Championnat de Belgique Middle Distance
Lommel 3.10.2010
K.O.L.
Last updated: 20.09.2010 10:49:25
DESP
DJUN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
DOPEN
DPUP
HESP
HJUN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
HOPEN
HPUP
LD
LE
SD
SE
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D. Junioren - Juniores
4900m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Kirsten VERSTRAETE
D-18
hamok
1:03:23
12'56"
Top
D. Masters A
4400m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Marijs VANDEWEYER
D40
hamok
40:51
9'17"
12.
An VERBERNE
D40
hamok
44:52
10'12"
14.
Greta MOLS
D45
hamok
46:13
10'30"
16.
Hilde KROLS
D45
hamok
50:19
11'26"
22.
Greta DE BOCK
D40
hamok
58:44
13'21"
Top
D. Masters B
3700m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Martine TAFFEIREN
D50
hamok
32:40
8'50"
13.
Godelieve BRUYNSEELS
D55
hamok
48:37
13'08"
Top
D. Masters C
2900m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Danielle NOLENS
D65
hamok
54:30
18'48"
9.
Ivonne VANHEES
D65
hamok
57:25
19'48"
10.
Juliette JANSSENS
D60
hamok
58:11
20'04"
Top
D. Open
5400m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Greet OEYEN
D21
hamok
36:52
6'50"
Top
D. Pupilles
2200m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Roxanne GELDOF
D-12
hamok
38:19
17'25"
Top
H. Espoirs - Beloften
4400m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tristan BLOEMEN
H-16
hamok
24:09
5'29"
12.
Ian GELDOF
H-16
hamok
31:21
7'08"
Top
H. Junioren - Juniors
6200m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Toon MELIS
H-18
hamok
36:40
5'55"
12.
Frederik MEYNEN
H-20
hamok
48:56
7'54"
Top
H. Masters A
6200m (54)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Bart MELLEBEEK
H40
hamok
41:01
6'37"
10.
Eric VANDEBROEK
H45
hamok
41:38
6'43"
16.
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
H45
hamok
43:26
7'00"
17.
Koen MEYNEN
H45
hamok
44:50
7'14"
21.
Marc CLAES
H45
hamok
46:53
7'34"
26.
Johan MAES
H45
hamok
48:46
7'52"
30.
Henri VAN BRIEL
H45
hamok
49:34
8'00"
33.
Henrik LISBY
H45
hamok
50:30
8'09"
36.
Rudi CORSTJENS
H40
hamok
51:57
8'23"
37.
Peter HANNES
H45
hamok
52:52
8'32"
40.
Vladimir GELDOF
H40
hamok
58:21
9'25"
50.
Steve VERSTRAETE
H40
hamok
1:09:49
11'16"
Top
H. Masters B
4900m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Willy HOEKX
H50
hamok
33:53
6'55"
9.
Luc BOUVE
H50
hamok
41:06
8'23"
14.
Andre AERTS
H55
hamok
43:49
8'57"
27.
Jean Paul HOMBROECKX
H55
hamok
49:34
10'07"
30.
Willy RENDERS
H55
hamok
50:01
10'12"
34.
Dominique SCHUTJES
H55
hamok
54:53
11'12"
40.
Lucien BOSMANS
H50
hamok
56:24
11'31"
Top
H. Masters C
4500m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
André BUKENBERGS
H60
hamok
38:14
8'30"
27.
Fred WELLENS
H65
hamok
53:29
11'53"
32.
Fernand SCHEELEN
H60
hamok
56:08
12'28"
35.
Willy VANDAELE
H60
hamok
58:58
13'06"
NCL
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
H60
hamok
Top
H. Masters D
2900m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Phil MELLEBEEK
H70
hamok
Top
H. Open
7600m (59)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
H21
hamok
38:04
5'01"
6.
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ
H21
hamok
40:09
5'17"
7.
Jeroen HOEKX
H21
hamok
40:14
5'18"
14.
Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ
H21
hamok
42:10
5'33"
15.
Benjamin ANCIAUX
H21
hamok
43:02
5'40"
38.
Ronny TIMMERS
H35
hamok
58:04
7'38"
42.
Dieter SELS
H21
hamok
1:01:53
8'09"
48.
Tom VAN LOMMEL
H35
hamok
1:03:35
8'22"
50.
Stefaan SCHUTJES
H21
hamok
1:05:44
8'39"
56.
Marc VAN NYLEN
H35
hamok
1:36:26
12'41"
Top
Long Difficult
7900m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Jos SCHEPERS
H55
hamok
1:51:22
14'06"
NCL
Marcel OEYEN
H60
hamok
NCL
Roelant STORMS
H35
hamok
Top
Long Easy
7500m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rony WILDERMANS
H35
hamok
1:07:02
8'56"
Top
Short Difficult
4400m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Ellen MOLS
D21
hamok
48:37
11'03"
15.
Pierre THEUNKENS
H75
hamok
1:08:17
15'31"
16.
Jozef DUCHESNE
H75
hamok
1:11:41
16'17"
17.
Pascal MYLLE
H35
hamok
1:15:04
17'04"
18.
Julienne VANREUSEL
D50
hamok
1:16:51
17'28"
Top
Total
Omega
84
K.O.L.
77
hamok
61
TROL
58
ASUB
40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
32
CO Liège
26
Borasca
11
Pégase
11
N.S.V. Amel
10
O.L.V. Eifel
10
Balise 10
7
Altaïr CO
6
Hermathenae
6
Indiv.
6
VVO 96
4
KOVZ
3
B.A.B.A.
2
Olifant
2
Orienteringsklubben Moss
2
Asker Skiklubb
1
COMB
1
Les Raptors
1
UZANA
1
Total: 462