clublogo
index

Militaire regelmatigheid Hoge Rielen
Lichtaart 15.9.2017
18 Bn Log

Last updated: 15.09.2017 16:25:24
Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D:01   length 9100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELD35hamok1:00:236'38"
2.Véronique DE BRIEYBELD21KMS / ERM1:19:018'40"+18:38
Top

D:03   length 7000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:05:559'24"
2.Amandine MALEMGREAUBELD21base B / Koksijde1:06:189'28"+0:23
3.Kim STEEGENBELD35K.O.L.1:07:009'34"+1:05
4.Charlotte THEYSBELD21Omega1:12:4110'22"+6:46
5.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège1:15:5910'51"+10:04
Top

D:04   length 6700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexandra BAESBELD50CASA/ERSO1:42:3215'18"
--Kathleen LAMBRECTSBELD21CASA/ERSO1:42:3115'18"-0:01
Top

D:05   length 5400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Betty DE MEYERBELD50TROL1:00:4011'14"
2.Odette MORETBELD60K.O.L.1:03:2611'44"+2:46
3.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD45base B / Koksijde1:10:3813'04"+9:58
4.Greet DE LEENHEERBELD40CC MP R DisC1:24:2615'38"+23:46
--Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELD-18K.O.L.55:5910'22"-4:41
--Angelique DE GRANDEBELD45Omega59:0510'56"-1:35
--Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45K.O.L.1:14:5013'51"+14:10
--Dorothee LABAYED21CC RA1:23:4715'30"+23:07
--Lieve THIERSBELD45CC Sp dept CIS Adm1:26:1715'58"+25:37
Top

D:06   length 4500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lia DE KERFBELD65TROL1:37:3021'39"
--Hade MEEUWSBELD21CC Sp dept CIS Adm1:42:1422'43"+4:44
NCLMarie-Christine METTENBELD55K.O.L.
--Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBELD60K.O.L.
Top

H:01   length 9100m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W Tac46:585'09"
2.Geert SIMKENSBELH351C / 1 Gr48:085'17"+1:10
3.Tomy JANSSENSBELH40Trg C para51:345'39"+4:36
4.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50Bn Aie54:386'00"+7:40
5.Maxim LAVALBELH2129 Bn Log55:096'03"+8:11
6.Serge DUSZABELH40Balise 1055:396'06"+8:41
7.Jo LINTENBELH35K.O.L.57:286'18"+10:30
8.Ben GIELENBELH45Bvr/5 Li58:226'24"+11:24
9.Jules VANDEN BROECKEBELH21CE Cdo59:176'30"+12:19
10.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDH45KOVZ1:00:536'41"+13:55
11.Sam HABRAKENBELH2129 Bn Log1:00:556'41"+13:57
12.Sven HERMANSBELH351C / 1 Gr1:01:586'48"+15:00
13.Sébastien DAELSBELH35Bn QG EMDER1:03:206'57"+16:22
14.Christophe RESTIVOBELH4012/13 li1:05:297'11"+18:31
15.Roel GEUTJENSBELH35DTM-DBT1:06:517'20"+19:53
16.Simon ROCCAITAH35Indiv.1:09:327'38"+22:34
17.Kristof DAEMSBELH211C / 1 Gr1:09:447'39"+22:46
18.William DIDIERBELH50Camp LAGLAND1:13:348'05"+26:36
19.Kasper COXBELH353 Para1:15:158'16"+28:17
20.Ben LENAERTSBELH211C / 1 Gr1:15:418'19"+28:43
21.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45ACOS O - T1:16:008'21"+29:02
22.Niels JAMSINBELH214 Gn1:16:478'26"+29:49
23.Sylvain STERCKXBELH211/3 L1:17:028'27"+30:04
24.Davy DE BOELBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:18:068'34"+31:08
25.Jerome SOTTIAUS-XBELH35CC Sp dept CIS Adm1:20:018'47"+33:03
26.Tim VAN DEN BROECKEBELH21C BOS Noord1:20:118'48"+33:13
27.Philip MOREAUBELH45Bvr/5 Li1:20:458'52"+33:47
28.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELH21CC Sp dept CIS Adm1:21:458'59"+34:47
29.Bart VAN DE WATERBELH45Indiv.1:23:159'08"+36:17
30.Guy DE COSTERBELH55CC Sp dept CIS Adm1:23:199'09"+36:21
31.Lauren NYSBELH21CC Sp dept CIS Adm1:24:519'19"+37:53
32.Marc GELLENSBELH503 Para1:25:249'23"+38:26
33.Jorn BUSSENSBELH353 Para1:27:539'39"+40:55
34.Stijn IGNOULBELH35C BOS Noord1:28:029'40"+41:04
35.Tim D'HAVELOOSEBELH21CC MED1:28:329'43"+41:34
36.Geert VERSTRAETENBELH351C / 1 Gr1:32:0410'07"+45:06
37.Tim SCHONKERENBELH211C / 1 Gr1:37:2510'42"+50:27
38.Pascal MARLIERBELH50CC MED1:38:5310'51"+51:55
39.Stephane COLLINBELH55CID Mat1:39:2210'55"+52:24
40.Christphe MOGABELH214 Gp CIS1:43:0811'19"+56:10
41.Lionel CHARPENTIERBELH40SHAPE1:50:5412'11"+1:03:56
42.Loic D! HOOGHEBELH2112/13 li1:54:2912'34"+1:07:31
NCLRaphael TAISBELH214 Gp CIS
Top

H:02   length 8100m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Warre DE CUYPERBELH-20K.O.L.51:246'20"
2.Kim JANSENBELH40Omega56:116'56"+4:47
Wiet LAENENBELH55TROL56:116'56"+4:47
4.Nico VAN YUTSELBELH40Bn Aie59:557'23"+8:31
5.Yves DEJAEGHEREBELH45Bn Aie1:01:347'36"+10:10
6.Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH45base B / Koksijde1:02:007'39"+10:36
7.Erik VAN DYCKBELH503 Para1:02:227'41"+10:58
8.Patrice LOMBETBELH40MR CIS1:05:168'03"+13:52
9.Ronald MENSBELH45Trg C para1:06:268'12"+15:02
10.Olivier HERMAANBELH40KMS / ERM1:07:148'18"+15:50
11.Franky AERTSBELH45Trg C para1:10:358'42"+19:11
12.Didier DOHOGNEBELH40BPO1:12:008'53"+20:36
13.Mark STEENSSENSBELH4511 Gn1:17:209'32"+25:56
14.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH50hamok1:22:2610'10"+31:02
15.Jean OOMSBELH75hamok1:42:3612'39"+51:12
--Davoid OLBRECHTSBELH21R Cha1:07:598'23"+16:35
--Denis VAN AALSTBELH35TROL1:15:009'15"+23:36
--Joachim LEROYH35CC RA1:19:229'47"+27:58
--Koen BOYENBELH35Info Ops1:30:5711'13"+39:33
--Mathieu COSSEBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:33:0611'29"+41:42
--Nico MESKENSBELH3511 Gn1:37:2112'01"+45:57
--Ken STEGENBELH21Bvr/5 Li1:48:3213'23"+57:08
--Ganni DE VREESBELH21Bvr/5 Li1:48:4313'25"+57:19
--Kurt CARTEUSBELH21Bvr/5 Li1:48:5613'26"+57:32
--Jorne VANHOUTTEMBELH21Bvr/5 Li1:49:0513'28"+57:41
--Lorenzo ADRIEANSSENSBELH2111 Gn1:49:4513'32"+58:21
--Bjorn VANDEWEERDTBELH21Bvr/5 Li1:49:5913'34"+58:35
--Kevin PROESMANSBELH35Bvr/5 Li1:51:1613'44"+59:52
--Jochen VANDERHEYDENBELH35Bvr/5 Li1:52:2313'52"+1:00:59
--Maarten WUYTSBELH35Bvr/5 Li2:01:0214'56"+1:09:38
--Dries ROYAERTSBELH211C / 1 Gr2:05:1315'27"+1:13:49
--Kjell DOOLAEGEBELH211C / 1 Gr2:06:5615'40"+1:15:32
--Maxim HERMANBELH211C / 1 Gr2:07:5415'47"+1:16:30
NCLFranky COOLSBELH45Bn Aie
NCLNiels VANDER BIESTBELH-201C / 1 Gr
NCLRuben DE STICKEREBELH-201C / 1 Gr
--Jan VANDENDRIESSCHEBELH211C / 1 Gr
--Nick SMEYERSBELH211C / 1 Gr
--Ruben BROUCKEBELH211C / 1 Gr
--Viktor VRYSENBELH211C / 1 Gr
Top

H:03   length 7000m (63)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man50:577'16"
2.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes53:517'41"+2:54
3.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH45TROL54:177'45"+3:20
4.Andre DE VEIRMANBELH5011 Gn54:357'47"+3:38
5.Pierre PARTHOENSH5010 Gp CIS54:397'48"+3:42
6.Bart TICKETBELH55Bn Aie55:207'54"+4:23
Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS55:207'54"+4:23
8.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie55:247'54"+4:27
9.Ivan BATCHEVNEDH45KOVZ56:418'05"+5:44
10.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS57:248'11"+6:27
11.Eddy JANSENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO58:438'23"+7:46
12.Michel VAN LAARBELH50Hermathenae59:198'28"+8:22
13.Ronny BALVEBELH50Trg C para59:228'28"+8:25
14.Alain DE WILDEBELH45C BOS Noord1:00:318'38"+9:34
15.Philippe CAEYEMBERGHSBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:01:438'48"+10:46
16.Chris THIJSSENBELH5010 Gp CIS1:01:548'50"+10:57
17.Didier TERITOBELH5012/13 li1:01:598'51"+11:02
18.Xavier BOUTYBELH4529 Bn Log1:02:208'54"+11:23
19.J P MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:05:189'19"+14:21
20.Benoit LEBLANCBELH452 Cdo1:05:459'23"+14:48
21.Michael VANSCHOUBROECKBELH45C BOS Noord1:07:049'34"+16:07
22.Philip VERVENNEBELH45CC Sp dept CIS Adm1:07:469'40"+16:49
23.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55Balise 101:10:2210'03"+19:25
24.Didier CAVILLOTBELH50CC RA1:11:1210'10"+20:15
25.Koen VANGESTELBELH45Trg C para1:11:2310'11"+20:26
26.Frederic PICARDBELH454 Gn1:11:5810'16"+21:01
27.Fabian BIEVELEZBELH454 Gn1:13:2610'29"+22:29
28.J M MORETBELH45CC Sp dept CIS Adm1:13:3310'30"+22:36
29.Hendrik VAN HOEYBELH5011 Gn1:16:0010'51"+25:03
30.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH554 Gp CIS1:16:1110'52"+25:14
31.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC RA1:19:3011'21"+28:33
32.Vincent DEBROUXBELH504 Bn Log1:20:3511'30"+29:38
33.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH55base B / Koksijde1:23:1211'53"+32:15
34.Peter VAESBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:24:5112'07"+33:54
35.Eric YERNAUXBELH554 Bn Log1:28:3512'39"+37:38
36.Pascal WIJKMANBELH45ACOS O - T1:28:5212'41"+37:55
37.Jan DE SOETEBELH55TROL1:30:0212'51"+39:05
38.Kurt WERBROUCKBELH50base B / Koksijde1:34:3013'30"+43:33
39.Roger HEUSEBELH504 Bn Log1:36:4713'49"+45:50
40.Christian BARBEBELH5012/13 li1:42:1314'36"+51:16
--Winand BERNAERSBELH21K.O.L.53:587'42"+3:01
--Dolf LEPPENSBELH40K.O.L.56:468'06"+5:49
--Dieter SELSBELH35hamok1:00:378'39"+9:40
--Benoit EVRARDBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:02:108'52"+11:13
--Bert HAESENBELH40Trg C para1:03:229'03"+12:25
--Maxime GOBLETBELH35R Cha1:07:139'36"+16:16
--Jens COOMANSH21CC Land Dept Man1:15:5310'50"+24:56
--Davy CUVELLIERBELH354 Gp CIS1:17:4611'06"+26:49
--Vincent GREGOIREBELH401/3 L1:19:3211'21"+28:35
--Jari STEEGMANSH211C / 1 Gr1:23:4411'57"+32:47
--Marc EVRADBELH214 Bn Log1:25:5412'16"+34:57
--David GILLETBELH40MRMP-L1:26:4612'23"+35:49
--Xavier GOMBERTBELH214 Bn Log1:35:4213'40"+44:45
--Yannick BERMALBELH214 Bn Log1:35:4313'40"+44:46
--Theo MARINUSBELH2111 Gn1:36:0513'43"+45:08
--Kaman AGIRMANBELH214 Bn Log1:36:5713'50"+46:00
--Nick SEUTENSBELH211C / 1 Gr1:37:1613'53"+46:19
--Ben THEELENBELH211C / 1 Gr1:38:1914'02"+47:22
--Olivier JASSONIAUXBELH21R Cha1:39:4014'14"+48:43
--Karl VAN TUUSENBROEKBELH351C / 1 Gr1:48:0015'25"+57:03
--Sander DE SUTTERBELH3511 Gn1:54:0716'18"+1:03:10
NCLJohan TAFFEIRENBELH50CC V &C
NCLJos BULLENBELH5010 W Tac
Top

H:04   length 6700m (82)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC RA46:516'59"
2.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH50hamok52:327'50"+5:41
3.Tony CELUSBELH5010 W Tac53:408'00"+6:49
4.Jos JACOBSBELH55Borasca54:358'08"+7:44
5.Marc GASPARDBELH55CC Land Dept Gn57:358'35"+10:44
6.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELH55MRMP-S57:468'37"+10:55
7.Eric LORANTBELH50Camp MARCHE58:018'39"+11:10
8.Albert LOUISBELH55Camp LAGLAND59:318'52"+12:40
Willy RENDERSBELH60hamok59:318'52"+12:40
10.Hans DE WITNEDH50K.O.L.1:00:018'57"+13:10
11.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH60K.O.L.1:01:119'07"+14:20
12.Luc WERKXBELH55Balise 101:01:259'10"+14:34
13.Steve VERSTRAETEBELH5010 W Tac1:02:409'21"+15:49
14.Jan THEYSBELH55Omega1:03:359'29"+16:44
15.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55K.O.L.1:03:409'30"+16:49
16.Rudy KORSTJENSBELH50Trg C para1:04:369'38"+17:45
17.Ivo JANNISBELH501C / 1 Gr1:05:299'46"+18:38
18.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE sud1:05:409'48"+18:49
19.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:06:409'57"+19:49
20.Luc HANSENBELH50CC RA1:07:0310'00"+20:12
21.Gery DELANGHEBELH50hamok1:07:4110'06"+20:50
22.Marc ARNARDIBELH50KMS / ERM1:08:5710'17"+22:06
23.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord1:09:5410'25"+23:03
24.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH60TROL1:10:1010'28"+23:19
25.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:12:3310'49"+25:42
26.Eric GIAUXBELH55Balise 101:12:3410'49"+25:43
27.Luc AUBLYBELH50ISTAR1:13:2310'57"+26:32
28.Christian GOHYH40Kamp Elsenborn1:13:4110'59"+26:50
29.Maxim ULIANABELH21E Cis1:14:1711'05"+27:26
30.Marcel JANSSENBELH65K.O.L.1:15:4911'18"+28:58
31.Thierry KELLNERBELH50Camp LAGLAND1:16:2411'24"+29:33
32.Pierre DESMAELEBELH50Kamp Elsenborn1:17:0811'30"+30:17
33.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:19:3611'52"+32:45
34.Eric LECOQBELH40CASA/ERSO1:20:4212'02"+33:51
35.Denis VANBAELENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:22:2812'18"+35:37
36.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH55Info Ops1:22:5512'22"+36:04
37.Nathan LIEGEOISBELH21CC Sp dept CIS Adm1:24:5112'39"+38:00
38.Clemant LEGROSH21E Cis1:24:5412'40"+38:03
39.Luc VETSBELH50BPO1:29:0613'17"+42:15
40.Jan TROMPETBELH50BPO1:29:0713'18"+42:16
41.Klaas VAN CYSEBETTENSBELH21CC Sp dept CIS Adm1:30:4813'33"+43:57
42.Ivo BYLEMANSBELH65K.O.L.1:31:4313'41"+44:52
43.Andrien LALOTAUXBELH21E Cis1:33:4013'58"+46:49
44.Maxim PEETERSBELH21CC Sp dept CIS Adm1:34:2314'05"+47:32
45.Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS1:34:4114'07"+47:50
46.Jean THEATEBELH501/3 L1:35:3814'16"+48:47
47.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH65K.O.L.1:37:0914'30"+50:18
48.Carl DELGAUDINEBELH504 Gn1:39:3614'51"+52:45
49.Michael ORLOWSKIBELH40E Cis1:47:4216'04"+1:00:51
50.Yves PECCORELLABELH45E Cis1:47:4516'04"+1:00:54
51.Tchinguiz TCHOURTCHAEVBELH21CC Sp dept CIS Adm1:47:5016'05"+1:00:59
52.Ferdinand MAENENBELH65K.O.L.1:51:5116'41"+1:05:00
53.Aurelien CUVELIERBELH21E Cis1:54:3117'05"+1:07:40
Thibaud POTYBELH21E Cis1:54:3117'05"+1:07:40
55.Freddy GILLAINBELH55CC RA2:13:1119'52"+1:26:20
56.Nicolas LONGLEBELH50CC RA2:13:1319'52"+1:26:22
--Stephane DEBEVEREBELH4529 Bn Log1:03:109'25"+16:19
--Ignace GELLENSBELH21KMS / ERM1:03:409'30"+16:49
--Roberto PILIBELH21CRC GLONS1:14:0411'03"+27:13
--Tim BECKERSBELH21CC RA1:14:0411'03"+27:13
--Andy LANSTHEERBELH3511 Gn1:18:0811'39"+31:17
--Dirk CRUYSBERGHSBELH401C / 1 Gr1:20:3912'02"+33:48
--Joris DERGENTBELH21CC Sp dept CIS Adm1:21:3212'10"+34:41
--Philip THEUNSBELH21ACOS - WB1:24:0812'33"+37:17
--Robert THEUNISSENBELH21KMS / ERM1:25:4712'48"+38:56
--Pim VANASSCHEBELH216 Gp CIS1:30:4813'33"+43:57
--Jeremy DELOITTEBELH21CC Sp dept CIS Adm1:33:3613'58"+46:45
--Vincent VAN DE PERREBELH-20CC Sp dept CIS Adm1:34:2514'05"+47:34
--Kenzo VAN DE CAUTERBELH21CC Sp dept CIS Adm1:49:0816'17"+1:02:17
--Vincent MASEROLIBELH356 Gp CIS1:49:3416'21"+1:02:43
--Kevin CREBECBELH2129 Bn Log1:53:2516'55"+1:06:34
--Nicolas GODARTBELH2129 Bn Log1:54:2417'04"+1:07:33
--Frederic DUBRUNFAUTBELH3529 Bn Log1:54:3017'05"+1:07:39
NCLAlain GENTENBELH50Kamp Elsenborn
NCLDirk GENARBELH50TROL
NCLJan TURTELBOOMBELH5529 Bn Log
NCLMarc MEEUWSSENBELH50TROL
NCLRichard MATHOTBELH60CC RA
NCLSteven WYNSBELH21E Cis
--J F ROSELABLRH45R Cha
--Kevin DECOTBELH214 Gp CIS
--Steve VLAYENBELH40E Cis
Top

H:05   length 5400m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELH65K.O.L.44:208'12"
2.Andre AERTSBELH60hamok49:399'11"+5:19
3.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH55K.O.L.51:199'30"+6:59
4.Juliaan LINTENBELH65K.O.L.51:449'34"+7:24
5.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH60K.O.L.54:4910'09"+10:29
6.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.56:0210'22"+11:42
7.Marc BRIERSBELH60K.O.L.58:1710'47"+13:57
8.Fernand SCHEELENBELH65hamok1:00:1211'08"+15:52
9.Jonas SCHLETTWYBELH21ISTAR1:00:2711'11"+16:07
10.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL1:05:2712'07"+21:07
11.Michel OOMSBELH80Omega1:06:5612'23"+22:36
12.Anton BUYTAERTBELH65Omega1:07:1612'27"+22:56
13.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.1:13:5613'41"+29:36
14.Willy NICASIBELH55K.O.L.1:22:1115'13"+37:51
15.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80Omega1:25:1715'47"+40:57
16.Co TOPSNEDH70KOVZ1:37:2618'02"+53:06
Marianne TORFSBELH65Indiv.1:37:2618'02"+53:06
--Marie ALSTEENSBELH21KMS / ERM56:1910'25"+11:59
--Olivier BRASSEURBELH45base B / Koksijde59:1410'58"+14:54
--J P EVRARDBELH45CASA/ERSO59:5911'06"+15:39
--Mathijs HERREMANSBELH21KMS / ERM1:02:5911'39"+18:39
--Nathan LANNEAUBELH-20KMS / ERM1:03:0511'40"+18:45
--Augustin APPIAH KUBIBELH35ISTAR1:08:4512'43"+24:25
--David MOYSONBELH45HK Md Bde1:10:5413'07"+26:34
--Jeroen DUMORTIERBELH21ISTAR1:12:4213'27"+28:22
--Besong HARYBELH21ISTAR1:14:0313'42"+29:43
--Jesse VAN DE VOORDEBELH21ISTAR1:20:5714'59"+36:37
--Klaas WYTINCKBELH21ISTAR1:21:5815'10"+37:38
--Harm DE DECKERBELH21ISTAR1:38:5918'19"+54:39
--Drio LONARDOBELH-20ISTAR1:40:4718'39"+56:27
--Mario THUYSBELH45Trg C para2:44:2830'27"+2:00:08
NCLJelle IVENSBELH21ISTAR
NCLKerim DENALBELH35ISTAR
NCLNick BLOMMEBELH21ISTAR
NCLNick WECKXBELH-20ISTAR
Top

H:06   length 4500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges VONCKBELH65TROL43:059'34"
2.Wim HEYNSBELH35CC Sp dept CIS Adm51:3911'28"+8:34
3.Bert GEUDENSBELH70K.O.L.52:1311'36"+9:08
4.Jos BYLEMANSBELH70K.O.L.57:2512'45"+14:20
5.Jos HOUBENBELH70K.O.L.59:2013'11"+16:15
6.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca1:04:0614'14"+21:01
7.Jean BAISIPONTBELH70C.O. Liège1:06:1414'43"+23:09
8.Henri VANDENBERKBELH80K.O.L.1:22:1518'16"+39:10
9.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 101:31:5520'25"+48:50
10.August NIJSBELH85hamok1:52:2624'59"+1:09:21
Top

Total

K.O.L.29
1C / 1 Gr21
CC Sp dept CIS Adm17
ISTAR13
TROL11
Bvr/5 Li10
CC RA10
hamok10
E Cis9
11 Gn8
29 Bn Log8
4 Bn Log8
KMS / ERM8
Trg C para8
Balise 107
Omega7
4 Gp CIS6
base B / Koksijde6
Bn Aie6
10 W Tac5
CC Land Dept Gn5
10 Gp CIS4
12/13 li4
3 Para4
4 Gn4
C BOS Noord4
CASA/ERSO4
R Cha4
1/3 L3
BPO3
Camp LAGLAND3
CC Land Dept Man3
Indiv.3
Kamp Elsenborn3
KOVZ3
6 Gp CIS2
ACOS O - T2
Borasca2
C.O. Liège2
CC MED2
CID Mat2
Info Ops2
Kamp BEVERLO2
2 Cdo1
ACOS - WB1
Base Florennes1
Bn QG EMDER1
Camp MARCHE1
CC Infra Noord1
CC MP R DisC1
CC V &C1
CE Cdo1
CIBE sud1
CRC GLONS1
DTM-DBT1
Hermathenae1
HK Md Bde1
MR CIS1
MRMP-L1
MRMP-S1
SHAPE1
Total: 295