Régionale LOST | ||
Last updated: 03.12.2021 12:19:40 |
D:Noir long 7100m 200m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:36 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:26:52 | 12'14" | +20:16 | ||
3. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:40:54 | 14'13" | +34:18 | ||
4. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:03:18 | 17'22" | +56:42 | ||
NCL | Charlotte VANPOUCKE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5200m 160m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 58:44 | 11'18" | |||
2. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:09:08 | 13'18" | +10:24 | ||
3. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:27 | 13'44" | +12:43 | ||
4. | Marianne BOISSET | FRA | D35 | ASUB | 1:15:36 | 14'32" | +16:52 | ||
5. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:29:11 | 17'09" | +30:27 | ||
6. | Maylis WALTERER | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:29:19 | 17'11" | +30:35 | ||
7. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | LOST | 1:29:42 | 17'15" | +30:58 | ||
8. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:20 | 17'34" | +32:36 | ||
9. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:23 | 17'57" | +34:39 | ||
10. | Emmanuelle DELMOTTE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:39:32 | 19'08" | +40:48 | ||
11. | Céline DARIMONT | BEL | D21 | LOST | 1:42:11 | 19'39" | +43:27 | ||
12. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:22 | 19'41" | +43:38 | ||
13. | Julie FOURNIER | FRA | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:44:03 | 20'01" | +45:19 | ||
14. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:48:04 | 20'47" | +49:20 | ||
15. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:49:09 | 20'59" | +50:25 | ||
16. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:49:42 | 21'06" | +50:58 | ||
17. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:58:30 | 22'47" | +59:46 | ||
18. | Véronique ANCIAUX | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:58:52 | 22'52" | +1:00:08 | ||
19. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:59:57 | 23'04" | +1:01:13 | ||
20. | Siloé BAYOT | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:06:54 | 24'24" | +1:08:10 | ||
21. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:08:53 | 24'47" | +1:10:09 | ||
NCL | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | ThOR | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3100m 105m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | C.O. Pégase | 50:24 | 16'15" | |||
2. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ThOR | 52:27 | 16'55" | +2:03 | ||
3. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 1:01:52 | 19'57" | +11:28 | ||
4. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:57 | 20'18" | +12:33 | ||
5. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D70 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:26 | 24'01" | +24:02 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:17:16 | 24'55" | +26:52 | ||
7. | Fiona VANROSSOMME | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:12:05 | 42'36" | +1:21:41 | ||
NCL | Gaëlle WASTIAUX | BEL | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 5900m 135m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Salomé SINTY | BEL | D21 | LOST | 1:23:41 | 14'11" | |||
2. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:28:36 | 15'01" | +4:55 | ||
3. | Julie CALLENS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:43:59 | 17'37" | +20:18 | ||
Valérie DEBUSSCHER | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:43:59 | 17'37" | +20:18 | |||
5. | Pauline CALLENS | BEL | D-20 | Indiv. | 1:44:07 | 17'39" | +20:26 | ||
6. | Anne BERNIER | BEL | D55 | LOST | 1:46:05 | 17'59" | +22:24 | ||
7. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:46:12 | 18'00" | +22:31 | ||
8. | Catherine SCHEPENS | BEL | D55 | LOST | 2:09:13 | 21'54" | +45:32 | ||
9. | Joelle MEERT | BEL | D65 | Omega | 2:09:17 | 21'55" | +45:36 | ||
NCL | Mick DE SCHUTTER | BEL | D65 | LOST | |||||
NCL | Catherine TOURNEBOEUF | BEL | D65 | LOST | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3100m 40m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie-Sophie PARIDAENS | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 32:25 | 10'27" | |||
2. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 38:42 | 12'29" | +6:17 | ||
3. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 43:04 | 13'54" | +10:39 | ||
4. | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:38 | 16'39" | +19:13 | ||
5. | Elodie JANSSENS | BEL | D-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 56:13 | 18'08" | +23:48 | ||
6. | Sophie SANDRON | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 59:23 | 19'09" | +26:58 | ||
7. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 59:26 | 19'10" | +27:01 | ||
8. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 1:12:23 | 23'21" | +39:58 | ||
NCL | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 5700m 120m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Giulia ROMANIN | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:11:25 | 12'32" | |||
NCL | Camille PAUL | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | D40 | LOST | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3100m 15m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 29:09 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Olga GALLEGO SEVA | ESP | D-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 34:34 | 11'09" | +5:25 | ||
3. | Stien HEYRBAUT | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 40:42 | 13'08" | +11:33 | ||
4. | Joke SCHOOLMEESTERS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 40:44 | 13'08" | +11:35 | ||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 46:41 | 15'04" | +17:32 | ||
6. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | D65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:38 | 19'34" | +31:29 | ||
7. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:24 | 20'46" | +35:15 | ||
8. | Flora BOMBAERTS | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:06:50 | 21'34" | +37:41 | ||
9. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:52 | 25'07" | +48:43 | ||
10. | Danielle DESMEDT | BEL | D60 | Balise 10 | 1:20:25 | 25'56" | +51:16 | ||
NCL | Orsolya MOLNAR | HUN | D40 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2400m 10m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alix VAN VYVE COURTOIS | BEL | D-10 | LOST | 26:46 | 11'09" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 8400m 260m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:03:49 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:16 | 8'00" | +3:27 | ||
3. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:12 | 8'14" | +5:23 | ||
4. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 1:11:37 | 8'32" | +7:48 | ||
5. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:12:43 | 8'39" | +8:54 | ||
6. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 1:14:07 | 8'49" | +10:18 | ||
7. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:32 | 9'00" | +11:43 | ||
8. | Nicolas TRIFFAUX | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:25 | 9'06" | +12:36 | ||
9. | Martin DE JAEGER | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:18:24 | 9'20" | +14:35 | ||
10. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:19:58 | 9'31" | +16:09 | ||
11. | Vincent CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:20:13 | 9'33" | +16:24 | ||
12. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:23:44 | 9'58" | +19:55 | ||
13. | Sacha BAUGNIET | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:26:41 | 10'19" | +22:52 | ||
14. | Audric NAGY | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:30:38 | 10'47" | +26:49 | ||
15. | François PRIELS | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:33:09 | 11'05" | +29:20 | ||
16. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:33:35 | 11'08" | +29:46 | ||
17. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:36:19 | 11'28" | +32:30 | ||
18. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:36:44 | 11'31" | +32:55 | ||
19. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:40:20 | 11'57" | +36:31 | ||
20. | William TONNEAU | BEL | H35 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:41:10 | 12'03" | +37:21 | ||
21. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 1:42:02 | 12'09" | +38:13 | ||
22. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:42:37 | 12'13" | +38:48 | ||
23. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 1:53:32 | 13'31" | +49:43 | ||
24. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:01:44 | 14'30" | +57:55 | ||
25. | Joachim ROMAIN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:01:46 | 14'30" | +57:57 | ||
26. | Antoine QUOIDBACH | BEL | H21 | LOST | 2:02:46 | 14'37" | +58:57 | ||
27. | Arthur GENGLER | BEL | H21 | LOST | 2:05:26 | 14'56" | +1:01:37 | ||
28. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:21:22 | 16'50" | +1:17:33 | ||
29. | Corentin LECLÈRE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:27:29 | 17'33" | +1:23:40 | ||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7100m 200m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:04:56 | 9'09" | |||
2. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:07:35 | 9'31" | +2:39 | ||
3. | Thibault PRÉVOST | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:13:15 | 10'19" | +8:19 | ||
4. | Pierre FRYS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:14:03 | 10'26" | +9:07 | ||
5. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:15:50 | 10'41" | +10:54 | ||
6. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:15:57 | 10'42" | +11:01 | ||
7. | Guillaume EVERARTS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:18:50 | 11'06" | +13:54 | ||
8. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:22:44 | 11'39" | +17:48 | ||
9. | Benjamin RENETTE | BEL | H40 | LOST | 1:25:42 | 12'04" | +20:46 | ||
10. | Gilles ROBBERECHT | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:30:20 | 12'43" | +25:24 | ||
11. | Raul CORDON PEREZ | ESP | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:11 | 12'51" | +26:15 | ||
12. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | H55 | hamok | 1:36:09 | 13'33" | +31:13 | ||
13. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:41:11 | 14'15" | +36:15 | ||
14. | Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:41:19 | 14'16" | +36:23 | ||
15. | François-xavier MEERT | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:41:21 | 14'16" | +36:25 | ||
16. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:48:56 | 15'21" | +44:00 | ||
17. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:54:42 | 16'09" | +49:46 | ||
18. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 2:23:33 | 20'13" | +1:18:37 | ||
NCL | François LAMBERT | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Carine VANPOUCKE | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5200m 160m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 58:19 | 11'13" | |||
2. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ThOR | 1:02:45 | 12'04" | +4:26 | ||
3. | François HUSTIN | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:03:26 | 12'12" | +5:07 | ||
4. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:04:36 | 12'25" | +6:17 | ||
5. | Colin FERRIER | BEL | H-20 | LOST | 1:05:09 | 12'32" | +6:50 | ||
6. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:24 | 12'46" | +8:05 | ||
7. | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:03 | 13'05" | +9:44 | ||
8. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:33 | 13'23" | +11:14 | ||
9. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:10:17 | 13'31" | +11:58 | ||
10. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:11:46 | 13'48" | +13:27 | ||
11. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:45 | 13'59" | +14:26 | ||
12. | Jean-Baptiste CARPENTIER | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:13:31 | 14'08" | +15:12 | ||
13. | Michel DICKBURT | FRA | H60 | VALMO (France) | 1:16:23 | 14'41" | +18:04 | ||
14. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:17:32 | 14'55" | +19:13 | ||
15. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:18:29 | 15'06" | +20:10 | ||
16. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:20:03 | 15'24" | +21:44 | ||
17. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:20:37 | 15'30" | +22:18 | ||
18. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:21:26 | 15'40" | +23:07 | ||
19. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:56 | 16'08" | +25:37 | ||
20. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:25:38 | 16'28" | +27:19 | ||
21. | Lionel BULPA | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:27:29 | 16'49" | +29:10 | ||
22. | Damien KESSEL | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:29:21 | 17'11" | +31:02 | ||
23. | Sébastien MATTENET | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:30:04 | 17'19" | +31:45 | ||
24. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H55 | ASUB | 1:30:51 | 17'28" | +32:32 | ||
25. | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:30:52 | 17'28" | +32:33 | ||
26. | Sam GOSSYE | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:36:45 | 18'36" | +38:26 | ||
27. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:38:28 | 18'56" | +40:09 | ||
28. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:38:52 | 19'01" | +40:33 | ||
29. | Sebastien SERET | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:39:25 | 19'07" | +41:06 | ||
30. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:39:47 | 19'11" | +41:28 | ||
31. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:40:45 | 19'23" | +42:26 | ||
32. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:49:35 | 21'04" | +51:16 | ||
33. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:30 | 22'36" | +59:11 | ||
34. | Bernard CATALA | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:58:51 | 22'51" | +1:00:32 | ||
35. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:08:50 | 24'47" | +1:10:31 | ||
36. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:20:33 | 27'02" | +1:22:14 | ||
NCL | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Alexis FANCHON | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3100m 105m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 43:10 | 13'55" | |||
2. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 44:29 | 14'21" | +1:19 | ||
3. | Diego BOMBAERTS | BEL | H-14 | LOST | 46:06 | 14'52" | +2:56 | ||
4. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 49:21 | 15'55" | +6:11 | ||
5. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 52:47 | 17'02" | +9:37 | ||
6. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:05 | 18'05" | +12:55 | ||
7. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 56:11 | 18'07" | +13:01 | ||
8. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 58:47 | 18'58" | +15:37 | ||
9. | Serge GASCARD | BEL | H70 | LOST | 1:04:14 | 20'43" | +21:04 | ||
10. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:07:30 | 21'46" | +24:20 | ||
11. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:09:17 | 22'21" | +26:07 | ||
12. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:12:18 | 42'41" | +1:29:08 | ||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5900m 135m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mathieu VAN VYVE | BEL | H45 | LOST | 52:19 | 8'52" | |||
2. | Xavier OLDENHOVE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 52:59 | 8'59" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Christophe CLOSSET | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:03:16 | 10'43" | +10:57 | ||
4. | Vincent TRIFFAUX | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:17:57 | 13'13" | +25:38 | ||
5. | Jean-Christophe PAUL | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:28:19 | 14'58" | +36:00 | ||
6. | Nicolas PREVOST | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:44:11 | 17'39" | +51:52 | ||
NCL | Marc ALBERT | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3100m 40m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon CHRISTIANE | BEL | H-18 | Balise 10 | 29:52 | 9'38" | |||
2. | Michel CHRISTIANE | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 36:32 | 11'47" | +6:40 | ||
3. | Madris MANGON | BEL | H-14 | Balise 10 | 44:06 | 14'14" | +14:14 | ||
4. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Pégase | 46:02 | 14'51" | +16:10 | ||
5. | Mehdi SBEITI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:50 | 18'01" | +25:58 | ||
6. | Patrick DELHAISE | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 59:29 | 19'11" | +29:37 | ||
7. | Cedric PIRONET | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:08:19 | 22'02" | +38:27 | ||
8. | Jacques CORYN | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:21:52 | 26'25" | +52:00 | ||
9. | Patrick MAES | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:43:38 | 33'26" | +1:13:46 | ||
10. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:51:55 | 36'06" | +1:22:03 | ||
NCL | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5700m 120m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H55 | Omega | 52:06 | 9'08" | |||
2. | Michel-Ange HORTEGAT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:11:25 | 12'32" | +19:19 | ||
3. | Simon POSSOZ | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:11:36 | 12'34" | +19:30 | ||
4. | Dominique VERLINDEN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:28:47 | 15'35" | +36:41 | ||
5. | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 2:10:24 | 22'53" | +1:18:18 | ||
-- | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 49:14 | 8'38" | -2:52 | ||
NCL | Charles PAULUS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Louis PAUL | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Gaël LEONET | BEL | H40 | LOST | |||||
NCL | Jules PAULUS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Guillaume PAUL | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3100m 15m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Loic MELIER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 38:33 | 12'26" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 43:54 | 14'10" | +5:21 | ||
3. | Numa LAMBERT | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:37 | 16'20" | +12:04 | ||
4. | Théophile OLDENHOVE | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 54:32 | 17'35" | +15:59 | ||
NCL | Loïc JANSSENS | BEL | H-12 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Georges LEONET | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Gaston PAULUS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2400m 10m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 24:10 | 10'04" | |||
2. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 35:23 | 14'45" | +11:13 | ||
3. | Santiago GALLEGO SEVA | ESP | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 50:00 | 20'50" | +25:50 | ||
Top |