Régionale Vlessart | ||
Last updated: 13.06.2021 16:08:13 | Contact/Remarks: danielle@lesvrancken.eu |
D:Noir Très Long 12500m 235m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vanessa RASQUINET | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 2:30:43 | 12'03" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Long 9400m 240m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D40 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D45 | hamok | |||||
NCL | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Wilma EHMANN | LUX | D21 | SUD O LUX | |||||
NCL | Xandra EHMANN | LUX | D21 | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 6700m 85m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michaela KOTECKÁ | CZE | D40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 58:56 | 8'48" | |||
2. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | Trail Orientation Raid | 1:14:20 | 11'06" | +15:24 | ||
3. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:33:32 | 13'58" | +34:36 | ||
4. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:53 | 15'03" | +41:57 | ||
5. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:47:29 | 16'03" | +48:33 | ||
6. | Fiona THIRY | BEL | D35 | SUD O LUX | 2:31:20 | 22'35" | +1:32:24 | ||
7. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:46:44 | 24'53" | +1:47:48 | ||
8. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:49:51 | 25'21" | +1:50:55 | ||
9. | Anne BERNIER | BEL | D55 | LOST | 2:49:59 | 25'22" | +1:51:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 5100m 80m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:03:37 | 12'28" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:14 | 15'44" | +16:37 | ||
3. | Perrine DRYGALSKI | BEL | D21 | Trail Orientation Raid | 1:25:00 | 16'40" | +21:23 | ||
4. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:28:03 | 17'16" | +24:26 | ||
5. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:29 | 17'21" | +24:52 | ||
6. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:35 | 17'34" | +25:58 | ||
7. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:20 | 18'18" | +29:43 | ||
8. | Anne HERINCKX | BEL | D60 | SUD O LUX | 1:49:39 | 21'30" | +46:02 | ||
9. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:56:03 | 22'45" | +52:26 | ||
10. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:59:22 | 23'24" | +55:45 | ||
11. | Coralie DELFERIER | BEL | D35 | SUD O LUX | 2:07:58 | 25'05" | +1:04:21 | ||
12. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:23:10 | 28'04" | +1:19:33 | ||
13. | Marie WILLAME | BEL | D35 | SUD O LUX | 2:37:52 | 30'57" | +1:34:15 | ||
14. | Cathy PARING | BEL | D40 | SUD O LUX | 3:10:01 | 37'15" | +2:06:24 | ||
15. | Anne LENOIR | BEL | D50 | SUD O LUX | 3:14:59 | 38'14" | +2:11:22 | ||
NCL | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Céline BERKES | BEL | D45 | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3500m 55m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D55 | TROL | 36:31 | 10'26" | |||
2. | Maggie ROACH | GBR | D60 | SUD O LUX | 41:34 | 11'53" | +5:03 | ||
3. | Marie Anna KOTECKÁ | CZE | D-12 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 41:40 | 11'54" | +5:09 | ||
4. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:44 | 14'47" | +15:13 | ||
5. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D40 | C.O. Liège | 58:52 | 16'49" | +22:21 | ||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 59:25 | 16'59" | +22:54 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 59:52 | 17'06" | +23:21 | ||
8. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:03:15 | 18'04" | +26:44 | ||
9. | Florence HECQ | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:51 | 19'40" | +32:20 | ||
10. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:57 | 19'42" | +32:26 | ||
11. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | Trail Orientation Raid | 1:13:38 | 21'02" | +37:07 | ||
12. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:01 | 25'09" | +51:30 | ||
13. | Fiona VANROSSOMME | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:50:47 | 31'39" | +1:14:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2600m 45m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Orsolya LUKOCZKY | HUN | D45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 38:30 | 14'48" | |||
2. | Geert ENEMAN | BEL | D50 | SUD O LUX | 45:23 | 17'27" | +6:53 | ||
NCL | Marie Anouk WERY | BEL | D50 | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Très Long 12500m 235m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:42 | 7'01" | |||
2. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:29:27 | 7'09" | +1:45 | ||
3. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:32:48 | 7'25" | +5:06 | ||
4. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:35:30 | 7'38" | +7:48 | ||
5. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:38:50 | 7'54" | +11:08 | ||
6. | Camille ANDRÉ | FRA | H21 | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | 1:41:57 | 8'09" | +14:15 | ||
7. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:42:43 | 8'13" | +15:01 | ||
8. | Sébastien DAUNE | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | 1:46:22 | 8'31" | +18:40 | ||
9. | François TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:06:47 | 10'09" | +39:05 | ||
10. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 2:23:54 | 11'31" | +56:12 | ||
11. | Michel GUSBIN | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 3:06:44 | 14'56" | +1:39:02 | ||
12. | Tommy DAFFE | BEL | H21 | Individual (BE) | 4:13:30 | 20'17" | +2:45:48 | ||
13. | Lionel BULPA | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 4:13:33 | 20'17" | +2:45:51 | ||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Cédric LOOTVOET | BEL | H40 | SUD O LUX | |||||
NCL | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | H45 | SUD O LUX | |||||
NCL | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 9400m 240m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ondřej KOTECKÝ | CZE | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:05:55 | 7'01" | |||
2. | Robert THEISS | BEL | H55 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:07:17 | 7'09" | +1:22 | ||
3. | Julien GAFFURI | FRA | H40 | SUD O LUX | 1:25:08 | 9'03" | +19:13 | ||
4. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:27:07 | 9'16" | +21:12 | ||
5. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:32:10 | 9'48" | +26:15 | ||
6. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:34:46 | 10'05" | +28:51 | ||
7. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:35:20 | 10'09" | +29:25 | ||
8. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:37:46 | 10'24" | +31:51 | ||
9. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:40:12 | 10'40" | +34:17 | ||
10. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:44:58 | 11'10" | +39:03 | ||
11. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | Trail Orientation Raid | 1:53:07 | 12'02" | +47:12 | ||
12. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:57:22 | 12'29" | +51:27 | ||
13. | Laurent MATHIAS | BEL | H45 | SUD O LUX | 2:06:23 | 13'27" | +1:00:28 | ||
14. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:12:15 | 14'04" | +1:06:20 | ||
15. | Basile DOUCY | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 2:14:13 | 14'17" | +1:08:18 | ||
16. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 2:16:49 | 14'33" | +1:10:54 | ||
17. | Aurélien UYTTERSPROT | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 2:35:09 | 16'30" | +1:29:14 | ||
18. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 2:57:30 | 18'53" | +1:51:35 | ||
NCL | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H50 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Luc DERENNE | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | William TONNEAU | BEL | H35 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Frédéric ZIMMER | BEL | H45 | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 6700m 85m (40) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 45:17 | 6'46" | |||
2. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 51:57 | 7'45" | +6:40 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 53:10 | 7'56" | +7:53 | ||
4. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | 56:19 | 8'24" | +11:02 | ||
5. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 56:32 | 8'26" | +11:15 | ||
6. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:04:38 | 9'39" | +19:21 | ||
7. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:05:24 | 9'46" | +20:07 | ||
8. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:07:35 | 10'05" | +22:18 | ||
9. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:54 | 10'35" | +25:37 | ||
10. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H60 | ASUB | 1:11:18 | 10'39" | +26:01 | ||
11. | Marek FILICKO | CZE | H50 | OK Pardubice (Czechia) | 1:13:02 | 10'54" | +27:45 | ||
12. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:14:24 | 11'06" | +29:07 | ||
13. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:47 | 11'28" | +31:30 | ||
14. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:22:15 | 12'17" | +36:58 | ||
15. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:41 | 12'20" | +37:24 | ||
16. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | H45 | SUD O LUX | 1:25:18 | 12'44" | +40:01 | ||
17. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:26:14 | 12'52" | +40:57 | ||
18. | Jonas WOLFF | FIN | H55 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:27:30 | 13'04" | +42:13 | ||
19. | Juan Carlos DE PABLO | ESP | H50 | Individual (Luxembourg) | 1:28:10 | 13'10" | +42:53 | ||
20. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:28:17 | 13'11" | +43:00 | ||
21. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:29 | 13'30" | +45:12 | ||
22. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:54 | 13'34" | +45:37 | ||
23. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:31:08 | 13'36" | +45:51 | ||
24. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:32:56 | 13'52" | +47:39 | ||
25. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:09 | 13'54" | +47:52 | ||
26. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:36:16 | 14'22" | +50:59 | ||
27. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:36:37 | 14'25" | +51:20 | ||
28. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:39:35 | 14'52" | +54:18 | ||
29. | Antoine DELCOURT | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:48:32 | 16'12" | +1:03:15 | ||
30. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:51:46 | 16'41" | +1:06:29 | ||
31. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 1:52:14 | 16'45" | +1:06:57 | ||
32. | Marc MEUNIER | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:56:06 | 17'20" | +1:10:49 | ||
33. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 2:01:42 | 18'10" | +1:16:25 | ||
34. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 2:06:28 | 18'53" | +1:21:11 | ||
35. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 2:31:44 | 22'39" | +1:46:27 | ||
36. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:46:32 | 24'51" | +2:01:15 | ||
NCL | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Mathieu GALERIN | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | |||||
NCL | Alfred RAES | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 5100m 80m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Colin PICARD | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:27 | 14'36" | |||
2. | David ROACH | GBR | H65 | SUD O LUX | 1:19:23 | 15'34" | +4:56 | ||
3. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:24:51 | 16'38" | +10:24 | ||
4. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H65 | TROL | 1:32:01 | 18'03" | +17:34 | ||
5. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:37:04 | 19'02" | +22:37 | ||
6. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:37:12 | 19'04" | +22:45 | ||
7. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:37:43 | 19'10" | +23:16 | ||
8. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:54 | 20'22" | +29:27 | ||
9. | Benoit CULOT | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:50:27 | 21'39" | +36:00 | ||
10. | Jose Miguel PELEATO | CAN | H70 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:51:22 | 21'50" | +36:55 | ||
NCL | Aimé FRANSSENS | BEL | H75 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Enzo LEGENDRE | BEL | H-16 | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3500m 55m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jáchym KOTECKÝ | CZE | H-10 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 26:51 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H80 | O.L.V. Eifel | 50:00 | 14'17" | +23:09 | ||
3. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 51:30 | 14'43" | +24:39 | ||
4. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 56:45 | 16'13" | +29:54 | ||
5. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H85 | Omega | 59:26 | 16'59" | +32:35 | ||
6. | André LEDENT | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | 1:03:20 | 18'06" | +36:29 | ||
7. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:08:59 | 19'43" | +42:08 | ||
8. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:11:10 | 20'20" | +44:19 | ||
9. | Quentin PICARD | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:24 | 24'41" | +59:33 | ||
10. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:28:01 | 25'09" | +1:01:10 | ||
11. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:32:13 | 26'21" | +1:05:22 | ||
12. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H65 | TROL | 1:41:06 | 28'53" | +1:14:15 | ||
13. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:50:48 | 31'39" | +1:23:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2600m 45m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jonáš KOTECKÝ | CZE | H-10 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 37:55 | 14'35" | |||
2. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 38:36 | 14'51" | +0:41 | ||
3. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 39:07 | 15'03" | +1:12 | ||
4. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 50:50 | 19'33" | +12:55 | ||
Top |