Courses hors relais BCR | ||
Last updated: 12.09.2021 22:31:18 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D:SE 3900m 30m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elizaveta TSYMBALIST | LUX | D21 | Individual (BE) | 1:02:14 | 15'57" | |||
2. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-18 | TROL | 1:03:24 | 16'15" | +1:10 | ||
3. | Anna PASQUASY | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:10 | 16'58" | +3:56 | ||
4. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 1:23:33 | 21'25" | +21:19 | ||
5. | Isabelle DERENNE | BEL | D21 | Trail Orientation Raid | 1:34:35 | 24'15" | +32:21 | ||
6. | Isabelle TAELEMANS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:55:54 | 29'43" | +53:40 | ||
NCL | Emma LEMAIRE | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Brigitte SCHWANEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Ellie DELMEE | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:SD 4400m 40m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 1:03:55 | 14'32" | |||
2. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:51 | 17'42" | +13:56 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:17:55 | 17'42" | +14:00 | ||
4. | Eleonore SCUVEE | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:16 | 18'15" | +16:21 | ||
5. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:06 | 18'53" | +19:11 | ||
6. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 1:29:14 | 20'17" | +25:19 | ||
7. | Netsi WODAJO | INA | D40 | TROL | 1:43:44 | 23'35" | +39:49 | ||
8. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 1:47:47 | 24'30" | +43:52 | ||
9. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:58:12 | 26'52" | +54:17 | ||
10. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:05:05 | 28'26" | +1:01:10 | ||
11. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 2:17:06 | 31'10" | +1:13:11 | ||
NCL | Orsolya LUKOCZKY | HUN | D45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:LD 6700m 100m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:33:32 | 22'55" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:SE 3900m 30m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jonáš KOTECKÝ | CZE | H-10 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 50:51 | 13'02" | |||
2. | Thomas CHATTLAIN | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:18 | 17'00" | +15:27 | ||
3. | Jules PAULUS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:08 | 17'28" | +17:17 | ||
4. | Gaston PAULUS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:09 | 17'44" | +18:18 | ||
5. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:29 | 18'04" | +19:38 | ||
6. | Noé BERNARD | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 1:12:07 | 18'29" | +21:16 | ||
7. | Charles PAULUS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:00 | 19'14" | +24:09 | ||
8. | Maxence DORSAZ | SUI | H21 | Trail Orientation Raid | 1:34:39 | 24'16" | +43:48 | ||
9. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 2:02:14 | 31'21" | +1:11:23 | ||
NCL | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:LE 5400m 80m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:26:15 | 27'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:SD 4400m 40m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:38 | 14'00" | |||
2. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:02:43 | 14'15" | +1:05 | ||
3. | Paul ALLÉ | FRA | H65 | Scapa Nancy | 1:08:23 | 15'32" | +6:45 | ||
4. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:13:32 | 16'43" | +11:54 | ||
5. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:13:37 | 16'44" | +11:59 | ||
6. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:16:57 | 17'29" | +15:19 | ||
7. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:23:31 | 18'59" | +21:53 | ||
8. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:09 | 20'43" | +29:31 | ||
9. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:29 | 20'47" | +29:51 | ||
10. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:37 | 20'49" | +29:59 | ||
11. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:35:51 | 21'47" | +34:13 | ||
12. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | 1:36:11 | 21'52" | +34:33 | ||
13. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 1:39:23 | 22'35" | +37:45 | ||
14. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 1:40:49 | 22'55" | +39:11 | ||
15. | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 1:41:33 | 23'05" | +39:55 | ||
16. | Bernard RONGVAUX | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:41:38 | 23'06" | +40:00 | ||
17. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:42:35 | 23'19" | +40:57 | ||
18. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:45:25 | 23'57" | +43:47 | ||
19. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:46:51 | 24'17" | +45:13 | ||
20. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:47:55 | 24'32" | +46:17 | ||
NCL | Tino NIJST | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H75 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:LD 6700m 100m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | H55 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:00:28 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:55 | 9'14" | +1:27 | ||
3. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:07:04 | 10'01" | +6:36 | ||
4. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:13:35 | 10'59" | +13:07 | ||
5. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:13 | 11'23" | +15:45 | ||
6. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:22:11 | 12'16" | +21:43 | ||
7. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:25:10 | 12'43" | +24:42 | ||
8. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:40:38 | 15'01" | +40:10 | ||
9. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:41:04 | 15'05" | +40:36 | ||
10. | Damien RIGA | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:42:49 | 15'21" | +42:21 | ||
11. | Stephan HANS | BEL | H35 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:43:04 | 15'23" | +42:36 | ||
12. | Pawel PRUSZKOWSKI | POL | H40 | Individual (BE) | 1:43:45 | 15'29" | +43:17 | ||
13. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:43:46 | 15'29" | +43:18 | ||
14. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:57:43 | 17'34" | +57:15 | ||
15. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 2:26:05 | 21'48" | +1:25:37 | ||
NCL | Konstantin SCHUKIN | LUX | H21 | Individual (BE) | |||||
NCL | Bernard LELEUX | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top |