Régionale 5 parcours | ||
Last updated: 23.04.2023 13:53:50 | Contact/Remarks: gec@asub-orientation.org |
D:Noir Long 7300m 290m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:04:29 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Dorota KOSINSKA | POL | D35 | CO Liège | 1:07:14 | 9'13" | +2:45 | ||
3. | Agnès MERCIER | FRA | D40 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:28:18 | 12'06" | +23:49 | ||
4. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:31:48 | 12'35" | +27:19 | ||
5. | Emilie SEGUINOT | FRA | D21 | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | 1:40:40 | 13'47" | +36:11 | ||
6. | Christel CRAVATTE | BEL | D35 | CO Liège | 1:43:42 | 14'12" | +39:13 | ||
7. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:50:42 | 15'10" | +46:13 | ||
8. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | D50 | Pégase CO | 2:03:58 | 16'59" | +59:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 5600m 250m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 55:33 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:59 | 11'36" | +9:26 | ||
3. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-16 | CO Liège | 1:15:24 | 13'28" | +19:51 | ||
4. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D55 | ThOR | 1:19:32 | 14'12" | +23:59 | ||
5. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:57 | 17'08" | +40:24 | ||
6. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:36:00 | 17'09" | +40:27 | ||
7. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:36:12 | 17'11" | +40:39 | ||
8. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:41:49 | 18'11" | +46:16 | ||
9. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:47:57 | 19'17" | +52:24 | ||
10. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:50:09 | 19'40" | +54:36 | ||
11. | Charlotte HUET | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 2:18:01 | 24'39" | +1:22:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4600m 175m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | Pégase CO | 1:07:43 | 14'43" | |||
2. | Fiona THIRY | BEL | D35 | SUD O LUX | 1:08:02 | 14'47" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Coralie DELFERIER | BEL | D40 | SUD O LUX | 1:08:21 | 14'52" | +0:38 | ||
4. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:12:59 | 15'52" | +5:16 | ||
5. | Christel THIENPONT | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:45 | 17'46" | +14:02 | ||
6. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:35:13 | 20'42" | +27:30 | ||
7. | Pascale RENDERS | BEL | D45 | CO Liège | 1:37:54 | 21'17" | +30:11 | ||
8. | Nicole MATHIEU | BEL | D55 | SUD O LUX | 1:40:47 | 21'55" | +33:04 | ||
9. | Anne HERINCKX | BEL | D60 | SUD O LUX | 1:41:12 | 22'00" | +33:29 | ||
10. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D40 | CO Liège | 1:44:54 | 22'48" | +37:11 | ||
11. | Marie-Therese ROSE | FRA | D70 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 1:49:32 | 23'49" | +41:49 | ||
12. | Florine CRAVATTE | BEL | D21 | CO Liège | 1:58:56 | 25'51" | +51:13 | ||
13. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | Altaïr Orientation | 2:06:20 | 27'28" | +58:37 | ||
14. | Cathy PARING | BEL | D40 | SUD O LUX | 2:47:56 | 36'30" | +1:40:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3100m 165m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mathilde LIBOIS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:08:25 | 22'04" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D75 | ASUB | 1:27:08 | 28'06" | +18:43 | ||
3. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:45 | 31'13" | +28:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2900m 125m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alice BARRE | FRA | D40 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 42:24 | 14'37" | |||
2. | Emma LEMAIRE MULPAS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 59:33 | 20'32" | +17:09 | ||
3. | Zlata SOKUTUN | UKR | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:23:27 | 28'47" | +41:03 | ||
4. | Aadharrshini ASHOKKUMAR | IND | D-12 | Indiv. | 1:31:20 | 31'30" | +48:56 | ||
5. | Marianna KOBERNIK | UKR | D-12 | Indiv. | 1:31:26 | 31'32" | +49:02 | ||
6. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:57:31 | 40'31" | +1:15:07 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 7300m 290m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis HALTZ | FRA | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 50:02 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 59:34 | 8'10" | +9:32 | ||
3. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:26 | 8'33" | +12:24 | ||
4. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:04:37 | 8'51" | +14:35 | ||
5. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 1:08:10 | 9'20" | +18:08 | ||
6. | Camille ANDRE | FRA | H21 | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | 1:08:24 | 9'22" | +18:22 | ||
7. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:10:29 | 9'39" | +20:27 | ||
8. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:14:19 | 10'11" | +24:17 | ||
9. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | H45 | SUD O LUX | 1:17:15 | 10'35" | +27:13 | ||
10. | Jean-François DEBEN | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | 1:17:45 | 10'39" | +27:43 | ||
11. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H55 | hamok | 1:25:58 | 11'47" | +35:56 | ||
12. | Sébastien DAUNE | BEL | H40 | SUD O LUX | 1:26:05 | 11'48" | +36:03 | ||
13. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:29:38 | 12'17" | +39:36 | ||
14. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 1:30:00 | 12'20" | +39:58 | ||
15. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:31:10 | 12'29" | +41:08 | ||
16. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 1:37:57 | 13'25" | +47:55 | ||
Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:37:57 | 13'25" | +47:55 | |||
18. | Marc MEUNIER | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:39:53 | 13'41" | +49:51 | ||
19. | Damien RIGA | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 1:45:53 | 14'30" | +55:51 | ||
20. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:02:06 | 16'44" | +1:12:04 | ||
21. | Thibault JONCKHEERE | BEL | H50 | Altaïr Orientation | 2:19:49 | 19'09" | +1:29:47 | ||
22. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 2:42:19 | 22'14" | +1:52:17 | ||
NCL | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5600m 250m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:34 | 10'17" | |||
2. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H75 | Pégase CO | 59:36 | 10'39" | +2:02 | ||
3. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:58 | 10'53" | +3:24 | ||
4. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:26 | 11'30" | +6:52 | ||
5. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:04:27 | 11'31" | +6:53 | ||
6. | Sébastien BOURGEOIS | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:54 | 11'35" | +7:20 | ||
7. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | H60 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 1:05:57 | 11'47" | +8:23 | ||
8. | Bernard RONGVAUX | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:07:27 | 12'03" | +9:53 | ||
9. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:07:31 | 12'03" | +9:57 | ||
10. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:04 | 12'09" | +10:30 | ||
11. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:19 | 12'12" | +10:45 | ||
12. | Servais HICK | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:08:20 | 12'12" | +10:46 | ||
13. | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | H75 | hamok | 1:09:05 | 12'20" | +11:31 | ||
14. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:20 | 13'49" | +19:46 | ||
15. | Didier DOHOGNE | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:18:12 | 13'58" | +20:38 | ||
16. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H60 | Pégase CO | 1:19:39 | 14'13" | +22:05 | ||
17. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:21:18 | 14'31" | +23:44 | ||
18. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | H65 | SUD O LUX | 1:30:27 | 16'09" | +32:53 | ||
19. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:31:32 | 16'21" | +33:58 | ||
20. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:34:56 | 16'57" | +37:22 | ||
21. | Dany ROSINI | FRA | H70 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 1:38:43 | 17'38" | +41:09 | ||
22. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:39:33 | 17'47" | +41:59 | ||
23. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:43:16 | 18'26" | +45:42 | ||
24. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:55:29 | 20'37" | +57:55 | ||
NCL | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4600m 175m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | H21 | ASUB | 59:40 | 12'58" | |||
2. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:08:04 | 14'48" | +8:24 | ||
3. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H65 | Pégase CO | 1:17:53 | 16'56" | +18:13 | ||
4. | Benoit CULOT | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:39:59 | 21'44" | +40:19 | ||
5. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H65 | Altaïr Orientation | 2:07:00 | 27'37" | +1:07:20 | ||
6. | David ROUTTIAU | BEL | H40 | CO Liège | 2:14:26 | 29'13" | +1:14:46 | ||
7. | Tanguy LALLEMAND | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 2:15:17 | 29'25" | +1:15:37 | ||
NCL | Jean-Bernard ROSE | FRA | H70 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | |||||
NCL | Laurent LANNERS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3100m 165m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 30:29 | 9'50" | |||
2. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:00:50 | 19'37" | +30:21 | ||
3. | Patrick DURET | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:26:19 | 27'51" | +55:50 | ||
4. | Yvon PONCELET | BEL | H70 | Indiv. | 1:57:22 | 37'52" | +1:26:53 | ||
NCL | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H80 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2900m 125m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 39:59 | 13'47" | |||
2. | Alexandre MOULIN | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:00:32 | 20'52" | +20:33 | ||
3. | Pierre DELHASSE | BEL | H65 | SUD O LUX | 1:16:05 | 26'14" | +36:06 | ||
4. | Lev RYBALCHENKO | UKR | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:23:20 | 28'44" | +43:21 | ||
Top |