clublogo
index

Régionale Sprint nocturne Esneux
Domaine du Rond Chêne 24.3.2018
Hermathenae

Last updated: 24.03.2018 21:48:05Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens1@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:3200 D:2600 D:2000 H:3200 H:2600 H:2000 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:3200   length 3200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPD21TROL30:119'25"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELD40ASUB32:4510'14"+2:34
3.Siel DE SMULBELD-18Omega34:0110'37"+3:50
Top

D:2600   length 2600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELD-18Omega23:168'56"
2.Emma PETITJEANBELD-16Hainaut O.C.25:449'53"+2:28
Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-16ASUB25:449'53"+2:28
4.Florine DURIEUXBELD-16Altaïr C.O.26:4410'16"+3:28
5.Julia KREKELSBELD-16TROL27:5010'42"+4:34
6.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 1027:5310'43"+4:37
7.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-16Hermathenae27:5610'44"+4:40
8.Emma DE SMETBELD-16Hainaut O.C.38:2214'45"+15:06
9.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège40:4115'38"+17:25
NCLCamille PETITJEANBELD-14Hainaut O.C.
NCLLéa INSTALLEBELD-14Hainaut O.C.
Top

D:2000   length 2000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB28:4114'20"
2.Angelique DE GRANDEBELD45Omega40:2220'10"+11:41
Top

H:3200   length 3200m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon KREKELSBELH-20TROL26:038'08"
2.Desmond FRANSSENBELH21TROL26:518'23"+0:48
3.Ruben JAMSINBELH-20C.O. Liège26:568'24"+0:53
4.Antoine MATTARTBELH-16Hermathenae27:098'29"+1:06
5.Maxime LAVALBELH21Hermathenae27:488'41"+1:45
6.Kim JANSENBELH40Omega29:389'15"+3:35
7.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel29:479'18"+3:44
8.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH40Hermathenae31:519'57"+5:48
9.Willem BAKELANTSBELH-16Omega32:3610'11"+6:33
10.Denis TENEYBELH21ASUB34:2410'45"+8:21
11.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel34:4910'52"+8:46
12.Matijs LOECKXBELH-18Omega35:3911'08"+9:36
13.Marc JAMSINBELH50C.O. Liège54:5317'09"+28:50
NCLAdrien LESPAGNARDBELH21Indiv.
NCLAmaury SAINT-PAULBELH21Start-O
NCLJulius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège
NCLOlivier DE SMULBELH45Omega
Top

H:2600   length 2600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-14Hermathenae27:2010'30"
2.Matthias INSTALLEBELH-16Hainaut O.C.27:2410'32"+0:04
3.Bart WILLEMSBELH50Omega29:0511'11"+1:45
4.Everic MISTIAENBELH-14Hainaut O.C.35:0313'28"+7:43
NCLLouis BOURGEOISBELH-14Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:2000   length 2000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-12Hermathenae23:0411'32"
2.Richard ROBINSONBELH50ASUB24:0112'00"+0:57
Top

Total

Omega8
Hainaut O.C.7
Hermathenae6
ASUB5
C.O. Liège4
TROL4
Altaïr C.O.1
Balise 101
Indiv.1
N.S.V. Amel1
O.L.V. Eifel1
Start-O1
Total: 40