clublogo
index

ASOM 2022 - FRI Sprint Mixed Relay
Antwerpen 1.4.2022
Antwerp Orienteers

Last updated: 01.04.2022 21:41:55HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Mixed Open Mixed Masters 55+ Mixed Youth -16
Total Splits

NCL not classified   

Mixed Open   length 7250m (128)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobia Pezzati & Paula Gross 143SUISwiss Team33:274'37"
2.Vojtěch Král & Tereza Janošíková 149CZECZE Team33:314'37"+0:04
3.Matthias Kyburz & Eline Gemperle 144SUISwiss Team33:324'38"+0:05
4.Tomáš Křivda & Denisa Kosová 152CZECZE Team33:364'38"+0:09
5.Tim Robertson & Emma Bjessmo 103SWEASOM33:424'39"+0:15
6.Alexander Chepelin & Grace Molloy 171GBRTeam GB33:444'39"+0:17
7.Remo Ruch & Martina Rauch 142SUISwiss Team34:114'43"+0:44
8.Martin Roudný & Marketa Mulíčková 157CZECZE Team34:144'43"+0:47
9.Wouter Hus & Megan Carter Davies 119BELASOM34:174'44"+0:50
10.Timo Suter & Ylvi Kastner 138AUTASOM34:354'46"+1:08
11.Jakub Glonek & Jana Stehlíková 150CZECZE Team34:444'47"+1:17
12.Aleksi Niemi & Amy Nymalm 130FINTeam Finland34:474'48"+1:20
Kris Jones & Jo Shepherd 174GBRTeam GB34:474'48"+1:20
14.Chris Smithard & Charlotte Ward 172GBRTeam GB35:054'50"+1:38
15.Pascal Buchs & Siri Nyfeler 180SUIASOM35:094'51"+1:42
16.Loïc Capbern & Cécile Calandry 120FRAFFCO35:194'52"+1:52
17.Vojtěch Sýkora & Johanka Šimková 154CZECZE Team35:314'54"+2:04
18.Simen Spets Storhov & Halvor Tørnqvist Halden 204NORASOM35:374'55"+2:10
19.Peter Hodkinson & Fiona Bunn 175GBRTeam GB35:394'55"+2:12
20.Otakar Hirš & Jana Peterová 156CZECZE Team35:434'56"+2:16
21.Dawid Stefanski & Hanna Wisniewska 186POLTeam Poland35:494'56"+2:22
22.Quentin Moulet & Isia Basset 117FRAFFCO35:534'57"+2:26
23.Jonáš Hubáček & Vendula Horčičková 153CZECZE Team36:044'58"+2:37
24.Arnaud Perrin & Florence Hanauer 128FRAFFCO36:064'59"+2:39
25.Zoltán Bujdosó & Csenge Gerber 185HUNTeam Hungary36:125'00"+2:45
26.Adrien Delenne & Marta Guijo Alonso 123ESPASOM36:145'00"+2:47
27.Christoph Meier & Merline Roth 145SUISwiss Team36:155'00"+2:48
28.Serhiy Babych & Olena Babych 114UKRLeO-Team36:385'03"+3:11
29.Jonas Egger & Lisa Holer 146SUISwiss Team36:445'04"+3:17
30.Jakob Edsen & Caroline Gjoetterup 178DENASOM36:485'05"+3:21
31.Oystein Kvaal Osterbo & Idun Olaussen 183NORASOM37:005'06"+3:33
32.Daniel Hubmann & Anja Probst 205SUIASOM37:165'08"+3:49
33.Marc Serrallonga Arqués & Laia Gil Clapera 214BELASOM37:175'09"+3:50
Tomáš Janovský & Barbora Matějková 155CZECZE Team37:175'09"+3:50
35.Trond Einar Pedersli & Lone Brochmann 182NORASOM37:365'11"+4:09
36.Máté Baumholczer & Zsófia Sárközy 184HUNTeam Hungary37:375'11"+4:10
37.Jonny Crickmore & Cecile Andersen 173GBRTeam GB37:395'12"+4:12
38.Willem Bakelants & Inès Berger 115SUIASOM38:525'22"+5:25
39.Warre De Cuyper & Ems De Smul 105BELASOM38:545'22"+5:27
40.Maksym Balas & Anna Balas 159UKRKislorod39:225'26"+5:55
41.Filip Adámek & Tereza Kosová 158CZECZE Team40:235'34"+6:56
42.Josh O'sullivan-Hourihan & Julia Krekels 116BELASOM40:485'38"+7:21
43.Luca Chabe & Gregory Prins 236FRABoussole Audomaroise41:095'41"+7:42
44.Tino Polsini & Claudia Rooman 147SUISwiss Team41:145'41"+7:47
45.Jan Oeyen & Greet Oeyen 195BELASOM41:345'44"+8:07
46.Rasmus Møller Jess & Noël Nijsten 222BELASOM41:505'46"+8:23
47.Cedric Guthier & Katharina Linke 139GEROLV Steinberg41:575'47"+8:30
48.Gael Amerijckx & Louise Mattart 231BELASOM42:165'50"+8:49
49.Olivier De Smul & Joelle Meister 208SUIASOM42:555'55"+9:28
50.Marc Probst & Nina Probst 237SUIOL Norska43:035'56"+9:36
51.Lukas Liland & Laurence Defraigne 206BELASOM44:106'06"+10:43
52.Niklas Holzhauer & Paula Mühlstein 140GEROSC Kassel44:276'08"+11:00
53.Adam Hájek & Katerina Novakova 225BELASOM44:366'09"+11:09
Dmitri Shved & Kirti Rebane 190ESTASOM44:366'09"+11:09
55.Jonas Jansen & Andre De Veirman 226BELASOM44:486'11"+11:21
56.Joris Smet & Siegfried Bakelants 219BELASOM44:526'11"+11:25
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen & Ross Maclagan 229GBRASOM44:526'11"+11:25
58.Benjamin Lepoutre & Elise Vanel 189FRAASOM45:136'14"+11:46
59.Toby Scott & Sabeth Kosch 203GEROLV Steinberg45:156'14"+11:48
60.Aleksander Kowalczyk & Bob De Cleene 220BELASOM45:216'15"+11:54
61.Ian Maxwell & Kirstin Maxwell 121GBRRoxburgh Reivers Scotland46:016'21"+12:34
62.Markus Kjærner-Semb & Kai Saksman 223FINASOM46:026'21"+12:35
63.Leon Kollenbach & Paula Starke 199GERGerman National Team46:056'21"+12:38
64.Weronika Fortuniak & Zuzanna Parfianowicz 202POLUNTS Warszawa46:446'27"+13:17
65.Pau Llorens Caellas & Kurt Smet 218BELASOM46:536'28"+13:26
66.Martijn Hus & Toni Serrallonga Gasch 224ESPASOM47:256'32"+13:58
67.Jorgen Baklid & Agnès Segondy 215HUNASOM48:066'38"+14:39
68.Sasha Flandrin & Norah Clabaux 235FRABoussole Audomaroise48:536'45"+15:26
69.Andrew Barr & Jon Darley 227GBRASOM49:116'47"+15:44
70.Ruben Grietens & Danielle Dewickere 125BELAntwerp Orienteers49:246'49"+15:57
71.Sylvain Clabaux & Gautier Flandrin 164FRABoussole Audomaroise50:036'54"+16:36
72.Dieter Coen & Kim Tirez 101BELASOM50:096'55"+16:42
73.Nathan Motheron & Anna Verneau 232FRAASOM51:057'03"+17:38
74.Peter Depta & Monika Depta 197GEROLG Siegerland52:287'14"+19:01
75.Wolf De Mits & Pjotr Mertens 228BELASOM52:317'15"+19:04
76.Lukas Schumann & Elisabeth Schintgen 188LUXASOM53:287'22"+20:01
77.Per Olav Andersen & Maren Henriksen 238NORASOM54:347'32"+21:07
78.Karl Keuppens & Kato Keuppens 193BELOmega54:537'34"+21:26
79.Kim Jansen & Angelique De Grande 107BELOmega54:577'35"+21:30
80.Gabriel Dassonville & Emma Clabaux 233FRABoussole Audomaroise54:587'35"+21:31
81.Daan Cools & Hilde Breesch 122BELTROL55:137'37"+21:46
82.Tuomas Heikkilä & Astrid Vliegen 131FINTeam Finland55:177'38"+21:50
83.Michael Rooman & Joni Vanhoecke 126BELAntwerp Orienteers55:437'41"+22:16
84.André Pierlot & Elvire Pierlot 110BELCO LIEGE57:047'52"+23:37
85.Rune De Clercq & Ellen Deschepper 212SUITROL58:378'05"+25:10
86.Eric Alexandre & Laura Kucinska 160LATA C Beauchamp59:118'10"+25:44
87.Peter Kelchtermans & Isabeau Lenaerts 209BELASOM1:00:318'21"+27:04
88.Gavin Clegg & Magalie Rauw 112BELOLV EIFEL1:00:428'22"+27:15
89.Jan Toelen & Flore Toelen 162BELK.O.L.1:01:118'26"+27:44
90.Arne Erdal & Genevieve Nys 217BELASOM1:02:048'34"+28:37
91.Igors Bogdanovs & Tais Vakrõõm 191ESTSRD1:04:058'50"+30:38
92.Guy Tirez & Anja Potvin 161FRACO Colmar1:04:578'58"+31:30
93.Aleksei Spiridonov & Ella Shved 192ESTSRD1:05:098'59"+31:42
94.Espen Fyhn Nilsen & Lisa Jasulaityte 102LTUASOM1:05:299'02"+32:02
95.Peter Grau & Janine Dünner 176SUIOLG Zürich1:06:459'12"+33:18
96.Corentin Tonneau & Jil Rosewick 163BELOLV EIFEL1:18:2510'49"+44:58
97.Donald Van Boven & Lotte Van Boven 104BELTROL1:23:5011'34"+50:23
98.François Tonneau & Jessica Bisscheroux 194BELOLV EIFEL1:33:5912'58"+1:00:32
NCLAkseli Ruohola & Venla Harju 132FINTeam Finland
NCLAntoine Mattart & Laurine Hermann 230BELASOM
NCLDesmond Franssen & Sien De Beck 118BELTROL
NCLEmil Oebro & Cecilie Klysner 200DENASOM
NCLEnzo Mudes & Romane Proust 234FRABoussole Audomaroise
NCLHenrik Holzhauer & Agata Olejnik 211POLASOM
NCLJacques Florin & Judith Leyimangoye 111GABCO LIEGE
NCLJoey Hadorn & Kim Hadorn 148SUISwiss Team
NCLMarek Spilka & Jan Semerád 167CZECzech Federation of Deaf Athletes
NCLMartin Hubmann & Anna Haataja 137FINASOM
NCLMatthias Reiner & Martina Walch 127AUTASOM
NCLMatthieu Rodier & Valérie Truong 113FRAA C Beauchamp
NCLMaxime Rauturier & Cécile Foltzer 129FRAFFCO
NCLMerlijn Van Rumst & Eva Van Boven 213NEDASOM
NCLMário Červinka & Anna Pangrácová 177CZETeam Denmark
NCLOlli Ojanaho & Amy Nymalm 136FINTeam Finland
NCLOtto Kaario & Amy Nymalm 133FINTeam Finland
NCLPiotr Parfianowicz & Mariya Polishchuk 201UKRUNTS Warszawa
NCLRemco Hereijgers & Eef Van Dongen 106NEDASOM
NCLRiccardo Rancan & Alexandra Enlund 179FINASOM
NCLRiccardo Scalet & Maëlle Beauvir 124FRAASOM
NCLSimon Hamel & Tetiana Dudnik 216UKRASOM
NCLSonny Wessels & Iris Eggels 109NEDARGUS
NCLTeemu Oksanen & Amy Nymalm 134FINTeam Finland
NCLThomas Bousser & Philippe Bousser 221BELASOM
NCLTomislav Filipcic & Antonija Orlic 196CROOK Bjelovar
NCLWill Gardner & Alice Leake 170GBRTeam GB
NCLYannick Michiels & Sandra Grosberga 181LATASOM
NCLYordan Kolev & Fiona Tam 239ASOM
NCLYves De Mits & Ellen Bourgonjon 207BELTROL
Top

Mixed Masters 55+   length 7250m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim Falck Weber & Iben Falck Maag 320DENASOM54:257'30"
2.Stephen Mckinley & Hendrik Van Hoey 318BELASOM58:598'08"+4:34
3.Gerrit Van De Riet & Dunja Van De Riet 312NEDOlifant1:02:088'34"+7:43
4.Graham Johnson & Val Johnson 307GBRDVO1:03:178'44"+8:52
5.Jean Theate & Pascale Martin 303BELASOM1:04:198'52"+9:54
6.Ferdinand Hanses & Asja Niederland 315GERASOM1:16:2210'32"+21:57
7.Sergei Shved & Niina Karnit 314ESTSRD1:18:1210'47"+23:47
8.Karl-Heinz Seefeld & Ulrike Korff 313GERASOM1:18:2910'50"+24:04
9.Daniel Coffe & Marie-Pierre Coffe 302FRAA C Beauchamp1:27:1812'02"+32:53
10.Mike Godfree & Liz Godfree 305GBRDVO1:30:0212'25"+35:37
NCLAlan Rosen & Janet Rosen 311GBRHH
NCLDirk Goossens & Linda Verbraken 301BELTROL
NCLEddie De Kerf & Lieve Geens 306BELTROL
NCLEric Hully & Marie Jeanne Arsac 316BELASOM
NCLEtienne Vandeghinste & Noëlle Choprix 304BELAltaïr C.O.
NCLGérard Lefrançois & Guyonne Petit 309FRAA C Beauchamp
NCLIain Bell & Stephen Gilmore 317GBRASOM
NCLIan Byrne & Sandra Mather 321GBRSouth Midlands Orienteering Club
NCLStephen Kimberley & Anne Kimberley 310GBRDVO
Top

Mixed Youth -16   length 4150m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathan Jansen & Thomas Jansen 509NEDASOM27:166'34"
2.Thor De Mits & Noor De Mits 507BELTROL34:328'19"+7:16
NCLRuud Schonewille & Gerrit Krause 510GERASOM
NCLViek De Mits & Claire Van Paemel 508BELTROL
NCLVitek Štembera & Bará Štemberová 501CZETatran Jablonec nad Nisou
Top

Total

ASOM61
CZE Team9
TROL9
Swiss Team7
Team Finland6
Team GB6
Boussole Audomaroise5
A C Beauchamp4
FFCO4
DVO3
OLV EIFEL3
SRD3
Antwerp Orienteers2
CO LIEGE2
OLV Steinberg2
Omega2
Team Hungary2
UNTS Warszawa2
ARGUS1
Altaïr C.O.1
CO Colmar1
Czech Federation of Deaf Athletes1
German National Team1
HH1
K.O.L.1
Kislorod1
LeO-Team1
OK Bjelovar1
OL Norska1
OLG Siegerland1
OLG Zürich1
OSC Kassel1
Olifant1
Roxburgh Reivers Scotland1
South Midlands Orienteering Club1
Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou1
Team Denmark1
Team Poland1
Total: 152