pauline VADURELFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:31:3110'59"+30:15
21.Patricia SOUVAISFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:32:5511'10"+31:39
22.Sandra BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:34:1411'19"+32:58
23.Emilie SEGUINOTFRA9211IF DSA1:40:1412'02"+38:58
24.Lou LEFEVREFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:44:0212'30"+42:46
25.Adeline MORVANDFRA8904BF CARTO1:49:4613'11"+48:30
26.Alisée VIVOTFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:01:4714'38"+1:00:31
NCLPauline QUEVALFRA5907HF T.A.D.
NCLDiane HUEBERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
NCLMarie BOLZERFRA5407GE SO Luneville
Top

D35   length 6500m  climb 40m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnès MERCIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.52:568'08"
2.Cindy BECUFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:01:449'29"+8:48
3.Hana GARDEFRA4203AR OE421:02:589'41"+10:02
4.Charlotte FORESTIERFRA2517BF OTB1:11:5611'03"+19:00
5.Emilie POGUFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:14:1411'25"+21:18
6.Marlène GROSPERRINFRA3914BF JSO1:22:3512'42"+29:39
7.Celine PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE1:23:3312'51"+30:37
8.Soizic BORGATFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:23:4112'52"+30:45
9.Sophie TRUFFAUTFRA2704NM COBS1:26:3513'19"+33:39
10.Raphaëlle SAVOIREFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:35:4814'44"+42:52
11.Coralie MOREAUFRA8607NA Poitiers CO2:01:3218'41"+1:08:36
12.Mélanie COURTOISFRA3319NA SMOG2:42:5825'04"+1:50:02
Top

D40   length 5720m  climb 45m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michaela KOTECKACZE5906HF VALMO48:538'32"
2.Sandra LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG51:589'05"+3:05
3.Marianne PAULYFRA1705NA CMO53:009'15"+4:07
4.Céline VERCAEMEREFRA9510IF ROC53:329'21"+4:39
5.Virginie BULLAFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8754:159'29"+5:22
6.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7854:269'30"+5:33
7.Magali LAUDEFRA6208HF B.A54:559'36"+6:02
8.Daria NIGGLIFRA3913BF O'JURA58:2010'11"+9:27
9.Chrystelle FAUVETFRA6008HF NOYON CO58:5710'18"+10:04
10.Sabine GOURAPAFRA2108BF Talant SO1:00:3210'34"+11:39
11.Anne-Sophie BRAYFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:04:1911'14"+15:26
12.Céline SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:04:2611'15"+15:33
13.Sophie DUVERNAYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:05:2611'26"+16:33
14.Stéphanie POULAINFRA2704NM COBS1:05:5211'30"+16:59
15.Alexandra RETIONFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:09:2412'07"+20:31
16.Cécile DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:13:5412'55"+25:01
17.Sarah PIERRE-KERANGUEVENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:15:2213'10"+26:29
18.Sabine MARQUESFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:22:1614'22"+33:23
19.Angélique DE MARCHFRA2108BF Talant SO1:22:3214'25"+33:39
20.Marie-Pierre SENCEFRA5906HF VALMO1:24:5114'50"+35:58
21.Céline HERAULTFRA4601OC FiNO461:24:5414'50"+36:01
22.Fanny CROUZETFRA3914BF JSO1:29:4015'40"+40:47
23.Morgane BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 291:35:5816'46"+47:05
24.Florence DOMBROVSKYFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:45:4118'28"+56:48
NCLHéléne MADRANGESFRA3318NA ASM CO
NCLMarie DESRUMAUXFRA5906HF VALMO
NCLLaurence HRYCKOFRA6008HF NOYON CO
NCLJuliette HARNISTFRA6803GE COMulhouse
NCLSandrine NOBLEFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
Top

D45   length 5720m  climb 45m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7749:378'40"
2.Christelle VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO1:08:1811'56"+18:41
3.Isabelle VILLARFRA6701GE COSE1:08:2411'57"+18:47
4.Séverine LAMORFRA1705NA CMO1:10:3112'19"+20:54
5.Stéphanie ROQUESFRA2604AR CROCO1:10:4212'21"+21:05
6.Marie GRENDELFRA2704NM COBS1:11:2812'29"+21:51
7.Elisabeth PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE1:12:1012'36"+22:33
8.Sandrine TAISSONFRA7807IF GO781:12:2012'38"+22:43
9.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:13:2812'50"+23:51
10.Agnes DEBOCQMAINEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:15:4913'15"+26:12
11.Carole TREMOULETFRA4601OC FiNO461:16:1213'19"+26:35
12.Valerie OCTOBREFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:16:5813'27"+27:21
13.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:23:3714'37"+34:00
14.Lydie GASTINEAUFRA7205PL LMA 721:28:4815'31"+39:11
15.Sandra ROUGIERFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:30:2515'48"+40:48
16.Laurence DERAMBUREFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:40:0917'30"+50:32
17.Nathalie BRISTOTFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:40:4617'36"+51:09
18.Agnès POCHETFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:44:2018'14"+54:43
19.Christelle GARRECFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.1:46:5118'40"+57:14
NCLBéatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBEL5907HF T.A.D.
NCLStephanie VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN
NCLAurélie VILLARFRA6008HF NOYON CO
NCLMuriel LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO
NCLAudrey FAYEFRA8404PZ OPA
NCLCéline GINERFRA4203AR OE42
NCLAnne THOURETFRA4203AR OE42
NCLDelphine BAUDFRA6709GE SCBarr
NCLCeline LEMERCIERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK
NCLCaroline PAILLESFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07
NCLCéline LESAGEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation
NCLCamille MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO
NCLPerrine THENOZFRA7807IF GO78
NCLM-Claude VERCAUTERENFRA6008HF NOYON CO
NCLCharlotte ANDREFRA4201AR NOSE
NCLCaroline CLERCFRA7305AR ECHO 73
NCLEsthel LEMERCIERFRA2704NM COBS
NCLNathalie GUENINFRA5116GE ASO Sillery
NCLChristine ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE
NCLAnne-Françoise DENIERFRA7109BF Givry SO
NCLMarianne RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.
NCLSéverine ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA
NCLGwénaëlle DHERVEFRA7807IF GO78
NCLCaroline VACAFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLManuelle SALATHEFRA7512IF RO'Paris
NCLGéraldine PUJOLFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS
NCLSylvie PELLETIERFRA2801CE ESPAD
Top

D50   length 4680m  climb 35m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRA2108BF Talant SO42:099'00"
2.Marie-Violaine PALCAUFRA7404AR ASO46:5810'02"+4:49
3.Jeanette JANSSONSWE7807IF GO7849:5810'40"+7:49
4.Catherine ROUXFRA6205HF O²52:2011'10"+10:11
5.Karine MAESFRA5604BR COL54:0411'33"+11:55
6.Valerie POURREFRA2508BF BALISE 2554:3011'38"+12:21
7.Isabelle VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN56:1112'00"+14:02
8.Pascale PERRAULTFRA1601NA COF57:3512'18"+15:26
9.Claire MOISSERONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM57:5212'21"+15:43
10.Valérie FIGUIEREFRA7109BF Givry SO1:04:4813'50"+22:39
11.Valerie CLOUZEAUFRA1601NA COF1:06:4314'15"+24:34
12.Corinne DOUSSETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:10:0914'59"+28:00
13.Isabelle RAGAZZIFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:10:1915'01"+28:10
14.Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:11:3715'18"+29:28
15.Anne CONIELFRA5604BR COL1:12:3715'30"+30:28
16.Agnes SEGONDYFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:13:1215'38"+31:03
17.Helene LE VERGEFRA2906BR BO1:15:4516'11"+33:36
18.Nathalie MOULETFRA2517BF OTB1:19:2916'59"+37:20
19.Emmanuelle FEAUX DE LACROIXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:20:0717'07"+37:58
20.Annie MONNIERFRA3318NA ASM CO1:22:4417'40"+40:35
21.Dominique BOUCHARTFRA7807IF GO781:24:4918'07"+42:40
22.Karine BOULETFRA2209BR Dinan CO1:25:3818'17"+43:29
23.Rachel AGNOLYFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:31:0019'26"+48:51
24.Murielle LOTERIEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:37:5720'55"+55:48
25.Valérie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS1:46:5822'51"+1:04:49
NCLValérie CROUINFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation
Top

D55   length 4680m  climb 35m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio54:5011'42"
2.Véronique GUINOTFRA2108BF Talant SO1:00:0112'49"+5:11
3.Christiane DELATOURFRA7404AR ASO1:00:1012'51"+5:20
4.Catherine PEREFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:02:5013'25"+8:00
5.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:07:0614'20"+12:16
6.Isabelle RORAFRA7716IF BALISE 771:08:5514'43"+14:05
7.Nathalie BOUCHEFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:09:1214'47"+14:22
8.Marie-Therese TERRILLONFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:09:2814'50"+14:38
9.Catherine BRODUFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:10:2015'01"+15:30
10.Sylvie BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:10:2215'02"+15:32
11.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:10:4815'07"+15:58
12.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:12:5415'34"+18:04
13.Hedwige TILKINBEL2517BF OTB1:14:1715'52"+19:27
14.Véronique BOLZERFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:15:5516'13"+21:05
15.Lena KORCHAKSWE6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:17:5516'38"+23:05
16.Gaelle LE NAOURFRA2904BR Quimper 291:18:1016'42"+23:20
17.Agnès EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS1:23:2417'49"+28:34
18.Veronique RAVENELFRA6804GE COColmar1:31:3319'33"+36:43
19.Pascale BOCQUETFRA4010NA BONO1:41:5321'46"+47:03
20.Sylvie LECONTEFRA7716IF BALISE 771:44:3022'19"+49:40
21.Isabelle GLASSETFRA7807IF GO781:52:5224'07"+58:02
Top

D60   length 4000m  climb 40m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascale PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY40:4010'10"
2.Marie Françoise ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE49:0012'15"+8:20
3.Jocelyne ROUPIOZFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0753:3213'22"+12:52
4.Virginie BLUMFRA5116GE ASO Sillery55:4113'55"+15:01
5.Catherine MARTINEZFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:03:3915'54"+22:59
6.Isabelle BOULANGERFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:06:2916'37"+25:49
7.Sylvie BOUCHEFRA9105IF COLE1:28:3722'09"+47:57
8.Arielle MOLLARETFRA7404AR ASO1:30:5822'44"+50:18
9.Isabelle BEN KHALEDFRA5906HF VALMO1:38:2424'36"+57:44
NCLClaudie BERJOANFRA1103OC RDPA
NCLMarie-Josephe BERIONFRA2508BF BALISE 25
Top

D65   length 4000m  climb 40m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guyonne PETITFRA7808IF ASMB-CO58:2314'35"
2.Ariane TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO1:44:4026'09"+46:17
Top

D70   length 4000m  climb 40m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:04:0016'00"
2.M-Reine OUDINFRA6804GE COColmar1:20:4620'11"+16:46
3.Francoise FRANTZFRA2904BR Quimper 291:22:4720'41"+18:47
4.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:23:2020'50"+19:20
Top

H12   length 2720m  climb 40m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romain CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP17:456'31"
2.Titouan BARGEFRA3913BF O'JURA20:137'25"+2:28
3.Quentin AUNEAUFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival20:367'34"+2:51
4.David DISCHERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK20:487'38"+3:03
5.Tom MARIENNEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY23:598'49"+6:14
6.Anatole ANDREFRA4201AR NOSE25:019'11"+7:16
7.Paul POINSENOTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.25:599'33"+8:14
8.Erwan YVARTFRA7807IF GO7826:279'43"+8:42
9.Mathieu HERAULTFRA4601OC FiNO4626:529'52"+9:07
10.Thomas HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO27:2910'06"+9:44
11.Jérémie THENOZFRA7807IF GO7829:1110'43"+11:26
12.Louis GIL SILVEIRAFRA9404IF AS IGN29:2610'49"+11:41
13.Evan AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP31:2711'33"+13:42
14.Tristan PECHSTEINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY34:3912'44"+16:54
15.Jules MAVETFRA0207HF VO36:2413'22"+18:39
16.Tristan RIVIERE-LOUVELFRA3502BR CRCO37:2413'45"+19:39
17.Ethan MOLLEFRA7512IF RO'Paris42:1415'31"+24:29
18.Eliott BOISSIERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:51:2640'58"+1:33:41
NCLBasile VILLARFRA6701GE COSE
NCLCélestin DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
Top

H14   length 3440m  climb 50m (54)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV19:225'37"
2.Arthur PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE20:406'00"+1:18
Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX20:406'00"+1:18
4.Yann CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE21:566'22"+2:34
5.Antonin CHASSELINFRA4204AR Boussole en F.22:256'30"+3:03
6.Baptiste DELORMEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY22:446'36"+3:22
7.Aurélien PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 2523:506'55"+4:28
8.Aubin VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008HF NOYON CO24:016'58"+4:39
9.Augustin LECLEREFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR24:537'14"+5:31
10.Julien DECOBERTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY24:557'14"+5:33
11.Theophile BIONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.25:177'20"+5:55
12.Elouan BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE25:217'22"+5:59
13.Antoine LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0725:337'25"+6:11
14.Nicola CURTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU26:447'46"+7:22
15.Maxime LIORITFRA2407NA POP26:517'48"+7:29
16.Luca CHABEFRA6208HF B.A27:097'53"+7:47
17.Johan DEJOUXFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0727:127'54"+7:50
18.Maël GOURAPAFRA2108BF Talant SO27:348'00"+8:12
19.Zian DELAGEFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8727:538'06"+8:31
20.Nicolas LECLERCFRA8807GE LO Sanchey28:408'19"+9:18
21.Louis OBERTFRA2904BR Quimper 2928:578'24"+9:35
22.Antoine DERLOTFRA7716IF BALISE 7729:028'26"+9:40
23.Timeo HUEBERFRA6701GE COSE29:108'28"+9:48
24.Alexis LAUDETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY29:118'29"+9:49
25.Jules MONTUSFRA4012NA B.R.O.S29:198'31"+9:57
Rudi HEROUARDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY29:198'31"+9:57
27.Benjamin BERNEFRA4201AR NOSE29:538'41"+10:31
28.Corentin HERNANDEZFRA8104OC AOC30:068'45"+10:44
29.Noé PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 2930:308'51"+11:08
30.Theo DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.30:468'56"+11:24
31.Baptiste DUYMEFRA5116GE ASO Sillery31:239'07"+12:01
32.Bader ABDELAZIZFRA6803GE COMulhouse31:439'13"+12:21
33.Arthur BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG32:329'27"+13:10
34.Simon MOUGEOTFRA6804GE COColmar33:269'43"+14:04
35.Noaïm CHERRUAUFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY33:559'51"+14:33
36.Virgile FOULET MOREAUFRA7407AR SOS GO34:3210'02"+15:10
37.Tom COSMEFRA2517BF OTB34:5910'10"+15:37
38.Antoine GRADAIVEFRA1705NA CMO36:4810'41"+17:26
39.Gabin TRUFFAUTFRA2704NM COBS37:2710'53"+18:05
40.Vianney VEROVEFRA5907HF T.A.D.37:4610'58"+18:24
41.Raphaël YVARTFRA7807IF GO7837:5211'00"+18:30
42.Elian DELLACFRA4601OC FiNO4638:3511'12"+19:13
43.Odin CARLEFRA2105BF ADOChenôve40:5511'53"+21:33
44.Noe RASSEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation41:3812'06"+22:16
45.Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARDFRA4201AR NOSE42:1012'15"+22:48
46.Hugo MOLLEFRA7512IF RO'Paris44:2712'55"+25:05
47.Maïeul LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO45:2713'12"+26:05
48.Estéban SANTFRA8105OC BOA Albi49:0114'14"+29:39
49.Cléante MOYFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation53:0115'24"+33:39
50.Louis FOURGASSIEFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS58:2816'59"+39:06
51.Matheo AGASSEFRA6208HF B.A1:14:3721'41"+55:15
52.Gabriel DASSONVILLEFRA6208HF B.A1:34:2727'27"+1:15:05
NCLBaptiste HERAULTFRA4601OC FiNO46
NCLGabin LENOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
Top

H16   length 5720m  climb 40m (66)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guilhem VEROVEFRA5907HF T.A.D.32:175'38"
2.Mael HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE35:586'17"+3:41
3.Logan LABARBEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S38:176'41"+6:00
4.Mathias BARROS-VALLETFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV39:476'57"+7:30
5.Cyprien URVOASFRA7807IF GO7840:367'05"+8:19
6.Mathias LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar40:407'06"+8:23
7.Romain PICHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT40:587'09"+8:41
8.Antoine MATTARTBEL0207HF VO41:127'12"+8:55
9.Léandre MAGATFRA7407AR SOS GO41:207'13"+9:03
10.Nathan ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE4241:497'18"+9:32
11.Max CHOTINFRA5907HF T.A.D.42:277'25"+10:10
12.Martin ROSSIFRA2610AR L.O.V.43:347'36"+11:17
13.Titouan THONIERFRA7807IF GO7844:227'45"+12:05
14.Thomas CHABOTFRA4201AR NOSE44:277'46"+12:10
15.Benjamin MOYONFRA7109BF Givry SO44:407'48"+12:23
16.Corenthin BUFFARDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY45:518'00"+13:34
17.Alexandre BACONNETFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS46:278'07"+14:10
18.Bastien THENOZFRA7807IF GO7846:318'07"+14:14
19.Eliott POIVERTFRA2407NA POP46:338'08"+14:16
20.Kévin LE GALLFRA2904BR Quimper 2946:358'08"+14:18
21.Simon PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE47:428'20"+15:25
22.Alec LE HELLOCOFRA7807IF GO7848:218'27"+16:04
23.Jules PEYCLITFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO48:268'28"+16:09
24.Elie REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE4248:448'31"+16:27
25.Costin ANDREFRA4201AR NOSE49:278'38"+17:10
26.Cyril GUNTZFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY50:148'46"+17:57
27.Noa LAUVERGNEFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival50:408'51"+18:23
28.Jon ICEAGAFRA7807IF GO7851:008'54"+18:43
29.Eliot BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS51:058'55"+18:48
30.Antoine AMIGOUFRA4403PL NAO52:209'08"+20:03
31.Louison MENAFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio52:299'10"+20:12
32.Valentin SKOWRONEKFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny52:509'14"+20:33
33.Aubin KERANGUEVENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS54:089'27"+21:51
34.Aurelien SOSSONFRA2904BR Quimper 2954:379'32"+22:20
35.Lucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7754:509'35"+22:33
36.Emilien VERSAEVELFRA5907HF T.A.D.55:119'38"+22:54
37.Virgile SKOWRONEKFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny56:069'48"+23:49
38.Titouan FORGEARDFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival59:4910'27"+27:32
39.Gaspar GINERFRA4203AR OE421:00:0510'30"+27:48
40.Matéo CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:01:4910'48"+29:32
41.Ewan URVOYFRA6203HF A.RO.621:02:5310'59"+30:36
42.Lucas BUCHONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:04:2611'15"+32:09
43.Arthur POULAINFRA2704NM COBS1:04:4311'18"+32:26
44.Baptiste ROLHIONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:08:5012'02"+36:33
45.Ethan MARCOFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:10:2712'18"+38:10
46.Arthur DEFROMONTFRA5906HF VALMO1:11:5412'34"+39:37
47.Mathieu VAYSSATFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:12:4012'42"+40:23
48.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABEL5907HF T.A.D.1:12:5312'44"+40:36
49.Maël JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:13:4612'53"+41:29
50.Charles BAUDENSFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:14:0312'56"+41:46
51.Alan TANGUYFRA2904BR Quimper 291:14:3713'02"+42:20
52.Enzo YAHIFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:17:4613'35"+45:29
53.Nathan BIANEISFRA2904BR Quimper 291:20:0113'59"+47:44
54.Grégoire MONTAGARDFRA7807IF GO781:22:0614'21"+49:49
55.Léandre PEINOFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:23:5514'40"+51:38
56.Titouan CARLEFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:26:1815'05"+54:01
57.Jules NICOLLEFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:33:3216'21"+1:01:15
58.Pierre VITTUFRA6203HF A.RO.621:38:2917'13"+1:06:12
59.Florian LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE1:48:0518'53"+1:15:48
60.Louis MARIEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:58:1020'39"+1:25:53
61.Aymeric GARRECFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.2:57:0930'58"+2:24:52
NCLSinclair GARCIAFRA1705NA CMO
NCLBaptiste SCHIAVOFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.
NCLAntonin DURANDFRA6008HF NOYON CO
NCLNathan BRUNELFRA2105BF ADOChenôve
NCLNathan BODARTFRA6208HF B.A
Top

H18   length 8200m  climb 45m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romain DISCHERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK50:586'12"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBEL5907HF T.A.D.51:186'15"+0:20
3.Thomas RADONDYFRA5907HF T.A.D.52:526'26"+1:54
4.Albin DEMARET-JOLYFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0754:406'40"+3:42
5.Nathan MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS54:466'40"+3:48
6.Rafael DI GERONIMOFRA2517BF OTB55:216'45"+4:23
7.Lenny VOLLETFRA7404AR ASO55:446'47"+4:46
8.Basile BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT56:586'56"+6:00
9.Lucas VARINFRA5906HF VALMO59:477'17"+8:49
10.Tiziano BETTEGAFRA7404AR ASO1:02:017'33"+11:03
11.Mattéo PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 291:02:387'38"+11:40
12.Paco SENOTIERFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:07:188'12"+16:20
13.Mathis REBOULFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:07:198'12"+16:21
14.Paul HERVEFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:08:028'17"+17:04
15.Remi PERINFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:08:328'21"+17:34
16.Hugo LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE1:09:068'25"+18:08
17.Angel LABARBEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:09:228'27"+18:24
18.Corentin ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:10:208'34"+19:22
19.Tom LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO1:11:458'45"+20:47
20.David GERYFRA4203AR OE421:11:518'45"+20:53
21.Victor LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:12:128'48"+21:14
22.Thomas PIGEONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:13:378'58"+22:39
23.Mathis SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:13:569'00"+22:58
24.Tom DAGICOURFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:14:169'03"+23:18
25.Mathis DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²1:14:479'07"+23:49
26.Ewan DOUILLARDFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:15:149'10"+24:16
27.Nicolas FAGOTFRA6205HF O²1:16:189'18"+25:20
28.Julian COEURDASSIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:18:169'32"+27:18
29.Paolo FLECHETFRA4203AR OE421:18:229'33"+27:24
30.Miles WHITEGBR1408NM VIK'AZIM1:21:069'53"+30:08
31.Justin SIGUIERFRA8104OC AOC1:25:2710'25"+34:29
32.Jules BOUTINETFRA1601NA COF1:25:5710'28"+34:59
33.Esteban BECKERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:27:5910'43"+37:01
34.Corto PASCUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:31:1211'07"+40:14
35.Hugo BOUCHARTFRA7807IF GO781:31:4911'11"+40:51
36.Théo AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP1:39:2912'07"+48:31
37.Nolann MAUDIREFRA2904BR Quimper 291:40:1112'13"+49:13
38.Léo MAUMYFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:41:2812'22"+50:30
39.Jason SALATHEFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:52:5913'46"+1:02:01
40.Francois MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA1:53:0613'47"+1:02:08
NCLTommy DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
NCLLucas LE MATFRA3502BR CRCO
NCLTitouan MIELLETFRA5906HF VALMO
Top

H20   length 8200m  climb 45m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud WACKFRA6804GE COColmar1:04:577'55"
2.Mateo URVOYFRA6203HF A.RO.621:05:147'57"+0:17
3.Maxime ROCHEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:07:218'12"+2:24
4.Raphaël URIOLFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:19:499'44"+14:52
5.Mathis PRUVOSTFRA6205HF O²1:22:2310'02"+17:26
6.Cyril PILATOFRA8105OC BOA Albi1:34:4911'33"+29:52
7.Vincent PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:36:2411'45"+31:27
8.Baptiste MOISSERONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:39:1612'06"+34:19
9.Hector SALATHEFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:40:3812'16"+35:41
10.Alexandre TETUFRA6203HF A.RO.622:06:4115'26"+1:01:44
Top

H20E   length 9270m  climb 50m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guilhem ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV51:165'31"
2.Quentin MOULETFRA2517BF OTB52:185'38"+1:02
3.Julien VUITTONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT53:565'49"+2:40
4.Antoine BECAERTFRA7404AR ASO56:436'07"+5:27
5.Adel SAHRAOUIFRA2517BF OTB57:306'12"+6:14
6.Alexandre VERGNAUDFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO58:466'20"+7:30
7.Kylian WYMERFRA2508BF BALISE 2559:056'22"+7:49
8.Guilhem HABERKORNFRA2105BF ADOChenôve59:486'27"+8:32
9.Axel PANNIERFRA7807IF GO781:00:216'30"+9:05
10.Clément GUILLEMAINFRA6208HF B.A1:02:026'41"+10:46
11.Thibaut GUINOTFRA2108BF Talant SO1:04:326'57"+13:16
12.Pierre ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE1:04:366'58"+13:20
13.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 731:04:436'58"+13:27
14.Martin RAMBLIEREFRA4601OC FiNO461:06:127'08"+14:56
15.Victor GONETFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:09:447'31"+18:28
16.Tom TOUSSAINTFRA7716IF BALISE 771:12:107'47"+20:54
17.Virgile TALLANDIERFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:13:417'56"+22:25
18.Clément ULMSCHNEIDERFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:14:128'00"+22:56
19.Arthur BOEHRINGERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:16:408'16"+25:24
20.Paul LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:17:178'20"+26:01
21.Justin RENAUDFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:22:368'54"+31:20
22.Simon SEGUINFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:24:179'05"+33:01
23.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:25:469'15"+34:30
24.Arthur CHEVRIERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:33:0310'02"+41:47
25.Thomas ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE1:36:3710'25"+45:21
26.Tom LAFANECHEREFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:37:1210'29"+45:56
27.Pierre-Louis MAZYFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:05:1613'30"+1:14:00
28.Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKIFRA2508BF BALISE 252:20:0215'06"+1:28:46
Top

H21   length 9270m  climb 50m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 731:05:077'01"
2.Virgile VAN DER BOL MURATFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:09:477'31"+4:40
3.Camille ANDREFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:13:087'53"+8:01
4.Maxime PEYRONFRA3319NA SMOG1:17:118'19"+12:04
5.Arthur DELAPORTEFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:18:428'29"+13:35
6.Mickael MENIFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:20:068'38"+14:59
7.Manuel BERTHOMIEUFRA7807IF GO781:21:168'45"+16:09
8.Gaëtan POIRSONFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.1:21:178'46"+16:10
9.Adrien BIRONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:23:068'57"+17:59
10.Théophile RABIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:23:509'02"+18:43
11.Damien ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:24:279'06"+19:20
12.Julien TALONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:24:569'09"+19:49
13.Alexandre ROGERFRA7807IF GO781:27:069'23"+21:59
14.Thomas BOUSSERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:29:549'41"+24:47
15.Vincent CHOMETTEFRA4201AR NOSE1:30:249'45"+25:17
16.Baptiste TRONCHE-MASSOFRA2407NA POP1:30:379'46"+25:30
17.Mathieu GOUINEAUFRA1705NA CMO1:30:509'47"+25:43
18.Pierre BORDETFRA7404AR ASO1:31:319'52"+26:24
19.Sébastien DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²1:32:159'57"+27:08
20.Thibault LECUYERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:33:2110'04"+28:14
21.Léo FRAGNOLFRA3913BF O'JURA1:34:5010'13"+29:43
22.Stéphane GROLLEAUFRA1705NA CMO1:36:0910'22"+31:02
23.Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANAESP7512IF RO'Paris1:42:1811'02"+37:11
24.Brieuc ROUSSEAUFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:43:0211'06"+37:55
25.Maxime DIVAYFRA1406NM vir'king raid1:43:2611'09"+38:19
26.Mathieu MARTINEZFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:49:1911'47"+44:12
27.Simon GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:49:4611'50"+44:39
28.Sébastien COLLAUDINFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:52:4312'09"+47:36
29.Thibault CHAPSALFRA9211IF DSA1:57:0312'37"+51:56
30.Gwendal LETONDEURFRA3502BR CRCO1:59:0312'50"+53:56
Paul DEBRAYFRA2508BF BALISE 251:59:0312'50"+53:56
32.François TRASKALSKIFRA4601OC FiNO462:03:1813'18"+58:11
33.Mickaël SAILLANTFRA7722IF ASSAP 772:05:4213'33"+1:00:35
34.Antoine ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA2:21:4915'17"+1:16:42
35.Sébastien GREARDFRA7807IF GO782:24:2915'35"+1:19:22
NCLThéo LEFEVREFRA8812GE O'ZONE 88
NCLFrançois CLAPUYTBEL5116GE ASO Sillery
NCLAlper AKBULUTTUR1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
DNFNicolas NAPIERALAFRA5907HF T.A.D.
Top

H21E   length 10960m  climb 60m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathieu PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE1:03:325'47"
2.Vincent COUPATFRA2517BF OTB1:03:455'48"+0:13
3.Théo FLEURENTFRA7404AR ASO1:03:575'50"+0:25
4.Théo RADONDYFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:04:005'50"+0:28
5.Arnaud PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE1:04:165'51"+0:44
6.Corentin ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE1:04:305'53"+0:58
7.Célestin CRESPINFRA7309AR COCS1:04:405'54"+1:08
8.Pierre MARTINEZFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:05:435'59"+2:11
9.Benjamin LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:06:056'01"+2:33
10.Raphaël MASLIAHFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:06:216'03"+2:49
11.Damien BERGUERREFRA7407AR SOS GO1:06:336'04"+3:01
12.Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:07:546'11"+4:22
13.Louis HALTZFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:08:196'13"+4:47
14.Hugo VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO1:08:496'16"+5:17
15.Fleury ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE1:09:386'21"+6:06
16.Gilles DE NEYERBEL5116GE ASO Sillery1:10:156'24"+6:43
17.Matthieu PUECHFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:10:246'25"+6:52
18.Marian BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:11:556'33"+8:23
19.Martin MATHISFRA2517BF OTB1:12:256'36"+8:53
20.Aymeric ROGERFRA7807IF GO781:12:596'39"+9:27
21.Pierrick MERINOFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:14:076'45"+10:35
22.Juste RAIMBAULTFRA7716IF BALISE 771:16:126'57"+12:40
23.Valentin MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS1:16:346'59"+13:02
24.Aymeric WOLZFRA2508BF BALISE 251:16:587'01"+13:26
25.Clement BATTISTAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:18:477'11"+15:15
26.Maxime CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE1:19:297'15"+15:57
27.Adrien FRADETFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:19:407'16"+16:08
28.Axel CARLIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:23:087'35"+19:36
29.Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:24:137'41"+20:41
30.Florian PINSARDFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS1:24:507'44"+21:18
31.Denis MULLERFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:25:027'45"+21:30
32.Martin MOTTETFRA3502BR CRCO1:29:108'08"+25:38
33.Benoit PECQUENARDFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:31:238'20"+27:51
34.Jonathan GAPPEFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:34:028'34"+30:30
35.Maxime MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS1:37:278'53"+33:55
36.Thomas BACHELFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:37:508'55"+34:18
37.Maxence MALAKFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:39:039'02"+35:31
38.Sébastien HANAUERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:40:249'09"+36:52
39.Paul DESACHYFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:41:599'18"+38:27
40.Jean François GELYFRA9105IF COLE1:46:109'41"+42:38
41.Alexandre DEESFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:49:139'57"+45:41
42.Malo DOURDOU-VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN1:50:0710'02"+46:35
43.Gaël RIEZFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:50:3410'05"+47:02
44.Gilles GUILLONFRA7404AR ASO1:52:4410'17"+49:12
45.Sebastian WILDFRA2704NM COBS1:54:0610'24"+50:34
46.Pierre-Adrien HANSFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:00:1510'58"+56:43
47.Clement LECUYERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK2:13:1512'09"+1:09:43
48.Ludovic LE MAROISFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM2:42:0014'46"+1:38:28
NCLXavier WACKFRA6804GE COColmar
Top

H35   length 8320m  climb 45m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut MAGNEFRA4201AR NOSE47:215'41"
2.Yoann GARDEFRA4203AR OE4255:106'37"+7:49
3.Johann TINCHANTFRA2517BF OTB55:156'38"+7:54
4.Benjamin MAURIESFRA7807IF GO7857:116'52"+9:50
5.Mathieu CHESNEAUFRA7309AR COCS57:246'53"+10:03
6.Andy JACOUDFRA4201AR NOSE57:366'55"+10:15
7.Xavier BREGNACFRA7404AR ASO1:00:147'14"+12:53
8.Aloïs FORESTIERFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:00:247'15"+13:03
9.Joachim LEONARDONFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:01:157'21"+13:54
10.Adam BANAKIEWICZPOL4403PL NAO1:02:157'28"+14:54
11.William BOUVIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:02:507'33"+15:29
12.Gregory BLOTFRA2407NA POP1:03:377'38"+16:16
13.Francois THEBAULTFRA2508BF BALISE 251:04:437'46"+17:22
14.Cyril SOUCATFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:05:117'50"+17:50
15.Loïc LONCHAMPTFRA2508BF BALISE 251:05:267'51"+18:05
16.Benoît SOLFRA9404IF AS IGN1:08:338'14"+21:12
17.Emeric HUBERTFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:10:048'25"+22:43
18.Christophe DANTINFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:11:348'36"+24:13
19.Vincent VOIVENELFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:11:598'39"+24:38
20.Judicael SOLIERFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:12:338'43"+25:12
21.Nans PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE1:13:218'48"+26:00
22.Maël PRUD'HOMMEFRA5604BR COL1:18:339'26"+31:12
23.Nicolas BOUSSACFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:19:519'35"+32:30
24.Samuel VITTUFRA6203HF A.RO.621:21:089'45"+33:47
25.Arnaud CALVETFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:21:389'48"+34:17
26.Emmanuel BAINFRA8202OC MOLO1:21:399'48"+34:18
27.Vincent MAYERFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:25:5510'19"+38:34
28.Emmanuel RIBIERFRA4203AR OE421:26:3210'24"+39:11
29.Bastien CARDOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:29:0210'42"+41:41
30.Sébastien LUCASFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation1:29:3810'46"+42:17
31.Jérôme ALBREGUEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:30:2410'51"+43:03
32.Sylvain CLABAUXFRA6208HF B.A1:33:3511'14"+46:14
33.Wilfried SCHNEIDERFRA3319NA SMOG1:34:1911'20"+46:58
34.Ivan SACHKOVFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:34:2511'20"+47:04
35.Guillaume PLOUZENNECFRA2904BR Quimper 291:38:2011'49"+50:59
36.Mikaël BOENNECFRA2904BR Quimper 291:40:0112'01"+52:40
37.Xavier VERBRUGHENFRA6203HF A.RO.621:40:3112'04"+53:10
38.Bruno BERNADEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:48:4513'04"+1:01:24
39.Damien SAWKAFRA2801CE ESPAD1:50:2413'16"+1:03:03
40.Nicolas CHERRIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:50:3513'17"+1:03:14
41.Julien GARDEURFRA7716IF BALISE 772:30:1818'03"+1:42:57
NCLJulien SALLIOTFRA3502BR CRCO
DNFMickael BLANCHARDFRA7309AR COCS
Top

H40   length 8340m  climb 50m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérôme BAUDSONFRA5906HF VALMO1:01:177'20"
2.Ondrej KOTECKYCZE5906HF VALMO1:01:277'22"+0:10
3.Olivier CHARBONNIERFRA4201AR NOSE1:05:107'48"+3:53
4.Benoit COCHEYFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:05:207'50"+4:03
5.Julien MILEOFRA2704NM COBS1:07:368'06"+6:19
6.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:07:548'08"+6:37
7.Cyril HERVEFRA3318NA ASM CO1:09:058'17"+7:48
8.Johann LASOUCHEFRA6906AR ALCO1:09:438'21"+8:26
9.Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO781:11:448'36"+10:27
10.Bruno PLUMEYFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:12:208'40"+11:03
11.Silvain RETIONFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:12:238'40"+11:06
12.Mickaël MOLLEFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:13:098'46"+11:52
13.David ROBINFRA1705NA CMO1:13:108'46"+11:53
14.Herve QUINQUENELFRA9404IF AS IGN1:15:099'00"+13:52
15.Guillaume ORSALFRA9211IF DSA1:16:239'09"+15:06
16.Sebastien PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 291:16:469'12"+15:29
Yann LOCATELLIFRA7309AR COCS1:16:469'12"+15:29
18.David BESSONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:16:559'13"+15:38
19.Gregory PRINSFRA6208HF B.A1:18:109'22"+16:53
20.Ludovic ROBERTFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:18:549'27"+17:37
21.Anthony URVOASFRA7807IF GO781:21:359'46"+20:18
22.Matthieu BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG1:22:269'53"+21:09
23.Mathieu HARNISTFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:22:529'56"+21:35
24.Stéphane CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP1:23:129'58"+21:55
25.Philippe RIVAFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:23:4010'01"+22:23
26.Ulrich PECHSTEINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:23:4210'02"+22:25
27.Nicolas POULAINFRA2704NM COBS1:24:3910'08"+23:22
28.Gautier FLANDRINFRA6208HF B.A1:25:0510'12"+23:48
29.Cédric ALBINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:27:1710'27"+26:00
30.Guillaume DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:27:4810'31"+26:31
31.Clotaire ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO1:29:1610'42"+27:59
Thomas LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG1:29:1610'42"+27:59
33.Freddy GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:29:2610'43"+28:09
34.Mathieu LEMERCIERFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:29:5210'46"+28:35
35.Stéphane COURTINFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:30:3510'51"+29:18
36.Nicolas JIMBLETFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:35:3511'27"+34:18
37.Christophe DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE1:36:3311'34"+35:16
38.Nicolas RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:36:5711'37"+35:40
39.Maxime L'HERMETTEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation1:37:4211'42"+36:25
40.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRA9404IF AS IGN1:38:3911'49"+37:22
41.Jean-Baptiste PIVERTFRA7807IF GO781:42:0712'14"+40:50
42.Cédric CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:42:5312'20"+41:36
43.Ludovic MOYFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation1:42:5612'20"+41:39
44.Alan DAOUDALFRA2904BR Quimper 291:43:2312'23"+42:06
45.François HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO1:43:5612'27"+42:39
46.Eric DAVIDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:44:1012'29"+42:53
47.Fabrice HERNANDEZFRA8104OC AOC1:47:5712'56"+46:40
48.Sylvain MAINGUYFRA9211IF DSA1:48:2412'59"+47:07
49.Julien HERGOTTFRA3914BF JSO1:49:2513'07"+48:08
50.Arnaud CAILLIBOTFRA5604BR COL1:55:4513'52"+54:28
51.Yoann TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS1:57:0414'02"+55:47
52.Sébastien LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO1:58:5514'15"+57:38
53.Cyril BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 291:59:4414'21"+58:27
54.Jocelyn CHAMBERTFRA0705AR Raidlinks'072:03:3514'49"+1:02:18
55.Xavier BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS2:05:4415'04"+1:04:27
56.Cyril LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:11:0615'43"+1:09:49
57.Jérôme YVARTFRA7807IF GO782:11:1115'43"+1:09:54
58.François ROBICFRA2904BR Quimper 292:21:0116'54"+1:19:44
NCLGuilhem SANTFRA8105OC BOA Albi
NCLSébastien SUIREFRA1705NA CMO
NCLFabien DELAGEFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87
NCLLaurent FRAYSSINETFRA8104OC AOC
NCLNicolas GHIBAUDOFRA4203AR OE42
NCLArnaud ROSSIGNOLFRA8607NA Poitiers CO
Top

H45   length 6500m  climb 35m (79)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabrice VANNIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7737:565'50"
2.Pascal PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7840:236'12"+2:27
3.Claude BORDENAVEFRA7807IF GO7844:186'48"+6:22
4.Eric BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE44:196'49"+6:23
5.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE44:586'55"+7:02
6.Xavier ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7345:046'56"+7:08
7.Sébastien LOCHETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S47:387'19"+9:42
8.Stéphane TOUSSAINTFRA7716IF BALISE 7748:507'30"+10:54
9.Philippe BENASFRA3914BF JSO48:517'30"+10:55
10.Serge DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS50:067'42"+12:10
11.Nicolas DALIBARDFRA6804GE COColmar50:127'43"+12:16
12.Sebastien THIERYFRA6008HF NOYON CO51:277'54"+13:31
13.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABEL5907HF T.A.D.52:178'02"+14:21
14.Christophe BARTHELEMYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey52:408'06"+14:44
15.Vincent DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²52:498'07"+14:53
16.Philippe BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA52:558'08"+14:59
17.Emmanuel GANDELINFRA3914BF JSO53:188'11"+15:22
18.Fabio BULLAFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8753:438'15"+15:47
19.Christophe SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery54:158'20"+16:19
20.Nicolas GREFFFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU54:278'22"+16:31
21.Emmanuel ROINEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY55:198'30"+17:23
22.Pascal RIGOLLOTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.56:408'43"+18:44
23.Fabrice LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS57:068'47"+19:10
24.Bruno BARGEFRA3913BF O'JURA57:268'50"+19:30
25.Jérome CZERNIAKFRA6205HF O²58:208'58"+20:24
26.Thierry LAFANECHEREFRA4204AR Boussole en F.59:109'06"+21:14
27.Dominique VAUTIERFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation1:00:249'17"+22:28
28.Frédéric MONTAGARDFRA7807IF GO781:01:059'23"+23:09
29.Yann RICHARDFRA7205PL LMA 721:01:389'28"+23:42
30.Martial URVOYFRA6203HF A.RO.621:01:419'29"+23:45
31.Frédéric ELIASFRA3318NA ASM CO1:01:519'30"+23:55
32.Jean-Pierre MOLINAFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:02:529'40"+24:56
33.Bruno CUNINFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:03:019'41"+25:05
34.Fabien TOURNEURFRA6604OC C.O.T.E. 661:03:189'44"+25:22
35.Stephane PRUVOSTFRA6208HF B.A1:03:519'49"+25:55
36.Lilian CARLEFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:03:599'50"+26:03
37.Arnaud LESAGEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation1:04:349'56"+26:38
38.Jean-Marie FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO781:05:2110'03"+27:25
39.Francois JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 731:05:3410'05"+27:38
40.François LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE1:06:5410'17"+28:58
41.Yann LANNEZVALFRA2517BF OTB1:07:0810'19"+29:12
42.Joel TREMOULETFRA4601OC FiNO461:07:4210'24"+29:46
43.Emmanuel PIERREFRA2508BF BALISE 251:08:1210'29"+30:16
44.Eric RAVENETFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:08:3810'33"+30:42
45.Ludovic POUVRASSEAUFRA3318NA ASM CO1:09:0910'38"+31:13
46.Pierre GAUFILLETFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:09:2710'41"+31:31
47.Jean-Marc SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:09:4510'43"+31:49
48.Pascal DAHINBEL3502BR CRCO1:09:4610'44"+31:50
49.Christophe ESCHENLOHRFRA7404AR ASO1:11:3311'00"+33:37
50.Sébastien PONSODAFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:13:2811'18"+35:32
51.Joël ICEAGAFRA7807IF GO781:13:4311'20"+35:47
52.Laurent QUEYROIFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:14:1811'25"+36:22
53.Vincent BOURMAULTFRA7205PL LMA 721:14:3611'28"+36:40
54.Marcellin DAGICOURFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:16:3811'47"+38:42
55.Hervé THOURETFRA4203AR OE421:16:5511'49"+38:59
56.Gael TANGUYFRA3502BR CRCO1:17:3511'56"+39:39
57.Bruno AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP1:17:5811'59"+40:02
58.Stéphane MAUREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:18:4112'06"+40:45
59.David MASSONFRA2108BF Talant SO1:20:3112'23"+42:35
60.Franck PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE1:22:0512'37"+44:09
61.Samuel BERNARDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:22:1212'38"+44:16
62.Emmanuel POCHETFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:25:4913'12"+47:53
63.Xavier TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:27:0313'23"+49:07
64.Hugo HEULINEFRA2801CE ESPAD1:31:0914'01"+53:13
65.Patrick ANDREFRA4201AR NOSE1:32:3814'15"+54:42
66.Marc ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA1:36:1114'47"+58:15
67.Thomas SONNEVILLEFRA9404IF AS IGN1:37:3215'00"+59:36
68.Xavier COUREAUFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation1:37:5615'03"+1:00:00
69.Vincent BODARTFRA6208HF B.A1:46:3616'23"+1:08:40
70.Byron HAWKINSUSA3502BR CRCO1:46:5516'26"+1:08:59
71.Christophe CHAPUTFRA1406NM vir'king raid1:48:5316'45"+1:10:57
72.Julien LE TOCQUECFRA2904BR Quimper 291:51:5817'13"+1:14:02
73.Frédéric LOUVELFRA3502BR CRCO1:52:3317'18"+1:14:37
74.Christophe MIELLETFRA5906HF VALMO1:56:0417'51"+1:18:08
75.Carlos GIL SILVEIRAFRA9404IF AS IGN1:58:3818'15"+1:20:42
NCLEric MATTARTBEL0207HF VO
NCLFrancis DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NCLSébastien HARELFRA2904BR Quimper 29
NCLOlivier ESTELAFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
Top

H50   length 5730m  climb 35m (77)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hervé GENTASFRA3914BF JSO42:357'25"
2.Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSEBEL2517BF OTB42:507'28"+0:15
3.J-Laurent BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7343:227'34"+0:47
4.Jean-Luc DENOUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO44:387'47"+2:03
5.Fabien GRUSELLEFRA9404IF AS IGN48:128'24"+5:37
6.Francois LUTHRINGERFRA8809GE HVO50:358'49"+8:00
7.Vincent LANGEARDFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS51:248'58"+8:49
8.Bruno COTTRETFRA8203OC SCOR52:599'14"+10:24
9.Bruno HABERKORNFRA2105BF ADOChenôve53:049'15"+10:29
10.Bruno MOYONFRA7109BF Givry SO53:099'16"+10:34
11.Jean-Marc POIVERTFRA2407NA POP53:389'21"+11:03
12.Manuel ZENEVREFRA8809GE HVO55:029'36"+12:27
13.Yann LAHELLECFRA9510IF ROC55:189'39"+12:43
14.Ludovic MAMETFRA5906HF VALMO55:479'44"+13:12
15.Raphaël LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO56:319'51"+13:56
16.David GATINEAUFRA1705NA CMO58:0510'08"+15:30
17.Bertrand LECONTELLECFRA2904BR Quimper 291:00:0110'28"+17:26
18.Eric GENCEFRA6205HF O²1:02:4810'57"+20:13
19.Alain SERRANDFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:03:1011'01"+20:35
20.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL1:03:2411'03"+20:49
21.Stéphane MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS1:04:5611'19"+22:21
22.Gilles GENTASFRA3914BF JSO1:04:5811'20"+22:23
23.Alain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:06:0411'31"+23:29
24.Stephane BERTHELOTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:07:0411'42"+24:29
25.Stéphane RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO1:07:1411'44"+24:39
26.Pierre LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar1:08:0011'52"+25:25
27.Patrick MARTYFRA7807IF GO781:08:0611'53"+25:31
28.Jean GORGUEFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:08:1211'54"+25:37
29.Eric PIGEONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:09:0512'03"+26:30
30.Eric BOULETFRA2209BR Dinan CO1:09:1312'04"+26:38
31.Philippe BOUSSERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:09:1612'05"+26:41
32.Bruno BEAUVISAGEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation1:09:2612'07"+26:51
33.Philippe JANQUINFRA6203HF A.RO.621:12:3112'39"+29:56
34.Eric MOISSERONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:12:4312'41"+30:08
35.Christian ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL1:18:3813'43"+36:03
36.Bruno GILIFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:20:4914'06"+38:14
37.Nicolas BOISSIERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:20:5614'07"+38:21
38.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:21:0614'09"+38:31
39.Anthony TOLONFRA8202OC MOLO1:22:0014'18"+39:25
40.Gerard PAULINFRA9211IF DSA1:23:3614'35"+41:01
41.Luc VANELFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:23:5014'37"+41:15
42.Denis COLLOMBFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:29:2915'36"+46:54
43.Pascal HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:34:1616'27"+51:41
44.Yvan MUGICAFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:34:3516'30"+52:00
45.François CARDINEAUFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:35:1416'37"+52:39
46.Bertrand COLINEAUXFRA5604BR COL1:35:2016'38"+52:45
47.Bernard LATHUILIEREFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:38:0917'07"+55:34
48.Marc PARENTFRA6208HF B.A1:46:5418'39"+1:04:19
49.Guillaume DUBOISFRA9211IF DSA2:06:4322'06"+1:24:08
50.Luc BUCAMPFRA6008HF NOYON CO2:19:4124'22"+1:37:06
NCLAlexis PAULYFRA1705NA CMO
NCLJean-Christophe LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NCLGilles CLOUZEAUFRA1601NA COF
NCLChristophe VILLARFRA6701GE COSE
NCLThierry BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 73
NCLPhilippe SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS
NCLBruno THONIERFRA7807IF GO78
NCLPascal FIGUIEREFRA7109BF Givry SO
NCLPascal MARTINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY
NCLPascal NAELFRA9404IF AS IGN
NCLChristophe RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO78
NCLPhilippe LAVENNEFRA4201AR NOSE
NCLArnaud PHILIPPEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation
NCLJean-Francois LOTERIEFRA5907HF T.A.D.
NCLThierry GEYERFRA2407NA POP
NCLDidier CAMINADEFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS
NCLGilles VAYSSATFRA6008HF NOYON CO
NCLPascal MARTINIENFRA2105BF ADOChenôve
NCLChristophe BEAUVISAGEFRA7807IF GO78
NCLDidier BOUTINETFRA1601NA COF
NCLNicolas MOULETFRA2517BF OTB
NCLFranciscus CEULEMANSBEL2517BF OTB
NCLGuillaume DUPONTFRA2704NM COBS
NCLFrédéric RABIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87
NCLGilles LE TOUZICFRA5604BR COL
NCLHervé COSMEFRA2517BF OTB
NCLEdouard SALATHEFRA7512IF RO'Paris
Top

H55   length 5720m  climb 40m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jose RORAFRA7716IF BALISE 7748:538'32"
2.Pierre DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV49:268'38"+0:33
3.Philippe BAILLYFRA4601OC FiNO4653:039'16"+4:10
4.Thierry HEROUARDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY57:5510'07"+9:02
5.J-Marc MARIONFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO58:0010'08"+9:07
6.Michel MARTYFRA4601OC FiNO461:00:2310'33"+11:30
7.Laurent CLERBAUTFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation1:06:0011'32"+17:07
8.Olivier BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:09:2712'08"+20:34
9.Patrick FLOQUETFRA7709IF USM/CO1:11:1112'26"+22:18
10.Gervais BAZINFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:11:2212'28"+22:29
11.Yves PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:13:5312'54"+25:00
12.Francois HUEBERFRA6701GE COSE1:18:5313'47"+30:00
13.Jean Raymond PASCUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:20:4814'07"+31:55
14.Gilbert LECONTEFRA7716IF BALISE 771:27:1715'15"+38:24
15.Patrice WOLZFRA2508BF BALISE 251:29:4015'40"+40:47
16.André LEHAULTFRA1406NM vir'king raid1:32:5116'13"+43:58
17.Philippe RAVENELFRA6804GE COColmar1:40:1617'31"+51:23
NCLChristophe VUITTONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCLEric MAGLIONEFRA2605AR VSO
NCLPhilippe TAELEMANSBEL5907HF T.A.D.
NCLThierry PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO
NCLGeorges MAHLERFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY
NCLLaurent GUIBERTFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS
NCLJacques PEYCLITFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NCLAlain POURREFRA2508BF BALISE 25
NCLPhilippe MASSONFRA3502BR CRCO
NCLDominique FLEURENTFRA7404AR ASO
NCLYannick GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 29
NCLMarc TIQUETFRA6205HF O²
NCLJean-Yves CONSTANTINFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLSerge GRILLETFRA7404AR ASO
NCLLaurent MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA
NCLOlivier GUENINFRA5116GE ASO Sillery
NCLDidier COURTELFRA1601NA COF
NCLBruno MOLLARETFRA7404AR ASO
NCLPatric SOULIEFRA3318NA ASM CO
NCLJean-Luc GLASSETFRA7807IF GO78
NCLFranck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLJ-Claude GARDEFRA4203AR OE42
NCLRenaud GRANSARTFRA2604AR CROCO
NCLJean-Pierre ROUXELFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLPierre ROCHFRA8202OC MOLO
NCLJean-René NEDELECFRA2904BR Quimper 29
NCLAlain FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB
NCLFrancis FAUVELFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio
Top

H60   length 4610m  climb 35m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yves DEVILLEFRA3318NA ASM CO36:047'49"
2.Jean-Francois MORLONFRA2108BF Talant SO38:558'26"+2:51
3.Patrick CAPBERNFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio38:578'26"+2:53
4.Philippe DUBOISFRA7709IF USM/CO39:528'38"+3:48
5.Christian CACHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT41:439'02"+5:39
6.Philippe GRANGEFRA5803BF NORD41:509'04"+5:46
7.Daniel POEDRASFRA5609BR COPV43:089'21"+7:04
8.Gaston CLERCFRA2105BF ADOChenôve44:429'41"+8:38
9.Philippe POGUFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY47:1410'14"+11:10
10.Franck GUERINFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens47:1610'15"+11:12
11.Michel VINCENTFRA6408NA COOL47:3910'20"+11:35
12.Guy DEMAISONFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.48:0610'26"+12:02
13.Robert TENEDOSFRA1202OC CVO1249:2910'44"+13:25
14.J-Luc ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO49:4610'47"+13:42
15.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208HF B.A50:3210'57"+14:28
16.Dominique SERGEANTFRA9404IF AS IGN51:4011'12"+15:36
17.Claude COUSINFRA5116GE ASO Sillery52:3811'25"+16:34
18.Georges SANCHEZFRA7807IF GO7855:1311'58"+19:09
19.J-Francois BATTISTAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS57:4812'32"+21:44
20.Paul ALLEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:00:3413'08"+24:30
21.Christian RICHARDFRA1303PZ MARCO1:02:1613'30"+26:12
22.Philippe ADOLPHEFRA7716IF BALISE 771:07:1114'34"+31:07
23.Frederic BESCHFRA9404IF AS IGN1:07:4814'42"+31:44
24.Philippe LELOUPFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:24:2618'18"+48:22
25.Ariel BENITOFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:25:1218'28"+49:08
26.Michel TILKINBEL2517BF OTB1:34:0320'24"+57:59
27.Raymond BERNARDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:48:0023'25"+1:11:56
28.Gabriel MASCIFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU2:29:1132'21"+1:53:07
NCLJean-Luc DUBOISBEL0705AR Raidlinks'07
Top

H65   length 4680m  climb 35m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY42:008'58"
2.Daniel SEPANSFRA1705NA CMO42:509'09"+0:50
3.Pierre DAYONFRA4012NA B.R.O.S57:0412'11"+15:04
4.Bernard OUDINFRA6804GE COColmar1:03:4513'37"+21:45
5.Patrick ROBINFRA1705NA CMO1:04:4913'50"+22:49
6.Alain FOURGASSIEFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:07:2914'25"+25:29
7.Christian MARCOFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:11:4115'19"+29:41
8.Joel LE COZFRA2904BR Quimper 291:19:1616'56"+37:16
9.Gilbert MARTINFRA9404IF AS IGN1:20:0117'05"+38:01
10.Alain GIRARDETFRA7404AR ASO1:20:2117'10"+38:21
11.Patrick PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:27:1418'38"+45:14
12.Gerard CAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:44:2422'18"+1:02:24
13.Gilles GAILLARDFRA6099HF INDIVIDUEL1:56:0924'49"+1:14:09
Top

H70   length 4000m  climb 40m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801GE OSCM37:059'16"
2.Alain RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 2546:2311'35"+9:18
3.Etienne BOUSSERFRA5702GE CSAG METZ47:1111'47"+10:06
4.Jean-Paul DARTHIAILFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS50:3012'37"+13:25
5.Christian VUILLETFRA2105BF ADOChenôve51:3112'52"+14:26
6.Daniel TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO52:4913'12"+15:44
7.Christian COLOMBETFRA2108BF Talant SO59:1614'48"+22:11
8.Patrick HAMONFRA7716IF BALISE 7759:2714'51"+22:22
NCLHenri MASCARELLFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top

H75   length 4000m  climb 40m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacques ABISSEFRA2508BF BALISE 2551:4212'55"
2.Andre LARMINACHFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS55:5513'58"+4:13
3.J-Pierre LABROUSSEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:40:4025'09"+48:58
4.Guy COUPEYFRA2704NM COBS1:59:5429'58"+1:08:12
Top

Total

7807IF GO7846
4201AR NOSE32
5907HF T.A.D.32
2704NM COBS31
2904BR Quimper 2929
3308NA SAGC CESTAS27
6008HF NOYON CO25
1705NA CMO23
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT23
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS21
2517BF OTB20
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY20
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO19
2508BF BALISE 2518
3502BR CRCO18
0705AR Raidlinks'0717
5116GE ASO Sillery17
7716IF BALISE 7717
9105IF COLE17
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV16
1408NM VIK'AZIM16
4012NA B.R.O.S16
7404AR ASO16
2105BF ADOChenôve15
6208HF B.A15
2407NA POP14
4203AR OE4214
7604NM ALBEOrientation14
9404IF AS IGN14
4204AR Boussole en F.13
5402GE SCAPA NANCY13
6205HF O²13
8607NA Poitiers CO13
8702NA ORIENTATION 8713
2108BF Talant SO12
4601OC FiNO4612
5703GE T.A. FAMECK12
5906HF VALMO12
6804GE COColmar12
0111AR CO AMBERIEU11
3105OC TOAC Orientatio11
3913BF O'JURA11
3914BF JSO11
7512IF RO'Paris11
6203HF A.RO.6210
7305AR ECHO 7310
3318NA ASM CO9
5604BR COL9
6803GE COMulhouse9
6806GE COBuhl.Florival9
1403NM O. CAENNAISE8
3319NA SMOG8
8807GE LO Sanchey8
7004BF V.H.S.O.7
9211IF DSA7
0207HF VO6
1406NM vir'king raid6
1601NA COF6
2605AR VSO6
6701GE COSE6
7109BF Givry SO6
7808IF ASMB-CO6
8104OC AOC6
8404PZ OPA6
7709IF USM/CO5
1303PZ MARCO4
3810AR ORIENTALP4
4403PL NAO4
4709NA PSNO4
5407GE SO Luneville4
7309AR COCS4
7407AR SOS GO4
7720IF TOM MEAUX4
8809GE HVO4
2109BF A.S.Quetigny3
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR3
2209BR Dinan CO3
2610AR L.O.V.3
2801CE ESPAD3
7205PL LMA 723
7722IF ASSAP 773
8105OC BOA Albi3
8202OC MOLO3
2604AR CROCO2
4705NA N.O.R.D.2
5702GE CSAG METZ2
9510IF ROC2
0801GE OSCM1
1103OC RDPA1
1202OC CVO121
2906BR BO1
3812AR BOL D'AIR1
4010NA BONO1
5609BR COPV1
5803BF NORD1
6099HF INDIVIDUEL1
6408NA COOL1
6604OC C.O.T.E. 661
6709GE SCBarr1
6906AR ALCO1
7715IF AS SAMOIS1
8203OC SCOR1
8405PZ CS PERTUIS1
8812GE O'ZONE 881
8903BF YCONE-Sens1
8904BF CARTO1
Total: 1025