Régionale 9 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 27.02.2022 15:08:51 | Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@gmail.com |
Noir très long 8900m 230m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 56:53 | 6'23" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:05:25 | 7'21" | +8:32 | ||
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 1:05:59 | 7'25" | +9:06 | ||
4. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 1:14:51 | 8'25" | +17:58 | ||
5. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 1:32:26 | 10'23" | +35:33 | ||
6. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 1:38:16 | 11'02" | +41:23 | ||
7. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:39:48 | 11'13" | +42:55 | ||
8. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:42:03 | 11'28" | +45:10 | ||
9. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:42:43 | 11'32" | +45:50 | ||
10. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:42:58 | 11'34" | +46:05 | ||
11. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:46:14 | 11'56" | +49:21 | ||
12. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:46:25 | 11'57" | +49:32 | ||
13. | Pawel PRUSKOWSKI | POL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:49:51 | 12'21" | +52:58 | ||
14. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 1:51:10 | 12'29" | +54:17 | ||
15. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H60 | TROL | 2:00:19 | 13'31" | +1:03:26 | ||
16. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:57:47 | 19'59" | +2:00:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Noir long 6900m 155m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 50:08 | 7'16" | |||
2. | Robert THEISS | BEL | H55 | N.S.V. Amel | 51:48 | 7'30" | +1:40 | ||
3. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | 52:24 | 7'36" | +2:16 | ||
4. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 53:07 | 7'42" | +2:59 | ||
5. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | Pégase CO | 57:11 | 8'17" | +7:03 | ||
6. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D45 | CO Liège | 1:00:43 | 8'48" | +10:35 | ||
7. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:01:09 | 8'52" | +11:01 | ||
8. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:04:33 | 9'21" | +14:25 | ||
9. | Sébastien VINCENT | FRA | H21 | Indiv. | 1:05:51 | 9'33" | +15:43 | ||
10. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ThOR | 1:07:56 | 9'51" | +17:48 | ||
11. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H60 | Pégase CO | 1:09:59 | 10'09" | +19:51 | ||
12. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:10:14 | 10'11" | +20:06 | ||
13. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:10:39 | 10'14" | +20:31 | ||
14. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:11:13 | 10'19" | +21:05 | ||
15. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | 1:14:18 | 10'46" | +24:10 | ||
16. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:29 | 11'57" | +32:21 | ||
17. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:23:47 | 12'09" | +33:39 | ||
18. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | LOST | 1:26:33 | 12'33" | +36:25 | ||
19. | Damien RIGA | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 1:28:40 | 12'51" | +38:32 | ||
20. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:28:50 | 12'52" | +38:42 | ||
21. | Caroline RIJS | BEL | D35 | SUD O LUX | 1:48:56 | 15'47" | +58:48 | ||
22. | Bernard RONGVAUX | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:57:34 | 17'02" | +1:07:26 | ||
23. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 2:02:55 | 17'49" | +1:12:47 | ||
24. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:07:47 | 18'31" | +1:17:39 | ||
25. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:37:01 | 22'45" | +1:46:53 | ||
NCL | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Noir moyen 5000m 130m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Servais HICK | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 50:01 | 10'00" | |||
2. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:08 | 10'14" | +1:07 | ||
3. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 53:05 | 10'37" | +3:04 | ||
4. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 54:01 | 10'48" | +4:00 | ||
5. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:12 | 11'38" | +8:11 | ||
6. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:05:07 | 13'01" | +15:06 | ||
7. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D55 | ThOR | 1:07:06 | 13'25" | +17:05 | ||
8. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:07:14 | 13'27" | +17:13 | ||
9. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-16 | CO Liège | 1:07:38 | 13'32" | +17:37 | ||
10. | Laure JAMSIN | BEL | D21 | CO Liège | 1:07:54 | 13'35" | +17:53 | ||
11. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D55 | ThOR | 1:08:01 | 13'36" | +18:00 | ||
12. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:09:39 | 13'56" | +19:38 | ||
Michel BRANDEMBERG | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 1:09:39 | 13'56" | +19:38 | |||
14. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:10:41 | 14'08" | +20:40 | ||
15. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | 1:11:29 | 14'18" | +21:28 | ||
16. | Gilles ROBBERECHT | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:11:49 | 14'22" | +21:48 | ||
17. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:11:57 | 14'23" | +21:56 | ||
18. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:13:33 | 14'43" | +23:32 | ||
19. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ThOR | 1:13:52 | 14'46" | +23:51 | ||
20. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:15:05 | 15'01" | +25:04 | ||
21. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:15:40 | 15'08" | +25:39 | ||
22. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:15:45 | 15'09" | +25:44 | ||
23. | Christel CRAVATTE | BEL | D35 | CO Liège | 1:16:35 | 15'19" | +26:34 | ||
24. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:22:56 | 16'35" | +32:55 | ||
25. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:42 | 16'56" | +34:41 | ||
26. | Wilma EHMANN | LUX | D21 | SUD O LUX | 1:26:18 | 17'16" | +36:17 | ||
27. | Willy ALARDS | NED | H60 | TROL | 1:27:06 | 17'25" | +37:05 | ||
28. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:27:13 | 17'27" | +37:12 | ||
29. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:28:27 | 17'41" | +38:26 | ||
30. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:29:15 | 17'51" | +39:14 | ||
31. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:29:58 | 18'00" | +39:57 | ||
32. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:32:47 | 18'33" | +42:46 | ||
33. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:59:21 | 23'52" | +1:09:20 | ||
34. | Serge DERY | BEL | H75 | OLV Eifel | 2:54:29 | 34'54" | +2:04:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Noir court 3600m 100m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 42:58 | 11'56" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 44:16 | 12'18" | +1:18 | ||
3. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:03:03 | 17'31" | +20:05 | ||
4. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:06:15 | 18'24" | +23:17 | ||
5. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:22 | 19'16" | +26:24 | ||
6. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:48 | 20'13" | +29:50 | ||
7. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D70 | CO Liège | 1:18:55 | 21'55" | +35:57 | ||
8. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:32:37 | 25'44" | +49:39 | ||
9. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:35:15 | 26'28" | +52:17 | ||
NCL | Michel NICKMANS | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Pascal PARTHOENS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Rouge Long 5700m 110m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:01:00 | 10'42" | |||
2. | Martin BARBIER | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:08:10 | 11'58" | +7:10 | ||
3. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 1:09:37 | 12'13" | +8:37 | ||
4. | Marie AVAUX | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:21:30 | 14'18" | +20:30 | ||
5. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:47:32 | 18'52" | +46:32 | ||
6. | Laurent DAVE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 2:04:48 | 21'54" | +1:03:48 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Rouge court 3400m 45m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Igor FREYLING | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 59:34 | 17'31" | |||
2. | Marion EVRARD | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:01:09 | 17'59" | +1:35 | ||
3. | Anne CLERIN | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:25:33 | 25'10" | +25:59 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:51:32 | 32'48" | +51:58 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:57:18 | 34'30" | +57:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Bleu long 5700m 90m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lionel JACQUES | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:00:09 | 10'33" | |||
2. | Yves NOIRHOMME | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:12:55 | 12'48" | +12:46 | ||
3. | Sebastien FRANCOIS | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:13:01 | 12'49" | +12:52 | ||
4. | Quentin HOGGE | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:14:20 | 13'02" | +14:11 | ||
5. | Sophie LEGRAND | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:22:05 | 14'24" | +21:56 | ||
6. | Charlotte HUET | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:37:21 | 17'05" | +37:12 | ||
7. | Anne BERNIER | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 1:50:43 | 19'25" | +50:34 | ||
NCL | Ingrid BODEUX | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | |||||
NCL | Martin JEANMOYE | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Bleu court 3100m 55m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sven STOFFELS | BEL | H35 | Balise 10 | 24:55 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Jeremy DIEUDONNE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 39:22 | 12'42" | +14:27 | ||
3. | Paul ANSAY | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 48:30 | 15'39" | +23:35 | ||
4. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | 1:06:51 | 21'34" | +41:56 | ||
5. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:08:39 | 22'09" | +43:44 | ||
6. | Hélène GODENNE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:17:43 | 25'04" | +52:48 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Vert 2600m 35m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alice GODENNE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 23:41 | 9'07" | |||
2. | Benedicte BRIAUX | FRA | D40 | Indiv. | 50:40 | 19'29" | +26:59 | ||
3. | Léa BERNARD | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 57:45 | 22'13" | +34:04 | ||
4. | Noé BERNARD | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 59:47 | 23'00" | +36:06 | ||
NCL | Elsa BOULANGER | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |