Challenge Wagener - Parcours individuels | ||
Last updated: 07.08.2022 18:06:30 | Contact/Remarks: info@olv-eifel.be |
D:LD 7500m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Chloé ROBERT | FRA | D-20 | CO Liège | 1:41:17 | 13'30" | |||
2. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | D40 | Olifant | 1:46:42 | 14'14" | +5:25 | ||
3. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:48:30 | 14'28" | +7:13 | ||
4. | Céline JOISTEN | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 3:11:29 | 25'32" | +1:30:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:LE 5700m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:09:25 | 12'11" | |||
2. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:28:26 | 15'31" | +19:01 | ||
3. | Zoe COOMANS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:29:24 | 15'41" | +19:59 | ||
4. | Greta MOLS | BEL | D55 | hamok | 1:43:31 | 18'10" | +34:06 | ||
NCL | Clara CRAVATTE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Elisabeth CANART | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Romane DOSQUET | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:SD 3200m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 53:17 | 16'39" | |||
2. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:22 | 17'56" | +4:05 | ||
3. | Anabel SCHNEIDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:59 | 18'45" | +6:42 | ||
4. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D70 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:04:08 | 20'02" | +10:51 | ||
5. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 1:18:11 | 24'26" | +24:54 | ||
6. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:42:43 | 32'06" | +49:26 | ||
7. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D70 | CO Liège | 1:43:35 | 32'22" | +50:18 | ||
8. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 2:00:40 | 37'42" | +1:07:23 | ||
9. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D75 | hamok | 2:57:57 | 55'37" | +2:04:40 | ||
10. | Amber VAN HOEY | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 2:59:41 | 56'09" | +2:06:24 | ||
11. | Sarah HELINCKS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 2:59:45 | 56'10" | +2:06:28 | ||
12. | Elise VAN HOEY | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 2:59:49 | 56'12" | +2:06:32 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:SE 2200m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie BOURGUIGNON | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 31:51 | 14'29" | |||
2. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 43:21 | 19'42" | +11:30 | ||
3. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:14 | 20'06" | +12:23 | ||
4. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D75 | Hermathenae | 51:40 | 23'29" | +19:49 | ||
5. | Pascale MESTREZ | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 53:21 | 24'15" | +21:30 | ||
6. | Catherine HAVET-SIQUET | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 55:01 | 25'00" | +23:10 | ||
7. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 56:43 | 25'47" | +24:52 | ||
8. | Andrea MARAITE | BEL | D35 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:00:12 | 27'22" | +28:21 | ||
9. | Christianne MOXHET | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 1:29:53 | 40'51" | +58:02 | ||
10. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | 1:29:55 | 40'52" | +58:04 | ||
11. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:32:50 | 42'12" | +1:00:59 | ||
12. | Juliette DAVID | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 1:35:00 | 43'11" | +1:03:09 | ||
Lena FEYEN | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 1:35:00 | 43'11" | +1:03:09 | |||
NCL | Evelyne MERTENS | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:LD 7500m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 1:00:56 | 8'07" | |||
2. | Klaus SCHWALL | BEL | H40 | OLV Eifel | 1:19:07 | 10'33" | +18:11 | ||
3. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:19:26 | 10'35" | +18:30 | ||
4. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 1:19:32 | 10'36" | +18:36 | ||
5. | Stephan HANS | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:28:15 | 11'46" | +27:19 | ||
6. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:31:27 | 12'12" | +30:31 | ||
7. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:37:21 | 12'59" | +36:25 | ||
8. | Andreas MOHREN | GER | H55 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:39:11 | 13'13" | +38:15 | ||
9. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:40:44 | 13'26" | +39:48 | ||
10. | Pawel PRUSKOWSKI | POL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:43:21 | 13'47" | +42:25 | ||
11. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:39 | 15'41" | +56:43 | ||
12. | Robert REUTER | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:57:53 | 15'43" | +56:57 | ||
13. | Charles FERIR | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:04:54 | 16'39" | +1:03:58 | ||
14. | Brice RAUSIN | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 2:14:56 | 17'59" | +1:14:00 | ||
15. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 2:26:54 | 19'35" | +1:25:58 | ||
16. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 2:35:23 | 20'43" | +1:34:27 | ||
17. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 2:38:44 | 21'10" | +1:37:48 | ||
18. | Simon DURIEUX | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 3:03:28 | 24'28" | +2:02:32 | ||
19. | Maxime SOHY | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 3:15:39 | 26'05" | +2:14:43 | ||
NCL | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Thorsten CREMER | GER | H45 | Hansa Simmerath | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:LE 5700m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:18:51 | 13'50" | |||
2. | Jocelyn LEBOUTTE | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:26:09 | 15'07" | +7:18 | ||
3. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:31:54 | 16'07" | +13:03 | ||
4. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:41:33 | 17'49" | +22:42 | ||
5. | Lionel HENRIS | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:51:28 | 19'33" | +32:37 | ||
6. | Didier SIMOMIS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 2:08:22 | 22'31" | +49:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:SD 3200m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H65 | TROL | 48:37 | 15'12" | |||
2. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:57 | 15'55" | +2:20 | ||
3. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 53:14 | 16'38" | +4:37 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 55:07 | 17'13" | +6:30 | ||
5. | Michel CHRISTIANE | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 56:09 | 17'33" | +7:32 | ||
6. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H75 | hamok | 56:23 | 17'37" | +7:46 | ||
7. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H65 | TROL | 56:58 | 17'48" | +8:21 | ||
8. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:16 | 19'46" | +14:39 | ||
9. | Sebastian LOO | BEL | H-18 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:14 | 20'04" | +15:37 | ||
10. | Maximilian LOO | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:07 | 20'21" | +16:30 | ||
11. | Simon CHRISTIANE | BEL | H-18 | Balise 10 | 1:05:33 | 20'29" | +16:56 | ||
12. | Raphael CHRISTIANE | BEL | H-16 | Balise 10 | 1:06:59 | 20'56" | +18:22 | ||
13. | Heribert HAACK | GER | H75 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:08 | 21'36" | +20:31 | ||
14. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:25:03 | 26'35" | +36:26 | ||
15. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:25:46 | 26'48" | +37:09 | ||
16. | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 1:26:18 | 26'58" | +37:41 | ||
17. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | 1:41:53 | 31'50" | +53:16 | ||
18. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:49:47 | 34'18" | +1:01:10 | ||
NCL | André LEDENT | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:SE 2200m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Yves NOIRHOMME | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 27:43 | 12'36" | |||
2. | Ruben SEBA | BEL | H-14 | CO Liège | 31:24 | 14'16" | +3:41 | ||
3. | Félix GILLET | BEL | H-10 | CO Liège | 36:52 | 16'45" | +9:09 | ||
4. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 38:21 | 17'26" | +10:38 | ||
5. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 44:18 | 20'08" | +16:35 | ||
6. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H85 | Scapa Nancy | 46:01 | 20'55" | +18:18 | ||
7. | Nils TONNEAU | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 47:20 | 21'31" | +19:37 | ||
8. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 52:37 | 23'55" | +24:54 | ||
9. | Thomas CHATTLAIN | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:10 | 24'37" | +26:27 | ||
10. | Pierre SCHELL | BEL | H-16 | OLV Eifel | 54:59 | 25'00" | +27:16 | ||
11. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 57:09 | 25'59" | +29:26 | ||
12. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:07:54 | 30'52" | +40:11 | ||
Top |