clublogo
index

NK Lang
Rucphense heide 22.10.2017
KOVZ

Last updated: 22.10.2017 23:11:29Contact/Remarks: info@orienteering.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 D:12 D:13 D:14 D:15 D:16 D:17 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 H:11 H:12 H:13 H:14 H:15 H:16 H:17 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D:01   length 9900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLAnna SERRALLONGAESPD21TROL
Top

D:03   length 7100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSBELD21Omega1:18:5311'06"
Top

D:04   length 6000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège56:279'24"
2.Emma MAESBELD-16K.O.L.1:02:5610'29"+6:29
3.Lien ADDIERSBELD35Omega1:06:2711'04"+10:00
4.Marieke ADDIERSBELD21Omega1:08:1911'23"+11:52
5.Nore PEETERSBELD-16Omega1:13:0912'11"+16:42
6.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDD55KOVZ1:26:4014'26"+30:13
Top

D:05   length 3600m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mia KINNAERBELD50Omega41:4311'35"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELD-12TROL42:1511'44"+0:32
3.Kristel MERTENSBELD45TROL43:0811'58"+1:25
4.Hilde VERCAERENBELD50K.O.L.43:2112'02"+1:38
5.Betty DE MEYERBELD50TROL48:1113'23"+6:28
6.Julienne VANREUSELBELD55hamok50:1813'58"+8:35
7.Lily-Anne COLEBELD60TROL55:5015'30"+14:07
8.Iris CEULEMANSBELD21TROL1:01:0316'57"+19:20
9.Carla ZWANENBERGNEDD50KOVZ1:08:0718'55"+26:24
10.Anita BAERTSBELD55Borasca1:21:2222'36"+39:39
Top

D:06   length 3500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Renske GOOSSENSBELD21TROL49:0814'02"
2.Lieve GEENSBELD65TROL1:08:4719'39"+19:39
3.Kato HILLENBELD-10AOmega1:14:0521'10"+24:57
4.Gilberte MARIENBELD70K.O.L.1:14:3021'17"+25:22
5.Janne HILLENBELD-10AOmega1:14:4521'21"+25:37
NCLPaulette BLOMMENBELD65Omega
Top

D:07   length 2300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dewi BELLOKOMNEDD-10BFree runners1:10:4130'43"
2.Jente GROENEWEGEN - V.D. WEIJDENNEDD-12Olifant1:12:2131'27"+1:40
Top

D:12   length 10000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sadie ZWIKKERNEDD35ARGUS1:24:248'26"
2.Marijke KLAASSENNEDD40HOC'931:36:099'36"+11:45
3.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDD21KOVZ1:43:1710'19"+18:53
NCLAnita PIOTROWSKANEDD21KOVZ
Top

D:13   length 8100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDD35KOVZ1:21:1910'02"
2.Lina BULOVAITENEDD40Olifant1:25:0310'30"+3:44
3.Marieke VAN LOONNEDD45MINOR1:27:3310'48"+6:14
4.Linda WOLSNEDD45HOC'931:33:4811'34"+12:29
5.Ekaterina EVDOKIMOVARUSD35Olifant1:49:0713'28"+27:48
6.Willeke MOOIJNEDD35ARGUS2:16:1816'49"+54:59
Top

D:14   length 6000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Masja VAN DE VENNEDD50KOVZ1:04:1910'43"
2.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDD50Olifant1:04:5010'48"+0:31
3.Lina JASULAITYTELTUD50Olifant1:09:2811'34"+5:09
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDD65ARGUS1:20:0413'20"+15:45
5.Katinka MULDERNEDD55ARGUS1:20:2113'23"+16:02
6.Dicky MOOIJNEDD65ARGUS1:48:4218'07"+44:23
Top

D:15   length 3600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Helen BOTERENBROODNEDD21KOVZ52:0314'27"
--Teri MCCOMBAUSD55Olifant1:07:4018'47"+15:37
--Laura GILLEBAARDNEDD21Olifant1:09:1719'14"+17:14
--Annie ROMBOUTNEDD65KOVZ1:28:3124'35"+36:28
--Mirjam ZWEERTSNEDD55KOVZ1:37:0126'56"+44:58
Top

D:16   length 5400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDD-14KOVZ1:30:0916'41"
Top

D:17   length 2800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin ZWIKKERNEDD-10AARGUS43:0515'23"
2.Marit ZWIKKERNEDD-12ARGUS48:3917'22"+5:34
Top

H:01   length 9900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELH21hamok59:125'58"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELH-20hamok1:06:136'41"+7:01
3.Bert MARIENBELH21K.O.L.1:13:197'24"+14:07
4.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDH40KOVZ1:33:369'27"+34:24
NCLDesmond FRANSSEN DOMABELH21TROL
NCLJorn VANBERGENNEDH21Free runners
Top

H:02   length 8000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH35hamok57:457'13"
2.Bob SCHILDERMANSBELH35hamok1:02:377'49"+4:52
3.Wim BRIESBELH35K.O.L.1:06:098'16"+8:24
4.Michel WENSBELH50TROL1:08:238'32"+10:38
5.Jan DELOBELBELH35Omega1:09:418'42"+11:56
6.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel1:17:309'41"+19:45
7.Jan BOECKXBELH35Omega1:25:1210'38"+27:27
8.William NICQUEBELH60TROL1:29:2111'10"+31:36
9.Victor GROENEWEGEN - V.D. WEIJDENNEDH40Olifant2:03:4715'28"+1:06:02
10.Björn HILLENAARNEDH35Free runners2:03:4915'28"+1:06:04
NCLOlaf BINSCHNEDH45MINOR
Top

H:03   length 7100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido TIMMERSBELH50hamok53:447'34"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKBELH50hamok55:007'44"+1:16
3.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELH50Omega58:558'17"+5:11
4.Rudi AERTSBELH50Omega59:468'25"+6:02
5.Karl VERVOORTBELH50TROL1:02:058'44"+8:21
6.Kurt SMETBELH45TROL1:03:088'53"+9:24
7.Dolf LEPPENSBELH40K.O.L.1:03:508'59"+10:06
8.Jan THEYSBELH55Omega1:14:0110'25"+20:17
9.Patrick BLEYENBELH50hamok1:15:5110'40"+22:07
10.Vincent VERSTAPPENNEDH50KOVZ1:19:1911'10"+25:35
11.Tom GEYSBELH45K.O.L.1:19:2011'10"+25:36
Top

H:04   length 6000m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège53:078'51"
2.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH60K.O.L.55:359'15"+2:28
3.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH60TROL1:01:2810'14"+8:21
4.Alfons BAKELANTSBELH60K.O.L.1:02:4810'27"+9:41
5.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELH55TROL1:02:5010'28"+9:43
6.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELH65KOVZ1:03:1510'32"+10:08
7.Chris ADDIERSBELH60Omega1:06:5011'08"+13:43
8.Jean Paul HOMBROECKXBELH60hamok1:10:1411'42"+17:07
9.Frans WENSBELH65TROL1:10:4311'47"+17:36
10.Dirk BERWAERTSBELH60TROL1:11:2611'54"+18:19
11.Daniel MARINUSBELH50TROL1:14:4612'27"+21:39
12.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL1:22:3913'46"+29:32
13.Paul BOLSENSBELH60TROL1:25:1114'11"+32:04
14.Johan CLAESBELH60Borasca1:35:1915'53"+42:12
15.Stijn SCHAEFFERNEDH-16Olifant2:02:3820'26"+1:09:31
Top

H:05   length 3600m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joris SMETBELH-14TROL37:1110'19"
2.Rogier VANAKENBELH65Omega42:2211'46"+5:11
3.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH65K.O.L.43:3012'04"+6:19
4.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.45:3112'38"+8:20
5.Fernand SCHEELENBELH65hamok49:0013'36"+11:49
6.Michel OOMSBELH80Omega50:1213'56"+13:01
7.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.51:0914'12"+13:58
8.Bert GEUDENSBELH70K.O.L.51:1014'12"+13:59
9.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELH65Omega1:14:2520'40"+37:14
NCLRudy ROOMANBELH45TROL
Top

H:06   length 3500m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jos THYSBELH70hamok43:5312'32"
2.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH70hamok46:3413'18"+2:41
3.Jos HOUBENBELH70K.O.L.49:2314'06"+5:30
4.Jos BYLEMANSBELH70K.O.L.50:3814'28"+6:45
5.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80Omega54:5815'42"+11:05
6.Henri VANDENBERKBELH80K.O.L.57:1316'20"+13:20
7.Jean BAISIPONTBELH70C.O. Liège59:4217'03"+15:49
8.Alex COURSIERBELH70TROL1:03:1918'05"+19:26
9.Alfons BOSCHBELH75KOVZ1:09:2919'51"+25:36
10.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH70KOVZ1:16:5021'57"+32:57
11.Jan VAN HEESBELH80K.O.L.1:22:3123'34"+38:38
12.Wout BRUYNSEELSNEDH-14Free runners1:23:4323'55"+39:50
Top

H:07   length 2300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLOdin GROENEVELDNEDH-10AMINOR
Top

H:11   length 15300m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roland VAN LOONNEDH45KOVZ1:51:197'16"
2.Garnt SWINKELSNEDH35KOVZ1:52:047'19"+0:45
3.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDH35Olifant1:53:097'23"+1:50
4.Roelof POSTHOUWERNEDH35MINOR2:03:128'03"+11:53
5.Dirk GENARBELH50TROL2:16:518'56"+25:32
6.Herman MOOIJNEDH21ARGUS2:47:0010'54"+55:41
--Frank BUYTAERTBELH45KOVZ1:42:326'42"-8:47
--Oleksandr VARLAMOVNEDH21Free runners2:12:038'37"+20:44
--Sergej LATYSOVNEDH50Free runners2:38:1810'20"+46:59
--Sever LATYSOVNEDH-20Free runners2:48:2611'00"+57:07
--Maxim LATYSOVNEDH-18Free runners2:49:2011'04"+58:01
NCLSebastian PIOTROWSKINEDH35KOVZ
NCLTon VLASVELDNEDH50MINOR
Top

H:12   length 10000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ralph KURTGERH45KOVZ1:14:067'24"
2.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDH60Olifant1:23:578'23"+9:51
3.Werner HALTERNEDH40ARGUS1:31:389'09"+17:32
4.Dirk VAN KAATHOVENNEDH40KOVZ1:36:379'39"+22:31
5.Stephan WEINSCHENKNEDH45Free runners2:05:3912'33"+51:33
--Willy EYRAUDFRAH21KOVZ1:46:3310'39"+32:27
--Daniel AKNAEVNEDH-18Free runners
Top

H:13   length 8100m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55HOC'931:05:318'05"
2.Mark HEIKOOPNEDH50Olifant1:08:278'27"+2:56
3.Oluf BØCKMANNORH50Free runners1:08:368'28"+3:05
4.Steven JOCHEMSNEDH50KOVZ1:10:308'42"+4:59
5.Richard WOLSNEDH-16HOC'931:11:038'46"+5:32
6.Klaas Jan HOFSTRANEDH50HOC'931:11:308'49"+5:59
7.Edo ELZENGANEDH50HOC'931:13:169'02"+7:45
8.Andrew MCCOMBAUSH55Olifant1:15:549'22"+10:23
9.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDH50KOVZ1:18:229'40"+12:51
10.Arie Willem VAN DEN BERGNEDH55MINOR1:19:219'47"+13:50
11.Simon NIJENHUISNEDH55MINOR1:22:0610'08"+16:35
12.Robert VAN DER HULSTNEDH55MINOR2:06:0115'33"+1:00:30
13.Adriaan BURGMANSNEDH55KOVZ2:21:0817'25"+1:15:37
--Rudi SOMAHUNH-18Free runners1:15:259'18"+9:54
--Mario ALVARESPORH50Free runners1:29:0811'00"+23:37
--Paulo FERREIRAPORH55Free runners1:35:3311'47"+30:02
NCLMarcel KUIPERSNEDH50KOVZ
Top

H:14   length 6000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDH70ARGUS1:07:5511'19"
2.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH70KOVZ1:08:2611'24"+0:31
3.Eddie DE KERFNEDH65KOVZ1:16:5212'48"+8:57
4.Kees GEERSNEDH70ARGUS1:28:1614'42"+20:21
5.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70KOVZ1:37:0216'10"+29:07
--Sebastiaan KOUWENHOVENNEDH21Olifant1:04:1310'42"-3:42
--Erik AKNAEVNEDH-16Free runners2:06:4721'07"+58:52
NCLKarst MOOIJNEDH65ARGUS
Top

H:15   length 3600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDH80ARGUS1:15:5421'05"
Top

H:16   length 5400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert VAN DER HULSTNEDH-14MINOR1:34:0617'25"
Top

H:17   length 2800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kimi OP DE WEEGHNEDH-12Olifant40:2914'27"
2.Mika MOOIMANNEDH-10AKOVZ42:4415'15"+2:15
3.Willem BOOMNEDH-14KOVZ1:46:1337'56"+1:05:44
Top

Total

KOVZ31
TROL24
Omega18
K.O.L.17
Free runners15
Olifant15
ARGUS13
hamok12
MINOR9
HOC'936
C.O. Liège3
Borasca2
N.S.V. Amel1
Total: 166