clublogo
index

Régularité Militaire
Malonne 27.1.2017
4 Gp CIS

Last updated: 27.01.2017 14:47:58Contact/Remarks: DENIS.BOUCHAT@MIL.BE HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 8500m  climb 270m (69)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZA DOMABELH40ERM1:01:067'11"
2.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W Tac1:03:287'28"+2:22
3.Jo LINTENBELH35Base Beauvechain1:03:317'28"+2:25
4.Peter KRAMPILTZBELH35TrgC Para1:06:427'50"+5:36
5.Tomy JANSSENSBELH403 Para1:06:467'51"+5:40
6.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH40TrgC Para1:10:348'18"+9:28
7.Sebastien DAELSBELH35Bn HK Def St QRE1:15:368'53"+14:30
8.Jan REUMERSBELH21CBOS Noord1:16:389'00"+15:32
9.Sandro GRASSOBELH3510 Gp CIS1:17:119'04"+16:05
10.Ritchie SEDEYNBELH35DG Com1:17:269'06"+16:20
11.Wout WOUTKEUPPENSBELH-20Indiv.1:17:319'07"+16:25
12.Eric ACHTENBELH50CASA-ERSO1:22:129'40"+21:06
13.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes1:23:179'47"+22:11
14.Roel GEUTJENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:26:5710'13"+25:51
15.Wil ALARDSNEDH55LO Sport Oirschot1:26:5810'13"+25:52
16.Daniel CARRYNBELH35HK Md Bde1:27:3110'17"+26:25
17.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21Md Bn ChA1:28:2710'24"+27:21
18.Johan PEFFERBELH212 Cdo1:30:0610'35"+29:00
19.Erik VAN DYCKBELH503 Para1:31:2510'45"+30:19
20.Guy DE COSTERBELH55CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:31:4510'47"+30:39
21.Sam HABRAKENBELH2118 Bn Log1:31:5410'48"+30:48
22.Rony WILDERMANSBELH40CBOS Noord1:32:3510'53"+31:29
23.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:36:3611'21"+35:30
24.Peter BOLLENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:37:1211'26"+36:06
25.Jean-Luc HAINEBELH50CC R-A1:37:1911'26"+36:13
26.Patrice LOMBETBELH40MRSYS1:38:4211'36"+37:36
27.Ludovic CHINABELH40DOVO1:39:3411'42"+38:28
28.Cedric VAN DE PUTTEBELH21Bn Aie1:39:3611'43"+38:30
29.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH352 Cdo1:42:0912'01"+41:03
30.Julien MOUGINBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:42:4612'05"+41:40
31.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELH45CE Cdo1:43:2412'09"+42:18
32.Marc TIMSONETBELH50CE Cdo1:44:3212'17"+43:26
33.Christophe LEENAERTSBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:45:2312'23"+44:17
34.Tim D'HAVELOOSEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:46:4212'33"+45:36
35.Veronique DE BRIEYBELD21ERM1:50:1912'58"+49:13
36.Brandon TYTGADTBELH354 Bn Log1:50:3813'00"+49:32
37.Gregory VERSCHUERENBELH40Md Bn ChA1:52:0213'10"+50:56
38.Marc GELLENSBELH503 Para1:52:1913'12"+51:13
39.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:52:3013'14"+51:24
40.Filip HELLEBOUTBELH45ATCC/Gavere1:52:3713'14"+51:31
41.Kris GEETSBELH4510 W Tac1:55:0913'32"+54:03
42.Davy DE BOELBELH40Kamp BEVERLO1:57:2413'48"+56:18
43.Jerome DUGARDINBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:57:5113'51"+56:45
44.Denis LECOMTEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:58:1713'54"+57:11
45.Philippe GOOSSENSBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:58:2513'55"+57:19
46.Bram LOUAGEBELH35CC Sp Dept Log1:59:2514'02"+58:19
47.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD21HMRA2:10:4515'22"+1:09:39
48.Nathalie DUVIGNEAUDBELH35HMRA2:10:5015'23"+1:09:44
49.David KAISINBELH402 Cdo2:11:4115'29"+1:10:35
50.Anthony BAYETBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:14:2315'48"+1:13:17
51.Ludo MILISSENBELH55CASA-ERSO2:21:2616'38"+1:20:20
NCLAlexandra BAESBELD50CASA-ERSO
NCLBart WILLEMSBELH45TrgC Para
NCLBruno LAHYBELH35CC V & C
NCLChristophe RESTIVOBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLDaniel GASPARBELH21CC Land Dept Gn
NCLDenis VANBAELENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO
NCLDimitri PAUNETBELH214 Bn Log
NCLFrederic VERCRUYSSEBELH35IRMEP - KMILO
NCLGregory WARICHETBELH35CC Land Dept Gn
NCLKoen VANGESTELBELH45TrgC Para
NCLLuc HERMANSBELH5018 Bn Log
NCLNico VAN UYTSELBELH40Bn Aie
NCLPascal BILLIAUXBELH454 Bn Log
NCLPhilippe KERENSBELH50MRSYS
NCLSerge BAERTBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLSylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLThibaut COLLETTEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn
NCLWouter VAN BAELBELH35ACOS IS
Top

2   length 6800m  climb 220m (85)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric MATTARTBELH40CC Land Dept Man55:448'11"
2.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH451W/BKOKS59:568'48"+4:12
3.Karl VERVOORTBELH50TROL1:02:159'09"+6:31
4.Patrick JANSENBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:03:309'20"+7:46
5.Michel VAN LAARBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:08:1910'02"+12:35
6.Dany MATHUESBELH452 Cdo1:08:2610'03"+12:42
7.Tuur SNAUWAERTBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:08:2910'04"+12:45
8.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH45Bn Aie1:09:3910'14"+13:55
9.Olivier HERMANNBELH40ERM1:09:4710'15"+14:03
10.Kasper COXBELH353 Para1:09:5910'17"+14:15
11.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45ACOS O-T1:10:4710'24"+15:03
12.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD40hamok1:13:5010'51"+18:06
13.Donatien WYNSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:14:0310'53"+18:19
14.Eddy GRESSENSBELH60KOL1:14:4811'00"+19:04
15.Sébastien MERTENS DE WILMARSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:15:0511'02"+19:21
16.Kurt DE BOECKBELH401W/BKOKS1:16:1411'12"+20:30
17.Xavier BOUTYBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:16:2611'14"+20:42
18.Mario SCULIERBELH452 Cdo1:16:3611'15"+20:52
19.Alexandre WILLANDBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:17:0411'19"+21:20
Didier DOHOGNEBELH40BPO1:17:0411'19"+21:20
21.Bastin DELOYERBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:18:2711'32"+22:43
22.Nicolas SCHMITTBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:18:4611'35"+23:02
23.Nick WILLEMSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:18:4911'35"+23:05
24.Mathieu COSSEBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:20:3711'51"+24:53
25.Lionel ALOFSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:21:3211'59"+25:48
26.Tim VAN DEN BROECKBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:22:0512'04"+26:21
27.Lauren NYSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:23:0212'12"+27:18
28.Serge JANSSENBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:23:4712'19"+28:03
29.Gaetan VELDEKENSBELH214 Bn Log1:24:2012'24"+28:36
30.Alfons DOLENECBELH502 Cdo1:26:0512'39"+30:21
31.Gilles MARXBELH214 Bn Log1:26:0612'39"+30:22
32.Dirk GENARBELH503 Para1:26:1512'41"+30:31
33.Hans VERVAETBELH50DG Com1:26:4512'45"+31:01
34.Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo1:28:2613'00"+32:42
35.Christian DEVULDERBELH55Balise 101:30:3213'18"+34:48
36.Philippe ELIARDBELH45Base Beauvechain1:30:3713'19"+34:53
37.Noël VENNEKENSBELH55TrgC Para1:31:2413'26"+35:40
38.Patrick DIEZBELH55Pégase1:34:4413'55"+39:00
39.Gilles MALFAITBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:36:4014'12"+40:56
40.Mike CUYPERSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:37:0514'16"+41:21
41.Thierry ROBYNSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:38:1214'26"+42:28
42.Thierry DEUXANTBELH5029 Bn Log1:38:3314'29"+42:49
43.Philippe SOMVILLEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:38:4114'30"+42:57
44.Gert MAESBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:39:0214'33"+43:18
45.Sylvain ROGISTEBELH-18Indiv.1:39:2114'36"+43:37
46.Joshua CRESTANBELH-18Indiv.1:39:2714'37"+43:43
47.Geert VERSTRAETENBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:39:4214'39"+43:58
48.Leopold HENNEBERTBELH-18Indiv.1:42:2215'03"+46:38
Simon DENDASBELH-18Indiv.1:42:2215'03"+46:38
50.Olivier BRASSEURBELH45Base Beauvechain1:44:3815'23"+48:54
51.Frederic SERONTBELH50DGMR EVERE1:47:1015'45"+51:26
52.Seppe VAN DE PERREBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:50:2016'13"+54:36
53.Nicolas CLARAVEAUBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:53:1416'39"+57:30
54.Jorge ARIAS MARQUEZBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:53:4816'44"+58:04
55.Quentin SCHURMANSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:54:1916'48"+58:35
56.Hamza ECHALLAOUIBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:54:2316'49"+58:39
57.Jan DE SOETEBELH55Bn HK Def St QRE1:54:3616'51"+58:52
58.Henri Christian KAMANZIBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:55:3617'00"+59:52
59.Dylan PERETBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:58:4317'27"+1:02:59
60.Khristophe SCHILDERMANSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:00:4317'45"+1:04:59
61.Ruben DE PAUWBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:01:2317'51"+1:05:39
62.Peter HOOGSTRATEBELH50hamok2:02:5818'05"+1:07:14
63.Ignace VERLEYSENBELH35IRMEP - KMILO2:06:3318'36"+1:10:49
64.Ben ENGELENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:08:5618'57"+1:13:12
65.Kevin VANOTTERDIJKBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:14:2619'46"+1:18:42
66.Jens MOERMANSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn2:15:0019'51"+1:19:16
67.Christophe DE CRAANBELH211C/1Gr2:15:0319'51"+1:19:19
68.Bjorn MALFLIETBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:15:3119'55"+1:19:47
69.Roger BORGERMANSBELH45IRMEP - KMILO2:38:3923'19"+1:42:55
70.Nele VAN INGELGEMBELH35IRMEP - KMILO2:38:5723'22"+1:43:13
71.Hugues BODARTBELH-18Indiv.2:51:0025'08"+1:55:16
72.Clementine CIGLIABELH-20Indiv.2:51:0125'08"+1:55:17
73.Alexandre ROSEBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:56:4525'59"+2:01:01
74.Steven WOUTERSBELH2110 W Tac2:57:1326'03"+2:01:29
NCLArnaud DERMINEBELH35Indiv.
NCLBryan DOSINBELH-204 Gp CIS
NCLGael GILSONBELH35CC Land Dept Gn
NCLGilles DELANGHEBELH40CC Land Dept Gn
NCLGilles QUEVRINBELH-18Indiv.
NCLJean François BOTTEBELH50Base Florennes
NCLNathan DELBECQUEBELH-18Indiv.
NCLSebastien FRANCOISBELH21IRMEP - KMILO
NCLSven VAESBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLWim BERGERBELH211C/1Gr
NCLWim MAESBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
Top

3   length 6100m  climb 205m (83)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man50:438'18"
2.Eddy WINTERSBELH5518 Bn Log54:328'56"+3:49
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège55:439'08"+5:00
4.Ronald MENSBELH45TrgC Para56:589'20"+6:15
5.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDH40LO Sport Oirschot58:229'34"+7:39
6.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDH45TROL1:01:2610'04"+10:43
7.Ronny BALVEBELH50TrgC Para1:02:1710'12"+11:34
8.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55Md Bn ChA1:02:2110'13"+11:38
9.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH504 Bn Log1:02:2210'13"+11:39
10.Hans DE WITNEDH50LO Sport Oirschot1:03:0610'20"+12:23
11.Franky AERTSBELH45TrgC Para1:03:1210'21"+12:29
12.Julien TILMANBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:03:1810'22"+12:35
13.Stijn IGNOULBELH35CBOS Noord1:04:0810'30"+13:25
14.Erik SEGERSBELH5018 Bn Log1:04:3610'35"+13:53
15.Alain GENTENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:05:0310'39"+14:20
16.Thierry SCHERPEREELBELH504 Bn Log1:05:3910'45"+14:56
17.Danny REYNDERSBELH50CBOS Noord1:06:1010'50"+15:27
18.Patrick DURANTBELH505 EMI1:06:2310'52"+15:40
19.Tim DILENBELH4010 Gp CIS1:07:4311'06"+17:00
20.Loic D'HOOGHEBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:08:1811'11"+17:35
21.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55DGMR EVERE1:08:2311'12"+17:40
22.Olivier NOTTEBELH212 Cdo1:09:0011'18"+18:17
23.Jean Michel MORETBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:09:5211'27"+19:09
24.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS1:10:0911'30"+19:26
25.Jannick FIDDELAEISBELH35CBOS Noord1:10:4811'36"+20:05
26.Eric GIAUXBELH55Balise 101:10:4911'36"+20:06
27.Bart TICKETBELH55Bn Aie1:11:4711'46"+21:04
28.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R-A1:11:5311'47"+21:10
29.Alain DE WILDEBELH45CBOS Noord1:12:5311'56"+22:10
30.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:12:5611'57"+22:13
31.Eddy JANSENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:13:1912'01"+22:36
32.Roger HEUSEBELH504 Bn Log1:14:2712'12"+23:44
33.Philippe PETRISINECBELH50Base Beauvechain1:14:5712'17"+24:14
34.Gilles DEVAUXBELH40ACOS IS1:15:2012'20"+24:37
Vincent GREGOIREBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:15:2012'20"+24:37
36.Michael VANSCHOUBROECKBELH45CBOS Noord1:15:5912'27"+25:16
37.Denis BOUCHATBELH50ACOS O-T1:16:2712'31"+25:44
38.Mario MATTONBELH55ATCC/Gavere1:18:0212'47"+27:19
39.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:18:1712'49"+27:34
40.Dominique TREGUIERBELH45CASA-ERSO1:18:2312'50"+27:40
41.Johan SWINNENBELH50ACOS O-T1:19:2513'01"+28:42
42.Francis GLASSEEBELH50DisC WS1:19:3013'01"+28:47
43.Pascal PIREBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:20:0513'07"+29:22
44.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:21:2413'20"+30:41
45.Benjamin JOCHMANSBELH214 Gp CIS1:21:5713'26"+31:14
46.Gert WANSBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:22:1813'29"+31:35
47.Jean Pierre EVRARDBELH45CC R-A1:23:0713'37"+32:24
48.Alain AERTSBELH505 EMI1:23:2513'40"+32:42
49.Christian GOHYBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:24:2113'49"+33:38
50.Filip SWIJNGEDOWNBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:25:0013'56"+34:17
51.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH501W/BKOKS1:27:1214'17"+36:29
52.Philippe DEVILLEBELH55CE Cdo1:29:1014'37"+38:27
53.Nico DE COEYERBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:29:4214'42"+38:59
54.Christophe CLEDABELH40Gp MP1:30:2214'48"+39:39
55.Vincent BORDIGNONBELH45DG Com1:30:3414'50"+39:51
56.Peter VAESBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:31:0014'55"+40:17
57.Michel DECOLLEBELH50ERM1:31:2314'58"+40:40
58.Dimitri DE VILLEBELH40DG Com1:32:0915'06"+41:26
59.Johan VANNESTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:32:4715'12"+42:04
60.Dirk SMITSBELH5018 Bn Log1:33:2615'19"+42:43
61.Gery DELANGHEBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:34:0815'25"+43:25
62.Eddy LEBLANCBELH504 Bn Log1:35:0115'34"+44:18
63.Fabien LAURENTBELH505 EMI1:38:3816'10"+47:55
64.Yannick GRUIELLEBELH50CC V & C1:39:0816'15"+48:25
65.Didier MERCIERBELH50HMRA1:39:4216'20"+48:59
66.Hugues BAUGNIESBELH45Gp MP1:40:2416'27"+49:41
67.Steven LORNEYBELH45TrgC Para1:40:4616'31"+50:03
68.Mario THIJSBELH45TrgC Para1:40:5816'33"+50:15
69.Xavier BURGEVINBELH45CC R-A1:42:3516'49"+51:52
70.Jean Jacques SCHOPPACKBELH40Md Bn ChA1:45:4917'20"+55:06
71.Jean Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:46:2717'27"+55:44
72.Kurt WERBROUCKBELH501W/BKOKS1:48:3517'48"+57:52
73.Bart LEENDERSBELH21TrgC Para1:48:5817'51"+58:15
74.Renaud FREREBELH214 Gp CIS1:50:3718'08"+59:54
75.Hedwig EECKHOUTBELH214 Gp CIS1:51:0018'11"+1:00:17
76.Lievin CHEVALIERBELH502 Cdo1:59:0019'30"+1:08:17
77.Anthony INFERRERABELH214 Bn Log2:17:5122'35"+1:27:08
Vincent DEBROUXBELH504 Bn Log2:17:5122'35"+1:27:08
NCLChris THIJSSENBELH5010 Gp CIS
NCLJules GARRAYBELH554 Bn Gn
NCLRudy VANHAMMEBELH454 Bn Gn
NCLThierry GENICOTBELH454 Bn Gn
NCLThierry LEBRUNBELH214 Bn Gn
Top

4   length 5100m  climb 180m (69)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC R-A38:567'38"
2.Marc GASPARDBELH55CC Land Dept Gn43:108'27"+4:14
3.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr45:278'54"+6:31
4.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE47:309'18"+8:34
5.Albert LOUISBELH55Camp LAGLAND50:499'57"+11:53
6.Roger BOCKXBELH60KOL55:2810'52"+16:32
7.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55NMOLT56:0310'59"+17:07
8.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R-A56:0510'59"+17:09
9.Fernand FILLIEUXBELH50Md Bn ChA56:2311'03"+17:27
10.Xavier MORISBELH60Pégase56:4011'06"+17:44
11.Eric LECOQBELH40CASA-ERSO59:1911'37"+20:23
12.Jean NISSENBELH50CC R-A1:01:2512'02"+22:29
13.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH50TrgC Para1:01:4512'06"+22:49
14.Olivier LAURENTBELH50Md Bn ChA1:02:1512'12"+23:19
15.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH50Md Bn ChA1:02:2912'15"+23:33
16.Axel WANSARDBELH21Md Bn ChA1:02:5312'19"+23:57
17.Ludovic FAVABELH21Md Bn ChA1:03:2712'26"+24:31
18.Tim BECKERSBELH21CRC GLONS1:04:0212'33"+25:06
19.Bernard DUBOISBELH60H.O.C.1:06:0812'58"+27:12
20.Thibaud SOLBREUXBELH-14Indiv.1:07:1913'11"+28:23
21.Yves SOLBREUXBELH50CC V & C1:07:2113'12"+28:25
22.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord1:07:3813'15"+28:42
23.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70+Pégase1:07:4313'16"+28:47
24.Julien VAN HUIGENBELH354 Gp CIS1:09:0113'31"+30:05
25.Denis VANDELOISEBELH404 Gp CIS1:09:3113'37"+30:35
26.Antoine SCHMITZBELH55Bn ISTAR1:12:3014'12"+33:34
27.Eric HARDYBELH354 Gp CIS1:13:2914'24"+34:33
28.Pol CHARLESBELH214 Gp CIS1:15:0114'42"+36:05
29.Johan BAILLYBELH45COMOPSAIR1:15:0814'43"+36:12
30.Andre VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:15:4914'51"+36:53
31.Christophe CRENBELH50Md Bn ChA1:16:4415'02"+37:48
32.Sebastien DEPREZBELH40Md Bn ChA1:17:3715'13"+38:41
33.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège1:18:1415'20"+39:18
34.Serge BARTEBELH50CC Sp Det Sp1:18:1615'20"+39:20
35.Marc ALBERTBELH60Balise 101:18:2615'22"+39:30
36.Ernest PELTIERBELH65Balise 101:21:2815'58"+42:32
37.Christopher DAXHELETBELH214 Gp CIS1:23:3316'22"+44:37
38.Thibault MASQUELIERBELH214 Gp CIS1:24:0316'28"+45:07
39.Julien STASSINBELH214 Gp CIS1:24:4916'37"+45:53
40.P_f THIRIONBELH354 Gp CIS1:25:0916'41"+46:13
41.Eddy AUQUIERBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:25:1316'42"+46:17
42.Yohan DUBOISBELH214 Gp CIS1:26:0716'53"+47:11
43.Pascal CLOQUETBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:26:3116'57"+47:35
44.Michael DUPRETBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:27:4617'12"+48:50
45.Herve CERESSIAUXBELH50MRSYS1:27:5617'14"+49:00
46.Thierry LOUCHEBELH50BPO1:28:0917'17"+49:13
47.Frederic LANSIVALBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:28:4517'24"+49:49
48.Ameline CULIOLIBELH214 Gp CIS1:29:0217'27"+50:06
49.Marie Astrid THEYSBELD213 EMI1:31:2117'54"+52:25
50.Jeroen DUMORTIERBELH21Bn ISTAR1:32:5318'12"+53:57
51.Mike WALTZINGBELH21Bn ISTAR1:33:2318'18"+54:27
52.Joram BLONDEEELBELH21Bn ISTAR1:33:3818'21"+54:42
53.Arno MALEUXBELH21Bn ISTAR1:34:0018'25"+55:04
Laurent PROTINBELH354 Gp CIS1:34:0018'25"+55:04
55.Jesse VAN DE VOORDEBELH21Bn ISTAR1:34:5918'37"+56:03
56.Mathieu GREGOIREBELH21Bn ISTAR1:35:2718'42"+56:31
57.Leroy L HOYESBELH21Bn ISTAR1:35:5718'48"+57:01
58.Katrien DE COSTERBELD216 Gp CIS1:39:3019'30"+1:00:34
59.Pierre ERNOTTEBELH50CC R-A1:40:0119'36"+1:01:05
60.Dominique MATHIEUBELH55Camp ELSENBORN2:02:5424'05"+1:23:58
61.Freddy GHILAINBELH55CC R-A2:04:5724'30"+1:26:01
NCLBernard TALLIERBELH505 EMI
NCLDave GOOSSENSBELH35Bn ISTAR
NCLDominique PTAKBELH45CC R-A
NCLGauthier HAMESBELH214 Gp CIS
NCLLudo HOMEZBELH35Md Bn ChA
NCLMathieu PLOMTEUXBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLMouhamed AL KAYARBELH214 Gp CIS
NCLPascal CAMPAGNOLOBELH45CC R-A
Top

5   length 3600m  climb 130m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21COMOPSAIR46:0712'48"
2.Michel OOMSBELH80Omega53:5814'59"+7:51
3.Cedric FURNEMONTBELH35ACOS IS54:1615'04"+8:09
Gregory WIARDBELH35ACOS IS54:1615'04"+8:09
5.Nicolas JADOULBELH35ACOS IS54:2415'06"+8:17
6.Jacques FLAMENTBELH70+ASUB54:5015'13"+8:43
7.Romain MAESENBELH214 Gp CIS55:3815'27"+9:31
8.John GIBSONBELH214 Gp CIS56:0815'35"+10:01
9.Frederic DIEUDONNEBELH214 Gp CIS56:3315'42"+10:26
10.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45DisC WS59:1416'27"+13:07
11.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80Omega1:04:2817'54"+18:21
12.Dimitri POLLEFEYTBELH21Bn ISTAR1:08:0918'55"+22:02
13.Lieve THIERSBELD45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:09:3619'19"+23:29
14.Didier CAVILLOTBELH50CC R-A1:11:0719'45"+25:00
15.Mathias SWIJSENBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5li1:13:0220'17"+26:55
16.Thomas BARTELSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:13:3020'24"+27:23
17.Joran VERLEBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:14:0220'33"+27:55
18.Erik VAN EYKENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:14:1620'37"+28:09
19.Gert VLASSAKSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:17:2621'30"+31:19
20.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB1:17:5021'37"+31:43
21.Kenneth SWITTENBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5li1:17:5221'37"+31:45
22.Christian SMOLDERSBELH50ACOS IS1:23:1423'07"+37:07
23.Ugo DUMALINBELH454 Gp CIS1:33:0725'51"+47:00
24.Stephane GERGAYBELH354 Gp CIS1:33:3726'00"+47:30
Top

6   length 3100m  climb 85m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carl DELGAUDINEBELH504 Bn Gn48:4115'42"
2.Arnaud VAN HUMBEECKBELH214 Gp CIS48:5015'45"+0:09
3.Benjamin JACQUESBELH354 Gp CIS48:5315'46"+0:12
4.Eddy HERMANSBELH50BPO50:0216'08"+1:21
5.Gregory HAGELSTEINBELH354 Gp CIS54:3517'36"+5:54
6.Kevin DECOTBELH214 Gp CIS54:3717'37"+5:56
7.Frederic CISCATOBELH214 Gp CIS54:3917'37"+5:58
8.Stephane ZBOROWSKIBELH21Indiv.55:4117'57"+7:00
9.Lucas AZNARBELH-204 Gp CIS1:08:0421'57"+19:23
10.Jerry WEETSBELH214 Gp CIS1:08:1822'01"+19:37
11.Laurent LAHAYEBELH214 Gp CIS1:09:0222'16"+20:21
12.Mikael ZYCHBELH354 Gp CIS1:09:1022'18"+20:29
13.Lucien REMOUCHAMPSBELH-14Indiv.1:36:4731'13"+48:06
Top

7   length 4500m  climb 125m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francis WATELETBELH50IRMEP - KMILO45:0110'00"
2.Rudi ROMAINBELH502 W Tac45:4810'10"+0:47
3.Didier MASSETBELH354 Gp CIS46:1010'15"+1:09
Jean Yves HOSSELETBELH452 W Tac46:1010'15"+1:09
5.Thomas JANKOVIAKBELH214 Gp CIS59:1313'09"+14:12
6.Vincent LAVERGNEBELH214 Gp CIS59:2013'11"+14:19
7.Shannon SEBILLEBELH214 Gp CIS59:2413'12"+14:23
8.Mickael CHRISTIANEBELH-204 Gp CIS59:2813'12"+14:27
9.Laurent SCREVEBELH45MRSYS1:18:3517'27"+33:34
10.Ophelie VERHOEVENBELH214 Gp CIS1:41:0122'26"+56:00
11.Melanie MALBURNYBELH214 Gp CIS1:41:0422'27"+56:03
12.Sophie DEHANNEBELH354 Gp CIS1:41:4822'37"+56:47
Top

Total

4 Gp CIS39
CC Land Dept Gn34
Indiv.13
Md Bn 1C/1Gr13
4 Bn Log12
CC R-A12
IRMEP - KMILO12
Md Bn ChA12
TrgC Para12
Bn ISTAR10
2 Cdo9
Md Bn Bvr/5li8
CBOS Noord7
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS7
ACOS IS6
Lt Bn 12/13 Li6
10 Gp CIS5
18 Bn Log5
3 Para5
4 Bn Gn5
Balise 105
CASA-ERSO5
10 W Tac4
1W/BKOKS4
5 EMI4
Base Beauvechain4
Bn Aie4
CC Land Dept Man4
Camp ELSENBORN4
DG Com4
ERM4
Kamp BEVERLO4
MRSYS4
ACOS O-T3
ATCC/Gavere3
BPO3
CC V & C3
CE Cdo3
HMRA3
LO Sport Oirschot3
Pégase3
1C/1Gr2
2 W Tac2
ASUB2
Base Florennes2
Bn HK Def St QRE2
C.O. Liège2
CC Sp Dept Log2
COMOPSAIR2
DGMR EVERE2
DisC WS2
Gp MP2
KOL2
Md Bn 1/3 L2
Omega2
TROL2
hamok2
29 Bn Log1
3 EMI1
6 Gp CIS1
CC Infra Noord1
CC Sp Det Sp1
CID Mat1
CRC GLONS1
Camp LAGLAND1
Camp MARCHE1
DOVO1
H.O.C.1
HK Md Bde1
NMOLT1
Total: 355